withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

UK BMX National Champs '22, Bournemouth BMX

Results (1,200)Photos (5,931)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

10 competitors found

Male: U7

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1.1Antoni POREBNY Wrekin Riders1113111st
2nd1.5Oscar MARKO Bournemouth1REL314422nd
3rd2.1Reuben-Saul WUJKIW GORDON Warsop Wheelies3126233rd
4th2.5Dominik SZAPPANOS Runnymede Rockets1124114th
5th15.2Emerson TUCKER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2215235th
6th3.5Kaleb TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers22DNF12246th
7th1.3Ethan WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club1113127th
8th4.5Asa JONES Peckham Challengers2349248th
9th6.5Matthew ADERIBIGBE Peckham Challengers3431045
10th8.5Arthur MASON Andover311545
11th2.6Leon-James BURTON Western Titans7421336
12th2.2Elliot HATCH Burnham321636
13th3.1Hunter CHAMBERS Nottingham Outlaws221547
14th3.2Lucas RHODES Cornwall BMX Racing Club223737
15th4.2Callum WOOD Decoy23273DNF
16th1.2Henry SULLIVAN Bristol11241REL
17th5.5Frankie-Charles WHITWORTH Bournemouth533115
18th9.5Elijah LEARY Andover444125
19th8.4Nathan FRANKLIN North East32275
20th10.5Jensen JESSUP T.N.T.555155
21st7.5Vernell CHALLENGER Brixton1DNF5146
22nd2.4Charlie MAGUIRE Manchester354126
23rd12.5Finley THOMAS (u8) Gosport543126
24th11.2Alby BLIGHT Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX534126
25th1.6Millar MCALPINE Cumbernauld Centurions654157
26th3.3Krystian GARBARCZYK Peterborough Phantoms4DNF5177
27th13.2Fynn YERBURY Bath BMX566177
28th4.1Frankie JONES Birmingham665177
29th5.2Joseph CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club746178
30th11.5William CAIRNES Knightwood745168
31st2.3Alastair NORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club434118
32nd1.4Alexander GILBERT Bruntwood Park433108
33rd3.4Walter THOMAS Manchester46717
34th9.4Oscar RUTHERFORD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club85518
35th14.5Ned WILLS Andover66618
36th6.1Roman BURDFIELD Leicester Hornets55818
37th13.5Van MORRIS Andover85619
38th6.2Edison BENTLEY Torbay BMX Racing Club48719
39th10.4Jack TAYLOR (u9) Preston Pirates76720
40th4.3Ronnie WILLIAMS Ipswich67720
41st14.4Seth GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX67720
42nd5.3Alfie COE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club87621
43rd10.2Dougie BUTT Bideford BMX78722
44th8.2Teddy WATERHOUSE Bristol68822
45th14.2Charlie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club87823
46th11.4Lincoln HARGREAVES Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX8DNS624
47th7.3Jack HALE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club88824
48th15.5Mitchell ROGERS Bournemouth77DNS24

