withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 SloEnduro Series round 6 - Enduro Kope at Kope

Results (187)Photos (285)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Notice

Since this was a championship event, which let non-championship riders take part, the top Championship-eligible riders are highlighted like this.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full course - 4 stagesShort course - 2 stagesU13 course - 2 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Full course - 4 stages Elite  Event progression Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st6Vid PERŠAK 10016163416SLOOrbea FOX Enduro Team4:11.2512:13.0612:15.7012:16.81210:56.821-
2nd72Max FEJER AUTTEAM DORRONG4:22.7632:16.7922:18.5032:15.53111:13.58216.76s
3rd21Matthias STONIG AUTScott Sports4:21.8122:17.2932:20.3572:18.84311:18.29321.47s
4th82Stefan MAUSER AUTSuspensionLAB4:23.3142:20.5692:18.2022:21.15611:23.22426.40s
5th4Jan ŠTUCIN 10017565872SLOPEDAL RACING TEAM4:29.0672:19.2262:19.1852:19.08411:26.54529.72s
6th32Gerd SKANT AUTBikeclub Giant Stattegg4:30.6192:19.4072:19.0242:20.47511:29.50632.68s
7th13Enej PODLIPNIK 10062047547SLOBIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE4:32.90122:18.9052:19.8762:23.84911:35.51738.69s
8th3Jan MARKIC 10015098436SLOŠKTD Avce4:27.7552:21.00102:23.52132:23.25711:35.52838.70s
9th19Jakob SMOLNIKAR SLOMBK ČRNI VRH4:28.0662:21.50112:23.35122:23.50811:36.41939.59s
10th33Kristijan MEDVEŠCEK 10005531610SLOŠKTD Avce4:30.0482:20.3582:22.05102:27.501311:39.941043.12s
11th11Tim KRAŠOVEC 10093549006SLOWOLF racing team4:32.73112:22.61122:23.75142:24.851011:43.941147.12s
12th200Mads Bo ANDERSEN DEN4:31.66102:24.81132:22.85112:27.351211:46.671249.85s
13th14Timmy FOCKENBERGER AUT4:34.51132:17.6942:24.50152:33.642211:50.341353.52s
14th62Valentin SCHLEICHER GER4:35.35142:25.63152:26.52182:26.851111:54.351457.53s
15th1David IVARTNIK 10016125222SLOGOLOVEC TRAILS4:36.79152:25.20142:25.38162:28.301511:55.671558.85s
16th50Jan MODRIJAN 10063265303SLOENERGIJATEAM.COM4:45.58192:27.97172:20.8892:27.861412:02.29161:05.47
17th60Luka BARUT 10117113033SLOKOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:47.04202:28.40182:20.7282:32.222012:08.38171:11.56
18th85Ben VLASKOVAC GER4:41.17162:33.95212:25.85172:30.431712:11.40181:14.58
19th75Michael PFUISI AUTRADLAGER RACING DIVISION4:49.57212:28.63192:27.46192:31.161812:16.82191:20.00
20th80Florian TISCHHART AUTTREK-STORE-WIEN.AT4:44.05182:36.35262:31.48232:29.101612:20.98201:24.16
21st45Miha TRATNIK BAJC SLOMBK ČRNI VRH4:53.44222:33.75202:28.07212:33.612112:28.87211:32.05
22nd29Luka ZALETELJ 10089240990SLOKD ZVERINICE4:56.39232:34.70222:27.78202:31.911912:30.78221:33.96
23rd79Raphael WAGNER AUTDo-Biker Bruck5:03.37272:35.86232:30.68222:36.152312:46.06231:49.24
24th84Dominik SÜKAR AUT4:58.25242:36.10242:36.50272:37.232412:48.08241:51.26
25th59Matej PROSEN 10017634681SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM5:06.04302:36.31252:35.17252:37.952512:55.47251:58.65
26th65Patrik KOLENC 10127228921SLOŠKTD Avce5:03.00262:39.06282:35.85262:42.042812:59.95262:03.13
27th70Nino RUMAC CROBBK TEAM RODEO5:02.05252:39.96292:38.18292:42.493013:02.68272:05.86
28th54Francesco NEGOVETTI ITAA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:04.89282:37.00272:41.03312:41.712713:04.63282:07.81
29th73Michael RINNOFNER AUT5:19.48322:40.96302:33.41242:42.282913:16.13292:19.31
30th58Tomislav MATEJČIĆ CROBBK TEAM RODEO5:12.14312:43.72312:39.81302:47.263113:22.93302:26.11
31st71Ludwig MOHR AUTRADLAGER RACING DIVISION5:06.00295:27.16322:37.85282:39.482615:50.49314:53.67
16Tadej RAZPET 10012113260SLOPEDAL RACING TEAM4:42.67172:26.7116DNF

