The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Kye WHYTE | Peckham Challengers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 114 | Eddie MOORE (SC) | Crucial BMX / Decoy | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 426 | Calum STRICKLAND | Manchester / Moore Large RADIO RT | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3rd | |||
4th | 212 | Dean REEVES | JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4th | |||
5th | 995 | Joel CLARKE | GT Factory BMX UK / Mid Lancs BMX | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5th | |||
6th | 403 | Oliver COPE | Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 431 | Daniel ALVAREZ | GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7th | |||
8th | 068 | Jos MARNHAM | Birmingham | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8th | |||
9th | 389 | Cameron REID | Cumbernauld Centurions / Moore Large RADIO RT | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 855 | Henry SULLIVAN | Bristol | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 068 | Emerson TUCKER | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 502X | Kaleb TEWOLDE | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3rd | |||
4th | 757 | Oscar MARKO | Bournemouth | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4th | |||
5th | 307 | Elliot HATCH | Burnham | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 013 | Asa JONES | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 700 | Alby BLIGHT | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 505 | Dominik SZAPPANOS | Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8th | |||
9th | 933 | Frankie JONES | Nuneaton | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
10th | 453 | Joseph CLAYDON | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | ||||
11th | 134 | Finley THOMAS (u8) | Gosport | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 | ||||
12th | 357 | Ned WILLS | Andover | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||||
13th | 502 | Lincoln HARGREAVES | Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | ||||
14th | 101 | Teddy WATERHOUSE | Bristol | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22 | ||||
15th | 511 | Oscar RUTHERFORD | Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Charlie DOWSING | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 725 | Jack KITCHING | Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 118 | Seth KUCHARIK | Derby | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3rd | |||
4th | 254 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4th | |||
5th | 816 | Ethan SHORE | Birmingham / Birmingham NRT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5th | |||
6th | 591 | Joseph DEWIS | Gosport | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6th | |||
7th | 029 | Jack HAINES | Nuneaton | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7th | |||
8th | 386 | Hendrix HINES | Runnymede Rockets | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8th | |||
9th | 673 | Arthur THOMSON | North East | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 8 | ||||
10th | 527 | Luca CHALK | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | ||||
11th | 411 | Jake JAMES | Decoy | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5 | ||||
12th | 023 | Oliver HAWKER | T.N.T. | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 7 | ||||
13th | 818 | Zachary JONES | Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 7 | ||||
14th | 505 | Rhylee TAYLOR DAY | Ipswich | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | ||||
15th | 148 | Felix CHAMBERS | Brixton | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 6 | ||||
16th | 507 | Magnus CARNELL | Peckham Challengers | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 8 | ||||
17th | 615 | Jenson CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
Male: 8yrs
Male: 9yrs
Male: 10yrs
Male: 11yrs
Male: 12yrs
Male: 13yrs
Male: 14yrs
Male: 15yrs
Male: 16yrs
Male: 17-18
Male: 19-29
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Benjamin MARTINEZ | Birmingham / Crucial BMX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1st | |||
2nd | 939 | Chris MAPP | Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 05 | Matthew BOURNE | Bristol / Crucial BMX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3rd | |||
4th | 386 | David JAMES (mas) | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4th | |||
5th | 7 | Darren UTTLEY | Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source | 3 | 3 | DNF | 11 | 5th | |||
6th | 033 | Billy IRWIN | Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 2 | Scott BEAUMONT | Manchester | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7th | |||
8th | 3 | Thomas PALMER (elt) | Bristol / Crucial BMX | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 8 | Martin BROWN (elt) | Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club | 2 | 2 | DNS | 12 | ||||
10th | 9 | Danny TAYLOR | Runnymede Rockets | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | ||||
11th | 10 | Matthew EATON | Knightwood / Rustynut Racing | DNF | 6 | 4 | 15 |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Alan HILL (SC) | Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 5 | Zoltan BUDAY | Hayes Hawks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 392 | Lee CARRICK | Peterborough Phantoms | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 3rd | |||
4th | 2 | Gary O'BRIEN | ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 01 | Matt BARNARD | Birmingham / Clark & Kent / Staystrong | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5th | |||