Male: 7yrs

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st1.1Ethan SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT1124111st
2nd01Charlie DOWSING Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys1113122nd
3rd19.4Tobias GROVES Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK2114113rd
4th1.2Jack BELTON Decoy1DNF19224th
5th2.5Hendrix HINES Runnymede Rockets1214345th
6th3.1Seth KUCHARIK Derby1113136th
7th1.4Jack KITCHING Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX3227237th
8th1.5Joseph DEWIS Gosport2237348th
9th5.1Rocco WESTWOOD Derby243945
10th16.2Luca CHALK Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club432945
11th2.2Arthur DONALDSON Decoy112426
12th6.2George SPENCER Decoy323836
13th1.3Rhylee TAYLOR DAY Ipswich231627
14th2.3Rex FORD Braintree BMX Racing Club332837
15th3.2Teddy JEFFERY Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique5621348
16th4.1Jack HAINES Nuneaton326114DNF
17th3.4Arthur THOMSON North East254115
18th2.6Aston John LEE Cumbernauld Centurions444125
19th5.4Jack GRIGGS Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club336125
20th4.4Hugo BALLANTYNE Blackpool543125
21st4.2Jake JAMES Decoy454136
22nd2.4Chester GROCOCK Dragon Riders645156
23rd5.5Oliver HAWKER T.N.T.753156
24th9.5Oakley LEWIS-FIELD Andover24396
25th3.3Max MOSS Braintree BMX Racing Club435127
26th4.3Aneurin MARKLEW Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club437147
27th6.4Olly BIRD Cheshire Ghostriders BMX624127
28th8.5Kamil KAI KAI Peckham Challengers517137
29th6.1Seb STAINES Derby564158
30th8.2Kooper SHEARS Decoy754168
31st14.5Radley MEAD Andover655168
32nd3.5Zachary JONES Brixton / JumpClub S&M Source56516DNF
33rd12.5George KELHAM T.N.T.47516
34th11.5Heath GLOVER Peckham Challengers54716
35th10.2Addison HOOPER Decoy36716
36th9.2William ARNOLD Cornwall BMX Racing Club65617
37th6.5Luca TRAMONTANO Brixton66618
38th10.4Sam MILES-TURNER Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club87419
39th7.5Parker HUGHES Club Cyclopark76619
40th15.5Ivan SANGHA Hayes Hawks87621
41st6.3Theodore DONTAS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club68721
42nd16.5Oliver SALMOND Andover77822
43rd5.3Teddy HARRADINE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77822
44th13.4Bobby MCKENNA Preston Pirates88723
45th13.5Reggie TIER Bexhill Bike Park78823

Male: 8yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2.4Benny JACKSON Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Manchester1146211st
2nd1.5Jacob ANDERSON (u12) Brixton1113122nd
3rd1.1Hugo DEIGHTON Doncaster BMX Racing2114113rd
4th17.2Arlo STEIMETZ Bristol1135334th
5th4.1Sebastian HEWITT Nottingham Outlaws2215245th
6th2.5Lucas TEWOLDE Peckham Challengers2226326th
7th1.2Arthur CLAYDON Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1438337th
8th3.3Lenny BOWCOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution2327348th
9th4.4Rex BEASLEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX321645
10th13.2Leo BRADLEY Bath BMX423945
11th1.4Finlay MUNRO Mid Lancs BMX321626
12th3.4Kylan GORDON North East432926
13th18.2Oliver RICHES (u11) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE323847
14th2.3Aston KIGHTLY Braintree BMX Racing Club115747
15th1.6Moray WATSON Cumbernauld Centurions122518
16th1.3Joey TOMKINS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution112418
17th5.5Beau MORRIS Andover / Team AIR433105
18th3.5Ollie WARNER T.N.T.23385
19th3.1Teddy JONES Birmingham23165
20th6.1Ronnie WOOD Birmingham316105
21st5.4Oliver EVERITT North East244106
22nd4.5Finley PALMER Bournemouth / Team Mind344116
23rd8.5Torben CHETLAND Bournemouth364136
24th5.2Harry TAYLOR (u11) Decoy442106
25th5.3Clayton SOUTHART Ipswich734147
26th7.5Neel GRANDANS Brixton353117
27th7.4Connor HEMPHILL Blackpool642127
28th6.2Kye WATERHOUSE Bristol445137
29th8.3Ollie TODD Peterborough Phantoms455148
30th3.2Freddie WALSH Tiverton554148
31st6.5Jack SWALES (u11) Gosport536148
32nd2.2Leighton GATTING Bideford BMX554148
33rd9.5Otto PARR Bournemouth46515
34th6.3Ernie DE CESARIS Braintree BMX Racing Club54615
35th11.4Ronnie MATHER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates65516
36th7.2Jacob SQUIRES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club55616
37th01Jack DEVINE Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear8DNF117
38th7.1Wilson EATON Derby56617
39th13.5Lucas BURGHART Bournemouth76518
40th7.3Thomas BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club65718
41st15.2Vinni-Joe BUTT Bideford BMX66719
42nd6.4Lucas SLINGER Cheshire Ghostriders BMX87520
43rd13.4Izaac JONES Cheshire Ghostriders BMX77620
44th12.5Aidan DOWLING Hayes Hawks77620
45th10.2Josiah BURGE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club67720
46th8.2Ad PRATT Decoy66820
47th9.2Ollie THORNE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club86721
48th9.1Albert TURNER Nottingham Outlaws77721
49th4.2Samuel SNELL Decoy6DNF721
50th17.4Elliott LAURIE Pendle Panthers58821
51st11.2Alfie HART Cornwall BMX Racing Club78722
52nd15.5Jasper REDMAN Andover77822
53rd13.1Alex BOOTON Nuneaton87823
54th9.3Seth RITCHIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club88824
55th12.2Joshua COATES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club88824

