withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (830)Photos (2,735)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

18 competitors found

Male: U7

11 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

18 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

30 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113111
2nd776Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby21DNS12132
3rd01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX1236343
4th102Oliver MERRON BDP Moto 1 RT / T.N.T.1225224
5th181James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1124125
6th555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113236
7th717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park2114117
8th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers2226248
9th307Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59313745
10th277Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX4251136
11th808Harley BOWLER Derby2641247
12th460Seth BYRNE Decoy242835
13th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark3441146
14th195Marlo GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Psykopath Industries3431037
15th510Harry SWALES Gosport332848
16th144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution5351328
17th500Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE622105
18th202Louis SWALES Birmingham435125
19th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets13485
20th496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX563145
21st611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates43186
22nd548Emile CHALLENGER Brixton245116
23rd507Joe JORDAN 35196
24th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX456156
25th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT554147
26th237Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR474157
27th169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth753157
28th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX343107
29th875Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood555158
30th979Zach WORTHINGTON Manchester / Send It BMX RT626148
31st668Jett THOMPSON Gosport654158
32nd284Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source43188
33rd216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT56617
34th784Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club64717
35th927Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club56718
36th289Barry IRVINE Western Titans76619
37th023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club87520
38th710Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport77620
39th273Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark68620
40th121Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park66820
41st298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates77721
42nd586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool77721
43rd410Jasper KIMBER Gosport77721

Male: 10yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Derby / Team Meybo UK1113112
3rd2Jake SMITH (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE1214123
4th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind2215334
5th6Frankie GRIFFIN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club2316225
6th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2125246
7th789Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers1438437
8th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester47314248
9th7Rocco DAVIS 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.414945
10th9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys2261026
11th667Hunter MALYON Brixton3521035
12th4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK131537
13th21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE323847
14th017Harry TYERS Hackney5421136
15th784Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers112418
16th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers324948
17th210Noah BYRNE 33285
18th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR41495
19th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club22155
20th433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution443115
21st13Harley STEELE Ipswich263116
22nd054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club435126
23rd29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers535136
24th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton11246
25th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport545147
26th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club624127
27th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood554147
28th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club563147
29th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers434118
30th918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates347148
31st10Oscar WALDING Nuneaton256138
32nd17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club33288
33rd14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique64515
34th19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX64515
35th775Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park85316
36th23Rowan WEIR Braintree BMX Racing Club65516
37th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws56516
38th148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club37616
39th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing45716
40th24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth77418
41st874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66618
42nd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby57618
43rd033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton76619
44th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX67619
45th228Noah GARDNER Club Cyclopark75719
46th401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy76720
47th766Alex BOUGHTON Club Cyclopark76720
48th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton67720
49th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park77721
50th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club78823

Male: 11yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers7119141
2nd3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong1113212
3rd6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT2215243
4th4Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club1214114
5th8Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX1113135
6th01Harry DONALD Leicester Hornets1124226
7th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1124137
8th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers2125228
9th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney123635
10th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets323846
11th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX224835
12th192Nate HAMILTON North East132646
13th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers214737
14th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East231648
15th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club342937
16th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates422848
17th23Zach ARTHURS Psykopath Industries / Tiverton433105
18th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions434115
19th15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets533115
20th081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks445135
21st14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.3DNF3146
22nd812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club374146
23rd18Henry THOMSON North East356146
24th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans354126
25th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich443117
26th385Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club563147
27th098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC545147
28th253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby546157
29th681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws631108
30th29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club545148
31st816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR22268
32nd274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates24410DNF
33rd25Logan YOUNG Knightwood43DNF15
34th27Archie SMALLMAN Birmingham / Bulldog BMX Racing35DNF15
35th461Liam BURN Birmingham66416
36th196XDeclan VINYARD Ipswich65516
37th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR75517
38th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth55717
39th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions46717
40th35Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE Peterborough Phantoms67518
41st501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol67518
42nd091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX75618
43rd453George HAINES (u15) Merton Saints57618
44th598Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets76619
45th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76619
46th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club66719
47th769Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield77620
48th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR67720
49th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team MindDNSDNSDNS27
50th851Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing ClubDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 12yrs

