The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Saturday - Pro/ExpertSaturday - SportSaturday - Enduro LiteSunday - Expert YouthSunday - Sport YouthSunday - Lite YouthSunday - Novice
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | John RICHARDSON | Transition Bikes | 1:29.311 | 3:35.871 | 6:49.881 | 4:01.841 | 4:48.843 | 20:45.741 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Andrew CAVAYE | Fanatik Enduro Team | 1:34.275 | 3:38.172 | 6:55.962 | 4:04.753 | 4:46.631 | 20:59.782 | 14.04s | ||
3rd | 3 | Keith ROBERT | 1:31.062 | 3:41.013 | 7:02.083 | 4:02.282 | 4:48.742 | 21:05.173 | 19.43s | |||
4th | 16 | Jake TAYLOR | Bike Hub / Transition Bikes | 1:33.744 | 3:45.495 | 7:05.494 | 4:06.495 | 4:56.834 | 21:28.044 | 42.30s | ||
5th | 35 | Ben FURBEE | Team Furbee | 1:32.853 | 3:41.404 | 7:11.275 | 4:05.174 | 5:00.067 | 21:30.755 | 45.01s | ||
6th | 2 | Eric OLSEN | Fanatik Enduro Team | 1:41.8614 | 3:55.939 | 7:23.686 | 4:19.559 | 5:00.046 | 22:21.066 | 1:35.32 | ||
7th | 6 | Joshua KAHN | 1:36.336 | 3:56.8511 | 7:37.698 | 4:13.076 | 5:10.9910 | 22:34.937 | 1:49.19 | |||
8th | 8 | Nils KINGSTON | Guerrilla Gravity | 1:38.598 | 3:53.997 | 7:39.1810 | 4:19.8810 | 5:03.398 | 22:35.038 | 1:49.29 | ||
9th | 18 | Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE | Winco Factory Racing | 1:38.277 | 3:51.256 | 7:45.1112 | 4:20.1711 | 5:13.4011 | 22:48.209 | 2:02.46 | ||
10th | 36 | Jason GAINEY | SouthBoundMotorsport | 1:41.5713 | 3:54.038 | 8:00.9017 | 4:13.107 | 4:58.965 | 22:48.5610 | 2:02.82 | ||
11th | 11 | Talus LANTZ | Floyds / Smith | 1:40.1110 | 3:56.8010 | 7:34.617 | 4:17.748 | 5:26.5017 | 22:55.7611 | 2:10.02 | ||
12th | 123 | Sam LARSON | Oprah | 1:41.2412 | 3:59.8614 | 7:40.8811 | 4:27.9513 | 5:14.1213 | 23:04.0512 | 2:18.31 | ||
13th | 31 | Dylan RUSSELL (19+) | 1:39.859 | 4:00.4315 | 7:46.6014 | 4:29.3215 | 5:13.9412 | 23:10.1413 | 2:24.40 | |||
14th | 62 | Tucker STARK | Transition Bikes | 1:42.4715 | 3:59.0613 | 7:37.889 | 4:44.4917 | 5:07.909 | 23:11.8014 | 2:26.06 | ||
15th | 34 | Kyle JOYE | 1:41.2211 | 3:57.5512 | 7:46.1913 | 4:28.4714 | 5:21.9016 | 23:15.3315 | 2:29.59 | |||
16th | 19 | Mason RUDOLPH | NWTB | 1:43.8316 | 4:07.2016 | 7:48.3615 | 4:26.9912 | 5:15.0814 | 23:21.4616 | 2:35.72 | ||
17th | 33 | Matthew MCCLUSKEY | 1:44.2017 | 4:08.8017 | 7:52.0116 | 4:32.7616 | 5:20.9015 | 23:38.6717 | 2:52.93 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 19-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Chayse FERENCIK | KP Pirates / PRESAM | 1:41.941 | 4:06.666 | 7:37.571 | 4:25.382 | 5:15.953 | 23:07.501 | - | ||
2nd | 54 | Seth WARNER | Winco Factory Team | 1:53.159 | 4:02.343 | 7:41.472 | 4:24.441 | 5:11.721 | 23:13.122 | 5.62s | ||
3rd | 47 | Finn MEYER | Rapha | 1:45.303 | 4:00.701 | 7:42.353 | 4:30.743 | 5:34.399 | 23:33.483 | 25.98s | ||