Male: 9yrs

76 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st31.5Layton HARDING Bournemouth / Sorted Racegear11131111st
2nd1.4James BIBBY Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX11131122nd
3rd1.5Adrian GAILITIS Peckham Challengers11131113rd
4th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX12141344th
5th13.1Zach EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 5922483435th
6th4.4Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing11131126th
7th5.5Harry SWALES Gosport12473247th
8thE5Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby32382238th
9th2.4Lucas MOSS Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT34310235
10th6.5Oliver MERRON BDP Moto 1 RT / T.N.T.3227235
11th4.5Ronnie PAIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source1113126
12th3.1Otis MURPHY Nuneaton2215146
13th1.1Harley BOWLER Derby5218447
14th5.4Archie BELL (CGR) Cheshire Ghostriders BMX63211248
15th19.2Sam RICHES Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE6141122DNF
16th3.4Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates212513DNF
17th3.5Ahkyn BRAZIER Club Cyclopark441935
18th13.2Marlo GONZALES Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Psykopath Industries1721025
19th8.5Emile CHALLENGER Brixton243925
20th2.2Lucas BELTON Decoy113535
21st5.1Finley MURPHY Nuneaton4341146
22nd12.5Nile EL-KINDY Knightwood323836
23rd1.2Seth BYRNE Decoy315936
24th7.5Alberts ALEIDZANS Bournemouth432936
25th8.4Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX143847
26th10.4Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX2651337
27th2.1Reuben STANWORTH Leicester Hornets234927
28th2.3Oliver TAYLOR (MK) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution5321047
29th16.5Saimons STEPANOVS Bournemouth3531148
30th11.5Louis CHEFFEY Bournemouth232748
31st17.5Jett THOMPSON Gosport333948
32nd16.4Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club6571848
33rd1.3Noah BAGWELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution724135
34th14.5Bram HEAVER Andover / Team AIR35195
35th4.3Zach PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club45REL195
36th18.5Lucas GOMEZ SANZ Runnymede Rockets335115
37th10.5Remi SHAW Club Cyclopark354125
38th14.4Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX / Send It BMX RT546155
39th3.3Deacon CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club442105
40th21.5Ezra TOMLINSON Andover565165
41st7.3Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club245116
42nd15.5Alexander OSORIO FALCONES Peckham Challengers4DNF7196
43rd8.3Johan POTGIETER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club453126
44th9.3Lucas LAURIE Milton Keynes BMX Racing ClubDNS55206
45th25.5Ellis PEREZ-ADAMSON Brixton566176
46th15.2Taylor HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles443116
47th6.4Arthwr THOMAS Manchester235106
48th9.5Oliver STEWART Hayes Hawks444126
49th11.4Zach WORTHINGTON Preston Pirates / Send It BMX RT566177
50th14.1Dawson SCOTT Doncaster BMX Racing547167
51st10.2Harrison DOE Decoy456157
52nd24.5Billy CHEESEMAN Gosport734147
53rd17.4Xander FLINT Bruntwood Park665177
54th19.1Oscar WILSON Nottingham Outlaws666187
55th9.1Kaier PHILLIPS Nuneaton676197
56th29.4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park21257
57th9.2Dexter ELLIOTT Burnham654158
58th20.5Lucas SUNDSTROM BALL Hackney722118
59th17.1Mason BARNARD Birmingham676198
60th23.5Thomas STEPHENS Bournemouth576188
61st16.2Billy MAYNEORD Bristol555158
62nd26.5Max BOJANG Brixton586198
63rd12.2Harry MICHELL Cornwall BMX Racing Club767208
64th28.5Jasper KIMBER Gosport68519DNS
65th6.2Logan WATERHOUSE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club8DNF622
66th15.4Callum GOOSTREY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club77721
67th7.2Ollie NELSON Bristol77721
68th10.3Eric JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club77721
69th18.1Oliver NAYMAN Wrekin Riders77721
70th27.5Lewis CARTER Bournemouth77721
71st19.5Thomas ALLEN (u13) Club Cyclopark86822
72nd29.5Reggie SOMERVILLE Bournemouth86822
73rd18.4Henry BALLANTYNE Blackpool68822
74th7.1Percy LARGE Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXDNS6723
75th19.4Frankie MCKENNA Preston PiratesDNFDNSDNS27
76th11.2Harry CURTIS DecoyDNSDNSDNS30

