withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (823)Photos (2,004)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

14 competitors found

Male: U7

15 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

16 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st181James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX
2nd555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing
3rd717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park
4th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX
5thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby
6th307Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59
7th284Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source
8th975Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear
9th808Harley BOWLER Derby
10th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates
11th911Harry HENERY Birmingham
12th086Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers
13th199Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark
14th202Louis SWALES Birmingham
15th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX
16th500Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE
17th606Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX
18th559Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
19th875Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood
20th979Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT
21st261Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT
22nd247Arthwr THOMAS Manchester
23rd144Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
24th294Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth
25th496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX
26th944Taylor HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles
27th355Jacob JAMISON
28th784Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club
29th273Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark
30th710Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport
31st195Marlo GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Psykopath Industries
32nd277Leon WAITE Mid Lancs BMX
33rd289Barry IRVINE Western Titans
34th875XArchie COLLINS Birmingham
35th216Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT
36th225Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
37th023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
38th595Billy MAYNEORD Bristol
39th753Mason BARNARD Birmingham
40th586Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool
41st298Frankie MCKENNA Preston Pirates
42nd410Jasper KIMBER Gosport
43rd903Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX
44th169Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth

Male: 10yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st4Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK
2nd3Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK
3rd5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind
4th135Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) Brixton
5th258James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR
6th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
7th775Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park
8th6Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates
9th21Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE
10th017Harry TYERS Hackney
11th11Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park
12th18Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers
13th667Hunter MALYON Brixton
14th141Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester
15th17Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club
16th10Oscar WALDING Nuneaton
17th504Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers
18th22Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers
19th9Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys
20th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park
21st054Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club
22nd26Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
23rd337Ethan HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws
24th249Benedek MARKO Bournemouth
25th728Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX
26th030Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club
27th900Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park
28th16Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers
29th053James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club
30th874Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
31st12Bodhi MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood
32nd14George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique
33rd148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
34th500Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton
35th29Stanley FARMER T.N.T.
36th401Ralph SOWERBY Decoy
37th033Ralph BAKER Nuneaton
38th31Riley BUTT Bideford BMX
39th104Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE
40th433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
41st13Harley STEELE Ipswich
42nd19Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX
43rd173Louie KUCHARIK Derby
44th227Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club
45th040Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD Birmingham
45th521Evan DAVEY Cornwall BMX Racing Club
45th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park
45th918Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates
45th15Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport

Male: 11yrs

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers
2ndE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong
3rd6Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT
4th9Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney
5th12James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates
6th19Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy
7th999Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX
8thE3Harry DONALD Birmingham
9th7Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport
10th13Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets
11th11Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers
12th22Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions
13th10Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers
14th816Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR
15th812Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
16th21Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR
17th25Logan YOUNG Knightwood
18th16Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport
19th819Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East
20th18Henry THOMSON North East
21st192Nate HAMILTON North East
22nd274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates
23rd30Blake ALLISON Ipswich
24th14Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.
25th461Liam BURN Birmingham
26th681Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws
27th033Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth
28th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates
29th081Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks
30th275Owen MILLER Burnham
31st23XAshton ARENA
32ndW8Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club
33rd098Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC
34th24Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions
35th29Layne GODDARD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club
36th062Marcel BIEDA Derby
37th251William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park
38th920Heath OSBORNE Birmingham
39th486Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans
40th091Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club
41st191Billy HARRISON Derby
42nd196Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR
43rd501Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol
44th997Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms
45th37Noah KLEIN Hackney
46th34Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
47th808Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers
48th253Cooper WESTWOOD Derby
49th35Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms

Male: 12yrs

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles
2ndW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK
3rd10Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers
4thW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT
5th6Lucas SEALEY Preston Pirates / Rabracing
6th26Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy
7thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX
8th4Bradley JAMES Decoy
9thW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby
10th8Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear
11th12Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum
12th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX
13th24Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints
14th281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks
15th11Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing
16th30Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX
17th754Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR
18th7Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.
19th25Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark
20th21Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries
21st39XLogan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys
22nd29Ted SPENCER Peckham Challengers
23rdW6Lexi WAITE Mid Lancs BMX
24th31Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE
25th864Osian PARR Dragon Riders
26th20Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions
27th28Chase BARNARD Birmingham
28th858Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton
29th166Jack WALFORD Manchester
30th116Eli PRICE Peckham Challengers
31st41Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood
32nd35Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys
33rd39George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
34th647Arthur WOOD (u14) Hayes Hawks
35th422Stan MASON Birmingham
36th200Jack DAVEY (u16) Cornwall BMX Racing Club
36th17Sunny REID BMX United / Gosport

