withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (826)Photos (2,923)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

12 competitors found

Male: U7

9 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

24 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113111st
2nd181James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1124112nd
3rd01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2114333rd
4th776Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby2327424th
5th717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park36110145th
6th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers1427246th
7th307Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5937212327th
8th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates42511238th
9th555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing113525
10th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX Race Team314827
11th808Harley BOWLER Derby221515
12th507Joe JORDAN 4331036
13th510Harry SWALES Gosport4531237
14th202Louis SWALES Birmingham6331248
15th460Seth BYRNE Decoy4611148
16th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX6421246
17th277Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX22485
18th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark544135
19th237Bramley HEAVER Andover / Team AIR633125
20th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX524115
21st979Zach WORTHINGTON Manchester / Send It BMX Race Team775196
22nd216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team544136
23rd247Arthwr THOMAS Manchester365146
24th169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth547166
25th496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX256137
26th144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution336127
27th784Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club766197
28th942Finlay SHAW Cumbernauld Centurions557177
29th023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club676198
30th595Billy MAYNEORD Bristol775198
31st500Samuel RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE155118
32nd559Oliver TAYLOR (u10) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution42612DNF
33rd586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool75719
34th827Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham66719
35th298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates77721

Male: 10yrs

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113111st
2nd1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113222nd
3rd4Joshua SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK1124243rd
4th6Frankie GRIFFIN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club1214114th
5th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind2237325th
6th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u11) Brixton4127136th
7th789Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers2136237th
8th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club44210148th
9th52Kurts STORKIS 332835
10th2Jake SMITH (u13) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE221527
11th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club323846
12th20Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints213638
13th784Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers321637
14th017Harry TYERS Hackney242846
15th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers2451148
16th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club134845
17th918Thomas PALMER (u11) Preston Pirates43295
18th9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys14495
19th210Noah BYRNE 31155
20th258James MILLER (u11) Andover / Team AIR22595
21st21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE43186
22nd667Hunter MALYON Brixton354126
23rd728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX534126
24th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers455146
25th13Harley STEELE Ipswich652137
26th054Adam ARNOLD (u11) Braintree BMX Racing Club563147
27th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport454137
28th141Charlie CRAIG (u11) Manchester364137
29th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park536148
30th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park445138
31st14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique365148
32nd030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club14611DNF
33rd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby75315
34th148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club57315
35th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution63615
36th940Casey RABBETT Mid Lancs BMX56516
37th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood64616
38th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers72716
39th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws65617
40th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing55717
41st24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth66618
42nd227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club87419
43rd430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park77519
44th104Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE66719
45th19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX57719
46th32Joshua FAIRLIE Cumbernauld Centurions86620
47th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton77721
48th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX67821
49th558Steinar CHRISTIANSEN Cumbernauld Centurions78722
50th142Joey DEMIR Peckham ChallengersDNF7822
51st219Jack DAVIES (bmx) Bruntwood Park / DC CyclesDNFDNSDNS26

Male: 11yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113111st
2nd3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong2114122nd
3rd01Harry DONALD Birmingham1113113rd
4th4Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club3317244th
5th8Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX1214135th
6th9Oliver TYERS Hackney1326326th
7th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3137247th
8th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1225338th
9th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates224845
10th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX4151046
11th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers322727
12th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East242826
13th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets231648
14th681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws7441548
15th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport4521135
16th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers213637
17th192Nate HAMILTON North East43295
18th766Edward MILLER Preston Pirates344115
19th15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets544135
20th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR42395
21st18Henry THOMSON North East624126
22nd309Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park553136
23rd486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans364136
24th274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates553136
25th098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC555157
26th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood465157
27th14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.286167
28th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth646167
29th275Owen MILLER Burnham655168
30th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates636158
31st22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions145108
32nd816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR3339DNF
33rd970A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers57517
34th587Sebastian HALL 47617
35th29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club57618
36th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions85619
37th364Jacob FORAN 66719
38th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76720
39th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich66820
40th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77721
41st091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87722
42nd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby86822
43rd34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club77822
44th35Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE Peterborough Phantoms88723
45th453George HAINES (u12) Merton Saints78823
46th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol78DNS24