Male: 10yrs

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st01Freddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX11131111st
2nd4.5Josh SYLVESTER Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK11131112nd
3rd3.5Zane WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers12141423rd
4th6.5Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind12252334th
5th26.1Ethan RODGERS Birmingham / Team Meybo UK11131125th
6th4.2Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club32273236th
7th6.4Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park11DNS122347th
8th2.2Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club11131148th
9th2.4Thomas PALMER (u13) Preston Pirates1225245
10th1.2Thomas HONEYWILL Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE3115125
11th2.5Colby WILLIAMS Peckham Challengers2136246
12th12.5Mark TWORZYDLO Peckham Challengers3328426
13th3.4Frankie GRIFFIN Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates2215127
14th5.4Charlie CRAIG (u13) Manchester43512337
15th14.3Harry TYERS Hackney2226238
16th4.1Roland ELS Nuneaton14DNF13448
17th3.1Jack PERKINS (12) Derby6451545
18th3.3Harley STEELE Ipswich3341045
19th15.1Oscar WALDING Nuneaton4611135
20th9.5James MILLER (u13) Andover / Team AIR212515
21st8.5Bence Tibor KISS Peckham Challengers223726
22nd4.3Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing ClubDNF631726
23rd4.4Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park3341046
24th3.2Clayton LEAT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing ClubDNS531746
25th8.4Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park4561537
26th6.2George REDDIN Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Technique422837
27th8.2Ralph SOWERBY Decoy232737
28th19.5Benedek MARKO Bournemouth5351347
29th16.5Stanley FARMER T.N.T.7441538
30th10.5Max VASS Runnymede Rockets313728
31st2.3Hayden CARTWRIGHT Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution4331048
32nd16.1Freddie BOOTON Nuneaton5351338
33rd16.3Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution254115
34th17.3Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club24395
35th17.5Harry HOLMES (BTREE) Hackney283135
36th5.2Gilmour GREEN Bristol / Rustynut Racing444125
37th27.5Daniel COLBOURNE Knightwood554145
38th14.5Harley REID (bmx) BMX United / Gosport447155
39th18.5Finn MCLAUGHLIN Hayes Hawks576185
40th1.1Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys52185
41st18.3Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club755176
42nd9.2Riley BUTT Bideford BMX55DNF186
43rd8.1Louie KUCHARIK Derby666186
44th7.1Ralph BAKER Nuneaton654156
45th6.3James Joseph Roy PIPE Braintree BMX Racing Club562136
46th25.5Laurence BOJANG Brixton336126
47th24.5Jawdan AJIBADE Brixton46DNF186
48th9.3Jack HAYNES Braintree BMX Racing Club485176
49th17.2Oakley HOLLOWAY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE347147
50th12.4Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park673167
51st11.4Jack DAVIES (bmx) Bruntwood Park / DC Cycles654157
52nd16.4Aaron HICKMAN Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club566177
53rd19.3Freddie BOULTON Peterborough Phantoms657187
54th18.2Max CHAPPLE Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club765187
55th26.5Kayden BUCKLAND Bournemouth575177
56th11.1Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD Birmingham375157
57th18.1Vincent TINSLEY Nuneaton677208
58th15.4Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX767208
59th14.4William HOWCROFT Dragon Riders876218
60th29.5Toby DUFF AndoverDNS74218
61st10.3Harry NEACY Peterborough Phantoms748198
62nd11.2Jayden PEARCE Torbay BMX Racing Club668208
63rd13.3Charlie COE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club776208
64th10.4Henry POTTS Bruntwood Park84DNF20DNS
65th12.3Riley DARE 68721
66th28.5Harrison HENBEST Andover88622
67th22.1Michael HOLDSWORTH Doncaster BMX Racing88622
68th31.5Joey DEMIR Peckham Challengers87722
69th17.1Lewis HOLDSWORTH Doncaster BMX Racing78823
70th13.1Alfie-Ray COLLINS-BRADSHAW Tamworth78823