Male: Full course - 4 stages Amateur  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st26Žiga ŠEMROV 10128856501SLOŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL4:42.5022:27.6532:27.5242:26.38112:04.051-
2nd55Florjan CEHNER 10013479243SLOBOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO T4:41.4612:26.6422:26.3612:31.81412:06.2722.22s
3rd24Nace KRIVONOG 10006536568SLOBOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO T4:42.7232:25.3512:27.1632:31.51312:06.7432.69s
4th56Nejc ŠIKMAN 10115149387SLOLEVELUP TRENING CENTER4:58.2352:32.5642:26.5322:30.60212:27.92423.87s
5th25Stefano VARNERIN ITAA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:54.4542:33.0652:32.5462:33.19512:33.24529.19s
6th47Blaž ČUK SLOMBK ČRNI VRH4:59.3972:38.6382:32.1352:38.01812:48.16644.11s
7th66Denis KOS 10127301669SLOBOSCH BLACK HOLE ENDURO T4:59.3362:36.6872:38.3892:35.13612:49.52745.47s
8th52David BIDER 10128851649SLOMTB Trbovlje5:12.3582:35.4162:34.1872:37.67712:59.61855.56s
9th89Filip KUMER SLO5:35.4092:42.9092:38.1982:51.65913:48.1491:44.09

Male: Full course - 4 stages U19  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st8Miha JERKIČ 10084691387SLOKOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:28.2822:21.1012:22.5022:22.84111:34.721-
2nd2Miha SMRDEL SLOMBK ČRNI VRH4:24.3712:25.1152:25.9182:25.38211:40.7726.05s
3rd20Simeon SACHSE AUTALTIS the bike team4:36.4642:23.3122:25.0862:25.77311:50.62315.90s
4th87Vlad PANTA ROUBikepoint Racing4:36.6252:24.8032:22.3312:27.70611:51.45416.73s
5th12Jan POLOVŠAK 10091268694SLOKK RAVNE4:32.7732:27.8572:22.9432:28.11711:51.67516.95s
6th5Jernej KAVČIČ SLOMBK ČRNI VRH4:37.0062:27.4862:24.0752:27.42511:55.97621.25s
7th86Rok SVETE 10058704582SLOGOLOVEC TRAILS4:41.6182:25.0542:23.4942:26.65411:56.80722.08s
8th23Gašper TOLAR SLOMTB KLUB KRANJ4:40.6472:28.6892:29.88112:28.78812:07.98833.26s
9th61Jan ŠTEKAR 10092294470SLOŠKTD Avce4:47.0092:28.0682:26.0792:33.38912:14.51939.79s
10th17Rok GRABLJEVEC 10115373093SLOKD ZVERINICE4:47.58102:31.95112:25.8472:46.581512:31.951057.23s
11th31Tilen ZUPAN 10116752113SLOKD ZVERINICE5:08.59152:32.59122:29.07102:33.561012:43.81111:09.09
12th57Lenart RESMAN 10116893569SLOKK ZAVRŠNICA5:04.00122:33.25132:29.97122:37.651312:44.87121:10.15
13th27Blaž POLOVŠAK 10091269203SLOKK RAVNE5:07.04142:36.17152:34.43132:33.831112:51.47131:16.75
14th88Marvin RIGELNIK AUT5:00.46112:31.06102:43.32182:36.911212:51.75141:17.03
15th68Filip EICHLER AUTRADCLUB BIKESPEAK5:06.43132:41.64162:38.42162:46.331413:12.82151:38.10
16th81Urban BAVČER 10125712687SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM5:12.96162:42.60172:38.49172:47.181613:21.23161:46.51
17th67Anže KOSELJ 10056478434SLOKK ZAVRŠNICA5:38.65172:33.27142:35.30142:53.731813:40.95172:06.23
18th64Jakob JUREČIČ 10117727365SLOSD SUPERSNURF6:03.98182:45.15182:38.10152:48.881714:16.11182:41.39