Male: 12yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Benjamin LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113111st
2nd10Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers1124132nd
3rd26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2125243rd
4th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby2428334th
5th5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113115th
6th13Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX4217246th
7thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX22DNF12427th
8th4Bradley JAMES Decoy1225228th
9thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX Race team11131DNF
10th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.223735
11th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing212527
12th01XLexi WAITE Mid Lancs BMX5531346
13th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear331748
14th27Davi TIMMA Derby4241037
15th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX441935
16th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing134846
17th20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions534125
18th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport335115
19th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum22375
20th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks355135
21st24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints33396
22nd30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX355136
23rd211Alex NEVILLE 435126
24th864Osian PARR Dragon Riders646166
25th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR563147
26th530Ruben BYRNE Decoy352107
27th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers664167
28th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries453127
29th161Szymon PRZECZEK 547168
30th296Euan BEAT Manchester464148
31st35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys665178
32nd31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE644148
33rd39XLogan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys54DNF17
34th858Dylan POWELL (u13) Nuneaton75618
35th28Chase BARNARD Birmingham86519
36th16Reid HUGHES Club Cyclopark76619
37th33Ayden GILES Ipswich68620
38th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets67720
39th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution57820
40th36Max SURRIDGE Redditch Premiers78621
41st737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR78621
42nd39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club77721
43rd430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers87722
44th43David FAIRLIE (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions78722
45th068Salvador MORGAN Hackney87823
46th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws87823

Male: 13yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st209Reuben BYRNE 1113111st
2nd01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1214112nd
3rd029Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / Birmingham2226223rd
4th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1247334th
5th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK2114125th
6th365Caden DONE Blackpool2114236th
7th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross1113147th
8th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK2327248th
9th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 596131038
10th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Gosport4331026
11th3Jamie RABBETT GT Factory BMX UK / Mid Lancs BMX342935
12th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth4441245
13th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3351147
14th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum116836
15th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club4341148
16th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX2531047
17th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks32385
18th12Dylan MCKENNA (u14) Preston Pirates32495
19th051Cameron COX (u14) Runnymede Rockets662145
20th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club453125
21st937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX15286
22nd845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy535136
23rd34Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks44196
24th19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans536146
25th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum355137
26th21Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source348157
27th22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol267157
28th233Charley WEBSTER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX Race Team664167
29th31Quentin OBRIEN Derby546158
30th32Sam ELLIS (u14) Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear652138
31st666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution556168
32nd563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR545148
33rd149Malachy O'REILLY 72716
34th983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX77317
35th27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66517
36th286Sean BROWN Nottingham Outlaws46717
37th26Zack AVERY Decoy77418
38th427Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club77519
39th995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park56819
40th444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR68620
41st030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle77721
42nd583Matthew RUSSELL North East87722
43rd35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club87823
44th941Jack SHAW (u14) Cumbernauld CenturionsDNFDNS624
45th1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMXDNFDNSDNS27

Male: 14yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates1113111st
2nd2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK1214112nd
3rd5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1124223rd
4th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1214134th
5th111Flynn DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear1315225th
6th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing2237446th
7th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2114137th
8th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1124248th
9thW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO Race Team123635
10th28Josh WILLIAMS (u15) Preston Pirates214735
11th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries223736
12th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth213638
13th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers312648
14th13Jacob DANIELL Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks522947
15th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Hackney342926
16th122Lennon NEVILLE 4541347
17th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets433105
18th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport451105
19th31Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney254115
20th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR532105
21st26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester22376
22nd39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates445136
23rd899Adam FORAN DNF42136
24th38Zach REEVES Derby444126
25th37Corey MCKIE Manchester641117
26th48Ellis BERRY Mid Lancs BMX345127
27th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets364137
28th25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich327127
29th96Mason PIKE 635148
30th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX Race Team335118
31st46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park544138
32ndW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles534128
33rd745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source45514
34th23Lewis COOK (juv) Cumbernauld Centurions35DNF15
35th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR66315
36th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms55616
37th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks75517
38th40Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers56617
39th33Rhodri JONES (u15) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing47617
40th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy76518
41st883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club66618
42nd070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles57618
43rd577Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club66719
44th832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR77620
45th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club76720
46th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club67720
47th142Hayden JOHNSTONE Western Titans67720
48th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club77721
49th730Dylan STANLEY DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX RacingDNSDNSDNS27