6th | 256 | Adam BUDAY | Merton Saints | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6th | |||
7th | 8 | Julian ALLEN | Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7th | |||
8th | 4 | Craig HUGHES (vet) | Club Cyclopark | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | REL | |||
9th | 12 | Nigel SMITH | Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Love Not Money - Dirtworks | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | ||||
10th | 7 | Brett KNIGHT | Crucial BMX / Redditch Premiers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
11th | 032 | Craig CORDING | Manchester / MCR | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | ||||
12th | 545 | Christos CHALKOS | Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | ||||
13th | 812 | Lee PEMBROKE | Braintree BMX Racing Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||||
14th | 864 | Rick POOLE | Manchester | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22 | ||||
15th | 359 | Jeffrey ROJAS | Peckham Challengers | DNS | DNS | DNS | 28 |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Dale HOLMES | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1st | ||||
2nd | 311 | Jason LEWIS (gvet) | Brixton | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 104 | Gary CARVER | North East | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3rd | |||
4th | 52 | Nigel WHYTE | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 5 | Raymond REID | Cumbernauld Centurions / Moore Large RADIO RT | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5th | |||
6th | 3 | Neil STEWART (gvet) | Hayes Hawks / Pure Bicycles | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6th | |||
7th | 640 | Matthew PHILLIPS (gvet) | Runnymede Rockets | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7th | |||
8th | 7 | Kevin DAY (bmx) | Gosport | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 8th | |||
9th | 208 | James PRITCHARD (gvet) | Bexhill Bike Park | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | ||||
10th | 386 | Mick HOOD | Barnesbury CC | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | ||||
11th | 736 | David KNOWLES (bmx) | Manchester | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | ||||
12th | 401 | Patrick ROBINSON (gvet) | Peckham Challengers | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | ||||
13th | 400 | David RADCLIFFE | Brixton | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||||
14th | 613 | Michael WOOF | Brixton | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
Male: Cruiser: 9-12
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2X | Zak GREENE | Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
2nd | 13 | Owen PUTLAND | Peterborough Phantoms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
3rd | 10 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||||
4th | 239 | Mickey PORTER | Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||||
5th | 01 | Kaishu FLUKES | Bath BMX | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||||
6th | W5 | Lewis FLETCHER (u19) | 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||||
7th | 9 | Benjamin WEISS | Birmingham | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
8th | 4 | Oscar SIMPSON (GOSP) | Gosport / ProStart BMX | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||||
9th | 7 | Arne ESSLEMONT | Andover / Team AIR | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||||
10th | 19X | Louis TAY EDWARDS | Hackney | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | ||||
11th | 11 | Jay TAYLOR | Cumbernauld Centurions | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 | ||||
12th | 20 | Joshua CATES | Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5 | ||||
13th | 392 | Joseph MAKEPEACE | North East / Pure Bicycles | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 7 | ||||
14th | 013 | Finlay STARK (bmx) | Andover / Team AIR | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 6 | ||||
15th | 15X | Sam PERRY-OGDEN | Andover / BMX United | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 7 | ||||
16th | 457 | Dylan WILLIS | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 6 | ||||
17th | 1 | Lewis LONGLEY | ProStart BMX / T.N.T. | DNS | DNS | DNS | 23 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Male: Cruiser: 40-44
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 45-49
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Female: Championship: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W1 | Bethany SHRIEVER | Crucial BMX / T.N.T. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 306 | Emily HUTT | Moore Large RADIO RT / Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 1 | Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD | GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4th | W1X | Betsy BAX ° | Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |||
5th | 199 | Lily CHIZIWA | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | |||
6th | 333 | Morgan HASLAM | Birmingham / Sorted Racegear | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Holly BISHOP | 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 352 | Betty WILLS | Andover / Team AIR | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
3rd | 296 | Lauren SNELL ° | Decoy | U7 Female | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | ||
4th | 796 | River HENDERSON | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||
5th | 571 | Phoebe MILLAR ° | Hackney | U7 Female | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | ||