Male: Full course - 4 stages 35-44  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st7Blaž ČERNIGOJ 10017588003SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM4:37.3112:23.2312:24.4112:31.45311:56.401-
2nd9Sebastjan STRES 10017587292SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM4:44.2422:24.8122:26.1122:24.75111:59.9123.51s
3rd18Janez PRAČEK 10055062234SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM4:58.5952:29.7832:27.5532:26.84212:22.76326.36s
4th44Marko FINK 10017608716SLOKD ZVERINICE4:49.2532:32.9542:27.9842:36.15512:26.33429.93s
5th22Janko BAČNAR 10017568704SLOPEDAL RACING TEAM4:55.3342:35.5152:28.8452:35.08412:34.76538.36s
6th42Luka ŠPANJOL CROADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:07.2972:36.3262:33.2062:36.50612:53.31656.91s
7th28Karel ZAVRŠNIK 10107366250SLOMTB Trbovlje4:59.2962:37.8572:35.9872:41.05912:54.17757.77s
8th30Miha SPRUK 10017572946SLOCALCIT BIKE TEAM5:17.87112:45.1892:39.5582:38.53813:21.1381:24.73
9th78Markus GRUBER (mas) AUTMuddyteambikers5:13.9192:46.45102:42.7292:41.611013:24.6991:28.29
10th91Mihai Olar LIVIU ROUBikepoint Racing5:13.1082:44.6482:55.07102:45.191113:38.00101:41.60
11th63Aleš OBREZA SLOGOLOVEC TRAILS5:14.31104:09.59112:56.17112:37.19714:57.26113:00.86

Male: Full course - 4 stages 45-54  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st46Cri MAIERHOFER AUTTEAM DORRONG4:44.0022:28.3012:24.7212:24.31112:01.331-
2nd43Primoz STRANCAR 10004206548SLOOrbea FOX Enduro Team4:41.2512:28.4822:26.8522:26.90212:03.4822.15s
3rd93Aleš PELCAR 10017634378SLOENERGIJATEAM.COM4:44.9332:32.9842:30.5242:39.52712:27.95326.62s
4th92Ingo KARB GERBMCC4:49.2542:31.0532:33.1252:34.65312:28.07426.74s
5th76Michael STROHMAYER AUTASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEA5:03.7062:33.7952:34.7262:39.25612:51.46550.13s
6th49Marko PROSEN 10017640240SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM5:03.6552:37.2972:38.6982:39.14512:58.77657.44s
7th41Luka PESKAR 10128014924SLOGOLOVEC TRAILS5:16.8182:37.1462:29.0732:38.68413:01.7071:00.37
8th74Grega NAGODE 10017634277SLOENERGIJATEAM.COM5:15.4872:45.8082:34.9072:41.57813:17.7581:16.42
9th77Matthias LENZ AUTTEAM DORRONG5:43.7892:54.1092:48.5892:55.68914:22.1492:20.81