4th | 49 | Kale LANTZ | 1:43.322 | 4:02.292 | 7:49.274 | 4:32.866 | 5:26.417 | 23:34.154 | 26.65s | |||
5th | 69 | Conner SCOTT | 1:46.755 | 4:04.725 | 8:02.896 | 4:31.914 | 5:15.592 | 23:41.865 | 34.36s | |||
6th | 56 | Jeremy FACER | 1:47.967 | 4:09.648 | 7:53.775 | 4:36.078 | 5:21.004 | 23:48.446 | 40.94s | |||
7th | 53 | Scott HEALY | 1:45.624 | 4:02.814 | 8:12.649 | 4:33.247 | 5:26.366 | 24:00.677 | 53.17s | |||
8th | 27 | Dayne HALL | 1:51.018 | 4:08.367 | 8:02.917 | 4:42.4510 | 5:24.705 | 24:09.438 | 1:01.93 | |||
9th | 58 | Jack STUDER | 1:53.7110 | 4:11.789 | 8:08.028 | 4:32.255 | 5:30.298 | 24:16.059 | 1:08.55 | |||
10th | 46 | Otto BEGUS | 1:47.396 | 4:15.4710 | 8:17.2910 | 4:36.159 | 5:40.1210 | 24:36.4210 | 1:28.92 | |||
11th | 65 | Brandt EARHART | BEA | 1:57.3611 | 4:32.2014 | 8:38.7012 | 5:09.5016 | 5:44.6712 | 26:02.4311 | 2:54.93 | ||
12th | 48 | Ethan EGGERT | Project Bike | 2:00.5812 | 4:39.7618 | 8:33.0411 | 4:59.0611 | 5:56.4716 | 26:08.9112 | 3:01.41 | ||
13th | 67 | Ryan RUZYCKI | 2:00.7114 | 4:34.3717 | 8:41.9313 | 5:08.6714 | 5:45.4813 | 26:11.1613 | 3:03.66 | |||
14th | 70 | David GALINDO | 2:08.0317 | 4:28.0011 | 8:46.6516 | 5:09.0315 | 5:42.5411 | 26:14.2514 | 3:06.75 | |||
15th | 63 | Kael GALOVICH | 2:00.6713 | 4:30.4913 | 8:45.6914 | 5:16.5418 | 5:51.9115 | 26:25.3015 | 3:17.80 | |||
16th | 71 | Avery HARKINS | 2:07.5616 | 4:32.8015 | 9:01.7019 | 5:03.7713 | 5:51.7814 | 26:37.6116 | 3:30.11 | |||
17th | 61 | Nicolas MAVRIPLIS | 2:03.6315 | 4:29.4812 | 9:14.4520 | 4:59.6812 | 5:57.4418 | 26:44.6817 | 3:37.18 | |||
18th | 64 | Sean ANDERSON | 2:16.4318 | 4:33.4316 | 8:53.6818 | 5:24.1919 | 6:04.8619 | 27:12.5918 | 4:05.09 | |||
19th | 59 | Samuel GODON | 2:22.9220 | 4:47.1620 | 8:46.2415 | 5:14.4617 | 6:07.9020 | 27:18.6819 | 4:11.18 | |||
20th | 50 | Max BILLING | OSU Cycling | 2:17.1819 | 4:46.6719 | 8:50.6317 | 5:27.5020 | 5:57.0917 | 27:19.0720 | 4:11.57 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | Shaun WEBBY | CDA Bike Co | 1:40.151 | 3:54.751 | 7:30.061 | 4:18.781 | 5:04.681 | 22:28.421 | - | ||
2nd | 75 | Daniel STEIN | Ashland Cycle Sport | 1:46.144 | 4:03.833 | 7:38.422 | 4:25.972 | 5:18.053 | 23:12.412 | 43.99s | ||
3rd | 108 | Clark NIELSEN | 1:49.697 | 4:02.632 | 7:52.453 | 4:27.673 | 5:15.042 | 23:27.483 | 59.06s | |||
4th | 110 | Tyler LITTLEFIELD | 1:44.813 | 4:04.305 | 8:10.117 | 4:35.415 | 5:21.474 | 23:56.104 | 1:27.68 | |||
5th | 93 | Eric RAMPP | 1:47.185 | 4:04.264 | 8:03.266 | 4:31.284 | 5:34.778 | 24:00.755 | 1:32.33 | |||
6th | 89 | David MILLER | 1:50.178 | 4:11.729 | 7:57.235 | 4:42.196 | 5:25.055 | 24:06.366 | 1:37.94 | |||
7th | 78 | Jordan ROBERTSON | 1:42.582 | 4:05.647 | 7:52.924 | 4:47.747 | 5:45.0212 | 24:13.907 | 1:45.48 | |||
