withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (797)Photos (1,790)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

9 competitors found

Male: U7

15 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

29 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX11131st11st
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK11131st12nd
3rd16Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers22262nd43rd
4th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind11132nd24th
5th017Harry TYERS Hackney22262nd35th
6th918Thomas PALMER (u11) Preston Pirates21363rd36th
7th775Edward JONES (u11) Bruntwood Park343104th47th
8th258James MILLER (u11) Andover / Team AIR42394th28th
9th2Jake SMITH (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE31263rd5
10th18Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers11463rd7
11th20Ignacy LOREK Merton Saints22151st7
12th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club263112nd5
13th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club62191st8
14th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers533113rd8
15th667Hunter MALYON Brixton12584th6
16th141Charlie CRAIG (u11) Manchester381124th6
17th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u11) Brixton51285th
18th7Rocco DAVIS 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.434115th
19th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park34295th
20th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers32165th
21st21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE434116th
22nd9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys236116th
23rd521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club15286th
24th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club434116th
25th29Stanley FARMER Peckham Challengers453127th
26th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club14497th
27th148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club545147th
28th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution843157th
29th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park356148th
30th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton474158th
31st13Harley STEELE Ipswich536148th
32nd401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy262108th
33rd433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution45615
34th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton75416
35th076Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing65516
36th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX56516
37th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws73616
38th14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique64616
39th420Max VASS Runnymede Rockets37616
40th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport66517
41st24Benedek MARKO Bournemouth57517
42nd12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood64717
43rd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby67518
44th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX65718
45th054Adam ARNOLD (u11) Braintree BMX Racing Club57719
46th27Harry HOLMES (HBC) Hackney76720
47th19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX76720
48th852Alex ALAMUDI Peckham Challengers76720
49th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park77721
50th142Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers77822

Male: 11yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers21141st11st
2nd4Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club13151st22nd
3rd7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport21142nd43rd
4th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT31262nd24th
5th01Harry DONALD Birmingham12254th35th
6th9Oliver TYERS Hackney14383rd46th
7th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers21252nd37th
8th3Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong11131st18th
9th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy11131st5
10th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates13263rd5
11th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets253104th7
12th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers33172nd6
13th622Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club22373rd6
14th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR466164th8
15th192Nate HAMILTON North East444124th8
16th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport524113rd7
17th766Edward MILLER Preston Pirates533115th
18th970A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers32275th
19th501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol445135th
20th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth565165th
21st25Logan YOUNG Knightwood367166th
22nd812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club32386th
23rd15Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets244106th
24th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates556166th
25th18Henry THOMSON North East454137th
26th14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.375157th
27th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans665177th
28th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR42287th
29th350Harry STEPHENS (u12) Bournemouth / Team Mind735158th
30th274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates653148th
31st681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws544138th
32nd309Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park434118th
33rd081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks65617
34th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich65617
35th23Ashton ARENA 56617
36th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers74819
37th136Karl PEELO Peckham Challengers78520
38th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77620
39th598Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets68721
40th275Owen MILLER Burnham68721
41st37Noah KLEIN Hackney76821
42nd253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby87722
43rd29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87722
44th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR78722
45th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club87823
46th453George HAINES (u12) Merton Saints87823

Male: 12yrs

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Benjamin LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles11131st11st
2nd5Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK11131st12nd
3rdW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX Race team23161st23rd
4th4Bradley JAMES Decoy21251st34th
5th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum42392nd45th
6th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.14494th46th
7th10Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers22262nd27th
8th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy21143rd38th
9th1XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby442103rd5
10thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX31374th6
11th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear15392nd7
12th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark385164th6
13th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers32493rd7
14th523Donell RICHARDS Hackney443113rd8
15th19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club644144th8
16th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints334102nd5
17th27Davi TIMMA Derby25295th
18th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing62195th
19th13Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX536145th
20th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR365145th
21st281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks655166th
22nd021Nataniel TONSKI Peckham Challengers437146th
23rd21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries566176th
24th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE856196th
25th200Jack DAVEY (u13) Cornwall BMX Racing Club543127th
26th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX734147th
27th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport555157th
28th161Leonard MANDZI Merton Saints666187th
29th068Salvador MORGAN Hackney766198th
30th35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys577198th
31st116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers478198th
32nd6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing12258th
33rd28Chase BARNARD Birmingham78520
34th42Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets77721
35th737Isaac CORFIELD Manchester / MCR78722
36th430Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers86822
37th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution6DNS723
38th41Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood87823
39th33Ayden GILES Ipswich87823
40th077Oliver WOOD (u13) Bexhill Bike Park88824

Male: 13yrs

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st209Reuben BYRNE 21141st11st
2nd029Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / Birmingham32272nd22nd
3rd1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX21141st13rd
4th01James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX11131st34th
5th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks136102nd45th
6th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5942393rd36th
7th365Caden DONE Blackpool23273rd47th
8th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross12251st28th
9th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK12252nd5
10th16Jack BAILEY (u14) Decoy / Rustynut Racing51392nd8
11th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK44193rd6
12th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets245114th7
13th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX32493rd5
14th845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy13594th8
15th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum443114th6
16th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club373134th7
17th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing334105th
18th15Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth463135th
19th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club24285th
20th34Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks445135th
21st22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol31596th
22nd051Cameron COX (u14) Runnymede Rockets734146th
23rd21Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source554146th
24th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth566176th
25th32Sam ELLIS (u14) Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear654157th
26th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club656177th
27th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum561127th
28th026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies685197th
29th25Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets776208th
30th563Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR757198th
31st666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution667198th
32nd995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park587208th
33rd27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution86721
34th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport65DNS21
35th286Sean BROWN Birmingham88622
36th444Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR87722
37th983Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX77822
38th26Zack AVERY Decoy87823
39th35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club78823

