withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

UK XC National Champs '22 at Kirroughtree Forest

Results (425)Photos (12,758)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
XCOXCST

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: XCO Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Cameron ORR Team Inspired15:19.0215:01.0115:18.0115:41.0115:48.0116:09.017.5%1h33:17.01-
2nd19Thomas MEIN WiV Sungod15:57.8415:35.2215:55.0216:16.6216:54.2416:19.428.4%1h36:58.023:41.0
3rd3Isaac MUNDY Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus15:44.7315:47.3415:55.6316:17.3316:53.5316:55.347.5%1h37:34.034:17.0
4th2Cameron MASON TRINITY Road Racing15:18.7115:43.5316:25.0416:52.3416:41.9216:43.1310.2%1h37:44.044:27.0
5th4Ben WADEY 16:47.3616:30.2516:31.9516:55.9617:13.6517:35.656.6%1h41:34.058:17.0
6th5Jason BOUTTELL 16:23.9516:40.0716:44.8616:55.0517:20.4617:52.679.0%1h41:57.068:40.0
7th7Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey17:03.1816:32.1617:05.5717:17.7717:35.1717:56.688.5%1h43:30.0710:13.0
8th11Tom KNIGHT Dynamic Rides CC17:02.9717:06.11317:20.8817:45.21018:09.7818:03.8106.5%1h45:28.0812:11.0
9th14David BONE Racing club ravenna17:19.31617:00.91017:48.71318:01.81518:15.91017:44.767.3%1h46:11.0912:54.0
10th8Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team17:07.51216:56.2817:23.41018:00.31318:41.11518:11.41110.3%1h46:20.01013:03.0
11th10James PICKERING (elt) Torq17:07.21017:07.11417:48.11218:11.61618:11.9918:01.196.3%1h46:27.01113:10.0
12th34Gary MACDONALD North Argyll Cycle Club17:17.91417:15.21617:52.81417:59.21218:19.01118:14.9126.2%1h46:59.01213:42.0
13th13Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing17:56.32217:39.71917:42.41118:01.71418:30.61318:31.7134.9%1h48:22.01315:05.0
14th16Jonathan PYBUS 17:54.12118:09.22218:13.51717:57.01118:29.41218:36.6144.0%1h49:20.01416:03.0
15th18Alex POWELL (elt) Torq18:15.82417:50.52018:09.51619:24.62019:20.61619:29.7159.3%1h52:31.01519:14.0
16th20Lewis MARTIN Studio Velon/a1h52:00.01618:43.0
17th27Nick WILLIAMSON 17:43.71818:06.82118:47.82118:57.71819:36.21720:34.21616.0%1h53:46.01720:29.0
18th15Jason MEATON 17:45.72020:04.22818:14.81818:56.91718:31.41413.0%1h33:33.01816.0s
19th12Patrick ATKINSON Renvale RT17:07.31117:11.51517:22.7917:44.7924:08.02741.0%1h33:34.01917.0s
20th32Josh MATTHEWS 17:45.11917:34.81818:40.22019:11.31921:28.32222.1%1h34:40.0201:23.0
21st6Grant FERGUSON Hope Factory Racing17:20.01717:02.41117:57.61520:51.52323:20.02636.9%1h36:31.0213:14.0
22nd21Sam SAYERS 19:36.42718:34.52318:51.52219:40.62120:11.5188.7%1h36:54.0223:37.0
23rd25Doug HALL 18:13.02319:12.62520:12.42420:22.02221:28.82317.9%1h39:29.0236:12.0
24th22Kieran JARVIS Brother UK-Orientation18:55.32519:02.62420:50.22621:37.92521:21.12014.3%1h41:47.0248:30.0
25th29William BROWN (spt) Ribble Weldtite Pro19:35.72620:00.02620:52.22721:07.72421:27.3219.5%1h43:03.0259:46.0
26th30Robin GODDEN Hope Factory Racing19:52.92920:03.32721:28.32822:07.02722:25.42512.8%1h45:57.02612:40.0
27th17Craig OWEN 19:41.12821:40.22923:14.32922:23.32821:53.92418.1%1h48:53.02715:36.0
28th24Matthew SKEATS Uni Of Bristol Bike Club20:01.03021:53.83024:50.93021:45.82620:49.31924.1%1h49:21.02816:04.0
33Joe BARKER (spt) 17:08.01316:59.8918:27.61917:38.488.6% DNF
9Luke PEYTON 17:03.7917:19.51719:07.52312.1% DNF
23William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing17:18.21517:05.41220:22.02519.2% DNF
31Sam MARSHALL (spt) Trash Mile20:52.53123:53.63114.5% DNF
28Samuel STEPHENSON Lakes RCn/a DNS
26Sean GORDON JG Cycles CCn/a DNS