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113221
2nd1Harrison SCHOFIELD DC Cycles / T.N.T.1124132
3rd427Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers1113113
4th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing3216244
5thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1124225
6th01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113116
7th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2327347
8th4Bradley JAMES Decoy2215138
9th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.121425
10th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby243936
11thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX233835
12th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear423946
13th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark252947
14th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club531947
15th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing232738
16th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum314848
17th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks334105
18th27Davi TIMMA Derby352105
19th19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club235105
20th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints663155
21st13Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX425116
22nd20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions445136
23rd166Jack WALFORD Manchester554146
24th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX444126
25th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMXDNF53157
26th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport724137
27th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE424107
28th39XLogan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys345127
29th01XLexi WAITE Mid Lancs BMX163108
30th36Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers336128
31st296Euan BEAT Manchester653148
32nd9Tate KITSON 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks31268
33rd211Alex NEVILLE 54615
34th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution65516
35th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries44816
36th530Ruben BYRNE Decoy57517
37th737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR56617
38th39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club64717
39th16Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark55DNF17
40th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws57618
41st858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton78419
42nd28Chase BARNARD Birmingham77519
43rd768Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield76619
44th116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers67619
45th652Toby STURGESS Knightwood47819
46th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR86620
47th41Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood86721
48th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers86721
49th33Ayden GILES Ipswich77721
50th496Kajus NASH Hackney68721
51st42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets6DNFDNS23
52nd314Addison MILBURN DecoyDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 13yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1214121
2nd1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1124112
3rd6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK2114123
4th029Jeremy LIN Birmingham1113114
5th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross1225235
6th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 593216436
7th16Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing4318347
8th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX1124248
9th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing6341337
10th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK113525
11th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport243946
12th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks224826
13th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport5331138
14th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club223748
15th12Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates323847
16th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX331735
17th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum21255
18th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth442105
19th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum236115
20th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth444125
21st19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans463136
22nd31Quentin O'BRIEN Derby374146
23rd845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy655166
24th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear754166
25th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club552127
26th22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol645157
27th051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets547167
28th563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR538167
29th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club367168
30th060Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park475168
31st10Jacob RATCLIFFE Birmingham355138
32nd26Zack AVERY Decoy764178
33rd27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club48517
34th026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies74617
35th286Sean BROWN Nottingham Outlaws56617
36th424Ethan BURN Birmingham56617
37th583Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East85619
38th666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution67619
39th427Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club75719
40th030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle87520
41st444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR67821
42nd596Joe TREVENA Runnymede Rockets87722
43rd233Charley WEBSTER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT78722
44th983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX78722
45th35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club86822
46th30Kaydn KEMP Bristol / ProStart BMX68822
47th209Reuben BYRNE DNSDNSDNS30

Male: 14yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1113111
2nd2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK1113112
3rd5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113223
4th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK2114234
5th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1214145
6th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1236236
7th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney3249247
8th111Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear2125128
9thW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT312635
10th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers4441235
11th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth522946
12thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles2531046
13th28Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates233837
14th9Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK231648
15th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR5521247
16th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries3461338
17th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets13485
18th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT425115
19th122Lennon NEVILLE 236115
20th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR564155
21st27Alfie PENNY Bideford BMX653146
22nd25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich444126
23rd30Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park635146
24th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy673166
25th37Corey MCKIE Manchester546157
26th323Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney473147
27th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates32277
28th13Jacob DANIELL Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks34297
29th48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX465158
30th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester655168
31st38Zach REEVES Derby535138
32nd419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club844168
33rd24Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club45716
34th35Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75517
35th312Alfie FRYER Burnham36817
36th745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source56718
37th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets66719
38th577Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club77620
39th883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club68620
40th33Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing76821
41st832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR88622
42nd912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club87722
43rd39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates78722
44th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club78722
45th039Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch Premiers77822
46th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms87823
47th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks88DNS26
48th17Kristian LARIGO BirminghamDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 15yrs