Male: 15yrs

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club111311st
2nd5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club211412nd
3rd6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans122523rd
4th3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester212534th
5th1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.111325th
6th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark153946th
7th9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO Race Team423937th
8th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR3531148th
9th785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX22485
10th17Samuel DAY Gosport43188
11th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers33287
12th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX34295
13th27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby345128
14th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.433106
15th423Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE22487
16th479Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies534126
17th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution54413
18th39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers47516
19th36Declan CUNNINGHAM Manchester / MCR55616
20th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool66517
21st28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers74617
22nd30Jonathan YEO Ipswich65617
23rd23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles67518
24th68James JOHANSEN Gosport76619
25th108Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley76720
26th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers67720
27th40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies5DNF821
28th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club88622
29th31Jay DREW Gosport86822
30th33Theodore PETERKIN Peckham ChallengersDNFDNSDNS26
31st8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMXDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 16yrs

23 competitors found

Male: 17-18

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong411611st
1st405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX21141st
2nd3Max AVERY Decoy212512nd
2nd141George HUNT (BRUM) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team33393rd
3rd424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets122523rd
3rd357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX42284th
4th777Daniel CAY North East123624th
4th900Leon PARKER-LIVESEY Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX184132nd
5th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX333935th
5th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK645155th
6th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source332846th
6th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK557177th
7th859Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney5141047th
7th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Hayes Hawks778226th
8th856Joel STIMSON Redditch Premiers1731138th
8th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood866208th
9th23Josh ADAMS (jun) Cumbernauld Centurions464145
10th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX Race team / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club24176
11th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney745167
12th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear564158
13th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK53195
14th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team645157
15th29Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions455148
16th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club226106
17th26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing66618
18th29XSamuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club85619
19th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates75719
20th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets3DNF819
21st27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX Race Team87722
22nd35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers78722
23rd485Jamie O'HARA Cumbernauld Centurions6DNFDNS24
24th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight clubDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 19-29

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st12Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK111311st
2nd1Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX121412nd
3rd6Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX Race team233843rd
4th4T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRT251824th
5th5Callum KNIGHT Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers142735th
6th9Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby242846th
7th115Josh MOORE North East113537th
8th3Billy LUCKHURST Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong322728th
9th2Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles31155
10th10Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets32385
11th1XTaylor ANDREWS Cumbernauld Centurions524116
12th608Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol / Psykopath Industries435126
13th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys434117
14th14Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets316108
15th17Matthew CAMPBELL (bmx) 245117
16thW8Scott WATERHOUSE ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong634138
17th42Jack WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC66214
18th082George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source65314
19th919Reece SPELLING Army CSR / Gosport54514
20th26Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique46DNF17
21st176Peter CROWSON Western Titans76417
22nd36Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles55717
23rd44Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks46717
24th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX67518
25th32Jamie BAIRD Bournemouth / Team Mind75618
26th068Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR77620
27th224Daniel BEVAN Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club57DNS21
28th487Adam BRAZIL Bristol / Crucial BMXDNSDNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

9 competitors found

Male: 40+

13 competitors found

Male: 50+

12 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

16 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st1Callum KNIGHT Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers11131
2nd17Alex BROOKES Preston Pirates / Rabracing12141
3rd18Joe PARR Alans BMX Heritage / Mid Lancs BMX11242
4th5Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets21363
5th2XRocky O'BRIEN Redditch Premiers21253
6th753Ryan BROOKES Preston Pirates22374
7th5XDaniel WILSON (bmx) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates13264
8th8Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX32382
9th2John LILLINGSTONE ° BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Ipswich35195
10th10Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets23496
11th6Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks34298
12th12Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW BMX United / Runnymede Rockets32165
13th19XJason LEE (bmx) Alans BMX Heritage / Mid Lancs BMX435126
14th3XCameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK443117
15th304Richard PENNEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source454137
16th15Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles635148
17th819Jack WIGGINS Club Cyclopark74415
18th23Jamie HARGREAVES (jun) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX55515
19th27Jackson RANDLE Redditch Premiers66416
20th24Daniel BEVAN Technique / Torbay BMX Racing Club44816
21st20Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates56617
22nd176Peter CROWSON Western Titans55717
23rd22Jack NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys66618
24th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX77519
25th663Ethan CLARKE Mid Lancs BMX67619
26th094Levi TAYLOR Cumbernauld Centurions57719
27th360Archie LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX77620
28th276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX Race Team86822
29th238Jack ARMITAGE Doncaster BMX Racing88723
30th11Luca MANSI BournemouthDNSDNSDNS28

° Rider racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

17 competitors found