Male: XCO Open  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st581Josh MATTHEWS 23:02.9117:43.2118:05.8118:22.113.7%1h17:14.01-
2nd573Sam GURLING 24:38.4320:01.3220:09.3220:03.020.7%1h24:52.027:38.0
3rd563Mike HARPER Albarosa Cycling Club24:39.0420:15.1321:13.2420:30.034.8%1h26:37.039:23.0
4th577Billy REED 25:07.1520:23.4420:45.8321:34.945.8%1h27:51.0410:37.0
5th582Martin GRAHAM (vet) 25:48.3621:34.9522:14.0523:22.758.3%1h33:00.0515:46.0
6th562Ewan ROSS 27:09.5821:58.4622:33.8624:45.7812.7%1h36:27.0619:13.0
7th561Aidan WEBSTER 27:08.3723:09.3723:50.9723:57.363.5%1h38:06.0720:52.0
8th570Carl SALISBURY Team JMC27:53.6923:57.4824:07.5824:41.873.1%1h40:40.0823:26.0
9th571Reuben ALLANSON Stirling Bike Club29:04.31025:55.11028:09.6118.6%1h23:09.095:55.0
10th580Richard JACKSON (opn) Kirro31:01.31426:35.11327:04.291.8%1h24:40.0107:26.0
11th569Julian HOWELL Gala CC30:41.11325:48.5928:12.2129.3%1h24:42.0117:28.0
12th567Grant YOUNG Studio Velo31:25.91526:21.51127:15.4103.4%1h25:03.0127:49.0
13th578Bruce COPEMAN 30:41.01226:33.51228:43.3138.1%1h25:58.0138:44.0
14th566Andrew WATTON CHASE RACING29:47.41127:10.61430:11.91411.1%1h27:10.0149:56.0
15th583Ian EVANS (opn) 33:21.01628:20.61533:50.41519.4%1h35:32.01518:18.0
565Ben WHITE (spt) 24:23.42n/a DNF
572George DALLIMORE n/a DNS
568Franco VIVONA GARCIA n/a DNS
564Thomas MACKRELL n/a DNS

Male: XCO 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st401Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers CC17:29.6118:11.514.0%35:41.01-
2nd406Gus LAWSON PENTLAND RACERS18:09.3218:56.334.3%37:06.021:25.0
3rd402Arthur LIMB Matlock CC18:38.2318:56.021.6%37:34.031:53.0
4th409George COOPER (juv) Sherwood Pines Cycles18:49.5519:40.344.5%38:30.042:49.0
5th410Finn DAVIES Clee Cycles19:11.4720:07.164.8%39:18.053:37.0
6th411Jem HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC19:57.11020:15.571.5%40:13.064:32.0
7th414Teddy TAYLOR Newport Shropshire CC19:54.8920:20.782.2%40:15.074:34.0
8th413Xander GRAHAM JUKEBOX CYCLING TEAM20:21.81219:55.852.2%40:18.084:37.0
9th412Finlay BARR Royal Albert CC19:04.2621:16.91211.6%40:21.094:40.0
10th403Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles20:57.01520:48.090.7%41:45.0106:04.0
11th404Daniel WARD (juv) Cero - Cycle Division RT19:54.3821:59.21710.5%41:53.0116:12.0
12th428Jamie HALL (juv) PENTLAND RACERS21:05.61620:52.9101.0%41:58.0126:17.0
13th424Brodie DUNCAN West Lothian Clarion CC20:56.81421:02.6110.5%41:59.0136:18.0
14th426Cormac DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC20:21.61121:57.6167.9%42:19.0146:38.0
15th405Cameron ANNABLE Derwentside CC21:08.01821:36.6132.3%42:45.0157:04.0
16th407Tomas MCINTOSH Peebles CC20:48.71321:56.1155.4%42:45.0167:04.0
17th416Luke TRAFFORD Shibden CC21:06.31721:53.4143.7%43:00.0177:19.0
18th423Zac BATEY Reifen Racing21:47.71922:13.0181.9%44:01.0188:20.0
19th421Freddie WINKLEY Eastlands Velo21:49.62022:13.5191.8%44:03.0198:22.0
20th408Harrison EVANS Sleaford Wheelers CC18:43.6426:24.23041.0%45:08.0209:27.0
21st417Ashley WATTON CHASE RACING23:10.02423:12.5200.2%46:22.02110:41.0
22nd422Alfie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles22:32.92223:50.0215.7%46:23.02210:42.0
23rd430Gregor CALVERT West Lothian Clarion CC22:22.22124:16.4228.5%46:39.02310:58.0
24th433Charlie ALBONE Shibden CC22:58.12324:43.4237.6%47:41.02412:00.0
25th431Arthur OLIVER Matlock CC23:15.42525:07.8268.1%48:23.02512:42.0
26th438Angus FRASER-MOODIE 24:47.22924:47.2240.0%49:34.02613:53.0
27th420Zach BARBOUR SteppingStanes Youth CC24:51.93024:55.4250.2%49:47.02714:06.0
28th436Finn CROWTHER Team Andrew Allan Architecture24:31.12625:18.4283.2%49:49.02814:08.0
29th427Isaac HOLWELL Matlock CC24:32.82725:17.9273.1%49:51.02914:10.0
30th441Ewan SEXTON West Lothian Clarion CC24:52.23126:14.0295.5%51:06.03015:25.0
31st418Matthew SANDERSON NRG Cycles RT24:39.92826:36.1317.9%51:16.03115:35.0
32nd437Oliver BAILEY Clancy Briggs Cycling25:07.43226:55.6327.2%52:03.03216:22.0
33rd434Frederic MOORHOUSE-SMITH Shibden CC27:00.23327:41.8332.6%54:42.03319:01.0
34th435Joe BARNES (juv) Glasgow Riderz27:34.73430:09.8349.4%57:45.03422:04.0
35th440Cailean VORSTER West Lothian Clarion CC31:01.93535:17.53513.7%1h06:19.03530:38.0
442Leon PARKER Salt Ayre Cog Setn/a DNS
439Joseph LAIDLER Stafford Road Clubn/a DNS
432Thomas CHAMBERLAIN n/a DNS
429Isaac PEARCEY Sulis Scorpions Youth CCn/a DNS
425James OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Clubn/a DNS
419Daniel THOMPSON (juv) Cleveland Wheelers CCn/a DNS
415Tom NORRIS n/a DNS

