withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (909)Photos (2,617)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

18 competitors found

Male: U7

10 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

30 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113111st
2nd181James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2125112nd
3rd102Oliver MERRON BDP Moto 1 Race Team / T.N.T.1225333rd
4th808Harley BOWLER Derby3339224th
5th776Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby2316245th
6th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers1214336th
7th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2114147th
8th284Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source1225228th
9th717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park121447
10th555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing112415
11th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates213635
12th510Harry SWALES Gosport3431048
13th460Seth BYRNE Decoy243946
14th277Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX5741628
15th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets232736
16th307Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59322747
17th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX Race Team424105
18th500Samuel RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE565165
19th202Louis SWALES Birmingham454135
20th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX336125
21st199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark364136
22nd548Emile CHALLENGER Brixton454136
23rd237Bramley HEAVER Andover / Team AIR335116
24th121Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park546156
25th496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMXDNF55187
26th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX573157
27th979Zach WORTHINGTON Manchester / Send It BMX Race Team435127
28th507Joe JORDAN 44197
29th875Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood663158
30th668Jett THOMPSON Gosport547168
31st216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team645158
32nd195Marlo GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Psykopath IndustriesDNF1413DNS
33rd784Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club67518
34th144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
35th710Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport66618
36th289Barry IRVINE Western Titans57618
37th586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool67619
38th927Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club75719
39th410Jasper KIMBER Gosport75719
40th169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth48719
41st298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates76720
42nd273Thomas ALLEN (u10) Club Cyclopark66820
43rd023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club77721

Male: 10yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2114211st
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Derby / Team Meybo UK1214112nd
3rd5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1315123rd
4th2Jake SMITH (u13) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE1113124th
5th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u11) Brixton1214135th
6th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club2226436th
7th4Joshua SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK3328347th
8th017Harry TYERS Hackney2248348th
9th21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE213645
10th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club341827
11th784Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers123627
12th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club243938
13th141Charlie CRAIG (u11) Manchester112445
14th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club5721446
15th6Frankie GRIFFIN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club212526
16th210Noah BYRNE 131538
17th13Harley STEELE Ipswich33395
18th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers31485
19th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers345125
20th7Rocco DAVIS 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.352105
21st8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club453126
22nd054Adam ARNOLD (u11) Braintree BMX Racing Club255126
23rd775Edward JONES (u11) Bruntwood Park325106
24th433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution545146
25th789Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers41497
26th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws626147
27th9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys533117
28th667Hunter MALYON Brixton544137
29th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport434118
30th258James MILLER (u11) Andover / Team AIR435128
31st14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique442108
32nd10Oscar WALDING Nuneaton553138
33rd918Thomas PALMER (u11) Preston Pirates4DNF415
34th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing44715
35th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton56516
36th148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club76417
37th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood75517
38th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers65617
39th766Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark75618
40th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66618
41st19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX66618
42nd24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth67619
43rd401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy77620
44th228Noah GARDNER Club Cyclopark76720
45th23Rowan WEIR Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
46th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton67720
47th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby58720
48th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX66820
49th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club77721
50th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park87722

Male: 11yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113111st
2nd3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong2215112nd
3rd4Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club1315223rd
4th01Harry DONALD Leicester Hornets1113124th
5th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2237345th
6th9Oliver TYERS Hackney1124236th
7th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2327237th
8th8Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX1113148th
9th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers322728
10th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East313746
11th192Nate HAMILTON North East232737
12th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR252948
13th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers4431145
14th14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.342936
15th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets131535
16th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans3351147
17th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club454135
18th812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club523105
19th15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets464145
20th18Henry THOMSON North East23385
21st098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC42286
22nd274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates444126
23rd933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates355136
24th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich22486
25th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions14497
26th081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks355137
27th681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws434117
28th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX32167
29th350Harry STEPHENS (u12) Bournemouth / Team Mind563148
30th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR613108
31st25Logan YOUNG Knightwood644148
32nd23Zach ARTHURS Psykopath Industries / Tiverton51511DNS
33rd598Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets65516
34th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth64616
35th385Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club55616
36th461Liam BURN Birmingham46616
37th27Archie SMALLMAN Birmingham / Bulldog BMX Racing76518
38th35Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE Peterborough Phantoms67518
39th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol57618
40th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions74718
41st29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club56718
42nd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby76619
43rd851Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing ClubDNF6619
44th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR57719
45th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers77620
46th091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX67720
47th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms67720
48th453George HAINES (u12) Merton Saints75820
49th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club87722
50th769Jack JONES (u12) Chesterfield78722

