withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (760)Photos (3,655)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

16 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

25 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 8yrs

24 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st181James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX11DNF9111st
2nd717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park2226122nd
3rd808Harley BOWLER Derby3317223rd
4th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX1236214th
5th307Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 592215335th
6th510Harry SWALES Gosport24511336th
7th507Joe JORDAN 3339447th
8th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT4318448th
9th975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear111317
10th555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing11131REL
11th776Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby114626
12th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers212525
13th202Louis SWALES Birmingham332837
14th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark5421146
15th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates322735
16th460Seth BYRNE Decoy5331148
17th277Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX646165
18th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX454135
19th247Arthwr THOMAS Manchester764175
20th559Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution465155
21st237Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR564156
22nd496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX444126
23rd642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX353116
24th500Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE22376
25th979Zach WORTHINGTON Manchester / Send It BMX RT555157
26th144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution665177
27th784Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club456157
28th942Finlay SHAW Cumbernauld Centurions646167
29th595Billy MAYNEORD Bristol776208
30th216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT575178
31st023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club766198
32nd169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth657188
33rd586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool67720
34th827Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham77721
35th298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates77721

Male: 10yrs

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111st
2nd5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind2125232nd
3rd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1214123rd
4th6Frankie GRIFFIN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club2114214th
5th4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK1124135th
6th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton3317346th
7th210Noah BYRNE 1214447th
8th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club2259328th
9th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club221545
10th20Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints143837
11th21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3341047
12th918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates422826
13th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR234938
14th784Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers112415
15th017Harry TYERS Hackney233848
16th52Kurts STORKIS 413826
17th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX43295
18th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club325105
19th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club33285
20th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park544135
21st11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park253106
22nd22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers534126
23rd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby573156
24th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood356146
25th9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys455147
26th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers444127
27th054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club444127
28th789Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers31377
29th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport564158
30th13Harley STEELE Ipswich445138
31st141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester34298
32nd2Jake SMITH (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE1214DNF
33rd14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique76316
34th667Hunter MALYON Brixton56516
35th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution64616
36th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws55616
37th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing66517
38th104Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE65617
39th148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club56617
40th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers66618
41st219Jack DAVIES (bmx) Bruntwood Park / DC Cycles65718
42nd19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX77519
43rd430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park75719
44th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton66719
45th24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth77620
46th940Casey RABBETT Mid Lancs BMX77721
47th142Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers77721
48th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club87722
49th32Joshua FAIRLIE Cumbernauld Centurions77822
50th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX68822
51st558Steinar CHRISTIANSEN Cumbernauld Centurions88723

Male: 11yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113111st
2nd01Harry DONALD Birmingham3115222nd
3rd3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong2215113rd
4th8Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX2114134th
5th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney1124245th
6th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1225226th
7th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers2338337th
8th4Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club2114148th
9th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates324928
10th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers432935
11th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX322746
12th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT111337
13th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East143846
14th192Nate HAMILTON North East132638
15th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets423947
16th766Edward MILLER Preston Pirates3341045
17th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport563145
18th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR442105
19th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood555155
20th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions634135
21st15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets454136
22nd18Henry THOMSON North East264126
23rd587Sebastian HALL 545146
24th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates755176
25th098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC646167
26th970A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers663157
27th364Jacob FORAN 254117
28th681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws526137
29th309Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park533118
30th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR345128
31st14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.357158
32nd274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates44513DNF
33rd486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans47617
34th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth76518
35th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol65718
36th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich58619
37th275Owen MILLER Burnham66719
38th453George HAINES (u15) Merton Saints67720
39th091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87621
40th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers78621
41st29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club77721
42nd35Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE Peterborough Phantoms76821
43rd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby77822
44th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club88723
45th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions87823
46th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms88824

Male: 12yrs

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1214111st
2nd10Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers1113222nd
3rdW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2DNF110323rd
4th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing1124134th
5th01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113115th
6th4Bradley JAMES Decoy2215236th
7th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1225147th
8thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX3227248th
9th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby243945
10th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX3341047
11th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear242845
12th01XLexi WAITE Mid Lancs BMX711936
13th13Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX112427
14th27Davi TIMMA Derby5231038
15th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing612948
16th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX4531236
17th39XLogan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys453125
18th20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions256135
19th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks33395
20th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport32495
21st24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints365146
22nd12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum23496
23rd161Szymon PRZECZEK 456156
24th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries564156
25th864Osian PARR Dragon Riders733137
26th211Alex NEVILLE 346137
27th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers564157
28th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE535137
29th296Euan BEAT Manchester645158
30th530Ruben BYRNE Decoy455148
31st754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR444128
32nd36Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers737178
33rd28Chase BARNARD Birmingham67518
34th16Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark56718
35th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets47718
36th35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys64818
37th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton76619
38th43David FAIRLIE (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions58619
39th068Salvador MORGAN Hackney88521
40th737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR87621
41st141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77721
42nd33Ayden GILES Ipswich85821
43rd39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club77822
44th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws68822
45th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers88723
46th166Jack WALFORD Manchester68DNS24
47th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.8DNSDNS27

Male: 13yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st209Reuben BYRNE 1113111st
2nd01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1315122nd
3rd1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2215113rd
4th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2125124th
5th365Caden DONE Blackpool1124235th
6th12Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates52310446th
7th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 593238347th
8th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross3115238th
9th3Jamie RABBETT GT Factory BMX UK / Mid Lancs BMX142735
10th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK21142DNF
11th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport3431028
12th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3441146
13th34Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks5551545
14th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth5321036
15th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum132637
16th31Quentin OBRIEN Derby4751647
17th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks41495
18th051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets446145
19th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear436135
20th845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy345125
21st6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK42176
22nd149Malachy O'REILLY 564156
23rd28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club665176
24th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX156126
25th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum643137
26th22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol237127
27th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX23387
28th029Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / Birmingham22267
29th19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans524118
30th26Zack AVERY Decoy664168
31st563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR35DNF158
32nd23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club65314DNF
33rd21Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source47617
34th286Sean BROWN Nottingham Outlaws77418
35th35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club85518
36th233Charley WEBSTER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT76518
37th666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
38th030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle76619
39th983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX67720
40th995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park58720
41st583Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East68721
42nd27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution87722
43rd941Jack SHAW (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions86822
44th444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR77822
45th427Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club78823

Male: 14yrs

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1113111st
2nd5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1214122nd
3rd2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK1113113rd
4th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX4127234th
5th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK3238345th
6th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2114126th
7th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing1326247th
8thW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT1124238th
9th28Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates223746
10th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney241725
11th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers332838
12th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth333935
13th48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX5451446
14th13Jacob DANIELL Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks4DNF31547
15th122Lennon NEVILLE 6321147
16th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR126938
17th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT352105
18th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets34185
19th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport714125
20th25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich545145
21st467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets544136
22nd23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions643136
23rd38Zach REEVES Derby22486
24th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries22486
25th31Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney458177
26th899Adam FORAN 255127
27th39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates334107
28thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles465157
29th33Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing656178
30th96Mason PIKE 665178
31st26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester533118
32nd37Corey MCKIE Manchester454138
33rd40Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers57618
34th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles56718
35th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR68519
36th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms66719
37th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park47819
38th577Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club86620
39th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club77620
40th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy75820
41st745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source7DNF621
42nd883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club86721
43rd280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks87722
44th832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR78722
45th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club88723
46th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club87823
47th730Dylan STANLEY DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX Racing78823
48th142Hayden JOHNSTONE Western Titans88824

Male: 15yrs

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111311st
2nd6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans8211122nd
3rd7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark322723rd
4th17Samuel DAY Gosport3531134th
5th1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.111315th
6th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club122546th
7th3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester213637th
8th8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX11354DNF
9th785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX43185
10th423Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE22487
11th39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers23385
12th9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT25296
13th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers334106
14th479Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies445138
15th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX544137
16th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR34298
17th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.55414
18th40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies63615
19th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution74516
20th23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles66517
21st27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby57517
22nd33Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers65617
23rd28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers46717
24th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool57618
25th36Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR46818
26th30Jonathan YEO Ipswich86620
27th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77721
28th68James JOHANSEN Gosport68721
29th108Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley77822
30th31Jay DREW Gosport88723
31st35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers78823

Male: 16yrs

26 competitors found

Male: 17-18

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong311511st
1st405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX21251st
2nd23Josh ADAMS (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions7441542nd
2nd357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX33172nd
3rd141George HUNT (SC) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team12143rd
3rd859Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney112423rd
4th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX423934th
4th900Leon PARKER-LIVESEY Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX15394th
5th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK42395th
5th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club142715th
6th3Max AVERY Decoy3821326th
6th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK21476th
7th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood334107th
7th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source4361347th
8th424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets211438th
8th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks54211DNF
9th777Dan CAY North East22155
9th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UKDNSDNSDNS19
10th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK183128
11th29Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions634137
12th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear265137
13th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates446146
14th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney367168
15th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets553135
16th485Jamie O'HARA Cumbernauld Centurions624126
17th856Joel STIMSON Redditch Premiers53816
18th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club75517
19th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT57517
20th26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing65617
21st35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers76821
22nd29XSamuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club87722
23rd27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT87722
24th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight clubDNFDNSDNS28

Male: 19-29

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st1Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX111321st
2nd12Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK311512nd
3rd3Billy LUCKHURST Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong322723rd
4th487Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMX221544th
5th115Josh MOORE North East411615th
6th4T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRT133736th
7th2Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles112447th
8th5Callum KNIGHT Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers152838th
9th6Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT34295
10th1XTaylor ANDREWS Cumbernauld Centurions264125
11th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys444127
12th10Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets723126
13th608Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol / Psykopath Industries23497
14th26Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique246128
15th36Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles473148
16th17Matthew CAMPBELL (bmx) 633126
17th082George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source54514
18th068Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR36514
19th14Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets53614
20th9Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby52714
21st42Jack WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC56415
22ndW8Scott WATERHOUSE ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong45615
23rd919Reece SPELLING Army Cycling Union / Gosport65516
24th32Jamie BAIRD Bournemouth / Team Mind65516
25th176Peter CROWSON Western Titans77620
26th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX76720
27th224Daniel BEVAN Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club67720
28th44Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks7DNSDNS25

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

12 competitors found

Male: 50+

13 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

16 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st17Alex BROOKES Preston Pirates / Rabracing11242
2nd5Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets22373
3rd18Joe PARR Alans BMX Heritage / Mid Lancs BMX21361
4th5XDaniel WILSON (bmx) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates33174
5th2XRocky O'BRIEN Redditch Premiers11132
6th1Callum KNIGHT Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers12141
7th12Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW BMX United / Runnymede Rockets42173
8th753Ryan BROOKES (sen) Preston Pirates21254
9th10Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets525125
10th8Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX33398
11th2John LILLINGSTONE ° BDP Moto 1 RT / Ipswich34296
12th3XCameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK434115
13th11Luca MANSI Bournemouth176146
14th20Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates642127
15th819Jack WIGGINS Club Cyclopark257148
16th27Jackson RANDLE Redditch Premiers554147
17th23Jamie HARGREAVES (jun) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX33814
18th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX65415
19th304Richard PENNEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source64515
20th176Peter CROWSON Western Titans64515
21st24Daniel BEVAN Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club76316
22nd19XJason LEE (bmx) Alans BMX Heritage / Mid Lancs BMX48416
23rd15Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles55616
24th276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT76619
25th094Levi TAYLOR Cumbernauld Centurions57719
26th663Ethan CLARKE (jun) Mid Lancs BMX87520
27th22Jack NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys86620
28th238Jack ARMITAGE Doncaster BMX Racing76720
29th6Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks48DNS21
30th360Archie LARGE Leicester Hornets / Urban Air BMX77822

° Rider racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

17 competitors found