Male: XCO 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st202Max STANDEN SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site17:07.0317:24.7217:41.413.3%52:13.01-
2nd252Oscar GAYLOR Team RL360 Isle of Man17:53.6817:21.3117:56.223.4%53:11.0258.0s
3rd206Alex HART (yth) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17:19.5417:56.2317:57.033.6%53:13.031:00.0
4th205Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC17:35.4618:01.4718:10.153.3%53:47.041:34.0
5th203Ben COPPOLA Four4th16:59.5118:15.3818:36.189.5%53:51.051:38.0
6th209Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC17:57.01017:57.9417:57.840.1%53:53.061:40.0
7th207Alfie DAVIES (1) Clee Cycles17:53.2717:59.8618:21.162.6%54:14.072:01.0
8th250William CURPHEY Team RL360 Isle of Man17:54.5917:59.0518:40.094.2%54:33.082:20.0
9th204Oliver MURPHY ROTOR Race Team17:03.1218:51.91418:47.81010.6%54:43.092:30.0
10th220Ruan VORSTER West Lothian Clarion CC17:57.11118:17.6918:28.472.9%54:43.0102:30.0
11th201Ewan DIX 17:34.3518:21.11018:49.0117.1%54:44.0112:31.0
12th208Alfie AMEY GKR Racing18:02.11218:38.01118:55.3124.9%55:35.0123:22.0
13th218Mackenzie MELLISH Vector Cycling Race Team18:03.51318:45.41319:17.6156.8%56:06.0133:53.0
14th223Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team18:16.81518:44.61219:35.5177.2%56:37.0144:24.0
15th249Ben ALLAN Peebles CC18:33.81918:54.61519:11.0143.3%56:39.0154:26.0
16th210Mackenzie RILEY Shibden CC18:29.71619:16.81619:04.8134.2%56:51.0164:38.0
17th222Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing18:31.71819:25.81719:23.6164.9%57:21.0175:08.0
18th225Oscar DAVIES Abergavenny CC18:15.61419:35.92020:12.22010.6%58:04.0185:51.0
19th216Feargus PEARSON Peebles CC18:50.92019:34.51920:05.7196.6%58:31.0196:18.0
20th243Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team19:37.52419:32.11820:37.2235.6%59:47.0207:34.0
21st224Logan STANDER 20:37.23019:43.02119:44.3184.6%1h00:05.0217:52.0
22nd236Finlay WATTS Deeside Thistle CC19:59.42920:02.82220:19.0221.6%1h00:21.0228:08.0
23rd233Sam FERRY Peebles CC19:38.52520:55.12720:12.9216.5%1h00:47.0238:34.0
24th213Milo MCINTOSH Peebles CC19:11.62120:24.02421:29.52812.0%1h01:05.0248:52.0
25th226Oliver BARKER Shibden CC19:50.92820:41.62520:40.5244.3%1h01:13.0259:00.0
26th239Harry BARR (yth) Galloway Hillbillies Bike19:24.42321:05.82820:57.1278.7%1h01:27.0269:14.0
27th234Rory OGILVIE West Lothian Clarion CC19:43.42620:51.82620:53.2265.9%1h01:28.0279:15.0
28th212Oscar AMEY GKR Racing21:41.03520:20.82320:52.9256.6%1h02:55.02810:42.0
29th229Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RC19:49.82721:23.42921:47.8299.9%1h03:01.02910:48.0
30th221Lewis SMITH (yth) Sheffield Youth CC20:56.23222:13.13122:12.4316.1%1h05:22.03013:09.0
31st228Sam BUDD Morvelo Magspeed racingn/a1h07:00.03114:47.0
32nd245Ellis JACKSON Origin Race Team21:06.83322:58.13323:12.8339.9%1h07:18.03215:05.0
33rd232Sam BARBOUR SteppingStanes Youth CC23:16.23922:28.33222:04.3305.4%1h07:49.03315:36.0
34th241Benjamin MASSEY West Lothian Clarion CC20:50.73125:11.03622:19.33220.8%1h08:21.03416:08.0
35th227Harry SNAITH Derwentside CC22:21.33823:45.53424:22.9359.1%1h10:30.03518:17.0
36th231Magnus DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC21:52.03625:40.33724:40.83617.4%1h12:13.03620:00.0
37th237Ioan JOHNSON Abergavenny RC24:01.84123:57.53524:21.2341.6%1h12:20.03720:07.0
38th238Charlie COLLEY CHASE RACING23:47.24026:04.63829:34.23724.3%1h19:26.03827:13.0
39th244Rory YOUNGMAN SteppingStanes Youth CC26:13.94426:43.8391.9%52:58.03945.0s
40th246Fraser ANDERSON 25:25.34227:37.7408.7%53:03.04050.0s
41st247Archie JACKSON KICC26:24.44527:58.2425.9%54:23.0412:10.0
42nd242Euan WHITE Pro Vision25:40.94330:45.44319.8%56:26.0424:13.0
43rd248James KIEHLMANN Royal Albert CC29:06.64627:49.4414.6%56:56.0434:43.0
44th215Ben SCOTT (yth) Racing Metro 1521:21.53448:54.344129.0%1h10:16.04418:03.0
240Jamie STEWART (yth) Shibden CC19:11.72221:40.63012.9% DNF
214Noah ELLISON Shibden CC18:31.117n/a DNF
235Benjamin PEARCEY Avid Sport22:02.537n/a DNF
251James KINRADE Team RL360 Isle of Mann/a DNS
230James FOSTER (yth) Glasgow Riderzn/a DNS
219Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Teamn/a DNS
217Callum EVANS Sleaford Wheelers CCn/a DNS
211Oliver MEENTZEN-ALLDRITT Wolverhampton Wheelersn/a DNS