Male: 13yrs

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st209Reuben BYRNE
2ndW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX
3rd309Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX
4th1Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX
5th6Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK
6th8Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59
7th5Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX
8th11Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing
9th937Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX
10th4Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK
11th058Cody COKER Hayes Hawks
12th12Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates
13th17Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets
14th7Henry RAYNER North East / Odum
15th23Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
16th13Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
17th31Quentin OBRIEN Derby
18th22Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol
19th18Kemi COOKE Doncaster BMX Racing / Odum
20th19Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO Western Titans
21st34Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks
22nd9Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport
23rd21Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source
24th845George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy
25th32Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear
26th20Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth
27th27Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
28th051Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets
29th286Sean BROWN Birmingham
30th28Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club
31st424Ethan BURN Birmingham
32nd365Caden DONE Blackpool
33rd995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park
34th35Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
35th553Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates
36th030Bodi WRIGHT Pendle Panthers
37th25Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets
38th583Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East
39th026Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies
40th427Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club
41st666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
42nd596Joe TREVENA Runnymede Rockets
43rd029Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / Birmingham

Male: 14yrs

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles
2nd19Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing
3rd7Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy
4thW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT
5th441Myles WILDBORE Derby / Odum
6th8Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK
7th9Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK
8th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX
9th20Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT
10th18Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers
11thW6XElsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles
12th37Corey MCKIE Manchester
13th156Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets
14th24Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
15th404Donncha O'HAGAN
16th11Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney
17th25Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich
18th31Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney
19th23Lewis COOK (u17) Cumbernauld Centurions
20th40Elijah BANTON Peckham Challengers
21st46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park
22nd419Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club
23rd39Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates
24th48Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX
25th45Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR
26th312Alfie FRYER Burnham
27th35Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
28th22Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport
29th43Oakley HOOPER Decoy
30th467Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets
31st26Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester
32nd10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries
33rd745Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source
34th070Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles
35th30Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park
36th594Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
37th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR
38th50Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club
39th41Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club
40th912Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club
41st33Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing
41st21Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth

Male: 15yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE7Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
2nd3Harry TANNER GT Factory BMX UK / Manchester
3rd1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.
4th11Oskar ALVAREZ GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers
5th9Zak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT
6th13Lewis FLETCHER (u19) 365 BMX Racing / T.N.T.
7th19Arne ESSLEMONT Andover / Team AIR
8th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
9th423Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE
10th7Miller HUGHES Club Cyclopark
11th16Danny Jake MONFORTE GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers
12th22Benjamin WEISS Birmingham
13th8George GERRARD Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX
14th20Scott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE
15th10Lewis LONGLEY ProStart BMX / T.N.T.
16th161Alfie WOON Birmingham
17th41Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney
18th29Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks
19th746Ethan CHANTLER Blackpool
20th68James JOHANSEN Gosport
21st379Joshua BALL (u17) Birmingham
22nd23Joseph MAKEPEACE North East / Pure Bicycles
23rd27Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby
24th21Ike DULY Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source
25th35Lamin AKERELE Peckham Challengers
26th816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
27th15Kaishu FLUKES Bath BMX
28th30Jonathan YEO Ipswich
29th28Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers
30th37Lorenz PATTEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Peckham Challengers
31st32Cian BROWN KBMX-UK / Knowsley
32nd12Reuben SMITH JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.
33rd38Harrison PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club
34th257Dylan SEAMAN Hayes Hawks
35th34Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
36th14Max DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets

Male: 16yrs

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st10Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
2nd738Callum CHARD-MAPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club
3rd85Danny OGORMAN
4th968Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries
5th11Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester
6th4Ben FITZSIMMONS Cumbernauld Centurions
7th14Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms
8th8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX
9th7Joseph CAREY Concept Meybo UK / Peterborough Phantoms
10th17Jake ADCOCK Gosport / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
11th23Sonny FLAVELL Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX
12th19Rossi O'BRIEN ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / T.N.T.
13th764Eddie CANNONS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club
14th21Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich
15th239Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club
16th336Lukah MCKENZIE Peckham Challengers
17th9Jude GREEN JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.
18th28Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth / Team Mind
19th12Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution
20th6Billy BROWN Bournemouth / Clark & Kent / Staystrong
21st25James SANKEY Manchester / MCR
22nd134Thomas GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT
23rd30Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK
24th34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park
25th22Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club
26th194Charlie JACKSON
27th138Kendall GRIEG Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT
28th24Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy
29th26Kieran BENEOCHRIST Peckham Challengers
30th29Ezra THOMPSON Brixton
31st37Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR
32nd15Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind
33rd099Keanu SCHAFER-COHEN Hackney
34th607Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
35th35Callum DALEY Runnymede Rockets
36th618Brendan CHIDLEY Bournemouth