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113111
2nd13Lewis FLETCHER (u19) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.2REL213332
3rd8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2316243
4th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers34310224
5th6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans3328245
6th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark1124136
7th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.1113127
8th3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester2114118
9th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR225937
10th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers2541148
11th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX4431126
12th4Joshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK321645
13th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport323846
14th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source131535
15th41Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney6321148
16th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution3341037
17th22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham443115
18th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR11245
19th17Samuel DAY Gosport364135
20th37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers452115
21st9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT21586
22nd29Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks425116
23rd008Ollie O'BRIEN Club Cyclopark5DNS3176
24th36Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR424106
25th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers546157
26th379Joshua BALL (u17) Birmingham645157
27th68James JOHANSEN Gosport545147
28th33Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers734147
29th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers655168
30th108Cian BROWN Knowsley556168
31st30Jonathan YEO Ipswich556168
32nd5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club12368
33rd40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies67417
34th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool56617
35th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club46717
36th010Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich67619
37th46Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks75719
38th508Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
39th957Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
40th232Jamie HART North East67720
41st23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure BicyclesDNFDNSDNS25
42nd12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.RELDNSDNS27

Male: 16yrs

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX1113111
2nd01Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers1113112
3rd968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries2114123
4th4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions1124124
5th23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2327345
6th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.2428236
7th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team4217347
8th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind1225338
9th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club5241147
10th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms7121027
11th6Billy BROWN Bournemouth / Clark & Kent / Staystrong321626
12th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms323835
13th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing ClubDNF561746
14th11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester335112DNF
15th85Danny O'GORMAN 7441548
16th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution133745
17th28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind553135
18th16Bailey MILLER ProStart BMX / T.N.T.634135
19th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers24395
20th21Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich463135
21st37Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR376166
22nd22Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club445136
23rd35Callum DALEY Runnymede Rockets545146
24th099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney466166
25th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy635147
26th138Kendall GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT567187
27th457Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution656177
28th20Alex TAYLOR (bmx) Brixton254117
29th134Thomas GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT664168
30th30Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK557178
31st29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton377178
32nd568Thomas BRADLEY (17+) Cumbernauld Centurions46DNF178
33rd203Jamie GRIMES Ipswich77519
34th25James SANKEY Manchester / MCR7DNSDNS24

Male: 17-18

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets111311
1st141George HUNT (SC) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team12141
2nd8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong211412
2nd209Mark FLETCHER (SC) ° Moore Large RADIO RT / Preston Pirates443112
3rd3Max AVERY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE211423
3rd405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX11353
4th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK462124
4th859Kamil SULEYMAN Hackney / STORM3251034
5th174William GOODE (jun) Leicester Hornets532105
5th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club522945
6th7Josh BARSBY Leicester Hornets113526
6th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK31486
7th777Dan CAY North East162937
7th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks22487
8th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK2417DNF
8th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source3DNF41348
9th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX35513
9th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX154106
10th17XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark34297
10th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood53614
11th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club22157
11th900Leon PARKER-LIVESEY Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX65516
12th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club454135
13th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear543128
14th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints633126
15th29Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions462125
16th940George FLORY Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear24398
17th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK62513
18th11XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club53513
19th24Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club44513
20th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney43DNF14
21st27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT36615
22nd19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets53715
23rd41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates67417
24th028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms75618
25th26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing67619
26th27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT75719
27th412Kyran PATEL Hayes HawksDNSDNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 19-29

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st1Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX312621
2nd3Billy LUCKHURST Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong242832
3rd2Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles133713
4th487Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX311514
5th12Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK225945
6th6Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT4331046
7th5Callum KNIGHT Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers121427
8th115Josh MOORE North East121438
9th4T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRT11138
10th9Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby514105
11th324Theo POPE 365 BMX Racing / Bournemouth3328DNF
12th608Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol / Psykopath Industries642125
13th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws23387
14th14Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets254116
15th44Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks553136
16th10Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets32497
17th15Leo FORSYTH-SNELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy44513
18th33Jack MOWAT T.N.T.44614
19th082George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source66416
20th40Lewis GILES Runnymede Rockets46616
21st26Zak RAMSDEN Decoy / Technique75517
22nd176Peter CROWSON Western Titans66517
23rd919Reece SPELLING Army Cycling Union / Gosport57618
24th36Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles56718
25th32Jamie BAIRD Bournemouth / Team Mind67619
26th068Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR77721
27th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX77721
28th31Luca MANSI Bournemouth75DNS21
29th224Daniel BEVAN Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club88824

Male: 30+

13 competitors found

Male: 40+

12 competitors found

Male: 50+

9 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

21 competitors found