Male: XCO 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st91Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing16:00.3116:05.0316:26.5116:12.012.7%1h04:44.01-
2nd96Bjoern KOERDT Shibden CC16:27.4416:04.9216:33.6316:12.923.0%1h05:19.0235.0s
3rd92Nathan SMITH (jun) Hope Factory Racing16:02.7216:02.1116:26.7217:01.646.2%1h05:33.0349.0s
4th98Ben ASKEY FlandersColor Galloo16:26.9316:28.7417:01.0417:22.765.7%1h07:19.042:35.0
5th95Tom SCOTT (jun) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley16:44.5617:01.3617:16.4516:42.233.4%1h07:44.053:00.0
6th94Reuben OAKLEY ROTOR Race Team16:45.5716:49.8517:22.1617:07.053.6%1h08:04.063:20.0
7th93Huw BUCK JONES Backstedt Bike Perform16:44.1517:38.9918:18.11117:48.199.4%1h10:29.075:45.0
8th97Jack SOUTHCOTT ROTOR Race Team17:51.21217:12.8818:01.1717:36.884.7%1h10:42.085:58.0
9th103Harry ELLISON Shibden CC17:24.6917:52.21118:13.4918:00.7134.7%1h11:31.096:47.0
10th126Callum SALISBURY Utmost IOM Junior CT17:55.31417:12.6718:17.31018:35.3198.0%1h12:00.0107:16.0
11th101Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing17:44.61018:01.61518:22.31217:55.3103.5%1h12:04.0117:20.0
12th102Oliver AKERS Albion Cycling Co16:46.7818:03.01620:12.22617:31.2720.4%1h12:33.0127:49.0
13th100Finn MASON The Cycling Academy17:59.91617:55.01218:42.71517:56.9114.4%1h12:35.0137:51.0
14th99Sam CHISHOLM The Cycling Academy18:07.81818:25.11818:36.81418:00.3123.4%1h13:10.0148:26.0
15th105Scott FISHER (jun) Una Forza Racing18:00.91718:15.01718:53.41618:06.5154.9%1h13:16.0158:32.0
16th112Ethan GRIMSHAW Cookson Cycles17:55.81519:02.62018:11.6818:06.1146.2%1h13:16.0168:32.0
17th114Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC18:14.52018:00.31418:53.61718:10.2164.9%1h13:19.0178:35.0
18th109Harry HOWLETT Origin Race Team18:14.31918:00.21318:54.01818:18.3175.0%1h13:27.0188:43.0
19th106Jack JEE LVC Racing18:15.02118:41.31919:09.91919:04.2215.0%1h15:10.01910:26.0
20th117Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC18:30.92319:03.22119:32.92119:44.4236.6%1h16:51.02012:07.0
21st108Sullivan BERRY ROTOR Race Team18:21.62219:27.72619:53.12519:28.3228.3%1h17:11.02112:27.0
22nd123Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz18:48.82519:46.32819:19.22020:02.9246.6%1h17:57.02213:13.0
23rd115Charles HART Jersey Youth Cycling19:05.32619:16.62419:42.82320:21.0266.6%1h18:26.02313:42.0
24th121Benjamin KENNEDY Stirling Bike Club19:34.43020:23.43119:37.32218:52.9208.0%1h18:28.02413:44.0
25th127Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles17:54.91321:54.83420:24.63018:28.41822.3%1h18:43.02513:59.0
26th119Campbell MACKINTOSH West Highland Wheelers19:23.02819:09.22319:47.12421:13.12910.8%1h19:32.02614:48.0
27th116Corben HAYNES 19:57.63219:26.62520:20.02920:47.4276.9%1h20:31.02715:47.0
28th124Cameron ARCHIBALD Falkirk Junior Bike Club19:23.62919:09.12220:18.02721:45.93013.6%1h20:37.02815:53.0
29th122Evan MCKENZIE West Lothian Clarion CC19:35.33119:47.32920:25.73120:49.5286.3%1h20:38.02915:54.0
30th113Leon DAWES Origin Race Team21:44.03520:20.43020:18.52820:18.5257.0%1h22:41.03017:57.0
31st120Liam CADORET Jersey Youth Cycling19:22.72719:30.42721:13.83223:31.93121.4%1h23:39.03118:55.0
32nd104Leo WHITE Origin Race Team17:50.51117:41.51018:24.31332:52.13285.8%1h26:48.03222:04.0
33rd107James ELVES Hetton Hawks CC20:58.03421:54.23322:30.1337.3%1h05:22.03338.0s
125Oliver HALLIDAY 20:08.33320:34.0322.1% DNF
111Finlay TAYLOR Royal Albert CC18:47.62422:24.13519.2% DNF
128Callum LABORDE Tofauti Everyone Activen/a DNS
118Rhys THOMAS (jun) Maindy Flyers CCn/a DNS
110Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CCn/a DNS

