withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (85)Photos (1,994)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U13  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st59Joe CARPENTER 53.357s252.949s252.029s152.029s1-
2nd71Harrison SCHOFIELD 53.246s152.463s11:12.114852.463s20.434s
3rd20Max CORKE 55.314s355.036s356.569s655.036s33.007s
4th19George CORKE 56.489s555.681s456.250s455.681s43.652s
5th5Woody CLAYTON 56.398s456.427s656.028s256.028s53.999s
6th43Max GRAY 57.698s756.420s556.031s356.031s64.002s
7th15George WILKES 56.974s656.538s756.467s556.467s74.438s
8th65Oscar STANLEY 1:05.41381:06.21181:04.95671:04.956812.927s
9th39Alexander BIRD 1:13.12891:11.44291:12.56091:11.442919.413s
10th55Oskaras SIRADZE 1:46.831101:40.506101:41.535101:40.5061048.477s

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st76Harry LEE (juv) 52.379s251.257s151.298s151.257s1-
2nd30Seth PETTIFER 51.937s152.021s252.489s251.937s20.680s
3rd60Bruno GRIVANA 53.624s353.709s353.466s353.466s32.209s
4th72Jack MORGAN (mtb) 55.942s61:06.8111154.546s454.546s43.289s
5th17Wilf PICKERING 55.874s555.179s456.811s755.179s53.922s
6th62Archer WILLHEARST 55.842s41:09.4801255.248s555.248s63.991s
7th37Jake PAUL 56.734s757.415s656.777s656.734s75.477s
8th75Jack LIVERSEDGE 57.993s857.234s557.474s857.234s85.977s
9th61Hayden HAMOON 58.414s958.636s857.871s957.871s96.614s
10th2Harry FRASEN 59.075s1058.505s71:05.8571258.505s107.248s
11th27Harry GREEN 59.827s1159.053s91:00.3561159.053s117.796s
12th74Arty BOYES-BURROUGH 1:01.384121:00.469101:00.110101:00.110128.853s
13th48Tyler WREN 2:10.915131:11.683131:11.832131:11.6831320.426s

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st18Hadley COPPARD 50.299s149.666s150.423s149.666s1-
2nd58Peter CARPENTER 52.145s352.110s351.832s251.832s22.166s
3rd67Zak BARTLETT 51.893s252.061s252.144s351.893s32.227s
4th14Harry JARVIS 52.613s452.713s452.900s452.613s42.947s
5th47Riley THOMPSON 53.998s752.783s552.940s552.783s53.117s
6th16Al WEARNE 54.288s853.501s653.534s653.501s63.835s
7th3Bayley TANNOCK 53.877s553.696s756.069s1253.696s74.030s
8th31Reece HILLIARD 54.442s954.594s953.882s753.882s84.216s
9th11Mitchell GARMEY 53.997s654.237s854.604s953.997s94.331s
10th79Luca CALTON 55.064s1154.669s1054.396s854.396s104.730s
11th34Harry PIGGOTT 54.949s1054.802s1154.901s1054.802s115.136s
12th42Arthur WHYMAN 55.895s1255.433s1255.275s1155.275s125.609s
13th81Nathan SIMPSON 57.971s1456.703s1356.099s1356.099s136.433s
14th77Finley YORK WILLIAMS 1:04.5081856.730s1456.899s1456.730s147.064s
15th4Ethan STUART 57.347s1358.022s1559.107s1557.347s157.681s
16th70Josh WRIGHT (yth) 58.021s1558.087s161:02.2241858.021s168.355s
17th68James KATZ (yth) 59.445s1659.906s1759.862s1659.445s179.779s
18th78Finlay COTTERILL 1:01.002171:00.28618DNF1:00.2861810.620s
19th50Harris MCKENZIE 1:04.512191:01.266191:01.299171:01.2661911.600s
20th82Teddy WELLER 1:07.768201:06.795201:05.401191:05.4012015.735s

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st66Ollie DE LAROQUE 48.424s149.095s148.463s148.424s1-
2nd22Charlie PAUL 52.472s252.351s252.341s252.341s23.917s
3rd8Miles SMITH 53.359s353.058s353.218s353.058s34.634s
4th9Harry GAMBLE (2) 53.932s453.915s453.987s453.915s45.491s
5th73George SEERS 54.525s554.389s554.159s554.159s55.735s
6th69Oliver OLDREY 57.229s658.013s657.910s657.229s68.805s
7th28William FRIEND ° 1:02.77271:03.07771:03.10971:02.772714.348s
8th63Hamish BALDRY 1:03.47581:04.42881:07.44881:03.475815.051s

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st7Finlay GEANEY 49.984s149.287s149.458s149.287s1-
2nd21Oli GRAY 50.457s349.880s250.269s349.880s20.593s
3rd45Daniel CAPES 50.269s250.711s350.087s250.087s30.800s
4th51Alfie KILLNER 51.218s551.217s450.719s450.719s41.432s
5th23Jesse HOLMES 50.817s451.237s551.125s550.817s51.530s
6th85Louie DAVIDSON 59.323s1251.291s652.227s751.291s62.004s
7th83Rowan HARDY 53.066s952.576s752.087s652.087s72.800s
8th24Sam SINCLAIR 52.346s652.921s852.991s852.346s83.059s
9th41Ed BENNETT 52.667s753.111s953.165s952.667s93.380s
10th52Cameron ROSS (sen2) 52.755s855.087s1053.415s1052.755s103.468s
11th26Liam FAGG 56.117s1055.155s1156.147s1255.155s115.868s
12th25Max RITCY 1:05.3831456.670s1255.579s1155.579s126.292s
13th84Harry ROBERTS 1:01.1131356.974s131:07.2711456.974s137.687s
14th13Edgaras JUSKEVICIUS 58.896s1158.695s141:02.1321358.695s149.408s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st33Ben DEAKIN 49.023s148.961s148.792s148.792s1-
2nd44Lewis SEARLE 54.417s352.963s252.403s252.403s23.611s
3rd57Tom SAMANE 52.817s253.134s352.751s352.751s33.959s
4th10Luke GARMEY 55.420s454.863s455.421s454.863s46.071s
5th64Jay SOUTHWELL 57.885s556.984s557.635s556.984s58.192s
6th49Jay LEE 1:01.10061:01.20161:01.74261:01.100612.308s

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st35Adrian PAUL 50.764s150.595s150.017s150.017s1-
2nd40Mark BIRD (vet) 53.372s253.071s253.247s253.071s23.054s
3rd29Glyn FRIEND 55.403s354.993s354.934s354.934s34.917s
4th56Redas MANKELEVICIUS 57.355s457.216s457.679s457.216s47.199s
5th54Viktoras SIRADZE 1:02.19151:02.49051:02.39851:02.191512.174s

Male: 50+  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st32Steve GEALL 50.437s150.354s150.255s150.255s1-
2nd53Joe KILLNER 55.216s354.312s254.793s354.312s24.057s
3rd6Phil CLAYTON 55.397s455.809s454.370s254.370s34.115s
4th1Alvar COPPARD 54.486s254.638s354.866s454.486s44.231s
5th46Andrew FARTHING 56.165s51:37.630755.683s555.683s55.428s
6th80Neil CALTON 58.562s657.056s5DNS57.056s66.801s
7th38Alex LAWLER 59.585s758.963s658.960s658.960s78.705s

 

 

Female: Open  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st12Sinead WEBB 1:01.27011:00.34811:01.96011:00.3481-
2nd36Sienna PAUL 1:02.83021:03.66121:02.98621:02.83022.482s
Chat with us