Male: 11yrs

79 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st01Harry DONALD Birmingham23272211st
2ndE4Coby WRAYFORD Clark & Kent / Decoy / Staystrong11131142nd
3rd30.5Ti D-S Factory Supercross / Peckham Challengers11131113rd
4thW6Senshu FLUKES Bath BMX11131124th
5thW8Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club12141135th
6th15.2Ned GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy11131246th
7th1.5Ronnie RICHARDS Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport11351237th
8th1.4James COTTRELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates23272228th
9th3.5Elvis LAWRENCE DC Cycles / Runnymede Rockets2114135
10th7.5Oscar JEWELL Andover / Team AIR4239345
11th15.1Isaac SHORE Birmingham / Birmingham NRT3216136
12th2.4Nate HAMILTON North East44311346
13th5.5Eli LAMB Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport2327347
14th4.5Chrystiano GOODMAN Peckham Challengers2226237
15th8.5Newton HINDLEY Andover / Team AIR31610448
16th2.5Oliver TYERS (HBC) Hackney1315238
17th3.4Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East5141035
18th10.5A.J. MOORE Peckham Challengers441935
19th12.5Harry STEPHENS (u14) Bournemouth / Team Mind3381435
20th11.5Pepe LOPEZ T.N.T.312625
21st13.5Logan YOUNG Knightwood324946
22nd6.5Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers213626
23rd7.4Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park422826
24th11.3Ben MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club4451336
25th9.5Thomas WESTMORE Runnymede Rockets223747
26th3.2Eddie MILLINGTON Bristol2631147
27th17.5Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth4421047
28th4.3Freddie RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club123647
29th1.6Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions3341048
30th10.4Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates5361448
31st5.4Edward MILLER Preston Pirates143838
32nd1.3Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club12252DNF
33rd4.2Zach ARTHURS Psykopath Industries / Tiverton353115
34th26.5Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth655165
35th3.6Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions462125
36th14.5Dylan SLATTER Hayes Hawks525125
37th14.4Adam STEPHENSON Barnesbury CC545145
38th7.2Owen MILLER Burnham475165
39th5.2Riley SHIMELL Decoy532105
40th2.6Rhys DOUGAN Western Titans354125
41st4.4Henry THOMSON North East254116
42nd11.1William BRAMLEY Doncaster BMX Racing375156
43rd5.1Cooper WESTWOOD Derby865196
44th1.1Henry SHENTON Nottingham Outlaws551116
45th3.3Zac CHILDS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club247136
46th11.4William KNOWLES Bruntwood Park544136
47th8.4George MATHER Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Preston Pirates334106
48th16.4Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates534126
49th2.3Blake ALLISON Ipswich756187
50th3.1Harrison BARNES Nuneaton664167
51st12.4Layne GODDARD Manchester / Smiley's flight club566177
52nd16.5Ted YOUNG Runnymede Rockets755177
53rd2.1Heath OSBORNE Birmingham663157
54th7.3Declan VINYARD Ipswich446147
55th11.2Sol COMPTON Torbay BMX Racing Club655167
56th10.1Daniel NAYMAN Wrekin Riders684187
57th20.5Isaac ODLING Andover / Team AIR455148
58th14.3Finley HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club767208
59th20.4Reuben HALL PATTERSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club866208
60th13.3Jacob ELLIS (u14) Peterborough Phantoms657188
61st23.5Morgan PALMER Andover / Team AIR577198
62nd27.5Taylor-Jay MCQUIRK Bournemouth748198
63rd9.3Charlie LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club776208
64th15.5Elliot DICKESON Bournemouth666188
65th5.3Braden DUFFY Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club67720
66th18.5Thomas VARUTTI Peckham Challengers66820
67th24.5Samuel ROLLISON Bexhill Bike Park87621
68th9.1Harley HIRST Doncaster BMX Racing78621
69th12.3Ryley HARVEY Braintree BMX Racing Club77721
70th8.3Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms67821
71st9.2Lewis LINSCOTT Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club87722
72nd29.5Barney SMITH Bournemouth88723
73rd10.3Harry MACFARLANE (u14) Peterborough Phantoms88723
74th8.2Dexter MOORE Burnham87823
75th38.5Logan PICKSTOCK Knightwood78823
76th15.3Harry HAYNES Braintree BMX Racing Club78823
77th12.1Jack JONES (u13) Chesterfield88824
78th10.2Pete PRATT Decoy88DNS25
79th15.4Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) Blackpool7DNFDNS25