6th | 109 | Charlie HARGREAVES | Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27 | |||
7th | 241 | Aelie STEIMETZ | Bristol | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 28 | |||
8th | 889 | Mia KISS | Hackney | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Ella LAMB (u12) | Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
2nd | 796 | Sophie BAILEY | Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |||
3rd | 948 | Grace HUDAK | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
4th | 109 | Maisie EGAN | Preston Pirates | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
Female: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Poppy BISHOP | 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1st | |||
2nd | 749 | Lainey CORDING | Manchester / ProStart BMX | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 24 | Isabella KING | Club Cyclopark | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3rd | |||
4th | 790 | Grace GERRARD | Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4th | |||
5th | 334 | Seren PRITCHARD | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5th | |||
6th | 118 | Penny BLACKBURN | Hayes Hawks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 6th | |||
7th | 654 | Iris HAJDA | Hayes Hawks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7th | |||
8th | 565 | Millie RAWLINSON | Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8th | |||
9th | 419 | Poppy-May KIRBY | Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5 | ||||
10th | 797 | Lauren KELLER | Gosport | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6 | ||||
11th | 405 | Elsey BLIGHT | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | ||||
12th | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | Doncaster BMX Racing | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | ||||
13th | 406 | Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON | Runnymede Rockets | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 7 | ||||
14th | 671 | Millie ROSS | Bournemouth | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 7 | ||||
15th | 438 | Ocean HEADLEY | Peckham Challengers | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 8 | ||||
16th | 088 | Kaitlyn BAIRD | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 8 | ||||
17th | 591 | Tyler DAVENPORT | Manchester / MCR | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |||||
18th | 075 | Etta CLEAVE | Hackney | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
Female: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Daisy TAYLOR-KNIGHT | Hayes Hawks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 01X | Brooke FAWCETT | Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 2 | Dakota TUCKER | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3rd | |||
4th | 1 | Amelie EATON | Knightwood / Rustynut Racing | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4th | |||
5th | 750 | Anoushka JONES | Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5th | |||
6th | 569 | Martha COTTAM | Manchester / MCR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6th | |||
7th | 634 | Esme WARD | Andover / Team AIR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7th | |||
8th | 203 | Lily STRATFORD | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 8th | |||
9th | 755 | Allegra TREW | Braintree BMX Racing Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 | ||||
10th | 4 | Naya O'CONNELL | BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates | 5 | 4 | DNF | 17 | ||||
11th | 6 | Isabella GERRARD | Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18 | ||||
12th | 430 | Georgia SURTEES | Hackney | 8 | 7 | 6 | 21 | ||||
13th | 694 | Molly FUMEY-CARROLL | Hackney | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23 | ||||
14th | 7 | Lola Rose THOMPSON | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | ||||
15th | 407 | Emma KISS | Hackney | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | ||||
16th | 5 | Isabella RUTHERFORD | Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club | 7 | 5 | DNS | 22 |
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Katie MILLAR | BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 3 | Isabella ROWE | Cornwall BMX Racing Club / Sorted Racegear | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 5 | Jalilah PATEL | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 6 | Sidonie CLEAVE | Hackney | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 484 | Matilda SACHARIEW | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 7 | Libby COPPING | Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 911 | Evelyn LEARY | Andover / Team AIR | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7th | |||
8th | 247 | Lexie CAIRNS | KBMX-UK / Knowsley | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 8th | |||
9th | 268 | Anastazia MUCHA | Warsop Wheelies | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
10th | 623 | Isla YOUNG | Knightwood | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
11th | 344 | Lilyrose KHEMDOUDI LOUBERE | Brixton | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | ||||
12th | 8 | Francesca SMITH | Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jessica MARRIOTT | Peterborough Phantoms | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | 01 | Amelia EVERLY | Derby / Hashtag 59 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | W6 | Ruby MOORES | Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Moore Large RADIO RT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3rd | |||
