withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (837)Photos (2,319)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

20 competitors found

Male: U7

9 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

13 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

29 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1214111
2nd717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park1113132
3rd555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125123
4th181James BIBBY Mid Lancs BMX1214214
5th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets3328345
6th102Oliver MERRON BDP Moto 1 RT / T.N.T.1214126
7th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates1225237
8th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers2114248
9th808Harley BOWLER Derby / DerbyINC211426
10th307Zach EVERLY Derby / DerbyINC312635
11th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX314835
12th500Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE3451248
13th460Seth BYRNE Decoy3341047
14th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX4431146
15th510Harry SWALES Gosport2531048
16th284Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source122537
17th277Leon WAITE Manchester / Six-16 Racing22595
18th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT43295
19th195Marlo GONZALES Birmingham / Psykopath Industries42395
20th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark345125
21st496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX554146
22nd559Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution437146
23rd155Owen SMART Manchester554146
24th247Arthwr THOMAS Bruntwood Park545146
25th548Emile CHALLENGER Brixton544137
26th507Joe JORDAN 23387
27th979Zach WORTHINGTON Llynfi BMX Racing Club / Send It BMX RT553137
28th202Louis SWALES Birmingham443117
29th784Callum GOOSTREY Smiley's flight club465158
30th668Jett THOMPSON Gosport656178
31st169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth574168
32nd216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT665178
33rd289Barry IRVINE Western Titans75618
34th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton66618
35th586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool66618
36th927Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67720
37th144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87621
38th827Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham78621
39th410Jasper KIMBER Gosport77721
40th163Dexter WHITING Barnesbury CC76821
41st298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates87722
42nd710Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport78722
43rd121Xander FLINT Chesterfield78722
44th753Mason BARNARD Birmingham86822
45th023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club67DNS23

Male: 10yrs

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Derby / Team Meybo UK1113112
3rd17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club2114223
4th52Kurts STORKIS 1236234
5th2Jake SMITH (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE1214125
6th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton2125246
7th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind2226237
8th501Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys35210348
9th6Frankie GRIFFIN Smiley's flight club23271REL
10th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers3361247
11th7Rocco DAVIS 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.5321048
12th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club123636
13th4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK411645
14th20Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints5231037
15th775Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park421736
16th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park232745
17th210Noah BYRNE 32385
18th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club61295
19th10Oscar WALDING Nuneaton41495
20th061Bailey FOSTER Derby635145
21st8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club543126
22nd918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates534126
23rd19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX266146
24th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester34186
25th433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution445137
26th13Harley STEELE Ipswich446147
27th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport364137
28th667Hunter MALYON Brixton464147
29th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers365148
30th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby535138
31st504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers34310DNF
32nd521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club1449REL
33rd874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution25714
34th054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club16714
35th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing55515
36th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX67316
37th24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth75416
38th401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy45716
39th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood75517
40th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park68418
41st696Luke HALL Manchester / MCR67518
42nd14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique75618
43rd337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws67619
44th23Rowan WEIR Braintree BMX Racing Club67619
45th27Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Hackney84719
46th104Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE57719
47th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton86721
48th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR76821
49th599Riley BUTT Bideford BMX88622
50th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club77822
51st142Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers77822
52nd430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park88723
53rd500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton78823

Male: 11yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113111
2nd4Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club1113122
3rd187Evan BARTLEY 82111213
4th01Harry DONALD Leicester Hornets2226224
5th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers2338345
6th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney3317346
7th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2125137
8th7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport1225238
9th3Coby WRAYFORD Decoy111318
10th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy111325
11th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates412746
12th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX225947
13th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 5341245
14th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind143848
15th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets224836
16th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR423937
17th192Nate HAMILTON North East352105
18th970A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers463135
19th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East34295
20th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR634135
21st15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets445136
22nd274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates436136
23rd933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates344116
24th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth545146
25th18Henry THOMSON North East265137
26th812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club646167
27th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol537157
28th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions555157
29th851Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club656178
30th364Jacob FORAN 554148
31st17Louis RAWLINSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX353118
32nd098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC36312DNF
33rd34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club67518
34th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans47718
35th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich78419
36th385Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club85619
37th453George HAINES (u15) Merton Saints76619
38th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood67619
39th29Layne GODDARD Smiley's flight club66719
40th253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby56819
41st37Noah KLEIN Hackney77721
42nd769Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield87722
43rd091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX78722
44th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers87823
45th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions78823
46th35Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE Peterborough Phantoms88824
47th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIRDNS8825

Male: 12yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113111
2ndW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2114112
3rd6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing1124323
4th4Bradley JAMES Decoy2237244
5th5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK2114225
6th427Kai BOWEN Brixton / ELEV8 BMX LDN1113136
7thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX4228337
8th9Tate KITSON 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks2125348
9th12Alex DUNKLEY North East135925
10th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear3341046
11th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints323848
12th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX612947
13th13Jenson HUNT Birmingham / Crucial BMX222637
14th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club4251145
15th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby141626
16th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy121418
17th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE33285
18th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR32385
19th635Hector GONZALEZ GARCIA 23495
20th864Osian PARR Dragon Riders354125
21st20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions346136
22nd11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing433106
23rd01XLexi WAITE Manchester / Six-16 Racing552126
24th058Archie FOSTER Derby453126
25th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark343107
26th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX265137
27th19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club534127
28th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets654157
29th296Euan BEAT Manchester545148
30th166Jack WALFORD Manchester843158
31st16Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark44DNF158
32nd1Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.1315REL
33rd281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks75416
34th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution57416
35th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries84517
36th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport66517
37th27Davi TIMMA Derby46717
38th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers46717
39th161Szymon PRZECZEK 66618
40th211Alex NEVILLE 57618
41st530Ruben BYRNE Decoy55818
42nd737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR55818
43rd28Chase BARNARD Birmingham76619
44th36Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers67619
45th35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys77620
46th314Addison MILBURN Decoy68620
47th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws76720
48th116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers67720
49th39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club88521
50th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton77721
51st068Salvador MORGAN HackneyDNF8723
52nd789Ollie JOHNSON Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK87823
53rd33Ayden GILES Ipswich78823
54th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers78823
55th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield88824

Male: 13yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st309Mason LANG 1214121
2nd01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113112
3rd029Jeremy LIN Birmingham18312323
4th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX2237234
5th1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113115
6th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX5128336
7th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK1113147
8th7Henry RAYNER North East2316248
9th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK222646
10th8Noah EVERLY Derby / DerbyINC142725
11th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4DNF31425
12th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth324946
13th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport312638
14th31Quentin O'BRIEN Derby4251137
15th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth3431048
16th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport341847
17th149Malachy O'REILLY 343105
18th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear554145
19th16Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing433105
20th10Jacob RATCLIFFE Birmingham544135
21st18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum Racing21DNS126
22nd845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy435126
23rd12Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates652136
24th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club426126
25th25Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets664167
26th286Sean BROWN Leicester Hornets536147
27th995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park754167
28th051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets646167
29th563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR535138
30th19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans255128
31st23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club354128
32nd11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2327DNF
33rd026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies66517
34th233Charley WEBSTER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT76518
35th583Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East76619
36th26Zack AVERY Decoy66719
37th060Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park57719
38th22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol4DNF819
39th983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX68620
40th444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR75820
41st666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87621
42nd30Kaydn KEMP Bristol77721
43rd030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle87722
44th209Reuben BYRNE DNSDNSDNS27

Male: 14yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1113111
2ndW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT2226222
3rd111Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear1113223
4th5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1124114
5th2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK1236135
6th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1113136
7th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1416347
8th17Kristian LARIGO Birmingham2114248
9th9Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK232747
10th28Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates511746
11th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates232736
12th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham233828
13th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers234935
14th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester321648
15th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth122535
16th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney324947
17th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT32495
18th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets455145
19thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles33395
20th38Zach REEVES Derby / DerbyINC344115
21st37Corey MCKIE Manchester425116
22nd23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions645156
23rd48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX463136
24th122Lennon NEVILLE 433106
25th312Alfie FRYER Burnham244107
26th354Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich536147
27th27Alfie PENNY Bideford BMX354127
28th323Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney552127
29th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR463138
30th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets564158
31st45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR552128
32nd43Oakley HOOPER Decoy443118
33rd39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates55515
34th899Adam FORAN 37515
35th13Jacob DANIELL Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks54615
36th30Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park41DNS15
37th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport65516
38th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles65617
39th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park64717
40th730Dylan STANLEY DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX Racing66618
41st280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks67619
42nd419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club78520
43rd708Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source77620
44th35Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77620
45th810Teddy LATHAM-MARTIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source76720
46th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms76720
47th883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club86721
48th039Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers77721
49th184Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers68721
50th41Jayden TUDOR Smiley's flight club77822
51st832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR88723
52nd912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing ClubDNS7825

Male: 15yrs

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113111
2nd3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester1225122
3rd5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113113
4th8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2327234
5th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR2248345
6th4Joshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK3115236
7th785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX2338347
8th6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans113512DNF
9th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark3REL31645
10th1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.131535
11th22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham312646
12th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR5761826
13th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers4441238
14th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.4611128
15th423Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3431047
16th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport2261047
17th12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.515115
18th13Lewis FLETCHER (u19) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.344115
19th9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT442105
20th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers52295
21st39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers254116
22nd27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby735156
23rd816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution437146
24th40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies656176
25th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M SourceDNF45177
26th197Brandon MALLON 655167
27th37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers653147
28th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers558187
29th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool765188
30th36Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR474158
31st34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club568198
32nd257Dylan SEAMAN Hayes Hawks686208
33rd23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles76720
34th232Jamie HART North East86721
35th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers68721
36th33Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers88622
37th68James JOHANSEN Gosport / Gosport NRT87722
38th108Cian BROWN BMX Trader UK / Knowsley77822
39th31Jay DREW Gosport87823
40th41Louis TAY EDWARDS HackneyDNFDNSDNS28

Male: 16yrs

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Taylor HUNT Birmingham / Crucial BMX1113111
2nd4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions2215112
3rd11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester1124123
4th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX1236324
5th194Charlie JACKSON 34310345
6th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind1348336
7th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms2338247
8th25James SANKEY Manchester / MCR3216238
9th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms332825
10th968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries214725
11th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution4341146
12th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team4631346
13th01Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers111317
14th251Jay MACKNESS 512838
15th85Danny O'GORMAN 2441047
16th32Freddie PLAYER Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks7421348
17th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club541105
18th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club425115
19th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.435125
20th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy675185
21st23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX22266
22nd353Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich576186
23rd359Aaron CORFIELD BMX Isle of Man745166
24th207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport457166
25th28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind653147
26th22Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club364137
27th16Bailey MILLER ProStart BMX / T.N.T.555157
28th29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton586197
29th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers667198
30th138Kendall GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT676198
31st099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney766198
32nd37Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR35614DNF
33rd34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park65DNF19
34th31Jack RIXON Hackney87722
35th568Thomas BRADLEY (17+) Cumbernauld Centurions78722
36th134Thomas GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT86822
37th35Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks77822
38th457Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution88723

Male: 17-18

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong111311
1st405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX11241
2nd111Renato DA SILVA Birmingham51172
2nd766Calvin DUNNE 331732
3rd777Dan CAY North East121423
3rd496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK32383
4th424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets111314
4th209Mark FLETCHER (SC) ° Moore Large RADIO RT / Preston Pirates13154
5th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets7331345
5th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK244105
6th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX353116
6th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source233846
7th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney5141037
7th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks534127
8th401Charlie CLARE (u17) Derby / Team Meybo UK4228DNF
8th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR242828
9th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood44614
9th9Jacob MURRAY (jun) BDP Moto 1 RT / Preston Pirates2226DNF
10th7Josh BARSBY Leicester Hornets21585
10th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK2DNFDNS15
11th820Tyler GREEN (mtb) Mid Lancs BMX353115
11th101Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC65516
12th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club34296
13th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT434117
14th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints445136
15th24Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club32278
16th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX1236DNF
17th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets65415
18th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks56415
19th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates44DNF15
20th29XEuan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions55616
21st11XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club66517
22nd29Samuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club57517
23rd35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers65617
24th028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms46717
25th432Oliver HUBBARDE Bruntwood Park76619
26th28XNoah BISHOP (SC) Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club67619
27th27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT77721
28th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UKDNSDNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 19-29

21 competitors found

Male: 30+

15 competitors found

Male: 40+

15 competitors found

Male: 50+

17 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

16 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

15 competitors found