Male: XCO 30-39  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st264Ross THORLEY Manx Viking Wheelers CC18:21.7218:20.1118:47.1118:44.1119:31.556.5%1h33:44.01-
2nd265Daniel MOORE Muckle Cycle Club18:28.6418:28.2218:48.8219:02.7219:36.566.2%1h34:25.0241.0s
3rd269Nathan WILSON (exp) Wilsons Wheels Race Team18:22.5318:44.6519:06.4419:20.3319:06.515.2%1h34:40.0356.0s
4th268James PATTERSON Casp Racing18:36.1518:37.6419:00.7319:21.0419:18.324.0%1h34:54.041:10.0
5th267James DILKS Big Maggys18:18.8118:37.5319:16.8519:27.0519:29.046.4%1h35:09.051:25.0
6th266Louis BRONSTEIN ROTOR Race Team19:58.31019:31.1619:44.4719:29.8619:18.733.4%1h38:02.064:18.0
7th273Ashley DE LOTZ 19:16.3719:39.8719:43.7620:02.5720:00.974.0%1h38:43.074:59.0
8th277Jackie CHAN Team Andrew Allan Architecture19:32.2921:20.81321:14.7920:39.7821:07.089.3%1h43:54.0810:10.0
9th272Nathan JUDGE 20:03.91120:57.11221:02.9821:02.8921:20.196.3%1h44:27.0910:43.0
10th270Oleksii KOLBASKO BW Cycling21:24.61520:49.11021:28.51022:00.11021:52.7105.7%1h47:35.01013:51.0
11th274Ian LEGG 20:45.71321:50.81422:16.61222:04.71122:31.4118.5%1h49:29.01115:45.0
12th271Karl NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site20:38.71220:55.31122:23.51323:02.71222:51.81211.6%1h49:52.01216:08.0
13th275Tom COLLEY Pro Vision21:00.51421:54.81523:01.01423:37.91324:26.61316.4%1h54:01.01320:17.0
14th276Robert MCALLISTER Thames Velon/a1h57:00.01423:16.0
278David HOUSTON (mas) 19:18.6820:28.1921:34.11125:09.81430.3% DNF
263Alan DUNCAN (exp) Sherwood Pines Cycles19:13.6619:42.582.5% DNF

Male: XCO 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st321Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site17:24.8117:25.3117:45.3118:17.0218:16.615.0%1h29:09.01-
2nd338Matt LAWTON Macclesfield Wheelers17:54.2218:36.6319:00.0518:15.5118:46.136.1%1h32:32.023:23.0
3rd323Philip HOLWELL Peak Road Club18:25.3318:54.3518:40.6318:25.1318:27.722.6%1h32:53.033:44.0
4th326Jonathan PUGH The Bulls18:38.2518:41.7418:38.8219:01.1419:10.162.9%1h34:10.045:01.0
5th362Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing19:06.5718:35.1218:48.1419:12.7519:32.375.1%1h35:15.056:06.0
6th322Marc CHAMBERLAIN HUNT Bike Wheels19:10.3819:10.5919:12.8619:44.0719:05.153.4%1h36:23.067:14.0
7th325Alan GUNNER Verulam CC18:35.9419:09.4819:21.2719:38.2619:42.6106.0%1h36:27.077:18.0
8th331Richard FRESHWATER HUNT Bike Wheels19:14.21219:07.7719:35.91019:52.2919:34.583.9%1h37:24.088:15.0
9th324Richard GORST CicloPro19:11.31019:31.31219:32.6820:03.11119:47.6114.5%1h38:06.098:57.0
10th368Alexander PATERSON 19:46.01719:22.71019:35.8919:45.7819:40.792.0%1h38:11.0109:02.0
11th342James FRASER-MOODIE Pedal Power RT19:10.4919:37.81419:51.31120:18.41220:20.0146.1%1h39:18.01110:09.0
12th343Andrew LINDLEY Stockport Clarion CC19:27.41419:26.61120:20.81520:32.61519:58.7125.7%1h39:46.01210:37.0
13th332Kevin SMITH (vet2) Shibden CC19:12.51119:41.01520:21.41620:33.61620:11.6137.0%1h40:00.01310:51.0
14th328Chris LEAVER Cookson Cycles19:22.31319:58.11621:11.42120:46.11918:56.1411.9%1h40:14.01411:05.0
15th341James THOMPSON (vet3) Rutland CC19:32.01520:13.41820:15.31420:02.41020:22.0164.3%1h40:25.01511:16.0
16th327Matt LIMACHER Bioracer UK RT20:06.22020:15.61920:22.61720:19.21320:20.0141.4%1h41:24.01612:15.0
17th330Lee HAYWARD Orbea Racing Team20:21.62220:08.81720:04.91220:40.11720:45.1173.3%1h42:00.01712:51.0
18th360Nic SMITH Moonglu CC20:08.72119:37.61320:15.11320:45.91821:13.5208.1%1h42:01.01812:52.0
19th334Paul UPTON 20:03.01820:26.52220:43.01820:28.11420:50.2183.9%1h42:31.01913:22.0
20th352Paul BENNETT (vet) 20:22.52320:20.32020:52.21920:49.22021:08.8194.0%1h43:33.02014:24.0
21st355Sam CHATWIN Army CSR19:42.11620:23.82121:01.62021:17.62122:09.12612.4%1h44:34.02115:25.0
22nd336Jamie WARD (vet) Mid Devon CC20:52.22620:37.22321:18.52321:55.52521:24.2226.3%1h46:07.02216:58.0
23rd345George GORI Sigma Sports - Cannondale20:51.52521:45.62821:28.92521:21.12221:26.1234.3%1h46:53.02317:44.0
24th335Matthew LOAKE SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site20:05.11921:22.02421:23.52422:18.82722:08.12511.1%1h47:17.02418:08.0
25th347Matthew GREENSILL CHASE RACING21:01.62721:30.22622:05.62921:51.12321:43.6245.1%1h48:12.02519:03.0
26th351Peter ARMISTEAD Barrow Central Wheelers21:43.13121:40.22721:46.22621:54.52421:19.9212.7%1h48:24.02619:15.0
27th358Carl COUGHLAN Shibden CC20:38.32422:11.72921:46.92722:27.12822:13.0278.8%1h49:17.02720:08.0
28th333Christian AUCOTE Cycle Mickleover21:59.13321:22.92521:14.52221:58.32623:01.6288.4%1h49:36.02820:27.0
29th356Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site21:41.93022:17.63122:38.23122:29.02923:32.5298.5%1h52:39.02923:30.0
30th354Ronnie BATEY Reifen Racing21:58.83222:13.13022:16.13023:38.8307.6%1h30:07.03058.0s
31st339Gary SPENCER (1) Shibden CC21:32.32822:39.13321:50.82824:34.73614.1%1h30:37.0311:28.0
32nd361Ben COLLEY CHASE RACING22:28.43522:37.63222:55.13223:44.6315.7%1h31:46.0322:37.0
33rd340Garry HURST 21:36.62922:45.03424:46.03523:56.43314.6%1h33:04.0333:55.0
34th353David TOMB 22:06.33425:32.63923:36.73323:52.93215.6%1h35:09.0346:00.0
35th363Richard MILLER Cambridge Junior CC22:59.83625:07.23824:00.93424:29.9359.2%1h36:38.0357:29.0
36th357Jon WHITE Pro Vision23:16.23724:17.93524:49.43624:25.3346.7%1h36:49.0367:40.0
37th359Christer MCNULTY 23:36.13824:40.63625:33.73727:56.13718.4%1h41:46.03712:37.0
38th366Paul ELCOCK AS Test Team47:06.74125:03.33726:30.33888.0%1h38:40.0389:31.0
39th365Andrew CLEGG Manx Viking Wheelers CC31:34.44034:52.54038:03.73920.6%1h44:31.03915:22.0
349Stu THOMSON 18:38.4619:07.062.6% DNF
364Russell HALL (vet) Lichfield City CC29:51.339n/a DNF
367Elliot BAXTER Manx Viking Wheelers CCn/a DNS
350Duncan PUTMAN Derby Mercury RCn/a DNS
348Phil STONELAKE Bristol RCn/a DNS
346Simon MAUDSLEY West Yorkshire Police CCn/a DNS
344Lee SANDERSON NRG Cycles RTn/a DNS
337Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racingn/a DNS
329Tony FAWCETT Scott racingn/a DNS