8th | 163 | Tom PLACE | Outbound Lighting | 1:55.3412 | 4:10.578 | 8:25.468 | 5:02.919 | 5:43.3911 | 25:17.678 | 2:49.25 | ||
9th | 80 | Thomas BATTAILE | 1:52.929 | 4:26.8816 | 8:28.129 | 4:57.018 | 5:33.856 | 25:18.789 | 2:50.36 | |||
10th | 77 | Dylan BONSELL | 2:12.9922 | 4:28.3817 | 8:28.6910 | 5:04.2311 | 5:36.589 | 25:50.8710 | 3:22.45 | |||
11th | 98 | Kell KIRBY | 2:02.5317 | 4:26.4215 | 8:37.4212 | 5:03.2010 | 5:41.7410 | 25:51.3111 | 3:22.89 | |||
12th | 117 | Christian ALARCON | 1:53.9310 | 4:25.1613 | 8:30.2711 | 5:24.1018 | 5:50.3113 | 26:03.7712 | 3:35.35 | |||
13th | 111 | Eli WINSLOW | 2:05.3019 | 4:23.8311 | 8:39.4013 | 5:17.2016 | 5:51.0214 | 26:16.7513 | 3:48.33 | |||
14th | 88 | Kyle THACKRAY | 2:04.6318 | 4:30.3718 | 8:41.4314 | 5:06.5812 | 5:55.4715 | 26:18.4814 | 3:50.06 | |||
15th | 99 | Mickey LUCKOVICH | 1:59.2313 | 4:24.5212 | 8:54.6616 | 5:08.7514 | 6:06.6919 | 26:33.8515 | 4:05.43 | |||
16th | 82 | Arthur GIRAUD | 2:21.2725 | 4:39.2223 | 8:59.3517 | 5:12.2915 | 5:34.127 | 26:46.2516 | 4:17.83 | |||
17th | 121 | Matt GREEN | 2:08.2820 | 4:35.6021 | 9:15.7320 | 5:08.0213 | 6:04.2918 | 27:11.9217 | 4:43.50 | |||
18th | 114 | Luz PRECIADO | Citizens of Schralp | 2:13.8823 | 4:33.7620 | 9:12.6219 | 5:25.5019 | 6:14.6122 | 27:40.3718 | 5:11.95 | ||
19th | 104 | Josh CALQUHOUN | Invictus Racing | 2:15.6824 | 4:50.9724 | 9:03.2818 | 5:21.3117 | 6:10.4821 | 27:41.7219 | 5:13.30 | ||
20th | 116 | Gary KAWAMURA | 2:12.6721 | 4:36.7222 | 10:30.6624 | 5:27.9122 | 6:03.4217 | 28:51.3820 | 6:22.96 | |||
21st | 103 | Garrett CRITCHLOW | 2:34.8827 | 4:59.8525 | 9:50.1123 | 5:27.7221 | 6:08.6420 | 29:01.2021 | 6:32.78 | |||
22nd | 211 | Reid POSTLE | 2:21.7426 | 5:23.9126 | 9:48.0722 | 5:47.7223 | 6:35.8923 | 29:57.3322 | 7:28.91 | |||
23rd | 92 | Sean EVERNDEN | 2:01.5716 | 4:32.0019 | 17:15.2326 | 5:27.4720 | 5:59.3816 | 35:15.6523 | 12:47.23 | |||
113 | Peter BRAZIL | Fat Boy Brewing | 1:59.6815 | 4:26.3814 | 8:42.4915 | 5:50.5024 | DNF | |||||
105 | Beau DAVIS | 2:35.6428 | 5:48.5027 | 11:47.7325 | 7:16.3425 | DNF | ||||||
115 | Adrian JENSEN | Zemo Zefo | 1:47.676 | 4:04.876 | 9:25.9721 | DNF | ||||||
100 | Bryan MCCRARY | 1:54.2511 | 4:19.0510 | DNF | ||||||||
107 | Christopher SAN AGUSTIN | 1:59.6114 | DNF | |||||||||
76 | Hayes KENNY |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Greg PARKER | 1:51.354 | 4:11.092 | 8:07.362 | 4:35.861 | 5:19.951 | 24:05.611 | - | |||
2nd | 122 | Jameson FLORENCE | Gorilla Gravity | 1:48.382 | 4:09.901 | 8:04.331 | 4:39.272 | 5:23.862 | 24:05.742 | 0.13s | ||
3rd | 124 | Adam CRANE | Soft Like Kitten | 1:49.273 | 4:11.723 | 8:13.435 | 4:45.194 | 5:32.145 | 24:31.753 | 26.14s | ||
4th | 136 | Marty SALVATI | 1:44.071 | 4:15.774 | 8:12.984 | 4:56.427 | 5:43.058 | 24:52.294 | 46.68s | |||
5th | 128 | Jon HOLLOWAY | 1:56.677 | 4:25.098 | 8:19.276 | 4:48.675 | 5:27.133 | 24:56.835 | 51.22s | |||