4th | 574 | Etana PRICE | Peckham Challengers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 3 | Grace BURGE | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 804 | Summer GLYNN | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6th | ||||
7th | 5 | Ava WRIGHT | Bruntwood Park / Concept Meybo UK | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 2 | Lucy GARDNER (u15) | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 6 | Caitlin YEO | Ipswich | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | ||||
10th | 511 | Ruby WALFORD | Manchester | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | ||||
11th | 736 | Grace PROCTOR | Knowsley / Send It BMX RT | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | ||||
12th | 4 | Lani HAIGH | Doncaster BMX Racing | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||||
13th | 11 | Eleni RUSHFORTH | Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | ||||
14th | 083 | Alice CROWSON | Western Titans | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
Female: 13yrs
Female: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W3 | Lucy SIMPSON | Gosport / ProStart BMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 6 | Akira COOKE | Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | W6 | Micah PRITCHARD | Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3rd | |||
4th | 8 | Kodie HARMER | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 5 | Emily TEETON | Club Cyclopark / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5th | |||
6th | 735 | Paige PROCTOR | Knowsley / Send It BMX RT | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 6th | |||
7th | 9 | Lacey BAIRD | Bournemouth / Team Mind | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 7th | |||
8th | 3 | Esme BROOK | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | DNF | |||
9th | 10 | Nicola SIELAWA | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||||
10th | 668 | Evie O'BRIEN | T.N.T. | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | ||||
11th | 438 | Jamie OWENS | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | |||||
12th | 063 | Carmel ALLISON | Ipswich | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Female: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Lucy HUTT | Odum / Runnymede Rockets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1st | |||
2nd | W2 | Theia GAYNOR | 365 BMX Racing / Hackney | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2nd | |||
3rd | W5 | Elizabeth BOWN | Pure Bicycles / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 2X | Remi GODFREY ° | BDP Moto 1 RT / Birmingham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4th | |||
5th | 5 | Amelia GRATTON | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 6 | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Preston Pirates | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6th | |||
7th | 9 | Aaliyah AKERELE | Peckham Challengers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 7th | |||
8th | 8 | Ella LAMB (u18) | Hackney | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8th | |||
9th | 900 | Megan GERRARD | Preston Pirates | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Sienna HARVEY | Cornwall BMX Racing Club / Psykopath Industries | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1st | |||
2nd | 5 | Evie WEBSTER | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2nd | |||
3rd | 14 | Sophie-May HARRIS | Decoy / Technique | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3rd | |||
4th | 2 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | Peckham Challengers / Thrill Factory UK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4th | |||
5th | 3 | Izzy HURRY | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5th | |||
6th | 15 | Eboni LENNON | GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 6th | |||
7th | 6 | Annabel TOWNSEND | Andover / Team Mind | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7th | |||
8th | 11 | Grace REDDIN | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 8th | |||
9th | 12 | Alicia LINSCOTT | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | ||||
10th | 9 | Katie LEMON | Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | ||||
11th | 13 | Jaimee ELLWOOD | Bristol | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Merged | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W4 | Rebecca GOHL | Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
2nd | 1 | Michelle STUPPLE | Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||
3rd | 4 | Kim BATSFORD | Bexhill Bike Park / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
4th | 01 | Leah PEARSON | Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||
5th | W5 | Anita WONG | Hayes Hawks / Thrill Factory UK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||||
6th | 9 | Marsha BROOK | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
7th | 6 | Manda HEMPSTOCK | ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Preston Pirates | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||||
8th | 10 | Josephine BURSTON | Peckham Challengers | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||||
9th | 11 | Annie CHIZIWA | Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | ||||
10th | 14 | Cara RUSHFORTH | Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | ||||
11th | 12 | Lesley REYNOLDS | Cornwall BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
Female: Challenge: 17-29
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified