withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (836)Photos (2,283)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

15 competitors found

Male: U7

17 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

17 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear1113111
2nd181James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1113112
3rdE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby1225243
4th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX2338234
5th717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park3115245
6th555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113126
7th284Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source2DNF110427
8th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates112413DNF
9th195Marlo GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Psykopath Industries1271035
10th202Louis SWALES Birmingham42DNF1435
11th634Zac HAMILL Runnymede Rockets232736
12th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers234947
13th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark513936
14th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX223747
15th911Harry HENERY Birmingham234948
16th307Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59323828
17th277Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX355135
18th261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT52295
19th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX354125
20th875Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood563145
21st247Arthwr THOMAS Manchester641116
22nd237Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR446146
23rd875XArchie COLLINS Birmingham353116
24th289Barry IRVINE Western Titans654156
25th294Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth356147
26th144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution645157
27th979Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT462127
28th903Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX637167
29th559Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution445138
30th944Taylor HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles744158
31st023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club465158
32nd808Harley BOWLER Derby44210DNS
33rd496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX57517
34th784Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club65617
35th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club77418
36th216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT57618
37th355Jacob JAMISON 56718
38th500Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE73818
39th169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth68620
40th298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates76720
41st753Mason BARNARD Birmingham88521
42nd710Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport86721
43rd273Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark77721
44th586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool88622
45th595Billy MAYNEORD Bristol77822
46th410Jasper KIMBER Gosport88824

Male: 10yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK1113111
2nd4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK1135112
3rd775Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park1214143
4th5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind2316324
5th21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE2125435
6th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers42410346
7th6Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates1214127
8th017Harry TYERS Hackney2125438
9th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club111328
10th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton152825
11th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club342926
12th14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique5231028
13th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers252937
14th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX312647
15th337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws314846
16th918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates233835
17th26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club32275
18th9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys255125
19th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR43185
20th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park34185
21st13Harley STEELE Ipswich554146
22nd10Oscar WALDING Nuneaton543126
23rd054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club436136
24th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park723126
25th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club365147
26th12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood434117
27th18Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers625137
28th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club13487
29th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution536148
30th667Hunter MALYON Brixton257148
31st141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester343108
32nd900Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park663158
33rd053James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club47415
34th29Stanley FARMER T.N.T.64515
35th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton55515
36th19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX64616
37th104Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE55616
38th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton54716
39th16Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers46DNF17
40th401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy76417
41st173Louie KUCHARIK Derby76518
42nd31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX66618
43rd148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club47718
44th433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution77519
45th249Benedek MARKO Bournemouth76619
46th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club77721
47th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park7DNS723
48th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport6DNSDNS24
49th040Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD Birmingham6DNSDNS24

Male: 11yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE3Harry DONALD Birmingham1113111
2ndW8Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club2114112
3rdE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong2125123
4th5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers1113234
5th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy1214345
6th6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1113136
7th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney1438227
8th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX1113248
9th7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport221528
10th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates222635
11th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR4331035
12th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR3251048
13th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets214747
14th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport432947
15th192Nate HAMILTON North East332836
16th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers333946
17th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East443115
18th23XAshton ARENA 544135
19th274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates443115
20th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood436135
21st14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.32496
22nd098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC165126
23rd22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions533116
24th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates554146
25th461Liam BURN Birmingham362117
26th920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham255127
27th812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club22267
28th30Blake ALLISON Ipswich533117
29th681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws654158
30th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans545148
31st275Owen MILLER Burnham355138
32nd11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers3227DNF
33rd081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks47415
34th18Henry THOMSON North East74516
35th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions64616
36th29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club76417
37th251William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park66517
38th062Marcel BIEDA Derby65617
39th37Noah KLEIN Hackney46717
40th196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR67619
41st091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club75719
42nd033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth66719
43rd501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol65819
44th191Billy HARRISON Derby77620
45th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers76720
46th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms87621
47th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club78621
48th373Milo SENEVIRATNE Manchester77721
49th253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby57DNS21
50th35Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms57DNS21

Male: 12yrs

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st10Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers1113111
2ndW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1113122
3rdW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby1214233
4th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing1113124
5th4Bradley JAMES Decoy2226245
6thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT2226236
7th01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113117
8th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.2529248
9th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy222635
10thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX342937
11th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum333936
12th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX215837
13th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks3431046
14th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries3441148
15th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE7531545
16th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club433104DNF
17th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX455145
18th29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers534125
19th20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions555155
20th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark434115
21st24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints33396
22nd39XLogan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys664166
23rd35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys465156
24th116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers547166
25th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR666187
26th864Osian PARR Dragon Riders574167
27thW6Lexi WAITE Mid Lancs BMX546157
28th41Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood676197
29th28Chase BARNARD Birmingham755178
30th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton677208
31st39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club866208
32nd11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing426128
33rd166Jack WALFORD Manchester86721
34th647Arthur WOOD (u14) Hayes Hawks77DNF21
35th422Stan MASON Birmingham77822
36th17Sunny REID BMX United / GosportDNFDNSDNS26
37th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted RacegearDNFDNSDNS27

Male: 13yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st209Reuben BYRNE 1113111
2ndW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1124112
3rd1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113123
4th309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX2215134
5th365Caden DONE Blackpool1113345
6th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing3317226
7th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 592428237
8th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK3339348
9th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK322725
10th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX332847
11th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club124738
12th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks211425
13th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets223747
14th31Quentin O'BRIEN Derby6551648
15th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum152836
16th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX223746
17th19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans455145
18th12Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates543125
19th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum435125
20th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club663155
21st21Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source23496
22nd22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol456156
23rd845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy664166
24th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth447156
25th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear544137
26th051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets334107
27th25Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets464147
28th286Sean BROWN Birmingham715137
29th34Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks32278
30th666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution546158
31st28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club546158
32nd27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution563148
33rd026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies47516
34th553Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates57618
35th35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67619
36th427Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club67619
37th583Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East75719
38th995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park66719
39th424Ethan BURN Birmingham85720
40th9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / GosportDNS7521
41st596Joe TREVENA Runnymede Rockets77721
42nd030Bodi WRIGHT Pendle Panthers76821
43rd029Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / BirminghamDNSDNSDNS28

Male: 14yrs

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles1113111
2nd4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX1113112
3rdW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT3126223
4th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK1214124
5th7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2114135
6th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney2439346
7th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries1124237
8th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT43310448
9th19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing222636
10th441Myles WILDBORE Derby / Odum3621136
11th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport3811228
12th31Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney2531028
13thW6XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles423947
14th37Corey MCKIE Manchester324935
15th148Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club412745
16th26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester333947
17th13Jacob DANIELL Love Not Money - Dirtworks / Nottingham Outlaws552125
18th38Zach REEVES Derby725145
19th21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth12475
20th9Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK23165
21st156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets145106
22nd24Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club274136
23rd39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates456156
24th40Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers474156
25th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park646167
26th25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich544137
27th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR345127
28th419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club764177
29th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions536148
30th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy636158
31st48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX545148
32nd33Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing655168
33rd35Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution56617
34th30Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park73717
35th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets46717
36th745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source85518
37th312Alfie FRYER Burnham66618
38th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR55DNF18
39th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers88319
40th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC CyclesDNF6720
41st404Donncha O'HAGAN 77721
42nd50Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club67821
43rd41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club87722
44th594Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing ClubDNF8723
45th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club78823
46th039Callum HEATH (u17) Redditch PremiersDNFDNSDNS26

Male: 15yrs

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.1124121
2nd13Lewis FLETCHER (u19) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.3137312
3rd9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT1247233
4th3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester1157234
5thE7Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1113115
6th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1214126
7th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source35210447
8th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers2316148
9th12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.242835
10th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets223738
11th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark721104DNF
12th8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX6331246
13th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers5451446
14th22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham332825
15th423Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE313737
16th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX323827
17th41Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney444125
18th29Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks534125
19th20Scott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE262105
20th23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles545145
21st10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.455146
22nd32Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley456156
23rd161Alfie WOON Birmingham774186
24th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers667196
25th37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham ChallengersDNF38187
26th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution757197
27th30Jonathan YEO Ipswich675187
28th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool457167
29th379Joshua BALL (u17) Birmingham566178
30th257Dylan SEAMAN Hayes Hawks566178
31st19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR24178
32nd27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby48416DNF
33rd31Jay DREW Gosport66719
34th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77620
35th68James JOHANSEN Gosport67821
36th38Harrison PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club88622
37th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham ChallengersDNFDNSDNS26