Male: XCO 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
10th463Steven BLOOR Matlock CC22:56.3127:35.1620.3%50:31.410
11th470Damien SLORACH Leslie Bike Shop-Bikers23:08.92n/a23:08.911
12th476Colin BRADFORD 32:03.712n/a32:03.712
20th474Mark BARNETT Leslie Bike Shop-Bikers23:49.0324:27.6124:42.613.8%1h12:59.220
21st487Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC23:56.2425:01.5224:50.924.5%1h13:48.621
22nd473Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team24:08.7525:47.9326:00.237.7%1h15:56.822
23rd483Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) Dunfermline CC25:10.9725:53.3426:28.945.2%1h17:33.123
24th486Paul MCQUEEN Hoddom Velo25:08.9626:41.0527:56.2611.1%1h19:46.124
25th484Andrew WHITESIDE Shibden CC26:02.5827:56.3726:52.757.3%1h20:51.525
26th477Jason LINDSAY 26:49.1929:20.2830:30.9713.8%1h26:40.226
27th480Ian JONES (gvet3) 27:53.01030:06.4932:30.1816.6%1h30:29.527
28th485Jim FOULIS Dundee Wheelers CC29:11.91131:47.31033:54.5916.1%1h34:53.728
481Fraser TAIT Ayr Roads Cycling Clubn/a
479Christian ROBERTS (gvet) Allen Valley Velon/a
478Steve NICHOLSON Dunfermline CCn/a
475Alastair ROSS n/a
468Neil MANSFIELD Morvelo Magspeed racingn/a
460Gary MCCRAE Leslie Bike Shop-Bikersn/a

Male: XCO 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st521Pete HARRIS Pearce Cycles21:50.2221:02.1221:04.013.8%1h03:56.01-
2nd523Grant JOHNSON 21:49.7120:59.0121:10.724.0%1h03:59.023.0s
3rd522Bruce ROLLINSON All Terrain Cycles Ride23:02.4323:19.0323:37.932.6%1h09:59.036:03.0
4th526Brendan ROE Ryan's Bike Surgery23:18.6423:38.7424:24.644.7%1h11:22.047:26.0
5th524Robert JACKSON (svet) BEYOND BIKES24:42.6724:35.6524:48.450.9%1h14:07.0510:11.0
6th532Ian WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing23:27.9525:13.1725:35.669.1%1h14:17.0610:21.0
7th525Ian ROBSON (1) ProSport UK24:26.0625:12.6625:53.976.0%1h15:33.0711:37.0
8th527Michael SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club26:34.7827:01.4827:39.384.1%1h21:15.0817:19.0
9th529Michael SMITH (svet) 35:34.21037:58.096.7%1h13:32.099:36.0
530Gregor GRANT Moray Firth Cycling Club30:59.39n/a DNF
531Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) WarVena Racing Teamn/a DNS
528Tom NICHOLSON n/a DNS

Male: XCO Non-championship: Expert  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st541Charlie PICKERING 22:47.6119:40.6119:32.4119:55.3121:25.319.6%1h43:21.01-
542Joseph RICHARDS Lakes RC26:37.12n/a DNF

Male: XCO Non-championship: Senior  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st548Jared LINDEN Livingston Cycling Club21:39.8118:37.1118:22.5118:25.1119:51.128.0%1h36:56.0110:37.0
2nd546Neil SCOTT (spt) Deeside Thistle CC22:13.3219:23.4319:30.5220:11.4319:29.714.1%1h40:48.0214:29.0
3rd552Samuel HOLDER Liverpool Century RC22:30.8419:07.7219:35.1319:42.8219:58.334.4%1h40:55.0314:36.0
4th553Eric KELLY Manx Viking Wheelers CC22:15.9319:33.7420:11.1420:18.3420:14.143.8%1h42:33.0416:14.0
5th544William BROWN (spt) Ribble Weldtite Pro23:09.6520:53.8621:55.7622:59.8723:21.5711.8%1h52:20.0526:01.0
6th551Tarn FYNN Manchester Bicycle Club24:29.5821:14.2822:16.6722:30.5522:12.156.0%1h52:43.0626:24.0
7th543Michael NEWTON (spt) Barnsley RC23:21.9721:13.3722:54.1822:56.7622:33.568.1%1h52:59.0726:40.0
8th550Liam LAMB Edinburgh RC23:10.7620:34.4521:41.1524:30.9824:18.6819.2%1h54:16.0827:57.0
9th547James STEWART (spt) Army CSR27:22.9925:59.7931:56.31028:21.7922.9%1h53:41.0927:22.0
10th549William LEZARD 29:41.21026:47.41029:50.1911.4%1h26:19.010-