Male: 12yrs

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW8Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Thrill Factory UK1124211st
2nd01Ben LARKINS Gosport / Pure Bicycles1113112nd
3rdW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX RT1113123rd
4th1.5Kai BOWEN Peckham Challengers2114134th
5th3.2Amos GUPPY Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2114145th
6th3.4Alex DUNKLEY North East / Odum3216236th
7th1.2Bradley JAMES Decoy1214227th
8th4.5Freddie FRANKLIN Knightwood / Rustynut Racing1326348th
9th2.4Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX212535
10th5.5Harvey TOMLINSON Merton Saints132625
11th1.1Lucas OSBORNE Birmingham / Sorted Racegear123636
12th13.5Rufus COUSINEAU Bournemouth221536
13th20.2Jenson HUNT Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX421747
14th1.6Cooper MCCRUM BMX Widow Photography / Cumbernauld Centurions6331247
15th12.3Luca SMITH Peterborough Phantoms2541148
16thW4XElisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby5341248
17th6.5Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks23385
18th2.5Felix LOPEZ T.N.T.31375
19th3.5Enzo SHAW Club Cyclopark32495
20thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX13375
21st3.1Logan ANKLE Nottingham Outlaws32276
22nd2.1Davi TIMMA Derby42286
23rd9.4Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCR41496
24th18.4Oliver JAMES (u15) Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club24286
25th4.1Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys253107
26th7.4Osian PARR Dragon Riders442107
27th9.5Julian GONZALEZ Hackney435127
28th4.2Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries343107
29th3.3Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution545148
30th17.4Thomas MARSH KBMX-UK / Knowsley553138
31st20.5Kayden EL-KINDY Knightwood464148
32nd5.2Olly KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE535138
33rd2.3Eden BOONE Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club38415
34th18.1Chase BARNARD Birmingham46515
35th4.3Ayden GILES Ipswich66416
36th15.4Jack WALFORD Manchester / MCR74516
37th6.1Dylan POWELL (u15) Nuneaton3DNF516
38th7.1William CHAPLIN Wrekin Riders64616
39th30.5Donell RICHARDS Hackney55616
40th16.4Kai TURPIN Bruntwood Park55616
41st5.3Lewis HALL (u15) Ipswich74617
42nd13.2Ruben BYRNE Decoy3DNF617
43rd19.5Oliver WOOD (u14) Bexhill Bike Park55717
44th13.4George LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club77418
45th10.4Euan BEAT Manchester64818
46th21.5Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets86519
47th10.3Blake CONNOLLY Braintree BMX Racing Club75719
48th31.5Jay HOLT-DAVIES Bournemouth / Team Mind66719
49th24.5Toby COLWILL Bournemouth56819
50th9.2Jacob WASHBOURNE Cardiff BMX Racing Club86620
51st9.1Dylan JONES (u15) Chesterfield67720
52nd22.5Salvador MORGAN Hackney75DNF20
53rd25.5Henry CONROY Knightwood87621
54th17.5Kajus NASH Hackney78621
55th15.2Addison MILBURN Decoy86721
56th23.5Austin SANDERS Hayes Hawks68721
57th16.5Teddy HEADLEY Peckham Challengers67821
58th5.1Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys4DNFDNS21
59th19.1Hari TAYLOR BirminghamDNS7522
60th15.5Toby STURGESS Knightwood87722
61st9.3Dylan PARSONS Braintree BMX Racing Club78722
62nd7.3Malakai LLOYD Ipswich78823
63rd11.1Alfie ANDREWS Nottingham Outlaws88824