6th | 127 | Tyler MILLER | 1:54.076 | 4:18.406 | 8:11.893 | 5:00.348 | 5:33.947 | 24:58.646 | 53.03s | |||
7th | 140 | Luke STEDMAN | Ride Roslyn | 1:53.865 | 4:16.795 | 8:38.168 | 4:40.703 | 5:31.884 | 25:01.397 | 55.78s | ||
8th | 138 | Jim GOUIN | RockCandy Racing | 1:59.148 | 4:18.897 | 8:26.437 | 4:50.966 | 5:33.056 | 25:08.478 | 1:02.86 | ||
9th | 134 | John ABELN | 2:08.0810 | 4:38.759 | 8:46.059 | 5:05.649 | 5:52.109 | 26:30.629 | 2:25.01 | |||
10th | 143 | Paul LYMBERIS | LGI HOmes | 2:06.369 | 4:41.1610 | 8:58.8810 | 5:19.9911 | 6:03.1011 | 27:09.4910 | 3:03.88 | ||
11th | 237 | Aaron GILBERTSEN | Hermano Factory Raci | 2:12.4311 | 4:47.1211 | 9:11.7311 | 5:16.9710 | 6:08.0212 | 27:36.2711 | 3:30.66 | ||
12th | 132 | Lionel HOCHART | 2:25.1912 | 4:55.8112 | 9:31.0612 | 5:25.5512 | 5:57.6810 | 28:15.2912 | 4:09.68 | |||
13th | 142 | Brian WILKIN | Team Hermano | 2:47.7413 | 5:14.1013 | 10:50.0213 | 7:21.1013 | 7:21.0113 | 33:33.9713 | 9:28.36 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Kirk CRAIG | 1:48.161 | 3:54.061 | 7:26.481 | 4:18.931 | 5:15.091 | 22:42.721 | - | |||
2nd | 154 | Bryan WINSLOW | 2:02.183 | 4:18.232 | 9:11.776 | 4:44.132 | 5:39.232 | 25:55.542 | 3:12.82 | |||
3rd | 152 | Preston PETERSON | Woodinville Bikes | 1:54.562 | 4:21.673 | 8:48.774 | 5:04.184 | 5:58.475 | 26:07.653 | 3:24.93 | ||
4th | 146 | Jeremy BLACK | 2:02.894 | 4:32.274 | 8:45.612 | 4:58.523 | 5:51.403 | 26:10.694 | 3:27.97 | |||
5th | 149 | Corey MARTIN | Citizens of Schralp | 2:06.616 | 4:33.535 | 8:46.603 | 5:05.695 | 5:54.084 | 26:26.515 | 3:43.79 | ||
6th | 150 | Jason KONIECZKA | Mt Si | 2:06.155 | 4:46.638 | 9:11.765 | 5:24.187 | 6:05.466 | 27:34.186 | 4:51.46 | ||
7th | 153 | Steve NOBLE | 2:14.827 | 4:45.997 | 9:20.137 | 5:33.048 | 6:09.017 | 28:02.997 | 5:20.27 | |||
8th | 289 | Peter SZENASI | Team Hermano | 2:18.778 | 4:43.986 | 9:25.508 | 5:50.379 | 6:21.509 | 28:40.128 | 5:57.40 | ||
9th | 148 | Greg SMITH (40+) | 2:21.959 | 5:10.869 | 9:27.189 | 5:23.716 | 6:18.948 | 28:42.649 | 5:59.92 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
HardtailPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 167 | Carson LOBDELL | 1:59.001 | 4:23.391 | 8:34.771 | 5:01.961 | 5:39.141 | 25:38.261 | - | |||
2nd | 125 | Evan PIERCE | my beautiful wife | 2:05.783 | 4:30.393 | 8:48.092 | 5:06.592 | 5:52.123 | 26:22.972 | 44.71s | ||
3rd | 90 | Joseph MULLAN | Part Time Party! | 2:05.522 | 4:29.042 | 9:00.474 | 5:08.553 | 5:45.782 | 26:29.363 | 51.10s | ||
4th | 166 | Leo LABARGE | Citizens of Schralp | 2:13.086 | 4:38.785 | 8:50.693 | 5:10.294 | 5:54.824 | 26:47.664 | 1:09.40 | ||
5th | 178 | Jamison UNGER | THE TEAM LONG STEEL | 2:11.815 | 4:36.774 | 9:29.936 | 5:25.807 | 6:05.815 | 27:50.125 | 2:11.86 | ||