Male: XCO Non-championship: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st545Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT23:10.0119:59.8120:45.2122:36.9124:06.3120.5%1h50:38.01-
2nd554Frankie LOCHRIE Galloway Hillbillies Bike23:30.4221:23.0222:46.8224:41.7225:24.8218.8%1h57:47.027:09.0

 

 

Female: XCO Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st43Annie LAST Scott racingn/a1h28:30.01-
2nd42Evie RICHARDS TREK FACTORY RACING XC17:39.3117:56.8118:16.4118:27.5118:40.425.8%1h31:00.022:30.0
3rd41Isla SHORT 18:03.5218:42.1218:33.5218:37.1217:52.414.6%1h31:48.033:18.0
4th55Grace INGLIS Muckle Cycle Club19:25.3320:39.8320:59.6321:39.2421:30.1511.5%1h44:14.0415:44.0
5th47Amy HENCHOZ 20:48.8521:41.0621:39.5521:30.7320:49.234.2%1h46:29.0517:59.0
6th45Ruby JAMES Hope Factory Racing20:28.6421:13.1421:34.2422:09.5521:10.848.2%1h46:36.0618:06.0
7th51Nicole WALTERS 22:06.7821:38.5522:15.0722:28.7623:10.967.1%1h51:40.0723:10.0
8th44Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT21:51.8621:51.7722:09.8623:31.677.6%1h29:25.0855.0s
9th48Eilish GILBERT Torq22:11.71023:14.0823:57.9823:51.888.0%1h33:15.094:45.0
10th49Libby HARMAN Saint Piran WRT22:08.2923:20.1923:59.0924:25.91010.4%1h33:53.0105:23.0
11th50Lisa MANSELL Big Maggys23:08.31124:03.81124:06.01024:27.7115.7%1h35:46.0117:16.0
12th54Natalie MUNRO MGC RT23:29.91224:06.41224:18.51124:17.493.4%1h36:12.0127:42.0
13th52Katherine SIMPSON 23:41.11324:00.61025:32.31226:14.71210.8%1h39:29.01310:59.0
56Christina WIEJAK Saint Piran WRT22:01.17n/a DNF
57Freya RAWLINS Instafund Racingn/a DNS
53Davina MCLELLAND n/a DNS
46Kirree QUAYLE Manx Viking Wheelers CCn/a DNS

Female: XCO Open  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st593Charlotte MCDOWALL 31:51.9126:16.8127:29.214.6%1h25:38.01-
2nd592Katrina JENKINSON 33:24.4229:26.9232:20.529.8%1h35:12.029:34.0
3rd579Hannah WILLIAMS Kirro33:58.8330:18.4335:33.6317.3%1h39:51.0314:13.0

Female: XCO 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st504Aelwen DAVIES RR2321:43.5221:15.712.2%42:59.01-
2nd501Zoe ROCHE WXC World Racing21:43.3123:23.337.7%45:07.022:08.0
3rd502Mazie HARPER 22:21.3322:54.722.5%45:16.032:17.0
4th506Daisy WILKINSON Edinburgh RC22:59.2424:19.955.9%47:19.044:20.0
5th503Orla WHITE Dartmoor Velo23:18.8524:03.343.2%47:22.054:23.0
6th507Rose LEWIS Halesowen A & CC25:03.2626:03.564.0%51:07.068:08.0
7th505Lara DIX 26:37.3726:37.380.0%53:15.0710:16.0
8th510Katie ALLSOP ROTOR Race Team26:52.0926:25.271.7%53:17.0810:18.0
9th512Lottie LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC26:38.2829:17.1109.9%55:55.0912:56.0
10th511Zoe BLYTH Edinburgh RC27:06.31129:02.897.2%56:09.01013:10.0
11th509Poppy SPENCER Shibden CC33:46.31236:21.4117.7%1h10:08.01127:09.0
508Lola ARNOLD WXC World Racing27:06.010n/a DNF
514Katie MCGURK Royal Albert CCn/a DNS
513Isla QUEEN Glasgow Riderzn/a DNS

Female: XCO 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st301Daisy TAYLOR Royal Albert CC20:38.4121:26.113.9%42:04.01-
2nd305Madeline MOORHOUSE SMITH Shibden CC21:27.7221:30.720.2%42:59.0255.0s
3rd306Tulsi BAKRANIA WXC World Racing21:45.7321:52.930.6%43:39.031:35.0
4th310Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC22:25.9423:30.454.8%45:56.043:52.0
5th312Rebecca WOODVINE RR2323:20.2623:02.141.3%46:22.054:18.0
6th314Layla BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing23:37.1724:11.672.4%47:49.065:45.0
7th302Florence GREENHALGH Pine Sport23:09.8524:58.097.8%48:08.076:04.0
8th311Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CC24:10.1824:01.660.6%48:12.086:08.0
9th313Harriette TAYLOR Newport Shropshire CC24:22.7924:19.180.2%48:42.096:38.0
10th307Grace WARD Mid Devon CC24:50.61026:51.8108.1%51:42.0109:38.0
11th315Freya GIBSON Peebles CC26:36.81127:10.3112.1%53:47.01111:43.0
12th309Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1527:12.81228:51.1126.0%56:04.01214:00.0
13th316Harriet GREENSILL CHASE RACING28:15.71329:43.3135.2%57:59.01315:55.0
14th318Iona SIMCOCK 30:39.91432:37.7146.4%1h03:18.01421:14.0
303Evie STRACHAN RR23n/a DNS
317Lacey HOLMES Lanark Race teamn/a DNS
308Faye WILLIAMS North Cheshire Clarionn/a DNS
304Bethany-Ann JACKSON WXC World Racingn/a DNS

