withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (727)Photos (1,789)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

9 competitors found

Male: U7

15 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

29 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113111
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113112
3rd16Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers2226243
4th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind1113224
5th017Harry TYERS Hackney2226235
6th918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates2136336
7th775Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park34310447
8th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR4239428
9th2Jake SMITH (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE312635
10th18Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers114637
11th20Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints221517
12th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club2631125
13th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club621918
14th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers5331138
15th667Hunter MALYON Brixton125846
16th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester3811246
17th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton51285
18th7Rocco DAVIS 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.434115
19th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park34295
20th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers32165
21st21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE434116
22nd9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys236116
23rd521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club15286
24th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club434116
25th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers453127
26th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club14497
27th148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club545147
28th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution843157
29th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park356148
30th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton474158
31st13Harley STEELE Ipswich536148
32nd401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy262108
33rd433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution45615
34th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton75416
35th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing65516
36th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX56516
37th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws73616
38th14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique64616
39th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets37616
40th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport66517
41st24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth57517
42nd12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood64717
43rd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby67518
44th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX65718
45th054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club57719
46th27Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Hackney76720
47th19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX76720
48th852Alex ALAMUDI Peckham Challengers76720
49th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park77721
50th142Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers77822

Male: 11yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers2114111
2nd4Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club1315122
3rd7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport2114243
4th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3126224
5th01Harry DONALD Birmingham1225435
6th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney1438346
7th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers2125237
8th3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong1113118
9th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy111315
10th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates132635
11th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets2531047
12th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers331726
13th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club223736
14th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR4661648
15th192Nate HAMILTON North East4441248
16th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport5241137
17th766Edward MILLER Preston Pirates533115
18th970A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers32275
19th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol445135
20th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth565165
21st25Logan YOUNG Knightwood367166
22nd812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club32386
23rd15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets244106
24th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates556166
25th18Henry THOMSON North East454137
26th14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.375157
27th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans665177
28th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR42287
29th350Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind735158
30th274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates653148
31st681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws544138
32nd309Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park434118
33rd081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks65617
34th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich65617
35th23Ashton ARENA 56617
36th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers74819
37th136Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers78520
38th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77620
39th598Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets68721
40th275Owen MILLER Burnham68721
41st37Noah KLEIN Hackney76821
42nd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby87722
43rd29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87722
44th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR78722
45th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club87823
46th453George HAINES (u15) Merton Saints87823

Male: 12yrs

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113111
2nd5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113112
3rdW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2316123
4th4Bradley JAMES Decoy2125134
5th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum4239245
6th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.1449446
7th10Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers2226227
8th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2114338
9th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby4421035
10thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX313746
11th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear153927
12th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark3851646
13th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers324937
14th523Donell RICHARDS Hackney4431138
15th19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club6441448
16th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints3341025
17th27Davi TIMMA Derby25295
18th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing62195
19th13Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX536145
20th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR365145
21st281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks655166
22nd021Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers437146
23rd21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries566176
24th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE856196
25th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club543127
26th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX734147
27th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport555157
28th161Leonard MANDZI Merton Saints666187
29th068Salvador MORGAN Hackney766198
30th35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys577198
31st116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers478198
32nd6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing12258
33rd28Chase BARNARD Birmingham78520
34th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets77721
35th737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR78722
36th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers86822
37th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution6DNS723
38th41Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood87823
39th33Ayden GILES Ipswich87823
40th077Oliver WOOD (u14) Bexhill Bike Park88824

Male: 13yrs

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st209Reuben BYRNE 2114111
2nd029Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / Birmingham3227222
3rd1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX2114113
4th01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113134
5th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks13610245
6th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 594239336
7th365Caden DONE Blackpool2327347
8th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross1225128
9th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK122525
10th16Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing513928
11th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK441936
12th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets2451147
13th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX324935
14th845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy135948
15th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum4431146
16th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3731347
17th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing334105
18th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth463135
19th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club24285
20th34Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks445135
21st22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol31596
22nd051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets734146
23rd21Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source554146
24th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth566176
25th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear654157
26th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club656177
27th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum561127
28th026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies685197
29th25Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets776208
30th563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR757198
31st666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution667198
32nd995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park587208
33rd27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86721
34th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport65DNS21
35th286Sean BROWN Birmingham88622
36th444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR87722
37th983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX77822
38th26Zack AVERY Decoy87823
39th35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78823