Male: 12yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st427Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers1214231st
2nd01Benjamin LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113112nd
3rd7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.2226333rd
4th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing3126244th
5th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby1113345th
6th1Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.2316226th
7thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX Race team1124127th
8th5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113118th
9th4Bradley JAMES Decoy321618
10th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear223746
11th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks214747
12thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX413845
13th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX332838
14th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark5241126
15th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum222647
16th9Tate KITSON 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks142735
17th200Jack DAVEY (u13) Cornwall BMX Racing Club434115
18th01XLexi WAITE Mid Lancs BMX433105
19th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing245115
20th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy15175
21st39XLogan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys32386
22nd20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions343106
23rd17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport33396
24th13Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX365146
25th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints463137
26th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE635147
27th19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club275147
28th16Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark532107
29th211Alex NEVILLE 555158
30th166Jack WALFORD Manchester454138
31st296Euan BEAT Manchester644148
32nd21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries544138
33rd39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club55515
34th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX54615
35th530Ruben BYRNE Decoy44715
36th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR66416
37th28Chase BARNARD Birmingham65516
38th27Davi TIMMA Derby55616
39th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets45716
40th858Dylan POWELL (u13) Nuneaton76619
41st737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR76619
42nd33Ayden GILES Ipswich67619
43rd116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers76720
44th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers76720
45th36Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers67720
46th41Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood78621
47th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution68721
48th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws88622
49th496Kajus NASH Hackney77822
50th652Toby STURGESS Knightwood87823
51st768Dylan JONES (u13) Chesterfield87823
52nd314Addison MILBURN Decoy7DNSDNS25

Male: 13yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2215211st
2nd309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross1113122nd
3rd058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks4127243rd
4th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing43310344th
5th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum2338335th
6th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK1214136th
7th01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113117th
8th029Jeremy LIN Birmingham1113128th
9th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX212525
10th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59242846
11th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport4241036
12th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport3641345
13th12Dylan MCKENNA (u14) Preston Pirates141637
14th16Jack BAILEY (u14) Decoy / Rustynut Racing122548
15th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK232728
16th10Jacob RATCLIFFE Birmingham5751747
17th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club325105
18th19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans254115
19th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club543125
20th22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol552125
21st286Sean BROWN Nottingham Outlaws744156
22nd31Quentin OBRIEN Derby623116
23rd20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth755176
24th060Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park844166
25th051Cameron COX (u14) Runnymede Rockets553137
26th845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy337137
27th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum364137
28th27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club365147
29th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club635148
30th563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR436138
31st026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies465158
32nd15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth31378
33rd030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle56617
34th427Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club47718
35th666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution64818
36th26Zack AVERY Decoy67619
37th233Charley WEBSTER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX Race Team75719
38th424Ethan BURN Birmingham65819
39th444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR77620
40th32Sam ELLIS (u14) Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear68620
41st30Kaydn KEMP Bristol / ProStart BMX58720
42nd583Matthew RUSSELL North East87621
43rd983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX76821
44th596Joe TREVENA Runnymede Rockets77822
45th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX8DNSDNS27
46th209Reuben BYRNE DNSDNSDNS29

Male: 14yrs

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1214111st
2nd111Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear2125222nd
3rd5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113133rd
4th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX3418244th
5th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers2327425th
6thW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO Race Team2619336th
7th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK13610247th
8th2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK111311DNF
9th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy211416
10th9Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK112435
11th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates421725
12th13Jacob DANIELL Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks143846
13thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles5241147
14th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries322738
15th38Zach REEVES Derby3561447
16th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester232738
17th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth31265
18th28Josh WILLIAMS (u15) Preston Pirates32385
19th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets25295
20th24Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club533115
21st323Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney417126
22nd11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Hackney137116
23rd122Lennon NEVILLE 345126
24th312Alfie FRYER Burnham364136
25th48Ellis BERRY Mid Lancs BMX445137
26th37Corey MCKIE Manchester454137
27th39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates463137
28th27Alfie PENNY Bideford BMX543127
29th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR543128
30th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport544138
31st30Max BURGESS Bruntwood Park633128
32nd20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX Race Team22598
33rd25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich65415
34th883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club73515
35th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms46515
36th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets72716
37th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR76417
38th184Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers67417
39th745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source65617
40th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy65617
41st33Rhodri JONES (u15) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing76518
42nd912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club77519
43rd832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR76619
44th35Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67619
45th577Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club5DNF719
46th17Kristian LARIGO Birmingham45DNS19
47th039Callum HEATH (u15) Redditch Premiers58720
48th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club87621
49th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks67821
50th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87722
51st23Lewis COOK (juv) Cumbernauld CenturionsDNFDNSDNS26