Male: Full course - 4 stages 55+  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st94Martin BRUS 10017638725SLOKAMPLC RACING TEAM5:34.9522:46.3012:38.0012:49.86113:49.111-
2nd95Stefano NEGOVETTI ITAA.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:30.3012:50.8622:44.4322:59.37214:04.96215.85s
3rd98Milan MEKIŠ 10132170665SLOGOLOVEC TRAILS6:03.7933:06.7532:53.7833:06.43315:10.7531:21.64
4th97Darko RADULOVIĆ 10130207730SLOSD SUPERSNURF6:28.6743:20.9642:58.4543:21.40416:09.4842:20.37

Male: Full course - 4 stages 4Fun  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st105Philipp DÖLLER AUT4:41.8512:45.00102:27.9412:29.45112:24.241-
2nd106Felix HOPF GER4:57.0032:36.1632:29.9132:36.63212:39.70215.46s
3rd115Andraž SMRTNIK SLO4:56.4022:33.7012:27.9622:47.001212:45.06320.82s
4th104Daniel APREUTESEI AUT5:02.0042:40.2462:35.6072:38.68312:56.52432.28s
5th108Luka KONEČNIK SLO5:05.9472:38.5042:31.8542:41.59412:57.88533.64s
6th117Nejc UCMAN SLO5:02.4252:39.5052:33.3952:43.59712:58.90634.66s
7th109Jori LEMETTINEN AUT5:05.2962:41.8682:36.7792:44.711013:08.63744.39s
8th102Matic RESNIK SLO5:18.20112:34.5522:35.9782:42.18513:10.90846.66s
9th112Marko MUNIH SLO5:16.5492:41.0172:33.8162:44.20913:15.56951.32s
10th100Tadej TEKAVCIC 10017628116SLO5:17.46102:47.25132:37.53102:42.68613:24.92101:00.68
11th116Niklas TISCHHART AUT5:13.5182:49.61152:37.62112:45.531113:26.27111:02.03
12th99Andraž TEKAVČIČ 10017607096SLO5:21.80122:47.05112:42.76122:49.251313:40.86121:16.62
13th107Matej KIMOVEC SLO5:36.90152:44.9692:48.72162:43.74813:54.32131:30.08
14th103Tine ROTOVNIK 10131355562SLO5:22.40132:48.90142:45.80142:59.251713:56.35141:32.11
15th113Matevž POŽAR SLO5:40.18162:47.18122:43.14132:56.211514:06.71151:42.47
16th114Filip RADULOVIĆ CRO5:27.60143:03.81172:46.89152:49.381414:07.68161:43.44
17th110Tadej LIPUŠČEK SLO6:00.86173:00.55162:51.80172:58.771614:51.98172:27.74
18th118Damjana MUNIH KACAFURA SLO6:31.42183:13.74182:56.53183:10.461815:52.15183:27.91

 

 

Female: Full course - 4 stages Open  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st34Tina SMRDEL SLOMBK ČRNI VRH5:25.1022:45.5512:39.8822:42.65113:33.181-
2nd39Sarah GAMSJAEGER AUTKOLIKO 1005:20.1212:46.0522:37.8113:04.10413:48.08214.90s
3rd40Alexandra ECKERT AUT5:32.1032:52.6232:43.6843:02.16314:10.56337.38s
4th36Tamara HOMAR 10017643169SLOENERGIJATEAM.COM5:38.7842:59.8842:41.6132:59.98214:20.25447.07s
5th35Maja VOJSKA SLOMBK ČRNI VRH6:33.8753:15.0952:56.2553:38.08516:23.2952:50.11
6th37Alja MARIČ SLOGOLOVEC TRAILS7:12.0163:37.9963:13.1763:42.65617:45.8264:12.64

Female: Full course - 4 stages 35+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st38Jana PATE 10129922184SLOSD SUPERSNURF6:36.2213:36.0312:58.7513:20.29116:31.291-
Chat with us