Male: 13yrs

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6James CLITHEROE Hardknox Byke Coaching / Mid Lancs BMX1113111st
2nd29.4Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart BMX1113222nd
3rd21.1Jeremy LIN Alans BMX Heritage / Birmingham1113113rd
4th5.4Mason LANG Fluent Bicycle Motocross / Mid Lancs BMX1124134th
5th1.4Caden DONE Blackpool2125225th
6th2.5Cody COKER Hayes Hawks1225236th
7th30.4Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1225347th
8th21.2Jack BAILEY (u16) Decoy / Rustynut Racing1337348th
9th22.2Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX423945
10th1.5Fynn PHILLIPS Bournemouth / Mongoose Factory BMX Team UK221515
11th3.5Harry KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK321636
12th7.5Freddie DUDMAN Concept Meybo UK / Runnymede Rockets232736
13th31.4Henry RAYNER North East / Odum233847
14th8.5Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth5411047
15th8.4Kemi COOKE North East / Odum312648
16th9.1Noah EVERLY Derby / Hashtag 59211428
17th11.5Ben MOSLEY Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport543125
18th6.5Cameron COX (bmx) Runnymede Rockets454135
19th10.5Zachary TIER Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source443115
20th11.1Oliver MUCHA Warsop Wheelies534125
21st3.4Dylan MCKENNA (u17) Preston Pirates235106
22nd16.5Daniel STEPHENS Bournemouth632116
23rd14.5Ryan WOODCOCK Gosport34296
24th2.1Reuben BRAMLEY Doncaster BMX Racing453126
25th2.2Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol524117
26th1.2Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club33397
27th25.5Charlie KEET Andover / Concept Meybo UK31597
28th15.5Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth24177
29th13.5Oscar STANBURY Knightwood164118
30th6.4Zade FLINT Bruntwood Park625138
31st9.4Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park336128
32nd5.2Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club244108
33rd3.2George CHAPMAN (bmx) Decoy35513
34th14.2Fintan COCKBURN Bath BMX47415
35th12.4Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates / Sorted Racegear72615
36th6.2Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club45615
37th12.5Nathan BARATA Hayes Hawks36615
38th24.5Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets67316
39th11.4Joseph LITTLE Preston Pirates84416
40th2.6Jack DE JONG Cumbernauld Centurions74516
41st3.6Scott MCCALLUM Cumbernauld Centurions56516
42nd10.2Harry TIMMS Bristol85417
43rd8.2Joe NUNN Decoy66517
44th11.2Zack AVERY Decoy47617
45th10.4Ollie COTTAM Manchester / MCR46717
46th16.4Bodi WRIGHT Pendle Panthers58518
47th14.3Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club56718
48th5.1Finnley COLLINS-BRADSHAW Tamworth75719
49th7.3Ashlee GILES Ipswich65819
50th17.4Alex MACKIE Dragon Riders / Smiley's flight club56819
51st15.4Oliver BAYLISS Bruntwood Park68620
52nd7.1Brandon NEWBOLD Chesterfield68620
53rd6.3Jack STRONG Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club85720
54th4.3Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution76720
55th21.5Theo ROBBINS Andover / Team AIR67720
56th13.3Samuel MILLINGTON Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club77721
57th8.3James COX (u16) Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club77721
58th18.4Matthew RUSSELL (u16) North East88622
59th20.5Harvey HAYES Hayes Hawks77822
60th22.5Jamie BLOXSIDGE Knightwood87823
61st19.5Joe TREVENA Runnymede Rockets78823