Male: 17-18

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8Alfie BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong
1st141George HUNT (SC) Birmingham / ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
2nd3Max AVERY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE
2nd405Alexander TALBOTT Birmingham / Crucial BMX
3rd16Kolby ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX
3rd209Mark FLETCHER (SC) ° Moore Large RADIO RT / Preston Pirates
4th11Joshua IZZARD Halo Wheels BMX RT / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
4th546Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham / Ultimate UK
5th174William GOODE (jun) Leicester Hornets
5th9Jacob MURRAY (jun) BDP Moto 1 RT / Preston Pirates
6th23Josh ADAMS (bmx) Cumbernauld Centurions
6th496Adam GILBERT (SC) Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK
7th139Casey MARKLEY Concept Meybo UK / Knightwood
7th12XEwan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club
8th300Charlie ROY BDP Moto 1 RT / Hayes Hawks
8th12Taylor SAMPSON Psykopath Industries / Tiverton
9th30Dan CAY North East
9th357Ashton COOPER Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX
10th859Kamil SULEYMAN DC Cycles / Hackney
10th101Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC
11th779Spencer GIBSON Birmingham / Concept Meybo UK
11th15Dylan MERRICK Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear
12th212Finntan DOYLE Manchester / MCR
13th24Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club
14th14Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK
15th19Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets
16th33Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks / JumpClub S&M Source
17th27XLuke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT
18th35Finley RANDLE Redditch Premiers
19th207Kenny PHILLIPS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / MCR
20th11XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club
21st17XKana BUSBRIDGE Club Cyclopark
22nd26Finley LYNCH Andover / Rustynut Racing
23rd41Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates
24th21Rudy MILDENHALL Hackney
25th29Euan DRAIN Cumbernauld Centurions
26th27Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT
27th29XSamuel GREGORY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
28th028Jack ELLIS (SC) Peterborough Phantoms
29th19XFinley JACKSON (jun) Merton Saints
29th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 19-29

27 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 30+

10 competitors found

Male: 40+

10 competitors found

Male: 50+

12 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 9-12

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stE4Alex BROOKES Preston Pirates / Rabracing
2nd18Joe PARR Alans BMX Heritage / Mid Lancs BMX
3rdE6Will SMITH (bmx) Pure Bicycles / Runnymede Rockets
4th2XRocky O'BRIEN Redditch Premiers
5th753Ryan BROOKES (sen) Preston Pirates
6th12Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW BMX United / Runnymede Rockets
7th19Harrison GEE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT
8th8Connor HEDGES Gosport / ProStart BMX
9th4Alfie LOVELL Bristol / Crucial BMX
10th360Scott HAMILTON Redditch Premiers
11th10Jason DALEY ICE Bikes UK Factory Team / Runnymede Rockets
12th25Pete WATSON (jun) Barnesbury CC
13th6Connor BLYTH DC Cycles / Hayes Hawks
14th7Jake GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO RT
15th3XCameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK
16th2John LILLINGSTONE ° BDP Moto 1 RT / Ipswich
17th5XDaniel WILSON (bmx) BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates
18th13Zach RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles
19th819Jack WIGGINS Club Cyclopark
20th20Matt MCHUGH BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates
21st19XJason LEE (bmx) Alans BMX Heritage / Mid Lancs BMX
22nd310Harvey FRYER Burnham
23rd663Ethan CLARKE (jun) Mid Lancs BMX
24th637Harrison DRELINCOURT Manchester / Sorted Racegear
25th27Jackson RANDLE Redditch Premiers
26th637XAshley WALKER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX
27th293Joe WALLBRIDGE Redditch Premiers
28th11Luca MANSI Bournemouth
29th15Kyle HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles
30th176Peter CROWSON Western Titans
31st9Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) Bournemouth / Team Mind
32nd6XJoseph HARRIS BMX United / Braintree BMX Racing Club
33rd181Chance WALTERS Birmingham
34th23Jamie HARGREAVES (jun) Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX
35th360XArchie LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMX
36th14Kai HARMER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source
37th412Kyran PATEL Hayes Hawks
38th276Tyler CHADWICK Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Send It BMX RT
39th888Joshua AIHE Birmingham

° Rider racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 30-39

10 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

9 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 45-49

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 50+

34 competitors found

 

 

Female: Championship: 17+

7 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Female: U7

4 competitors found

Female: 7yrs

5 competitors found

Female: 8yrs

4 competitors found

Female: 9yrs

19 competitors found

Female: 10yrs

14 competitors found

Female: 11yrs

10 competitors found

Female: 12yrs

16 competitors found

Female: 13yrs

21 competitors found

Female: 14yrs

15 competitors found

Female: 15yrs

11 competitors found

Female: 16yrs

16 competitors found

Female: Cruiser: 13-16

15 competitors found

Female: Cruiser: 17-29

17 competitors found

Female: Cruiser: 30+

16 competitors found

Female: Challenge: 17-29

27 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us