Male: 14yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK1113111
2ndW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT82111242
3rd7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1113123
4th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries43411334
5th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing2226335
6th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers1326246
7th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX2114127
8th5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113118
9th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport122536
10th28Josh WILLIAMS (u17) Preston Pirates423925
11th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets5241147
12th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth243947
13th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets332848
14thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles4511038
15th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester222646
16th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney113525
17th13Jacob DANIELL Love Not Money - Dirtworks / Nottingham Outlaws31265
18th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT343105
19th31Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney23495
20th48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX444125
21st32Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers355136
22nd37Corey MCKIE Manchester237126
23rd040Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers375156
24th25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich345126
25th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions467177
26th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR546157
27th38Zach REEVES Derby763167
28th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park646167
29th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR454138
30th745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source655168
31st50Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club565168
32nd310Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club733138
33rd594Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club68418
34th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles75618
35th39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates66618
36th33Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing66618
37th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy55818
38th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club77519
39th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club56819
40th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77620
41st184Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers67720
42nd832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR58720
43rd171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets87722
44th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club77822
45th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes HawksDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 15yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113111
2nd3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester5229212
3rd6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans1135123
4th12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1214234
5th1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1124125
6th785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX2338236
7th13Lewis FLETCHER (u19) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.46616447
8th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR2259448
9th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club232725
10th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark251815
11th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX314847
12th22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham6341338
13th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers4531236
14th39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers3441138
15th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR241747
16th29Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks322736
17th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source445135
18th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.34185
19th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers554145
20th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets425115
21st9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT13266
22nd17Samuel DAY Gosport514106
23rd27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby783186
24th68James JOHANSEN Gosport556166
25th41Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney477187
26th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers33397
27th846Leon BICKELMANN Brixton665177
28th40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies547167
29th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers675188
30th32Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley676198
31st37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham ChallengersDNF56198
32nd508Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club676198
33rd746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool76720
34th23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles76720
35th31Jay DREW Gosport77721
36th46Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks76821

Male: 16yrs

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st01Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers111311
2nd2Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX211412
3rd4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions322723
4th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms113524
5th968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries421735
6th11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester3341046
7th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team122537
8th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms1451048
9th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX246127
10th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind334108
11th6Billy BROWN Bournemouth / Clark & Kent / Staystrong23276
12th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers471127
13th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club253105
14th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.552126
15th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution525125
16th28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind653148
17th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Love Not Money - Dirtworks36514
18th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy44614
19th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club61714
20th19Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.66315
21st21Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich57416
22nd134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT63716
23rd34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park76417
24th35Callum DALEY Runnymede Rockets48517
25th457Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
26th099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney84719
27th30Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK77620
28th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT86721
29th29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton58821
30th607Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77822
31st203Jamie GRIMES Ipswich88824
32nd23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMXDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 17-18

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong111311
1st900Leon PARKER-LIVESEY Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX23273
2nd424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets2741332
2nd141George HUNT (SC) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team424101
3rd779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK613102
3rd11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club122523
4th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX14166
4th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX3611034
5th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney4161145
5th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks556164
6th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK375155
6th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source333946
7th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood767207
7th859Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney211417
8th3Max AVERY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1821128
9th23Josh ADAMS (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions22595
10th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club452116
11th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets325105
12th17XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark444128
13th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints546157
14th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT533117
15th35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers644146
16th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear57315DNF
17th26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing65516
18th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates63716
19th816Zakaria YESEMA Peckham Challengers75618
20th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks76720
21st682Oliver DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76821
22nd27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT87722

Male: 19-29

19 competitors found

Male: 30+

11 competitors found

Male: 40+

15 competitors found

Male: 50+

14 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

19 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

17 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

26 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

19 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 45-49

21 competitors found