Female: XCO 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st131Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Tofauti Everyone Active18:49.5119:24.0119:36.014.1%57:50.01-
2nd132Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racing19:33.7220:22.6221:10.838.3%1h01:07.023:17.0
3rd134Kacey EYEINGTON Derwentside CC20:27.8321:24.7421:20.944.6%1h03:13.035:23.0
4th138Libby BELL Garden Shed UK-Ribble21:36.1820:56.9320:48.723.8%1h03:22.045:32.0
5th136Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles20:54.4521:41.9521:58.155.1%1h04:34.056:44.0
6th141Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC21:12.6621:46.1622:47.987.5%1h05:47.067:57.0
7th139Daphne JONES RR2321:29.7722:32.8722:45.065.8%1h06:47.078:57.0
8th133Phoebe ROCHE WXC World Racing20:52.1423:35.81122:54.3913.1%1h07:22.089:32.0
9th137Beatrix KIEHLMANN Royal Albert CC22:15.51022:47.6822:47.372.4%1h07:50.0910:00.0
10th140Harriet LIMB WXC World Racing22:17.81123:05.2923:22.5104.8%1h08:45.01010:55.0
11th142Abigail MILLER (jun) WXC World Racing22:05.0923:25.81023:35.4116.8%1h09:06.01111:16.0
12th143Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CC24:03.01225:55.21327:46.71315.5%1h17:45.01219:55.0
13th144Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC24:54.61327:18.61526:36.8129.6%1h18:50.01321:00.0
14th146Leah CLEGG WXC World Racing24:56.01427:15.51429:29.31418.3%1h21:41.01423:51.0
15th145Erin CORRIGAN Innovation Racing26:14.01529:50.01629:59.31514.3%1h26:03.01528:13.0
16th135Christina MCGORUM Una Forza Racing32:49.21625:13.91230.1%58:03.01613.0s
163Kylie VAUDIN Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)n/a DNS

Female: XCO U23  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st81Harriet HARNDEN TREK FACTORY RACING XC18:21.7118:34.4118:49.8118:50.812.6%1h14:37.01-
2nd82Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC19:05.7219:34.7220:07.0220:14.326.0%1h19:02.024:25.0
3rd83Anna FLYNN Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus19:36.3319:55.0320:50.1321:19.438.8%1h21:41.037:04.0
4th86Mieke KALMIJN Edinburgh University21:30.3521:53.1422:12.4423:11.047.8%1h28:47.0414:10.0
5th84Emily BRIDSON Pine Sport21:01.8422:09.2622:37.7523:54.2513.7%1h29:43.0515:06.0
6th85Lotta MANSFIELD Montezuma's RT21:30.4621:53.4523:33.1624:03.7611.9%1h31:01.0616:24.0
7th88Holly BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing22:49.4724:26.2725:48.3725:13.3713.1%1h38:17.0723:40.0
8th89Abigail COLES North Road CC40:59.9844:14.287.9%1h25:14.0810:37.0
87Grace WHITEHOUSE WarVena Racing Teamn/a

Female: XCO 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st372Ceris STYLER Backstedt Bike Perform23:02.1222:11.2122:28.7123:09.814.4%1h30:52.01-
2nd382Helen JACKSON Kendal Cycle Club22:44.3122:58.3223:20.0223:52.125.0%1h32:55.022:03.0
3rd376Ruth FRASER-MOODIE 23:41.0323:51.6324:28.3324:37.954.0%1h36:39.035:47.0
4th381Verity APPLEYARD 24:28.9523:54.6424:42.4524:27.943.3%1h37:34.046:42.0
5th374Ruth MILLER Ben Thomas Coaching24:55.1624:06.6524:34.6424:07.833.4%1h37:44.056:52.0
6th371Karen HEPPENSTALL 24:27.0425:56.9627:59.1826:45.7614.5%1h45:09.0614:17.0
7th378Jaime NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo25:07.7726:24.7727:51.5728:24.7713.1%1h47:49.0716:57.0
8th380Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Racing Team26:04.0827:15.8827:32.8628:54.7810.9%1h49:47.0818:55.0
9th375Nadine REILLY Dundee Thistle RC27:08.4928:31.5930:12.5932:12.5918.7%1h58:04.9927:12.9
383Lucy SIDDLE Reifen Racingn/a DNS
379Ailsa CURTIS West Lothian Clarion CCn/a DNS
377Kate ROBSON Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/a DNS
373Ruth TAYLOR ELEMENT CYCLING TEAMn/a DNS

Female: XCO 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st492Virginia ROBERTS Albion Cycling Co24:03.7124:15.7124:49.113.1%1h13:08.41-
2nd491Lindsay NEWMAN Pedal Power Loughb26:11.7228:13.0228:53.1210.3%1h23:17.8210:09.4
4th493Caroline MANSFIELD Morvelo Magspeed32:48.3332:51.0332:23.431.4%1h38:02.7424:54.3

Female: XCO 60+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd494Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club30:07.5131:25.2132:54.019.2%1h34:26.73-

Female: XCO Non-championship: Expert

1 competitor found

Chat with us