Male: 15yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214111st
2nd3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester1315142nd
3rd6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans1225233rd
4th13Lewis FLETCHER (u16) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.4116244th
5th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1146215th
6th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.18110126th
7th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark211422DNF
8th12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.112413DNF
9th8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX233838
10th4Joshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK313735
11th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR232735
12th9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO Race Team313746
13th17Samuel DAY Gosport3631238
14th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX242846
15th37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers3531147
16th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers522947
17th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers625135
18th29Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks435125
19th008Ollie O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark457165
20th41Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney534125
21st22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham43296
22nd40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies755176
23rd746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool764176
24th33Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers556166
25th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers445137
26th23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles665177
27th36Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR545147
28th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution524117
29th30Jonathan YEO Ipswich544138
30th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport244108
31st21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source22378
32nd18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR34188
33rd379Joshua BALL (u16) Birmingham65617
34th108Cian BROWN Knowsley47617
35th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers75618
36th68James JOHANSEN Gosport66618
37th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club66719
38th39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers3DNFDNS19
39th508Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
40th232Jamie HART North East87621
41st46Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks77721
42nd957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club77721
43rd010Jack WEBB (u16) Ipswich67821

Male: 16yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX1113111st
2nd01Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers2114122nd
3rd968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries1214113rd
4th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms1113124th
5th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms42410345th
6th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.2327236th
7th23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2136447th
8th4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions3115238th
9th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club323846
10th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind142735
11th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team322727
12th6Billy BROWN Bournemouth / Clark & Kent / Staystrong4721325
13th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX233836
14th11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester434113DNF
15th32Freddie PLAYER Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks4441248
16th25James SANKEY Manchester / MCR733134DNF
17th28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind354125
18th16Bailey MILLER ProStart BMX / T.N.T.563145
19th21Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich235105
20th85Danny OGORMAN 654155
21st20Alex TAYLOR (bmx) Brixton355136
22nd239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club56DNF186
23rd22Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club146116
24th134Thomas GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team746176
25th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers576187
26th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy455147
27th37Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR545147
28th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution722117
29th30Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK686208
30th29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton865198
31st457Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution656178
32nd568Thomas BRADLEY (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions567188
33rd138Kendall GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team76720
34th35Callum DALEY Runnymede Rockets67720
35th099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney67720
36th203Jamie GRIMES Ipswich77822

Male: 17-18

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong324921st
1st141George HUNT (BRUM) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team12141st
2nd3Max AVERY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE412742nd
2nd405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX15172nd
3rd859Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney / STORM111333rd
3rd496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK253103rd
4th940George FLORY Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear2531044th
4th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX42284th
5th424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets222615th
5th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK334105th
6th777Daniel CAY North East141616th
6th900Leon PARKER-LIVESEY Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX362116th
7th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source332827th
7th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK21367th
8th7Josh BARSBY Leicester Hornets251838th
8th209Mark FLETCHER (jun) Moore Large RADIO Race Team / Preston Pirates514108th
9th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX Race team / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club443115
9th174William GOODE Leicester Hornets43613
10th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear463135
10th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood54514
11th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK32166
11th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Hayes Hawks64515
12th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club41387
13th17XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark11468
14th24Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club345128
15th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX12587
16th11XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club632116
17th29Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions24713
18th028Jack ELLIS Peterborough Phantoms73414
19th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets55414
20th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney53614
21st27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team65516
22nd12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club56617
23rd26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing56617
24th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints77519
25th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates66719
26th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks77620
27th27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX Race Team67720

Male: 19-29

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st487Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX141611st
2nd115Josh MOORE North East121432nd
3rd2Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles113513rd
4th12Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK5341244th
5th9Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby612945th
6th6Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX Race team231636th
7th5Callum KNIGHT Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers121427th
8th3Billy LUCKHURST Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong332828th
9th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws42397
10th4T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRT21255
11th10Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets343105
12th608Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol / Psykopath Industries32497
13th33Jack MOWAT T.N.T.353118
14th31Luca MANSI Bournemouth444128
15th324Theo POPE 365 BMX Racing / Bournemouth43296
16th14Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets21586
17th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets65516
18th15Leo FORSYTH-SNELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy45716
19th36Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles76417
20th068Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR75517
21st26Zak RAMSDEN Decoy / Technique56617
22nd176Peter CROWSON Western Titans56617
23rd919Reece SPELLING Army CSR / Gosport64717
24th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX66618
25th082George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source57618
26th32Jamie BAIRD Bournemouth / Team Mind87520
27th1Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX2DNSDNS21
28th224Daniel BEVAN Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club78722
29th44Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks77DNS23

Male: 30+

13 competitors found

Male: 40+

12 competitors found

Male: 50+

12 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

19 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

20 competitors found