Male: 14yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK11131st11st
2ndW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO Race Team821112nd42nd
3rd7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy11131st23rd
4th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries434113rd34th
5th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing22263rd35th
6th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers13262nd46th
7th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX21141st27th
8th5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles11131st18th
9th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport12253rd6
10th28Josh WILLIAMS (u15) Preston Pirates42392nd5
11th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets524114th7
12th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth24394th7
13th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets33284th8
14thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles451103rd8
15th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester22264th6
16th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Hackney11352nd5
17th13Jacob DANIELL Love Not Money - Dirtworks / Nottingham Outlaws31265th
18th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX Race Team343105th
19th31Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney23495th
20th48Ellis BERRY Mid Lancs BMX444125th
21st32Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers355136th
22nd37Corey MCKIE Manchester237126th
23rd040Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers375156th
24th25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich345126th
25th23Lewis COOK (u15) Cumbernauld Centurions467177th
26th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR546157th
27th38Zach REEVES Derby763167th
28th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park646167th
29th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR454138th
30th745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source655168th
31st50Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club565168th
32nd310Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club733138th
33rd594Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club68418
34th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles75618
35th39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates66618
36th33Rhodri JONES (u15) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing66618
37th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy55818
38th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club77519
39th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club56819
40th337Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms77620
41st184Malachi PRICE Peckham Challengers67720
42nd832Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR58720
43rd171Dylan BARLOW Runnymede Rockets87722
44th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club77822
45th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes HawksDNSDNSDNS29

Male: 15yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club11131st11st
2nd3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester52292nd12nd
3rd6Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans11351st23rd
4th12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.12142nd34th
5th1XOlly KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.11241st25th
6th785Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX23382nd36th
7th13Lewis FLETCHER (u16) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.466164th47th
8th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR22594th48th
9th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club23272nd5
10th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark25181st5
11th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX31484th7
12th22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham634133rd8
13th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers453123rd6
14th39Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers344113rd8
15th18Charlie BIGGER Manchester / MCR24174th7
16th29Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks32273rd6
17th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source445135th
18th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.34185th
19th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers554145th
20th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets425115th
21st9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO Race Team13266th
22nd17Samuel DAY Gosport514106th
23rd27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby783186th
24th68James JOHANSEN Gosport556166th
25th41Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney477187th
26th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers33397th
27th846Leon BICKELMANN Brixton665177th
28th40Samuel MUCHA Warsop Wheelies547167th
29th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers675188th
30th32Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley676198th
31st37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham ChallengersDNF56198th
32nd508Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club676198th
33rd746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool76720
34th23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles76720
35th31Jay DREW Gosport77721
36th46Johnny JACKSON Hayes Hawks76821

Male: 16yrs

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st01Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers111311st
2nd2Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX211412nd
3rd4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions322723rd
4th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms113524th
5th968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries421735th
6th11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester3341046th
7th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team122537th
8th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms1451048th
9th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX246127
10th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind334108
11th6Billy BROWN Bournemouth / Clark & Kent / Staystrong23276
12th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers471127
13th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club253105
14th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.552126
15th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution525125
16th28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind653148
17th941Kurtis SVEIKUTIS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Love Not Money - Dirtworks36514
18th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy44614
19th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club61714
20th19Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.66315
21st21Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich57416
22nd134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX Race Team63716
23rd34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park76417
24th35Callum DALEY Runnymede Rockets48517
25th457Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution75618
26th099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney84719
27th30Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK77620
28th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX Race Team86721
29th29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton58821
30th607Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77822
31st203Jamie GRIMES Ipswich88824
32nd23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMXDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 17-18

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong111311st
1st900Leon PARKER-LIVESEY Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX23273rd
2nd424Ben CURLING Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets2741332nd
2nd141George HUNT (BRUM) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team424101st
3rd11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX Race team / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club122523rd
3rd779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK613102nd
4th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX3611034th
4th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX14166th
5th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney4161145th
5th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 Race Team / Hayes Hawks556164th
6th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source333946th
6th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK375155th
7th859Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney211417th
7th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood767207th
8th3Max AVERY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE1821128th
9th23Josh ADAMS (jun) Cumbernauld Centurions22595
10th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club452116
11th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets325105
12th17XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark444128
13th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints546157
14th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX Race Team533117
15th35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers644146
16th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear57315DNF
17th26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing65516
18th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates63716
19th816Zakaria YESEMA Peckham Challengers75618
20th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks76720
21st682Oliver DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76821
22nd27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX Race Team87722

Male: 19-29

19 competitors found

Male: 30+

11 competitors found

Male: 40+

15 competitors found

Male: 50+

14 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

19 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

17 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

26 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

19 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 45-49

21 competitors found