Male: 14yrs

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1stE6Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates21141111st
2nd21.3Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club / Pure Bicycles11131112nd
3rd15.1Max CLARE Derby / Team Meybo UK12141223rd
4th1.2Henry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy21251134th
5th2.5Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth22151245th
6th7.4Elliot BROOKE Preston Pirates / Rabracing31263446th
7th2.4Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club11682237th
8th30.4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart BMX11131128th
9th3.5Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES JumpClub S&M Source / Peckham Challengers2158235
10th16.1Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries3249235
11th3.4Jayden GREEN Blackpool / Send It BMX RT1135246
12th22.4Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester3249146
13thW6Elsa RENDALL TODD Club Cyclopark / DC Cycles2349337
14th8.5Elijah BANTON Peckham ChallengersDNS3316448
15thW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO RT122512DNF
16th1.5Thomas MILLAR BDP Moto 1 RT / Hackney122533DNF
17th4.5Hugo MOON Runnymede Rockets321635
18th5.5Jesse MILDENHALL Hackney224825
19th13.3Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich2351045
20th2.1Zach REEVES Derby243935
21st6.5Ted WARWICK Runnymede Rockets4531246
22nd5.3Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms4431146
23rd2.3Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club4511046
24th10.5James ADAMS-HARRIS Gosport332836
25th5.4Corey MCKIE Manchester431837
26th13.5Rhys WILLIAMS (u17) Knightwood5561627
27th18.4Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park5431237
28th19.4Niall O'CONNELL BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates5521247
29th14.3Harvey PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms5151148
30th12.2Rhodri JONES (u17) Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Rustynut Racing6621448
31st7.5Charlie GRANGER Fast Signatures BMX Team / Gosport4421028
32nd7.2Alfie FRYER Burnham13152DNF
33rd12.4Daine Raymond WADDELL Barnesbury CC33285
34th1.3Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club354125
35th20.4Zak CHAPMAN Manchester / MCR453125
36th13.4Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR446145
37th8.4Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park544135
38th4.3Jack CLARKE (u17) Ipswich424105
39th24.4Jack TAYLOR (u16) Blackpool237125
40th6.3Eliot WILLMOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club757195
41st20.3William ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club666186
42nd4.2Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club648186
43rd3.3Aidan TREW Braintree BMX Racing Club664166
44th3.2Oakley HOOPER Decoy445136
45th14.4Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club667196
46th13.2Colby HOARE Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles577196
47th20.5Tommy HADDLETON Andover / Team AIR765186
48th22.5Oliver SLINN Hayes Hawks668206
49th7.1Daniel HENRY Birmingham685197
50th19.5Teddy LATHAM-MARTIN Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source766197
51st15.4Jayden TUDOR Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Smiley's flight club777217
52nd5.2Caden ROBERTS Cornwall BMX Racing Club / DC Cycles365147
53rd11.5Romeo CAPPAI Bexhill Bike Park / JumpClub S&M Source555157
54th8.3Hayden STONE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club576187
55th17.3Dylan MORGAN (u16) Braintree BMX Racing Club865197
56th9.3Bradley GOULDING Peterborough Phantoms576187
57th9.2Jed CLAXTON Cornwall BMX Racing Club343108
58th7.3Lui-Kye MAPP Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club757198
59th2.6