Male: 16yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2Taylor HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX1113111
2nd738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club3126122
3rd14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms3137113
4th6Billy BROWN Bournemouth / Clark & Kent / Staystrong1337244
5th23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX1214235
6th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX4228436
7th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution1719127
8th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team2439248
9th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms213628
10th11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester231636
11th4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions2351035
12th21Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich6441447
13th19Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.5651648
14th15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind7451636
15th764Eddie CANNONS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club4421047
16th194Charlie JACKSON 3351135
17th10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club722115
18th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers446145
19th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.254115
20th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy538165
21st28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team MindDNF27166
22nd239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club354126
23rd30Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK656176
24th35Callum DALEY Runnymede Rockets754166
25th134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT566177
26th25James SANKEY Manchester / MCR367167
27th22Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing ClubDNFDNF4187
28th37Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR476177
29th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT467178
30th34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park573158
31st336Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers61188
32nd85Danny O'GORMAN 12258
33rd099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney76518
34th607Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club57618
35th29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton65718
36th618Brendan CHIDLEY Bournemouth88723

Male: 17-18

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club121411
1st405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX11131
2nd3Max AVERY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE111322
2nd209Mark FLETCHER (SC) ° Moore Large RADIO RT / Preston Pirates22372
3rd174William GOODE (jun) Leicester Hornets24283
3rd33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source432933
4th30Dan CAY North East212544
4th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK533114
5th16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX321615
5th141George HUNT (SC) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team32275
6th24Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club4341146
6th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK335116
7th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood444127
7th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK222637
8th17XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark1631028
8th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK1113DNF
9th9Jacob MURRAY (jun) BDP Moto 1 RT / Preston Pirates317115
9th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks45413
10th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX55616
10th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club138127
11th11XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club344116
11th101Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC66517
12th23Josh ADAMS (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions363125
13th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR22158
14th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets643138
15th674Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks442107
16th859Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney21586
17th212Finntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR55313
18th12Taylor SAMPSON Psykopath Industries / Tiverton43613
19th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT55414
20th028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms57517
21st35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers57517
22nd21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney65617
23rd26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing86418
24th29Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions76518
25th41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates75618
26th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear64818
27th29XSamuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club67720
28th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks78621
29th27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT77721
30th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints8DNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 19-29

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stW8Ryan STACK Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Ultimate UK231611
2nd3Billy LUCKHURST ° Clark & Kent / Runnymede Rockets / Staystrong242832
3rd2Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles112423
4th6Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Halo Wheels BMX RT323834
5th608Mitch BOMBROFF Bristol / Psykopath Industries4541345
6th276Tian ISIDORE Peckham Challengers / Pure Bicycles213626
7th4T.J. YATES Birmingham / Birmingham NRT12141DNF
8th115Josh MOORE North East21144DNF
9th9Harrison PASCOE-WHITE Derby33286
10th13Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys1528DNF
11th17Matthew CAMPBELL (bmx) 444127
12th14Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets533116
13th15Leo FORSYTH-SNELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy424105
14th10Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets32385
15th190Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers344118
16thW3Brynley SAVAGE Bournemouth / Crucial BMX1113DNF
17th082George HIGLEY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source44513
18th26Zak RAMSDEN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique63514
19th44Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks55515
20th31Luca MANSI Bournemouth56516
21st068Jacob HICKSON Manchester / MCR65617
22nd42Jack WATSON (sen) Barnesbury CC57618
23rd184Alex MCDONALD (sen) Wrekin Riders76619
24th36Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles66719
25th176Peter CROWSON Western Titans77620
26th637Ashley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX77721
27th32Jamie BAIRD Bournemouth / Team Mind66DNS21
28th236Connor HUDSON DNSDNSDNS27

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

10 competitors found

Male: 40+

10 competitors found

Male: 50+

14 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

21 competitors found