withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (833)Photos (1,888)Videos (0)

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

19 competitors found

Male: U7

9 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

13 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

29 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113111
2nd555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113112
3rd717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park28111233
4th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers1124124
5th808Harley BOWLER Derby / DerbyINC2327245
6th307Zach EVERLY Derby / DerbyINC3126236
7th284Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source2529347
8th181James BIBBY Mid Lancs BMX2215128
9th102Oliver MERRON BDP Moto 1 RT / T.N.T.123647
10th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates8311236
11th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX322745
12th277Leon WAITE Manchester / Six-16 Racing3431028
13th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX4151046
14th202Louis SWALES Birmingham4331047
15th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT2361138
16th500Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE1451035
17th507Joe JORDAN 41385
18th195Marlo GONZALES Birmingham / Psykopath Industries334105
19th496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX544135
20th247Arthwr THOMAS Manchester542115
21st460Seth BYRNE Decoy32386
22nd634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets624126
23rd510Harry SWALES Gosport541106
24th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark137116
25th559Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution444127
26th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton755177
27th979Zach WORTHINGTON Llynfi BMX Racing Club / Send It BMX RT425117
28th216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT264127
29th784Callum GOOSTREY Smiley's flight club556168
30th169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth363128
31st927Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club655168
32nd289Barry IRVINE Western Titans464148
33rd144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution57517
34th548Emile CHALLENGER Brixton65617
35th827Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham65617
36th023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club56718
37th668Jett THOMPSON Gosport66719
38th586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool77620
39th710Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport76720
40th121Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park87621
41st163Dexter WHITING Barnesbury CC77721
42nd753Mason BARNARD Birmingham67821
43rd298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates78722
44th410Jasper KIMBER Gosport77822

Male: 10yrs

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Derby / Team Meybo UK2114112
3rd6Frankie GRIFFIN Smiley's flight club1124123
4th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton2125244
5th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1236245
6th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club15410336
7th210Noah BYRNE 3339327
8th2Jake SMITH (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE2171033DNF
9th4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK221515
10th52Kurts STORKIS 311525
11th20Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints342948
12th775Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park2441046
13th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers4511047
14th7Rocco DAVIS 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.222636
15th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester423927
16th696Luke HALL Manchester / MCR6521348
17th918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates343105
18th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club13155
19th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club524115
20th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers425115
21st13Harley STEELE Ipswich363126
22nd9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys444126
23rd337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws436136
24th061Bailey FOSTER Derby635146
25th10Oscar WALDING Nuneaton183127
26th24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth543127
27th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park43297
28th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club31487
29th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX2DNF5158
30th27Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Hackney735158
31st17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club1214DNF
32nd054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club53513DNF
33rd433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution54615
34th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR36615
35th23Rowan WEIR Braintree BMX Racing Club65516
36th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood87217
37th401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy85417
38th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers74617
39th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby56617
40th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing46717
41st667Hunter MALYON Brixton77418
42nd994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park67518
43rd14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique65718
44th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport56718
45th599Riley BUTT Bideford BMX56718
46th104Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE65819
47th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton87621
48th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton78621
49th19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX76821
50th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club76821
51st430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park77822
52nd874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67DNS22
53rd142Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers88723

Male: 11yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong2226111
2nd01Harry DONALD Leicester Hornets1113122
3rd187Evan BARTLEY 1124123
4th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy3216234
5th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates2147345
6th7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / GosportREL3114346
7th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers1146437
8th5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers111311DNS
9th4Harry BAILEY Smiley's flight club123625
10th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT132625
11th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets331738
12th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX322746
13th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney213626
14th18Henry THOMSON North East4351247
15th274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates342947
16th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR42173DNF
17th192Nate HAMILTON North East24395
18th211Daniel KOLODZIEJ 742135
19th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates345125
20th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East42395
21st15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets534126
22nd364Jacob FORAN 455146
23rd22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions646166
24th812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club445136
25th098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC265137
26th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR654157
27th970A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers553137
28th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans367167
29th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich854178
30th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind237128
31st033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth556168
32nd453George HAINES (u15) Merton Saints563148
33rd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby67417
34th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood75618
35th385Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66618
36th851Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club58619
37th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club66719
38th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions66719
39th091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX57719
40th29Layne GODDARD Smiley's flight club87520
41st35Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE Peterborough Phantoms77620
42nd37Noah KLEIN Hackney77822
43rd769Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield88723
44th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers78823
45th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR88824
46th17Louis RAWLINSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX4DNSDNS24
47th501Eddie MILLINGTON BristolDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 12yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2114111
2nd01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1124112
3rd12Alex DUNKLEY North East1438243
4th9Tate KITSON 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks1225234
5th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy3317335
6th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing2215226
7th4Bradley JAMES Decoy222624DNF
8th5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK111312REL
9th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear323836
10thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX234935
11th01XLexi WAITE Manchester / Six-16 Racing241736
12th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX3361247
13th13Jenson HUNT Birmingham / Crucial BMX114647
14th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks4521148
15th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby4621248
16th1Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.111315
17th427Kai BOWEN Brixton / ELEV8 BMX LDN12255
18th27Davi TIMMA Derby445135
19th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints35195
20th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing21585
21st754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR743146
22nd25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark452116
23rd19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club624126
24th635Hector GONZALEZ GARCIA 354126
25th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club23387
26th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE514107
27th864Osian PARR Dragon Riders543127
28th211Alex NEVILLE 455147
29th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport527148
30th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX334108
31st530Ruben BYRNE Decoy563148
32nd166Jack WALFORD Manchester343108
33rd20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions46515
34th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries63615
35th058Archie FOSTER Derby75416
36th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers83516
37th296Euan BEAT Manchester56516
38th39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club55616
39th35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys76518
40th16Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark57618
41st36Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers48618
42nd141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution84719
43rd737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR66719
44th116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers67720
45th28Chase BARNARD Birmingham87621
46th314Addison MILBURN Decoy78621
47th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers77721
48th768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield68721
49th161Szymon PRZECZEK 67821
50th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets67821
51st858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton78722
52nd068Salvador MORGAN Hackney86822
53rd332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws77822
54th33Ayden GILES Ipswich88824
55th789Ollie JOHNSON Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UKDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 13yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113121
2nd309Mason LANG 1214212
3rd5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX1337223
4th029Jeremy LIN Birmingham2125234
5th8Noah EVERLY Derby / DerbyINC3216235
6th3Jamie RABBETT GT Factory BMX UK / Mid Lancs BMX2125146
7th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX2327347
8th01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113118
9th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK131516
10th7Henry RAYNER North East3431037
11th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK112445
12th16Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing223737
13th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport4421036
14th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport333945
15th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing411648
16th12Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates5441348
17th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth255125
18th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club32275
19th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum Racing463135
20th31Quentin O'BRIEN Derby535135
21st19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans344116
22nd23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club645156
23rd149Malachy O'REILLY 524116
24th10Jacob RATCLIFFE Birmingham244106
25th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear456157
26th845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy727167
27th25Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets554147
28th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club563147
29th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth435128
30th051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets356148
31st563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR674178
32nd060Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park755178
33rd30Kaydn KEMP Bristol57618
34th286Sean BROWN Leicester Hornets65718
35th26Zack AVERY Decoy47718
36th995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park68519
37th233Charley WEBSTER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT76619
38th666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution76619
39th026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies76619
40th583Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East66719
41st444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR87823
42nd030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle87823
43rd209Reuben BYRNE DNSDNSDNS27
44th22Joe PENTON-VOAK BristolDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 14yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1113111
2nd111Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear1113112
3rdW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT2125223
4th2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK3216234
5th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1214135
6th5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1337326
7th17Kristian LARIGO Birmingham1113147
8th9Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK1124248
9th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy112425
10th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham233846
11th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester3521038
12th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney222638
13th28Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates2261047
14th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers231635
15th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates323847
16thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles441946
17th122Lennon NEVILLE 42395
18th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR22485
19th37Corey MCKIE Manchester235105
20th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport343105
21st38Zach REEVES Derby / DerbyINC345126
22nd323Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney532106
23rd30Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park41496
24th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth33286
25th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT445137
26th48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX554147
27th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions744157
28th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR536147
29th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park454138
30th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy373138
31st354Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich553138
32nd156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets454138
33rd27Alfie PENNY Bideford BMX54615
34th39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates66416
35th13Jacob DANIELL Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks56516
36th899Adam FORAN 47516
37th312Alfie FRYER Burnham66517
38th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles65617
39th730Dylan STANLEY DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX Racing64717
40th708Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source76518
41st883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club75618
42nd810Teddy LATHAM-MARTIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source67619
43rd467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets66719
44th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks77620
45th039Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers67720
46th184Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers58720
47th41Jayden TUDOR Smiley's flight club77721
48th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club78722
49th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club86822
50th35Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86822
51st832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR77822
52nd337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms88723

Male: 15yrs

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214111
2nd1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1315312
3rd7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark4116243
4th12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.3227434
5th6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans2136245
6th4Joshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK1113136
7th3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester1124127
8th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club143812DNF
9th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR3631236
10th423Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3431045
11th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution4441248
12th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.6261438
13th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers3251037
14th9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT232725
15th8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX5321026
16th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR2441047
17th39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers335115
18th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport22485
19th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers467175
20th23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles564155
21st13Lewis FLETCHER (u19) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.754166
22nd22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham436136
23rd197Brandon MALLON 572146
24th36Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR457166
25th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source653147
26th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool675187
27th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers846187
28th40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies556167
29th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers765188
30th37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers755178
31st68James JOHANSEN Gosport / Gosport NRT567188
32nd785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX2114DNF
33rd108Cian BROWN BMX Trader UK / Knowsley87621
34th31Jay DREW Gosport87722
35th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77822
36th33Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers68822
37th232Jamie HART North EastDNFDNSDNS27
37th257Dylan SEAMAN Hayes HawksDNFDNSDNS27
39th41Louis TAY EDWARDS HackneyRELDNSDNS29

Male: 16yrs

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Taylor HUNT Birmingham / Crucial BMX1113111
2nd4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions1124122
3rd11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester1124223
4th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms2114144
5th25James SANKEY Manchester / MCR62311435
6th968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries4228346
7th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind1315237
8th01Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers1214118
9th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms231638
10th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club7331335
11th23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX313727
12th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team3431037
13th251Jay MACKNESS 7551746
14th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX232726
15th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution222645
16th37Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR4541348
17th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club544135
18th85Danny O'GORMAN 335115
19th32Freddie PLAYER Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks22485
20th22Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club555155
21st28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind365146
22nd16Bailey MILLER ProStart BMX / T.N.T.464146
23rd24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy356146
24th194Charlie JACKSON 444126
25th34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park846187
26th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers666187
27th359Aaron CORFIELD BMX Isle of Man555157
28th353Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich643137
29th457Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution776208
30th35Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks676198
31st29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton567188
32nd207Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport47DNF19DNS
33rd134Thomas GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT76720
34th138Kendall GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT67720
35th099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney58720
36th31Jack RIXON Hackney87722
37th568Thomas BRADLEY (17+) Cumbernauld Centurions78823

Male: 17-18

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong111311
1st111Renato DA SILVA Birmingham11131
2nd777Dan CAY North East213612
2nd405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX23162
3rd357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX32383
3rd424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets131523
4th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK12364
4th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR4251144
5th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets221525
5th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks335115
6th24Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club3631236
6th209Mark FLETCHER (SC) ° Moore Large RADIO RT / Preston Pirates442106
7th766Calvin DUNNE 212537
7th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK21257
8th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club5341248
8th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood444128
9th9Jacob MURRAY (jun) BDP Moto 1 RT / Preston Pirates12145
9th101Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC55414
10th7Josh BARSBY Leicester Hornets31268
10th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UKDNSDNSDNS21
11th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source244107
12th820Tyler GREEN (mtb) Mid Lancs BMX442106
13th29XEuan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions345127
14th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates335115
15th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT542116
16th3Max AVERY Decoy12368
17th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints55313
18th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets45413
19th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney63615
20th28XNoah BISHOP (SC) Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club57416
21st35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers45716
22nd432Oliver HUBBARDE Bruntwood Park66517
23rd028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms65617
24th27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT76619
25th29Samuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club66719
26th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMXDNSDNSDNS26
27th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UKDNSDNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 19-29

21 competitors found

Male: 30+

14 competitors found

Male: 40+

15 competitors found

Male: 50+

15 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

15 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

15 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

17 competitors found