6th | 175 | Justin SNELL | 2:08.634 | 4:47.836 | 9:50.038 | 5:21.405 | 6:18.918 | 28:26.806 | 2:48.54 | |||
7th | 176 | Luis MUNOZ | TEAM LONG STEEL | 2:13.727 | 4:49.407 | 9:45.147 | 5:25.726 | 6:14.136 | 28:28.117 | 2:49.85 | ||
8th | 172 | Joel MEYER | 2:41.469 | 4:58.608 | 9:27.175 | 5:43.249 | 6:22.929 | 29:13.398 | 3:35.13 | |||
9th | 165 | Jake GREEN | Rapha Seattle | 2:34.708 | 5:10.329 | 9:59.169 | 5:33.228 | 6:17.697 | 29:35.099 | 3:56.83 | ||
10th | 174 | Eddie PLANA | TEAM LONG STEEL | 4:11.8611 | 7:06.0711 | 14:41.0810 | 9:55.8810 | 8:47.9010 | 44:42.7910 | 19:04.53 | ||
173 | Kristopher SANDERS | TEAM LONG STEEL | 3:07.5010 | 6:12.7110 | 18:11.6211 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
E-MTBPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Ben LAACK | 1:56.801 | 4:21.941 | 8:06.421 | 4:44.331 | 5:36.752 | 24:46.241 | - | |||
2nd | 41 | Chris MELTON | 1:59.022 | 4:33.503 | 8:38.372 | 4:57.633 | 5:44.023 | 25:52.542 | 1:06.30 | |||
3rd | 39 | Danny WASHBURN | MEGA Enduro Team | 2:05.863 | 4:27.722 | 8:55.333 | 4:56.022 | 5:34.531 | 25:59.463 | 1:13.22 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Caroline JAROLIMEK | FSA / Shredly | 2:00.144 | 4:23.602 | 8:39.493 | 4:58.743 | 5:41.392 | 25:43.361 | - | ||
2nd | 15 | Mckaela MEFFERT | DVO Suspension / Fezzari / PNW Components | 2:00.093 | 4:19.121 | 8:44.986 | 5:07.157 | 5:43.614 | 25:54.952 | 11.59s | ||
3rd | 26 | Julie BAIRD | 1:58.532 | 4:31.544 | 8:35.341 | 5:01.274 | 5:49.906 | 25:56.583 | 13.22s | |||
4th | 12 | Matilda MELTON | 7mesh / RC / Transition Bikes | 1:47.361 | 5:05.339 | 8:45.177 | 4:38.211 | 5:40.741 | 25:56.814 | 13.45s | ||
5th | 17 | Megan TUTTLE | 2:01.117 | 4:25.273 | 8:42.654 | 5:01.625 | 5:52.077 | 26:02.725 | 19.36s | |||
6th | 13 | Kandace WHITE | Norco / Santiam Bike | 2:04.398 | 4:38.427 | 8:43.215 | 4:58.512 | 5:42.753 | 26:07.286 | 23.92s | ||
7th | 1000 | Ingrid LAROUCHE | Intense / We Are One | 2:00.726 | 4:36.016 | 8:38.302 | 5:05.746 | 5:49.515 | 26:10.287 | 26.92s | ||
8th | 24 | Melsa SMITH | 2:00.655 | 4:35.045 | 8:53.198 | 5:30.468 | 6:26.758 | 27:26.098 | 1:42.73 | |||
9th | 23 | Devon SIMPSON | 2:16.609 | 4:58.038 | 9:40.809 | 5:31.189 | 10:21.099 | 32:47.709 | 7:04.34 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 19-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 155 | Kelsey NICHOLSON | 2:22.221 | 4:52.701 | 9:39.531 | 5:35.441 | 6:11.001 | 28:40.891 | - | |||
2nd | 157 | Isabella TAYLOR | River City Bicycles | 3:17.463 | 5:55.082 | 11:08.232 | 6:59.272 | 7:28.012 | 34:48.052 | 6:07.16 | ||
159 | Allie SCRIVENER | 3:11.972 | 6:09.563 | 12:04.133 | DNF |
Female:
Expert: 40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Erin ROE | Rock Candy Racing | 2:55.811 | 5:27.001 | 10:43.031 | 6:37.251 | 6:53.991 | 32:37.081 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified