withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 Enduro World Series round 7 at Crans Montana

Results (529)Photos (517)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
EWSEWS100EWS80

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: EWS Open  Event progression Finish spread

156 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage … Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Jack MOIR AUS.1994.33430AUSCanyon Collective6:53.7614:56.6512:47.4517:36.1416:50.00129:04.001-
2nd13Martin MAES BEL.1997.21636BELOrbea FOX Enduro Team6:56.8924:57.6322:47.5727:37.4236:52.91229:12.4228.42s
3rd4Kevin MIQUEL FRA.1991.21704FRASpecialized Racing6:59.1865:00.8752:52.07137:41.9056:58.66729:32.68328.68s
4th11Sławomir ŁUKASIK POL.1993.24876POLCanyon CLLTV Dainese7:02.9284:59.9542:50.3157:44.3686:55.47329:33.01429.01s
5th16Charles MURRAY NZL.1996.22752NZLSpecialized Racing7:06.94135:05.02112:51.1087:39.3646:58.54629:40.96536.96s
6th23Rhys VERNER CAN.1997.22407CANForbidden Synthesis6:59.0055:05.60122:53.58197:42.8567:04.001329:45.03641.03s
7th14Youn DENIAUD FRA.1996.22994FRAGiant Factory Off-road6:58.7845:02.4572:50.4367:57.98296:58.98829:48.62744.62s
8th3Jesse MELAMED CAN.1992.21596CANRocky Mountain Race Face6:58.0635:00.9062:52.41157:37.3827:21.145329:49.89845.89s
9th2Richie RUDE USA.1995.21739USAFox Factory Team / Yeti7:05.60104:58.2832:51.60107:43.7077:12.112929:51.29947.29s
10th18Antoine VIDAL FRA.2001.25035FRACommencal Les Orres Team7:02.8075:06.55172:51.5597:50.65167:00.25929:51.801047.80s
11th26Alex RUDEAU FRA.1996.25071FRACommencal Enduro Project7:07.80145:04.2792:48.4647:46.29107:07.541729:54.361150.36s
12th21Eddie MASTERS NZL.1989.22590NZLPivot Factory Racing7:05.62115:07.31202:47.5727:58.90326:57.83429:57.231253.23s
13th15Elliott HEAP GBR.1998.21783GBRNukeproof SRAM Factory Racing7:03.8595:09.00242:52.77167:53.37216:58.32529:57.311353.31s
14th34Matty STUTTARD GBR.1993.21661GBRPOLYGON FACTORY RACING7:11.84245:05.78142:54.16217:50.03147:02.601130:04.41141:00.41
15th61Irénée MENJOU FRA.1995.22122FRASunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez7:10.79215:07.56212:54.65277:51.18177:02.901230:07.08151:03.08
16th6Dimitri TORDO FRA.1993.21764FRACanyon Collective7:12.30255:08.65222:53.07177:47.79127:05.831530:07.64161:03.64
17th7Zakarias JOHANSEN SWE.1992.21863SWEIbis Enduro Team7:13.70285:05.75132:53.75207:52.12197:07.091630:12.41171:08.41
18th24Remi GAUVIN CAN.1992.21624CANRocky Mountain Race Face7:09.75185:05.80152:57.32487:53.81227:08.162130:14.84181:10.84
19th5Jose BORGES POR.1990.21669PORCanyon Collective7:10.20205:03.5782:51.0677:45.7097:26.807030:17.33191:13.33
20th33Mckay VEZINA CAN.1995.21632CANGiant Factory Off-road7:07.88155:04.85102:51.62117:50.33157:25.716830:20.39201:16.39
21st60Daniel BOOKER AUS.1997.25378AUSNukeproof SRAM Factory Racing7:15.87325:11.28282:52.11147:53.31207:08.101930:20.67211:16.67
22nd109Sam BLENKINSOP NZL.1988.22530NZLNorco7:09.05165:18.43612:57.78507:56.75277:02.481030:24.49221:20.49
23rd37Nathan SECONDI FRA.1999.22133FRAFulgur Factory Team7:10.10195:10.98272:51.97127:57.96287:16.864230:27.87231:23.87
24th28Jack MENZIES CAN.2001.22519CAN7:06.05125:11.87322:59.13567:46.54117:26.326930:29.91241:25.91
25th25Greg CALLAGHAN IRL.1991.21827IRLDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING7:12.87265:15.15462:57.05447:54.64247:10.462830:30.17251:26.17
26th72Theo GALY FRA.1990.21691FRASunn French Connexion by Alpe d'Huez7:18.78395:09.67252:54.55267:59.03337:08.722230:30.75261:26.75
27th32Christian TEXTOR GER.1990.22845GERTeam Bulls7:09.58175:11.56292:54.48247:49.32137:26.917130:31.85271:27.85
28th38Francescu CAMOIN FRA.2001.23545FRASpecialized Racing7:17.13335:10.10262:54.90307:55.78257:15.613630:33.52281:29.52
29th56Iago GARAY TAMAYO ESP.1991.21707ESPSanta Cruz x SRAM7:23.13475:11.65312:55.36347:54.35237:10.172730:34.66291:30.66
30th65Pedro BURNS CONTRERAS CHI.1997.21729CHITrek Factory Racing7:15.80315:13.58382:58.46537:59.57347:09.212330:36.62301:32.62
31st55Sam HILL (elt) AUS.1985.21775AUSNukeproof SRAM Factory Racing7:18.04345:15.40472:57.12458:01.17357:08.112030:39.84311:35.84
32nd35Oliwer KANGAS SWE.1992.33903SWE7:18.68375:13.97392:57.00437:55.95267:14.563430:40.16321:36.16
33rd76Corey WATSON GBR.1999.35483GBRNukeproof SRAM Factory Racing7:21.45435:12.22342:54.44238:03.50397:09.822530:41.43331:37.43
34th66Vojtech BLÁHA CZE.1999.22684CZE7:23.74505:08.65223:01.03687:58.07307:13.573130:45.06341:41.06
35th192Tristan BOTTERAM NED.2000.53856NED7:11.02225:07.15192:53.52188:29.45947:05.321430:46.46351:42.46
36th29Innes GRAHAM GBR.1996.35188GBR7:14.90295:11.60302:55.02318:03.90417:24.316430:49.73361:45.73
37th31Guillaume LARBEYOU FRA.1994.25575FRACommencal Enduro Project7:34.28795:14.37412:56.52387:58.63317:07.901830:51.70371:47.70
38th71Gilles FRANCK BEL.2000.22291BEL7:25.99565:12.32352:57.95518:06.28487:09.232430:51.77381:47.77
39th57Brady STONE NZL.2000.23119NZLPOLYGON FACTORY RACING7:18.07355:20.30702:58.78548:02.98377:16.413930:56.54391:52.54
40th107Kelan GRANT IRL.1993.21773IRLNukeproof SRAM Factory Racing7:20.48405:20.75722:55.65378:09.10567:12.603030:58.58401:54.58
41st19Mirco VENDEMMIA ITA.1998.21871ITACannondale Enduro7:22.58465:15.97492:54.82298:05.63457:19.825130:58.82411:54.82
42nd147Baptiste GAILLOT FRA.1991.21771FRA7:23.90515:19.02642:57.12458:06.37497:13.933231:00.34421:56.34
43rd105Elliot JAMIESON CAN.2001.22028CANNorco7:27.90575:14.46432:58.31528:04.46427:15.673731:00.80431:56.80
44th8Adrien DAILLY FRA.1996.21677FRALapierre Zipp Collective7:15.00305:17.80582:56.56418:08.62547:23.606131:01.58441:57.58
45th89Tommaso FRANCARDO ITA.1997.22813ITA7:18.47365:17.60552:59.51618:12.82657:14.553331:02.95451:58.95
46th84Glenn MACARTHUR FRA.2000.22879FRA7:22.30455:19.74662:59.40608:06.24477:16.954331:04.63462:00.63
47th99Thomas MOORE (elt) GBR.1994.33293GBR7:25.52555:16.62542:57.61498:07.67527:17.444631:04.86472:00.86
48th118Daniel RENZ GER.1996.26028GER7:25.01525:12.88372:59.38598:05.06447:23.566031:05.89482:01.89
49th68Manu WARNET NED.2001.26267NED7:23.27495:19.79683:02.63788:03.48387:17.274431:06.44492:02.44
50th64Nikolas NESTOROFF USA.1999.36915USA7:21.00415:14.10402:59.87638:08.33537:23.626231:06.92502:02.92
51st67Joe CONNELL GBR.1994.21745GBROrange Factory Racing7:30.44675:14.80442:59.21578:07.30517:16.474031:08.22512:04.22
52nd103Romain CROZ FRA.1996.37161FRA7:23.19485:16.07503:02.02728:08.65557:22.285731:12.21522:08.21
53rd58Carter KRASNY CAN.1999.22027CAN7:37.43865:18.57622:56.55408:01.72367:18.184731:12.45532:08.45
54th151Eliott BAUD FRA.1998.22053FRA7:32.00725:14.94453:00.04658:17.47767:09.922631:14.37542:10.37
55th155Jakub ŘÍHA CZE.1992.22509CZE7:30.52685:17.78572:59.90648:10.12577:18.714931:17.03552:13.03
56th113Jonas BERNET SUI.1994.33390SUI7:28.98615:21.01733:02.48768:10.98617:16.584131:20.03562:16.03
57th95Emeric IENZER FRA.1999.31862FRAScott SR Suntour Enduro Team7:25.28535:18.03592:59.08558:13.78687:23.936331:20.10572:16.10
58th74Mark SCOTT (elt) GBR.1993.21714GBRSanta Cruz x SRAM7:28.37605:19.77673:01.73708:11.19627:24.526531:25.58582:21.58
59th101Trevor MCCUTCHEON USA.1999.31137USA7:34.95815:16.07503:00.15668:13.00667:22.255631:26.42592:22.42
60th86Dan WOLFE IRL.1988.22250IRLPOLYGON FACTORY RACING7:30.16665:20.20693:02.05738:10.93607:25.646731:28.98602:24.98
61st75B-Rad HARRIS NZL.2001.27637NZLTHEORY RACING p/b PROBIKEKIT7:33.53755:22.36773:03.32828:10.85597:21.665431:31.72612:27.72
62nd90Torben DRACH GER.1998.22419GERLevelnine Gravity / Raaw7:39.27915:28.72953:01.70698:06.70507:17.334531:33.72622:29.72
63rd98Ambroise HEBERT FRA.1993.21934FRA7:29.31625:29.381003:05.36948:10.65587:20.485231:35.18632:31.18
64th140Hugo MOROTTI FRA.2000.24522FRA7:41.22965:18.80632:59.34588:17.45757:18.454831:35.26642:31.26
65th78Sam DALE (elt) GBR.1990.22733GBR7:32.40735:35.341222:57.17478:14.31717:16.263831:35.48652:31.48
66th80Christopher GALLAGHER GBR.1993.23014GBR7:28.18585:22.08752:59.85628:14.27697:31.629031:36.00662:32.00
67th126Lukasz SZYMCZUK POL.1995.23313POL7:30.67695:29.31993:02.19748:15.19727:22.005531:39.36672:35.36
68th63Lachlan BLAIR GBR.1995.21426GBROrange Factory Racing7:31.47715:30.631043:03.78848:11.83637:23.055931:40.76682:36.76
69th162Nicolas WALKER SUI.1991.34005SUI7:29.52635:18.10603:05.00938:27.75887:23.005831:43.37692:39.37
70th77Max PFEIL GER.1998.27442GER7:25.47545:16.17523:15.371378:17.55777:30.478531:45.03702:41.03
71st81Jake EBDON GBR.2001.32703GBR7:38.61895:17.76562:56.52388:12.71647:41.7711231:47.37712:43.37
72nd130Christian LÖFFLER GER.1993.23169GER7:37.00855:23.50793:04.54888:17.33747:27.237231:49.60722:45.60
73rd132Jack HARKER (sen) GBR.1998.33252GBR7:44.431075:19.47653:04.56898:20.35807:25.126631:53.93732:49.93
74th91Bart DE VOCHT BEL.1992.23075BEL7:38.70905:23.77813:01.75718:19.66797:30.158431:54.03742:50.03
75th149Nicola CASADEI ITA.1989.21878ITA7:41.07955:22.27763:13.101278:14.28707:28.177631:58.89752:54.89
76th157Max FEJER AUT.2000.21703AUTTeam Dorrong Enduro7:33.89775:23.55803:08.681078:22.82847:30.828831:59.76762:55.76
77th163Alex ISCLA GRANDVALLET AND.2000.52485AND7:29.65645:14.45422:55.04328:31.571037:50.4112432:01.12772:57.12
78th154Albin CAMBOS FRA.1999.22849FRA7:35.93845:24.57863:03.86858:28.98927:28.267732:01.60782:57.60
79th114Alexis LEBERT FRA.1993.22060FRA7:42.68985:24.36843:11.871228:16.92737:28.727932:04.55793:00.55
80th30Vid PERŠAK SLO.1996.22810SLOOrbea FOX Enduro Team7:13.19275:07.08182:55.15337:51.97188:59.9714132:07.36803:03.36
81st169Lucas RHAM GER.1990.33537GER7:35.37835:24.45853:06.01978:31.491017:30.638732:07.95813:03.95
82nd115Chubbie HAMMOND GBR.1996.37418GBR7:40.03935:24.20823:03.98868:32.401087:27.987532:08.59823:04.59
83rd59Alex STORR GBR.2001.31009GBRForbidden Synthesis8:03.901385:16.60532:54.73288:05.84467:51.9512632:13.02833:09.02
84th104Adam LARSSON SWE.2000.30837SWE7:28.35595:27.05913:02.50778:46.881257:28.928032:13.70843:09.70
85th146Gabriel TORRALBA ESP.1997.21633ESP7:44.551085:20.47713:02.69798:13.29677:53.1912732:14.19853:10.19
86th88Tom WILSON (elt) GBR.2000.22553GBROrange Factory Racing7:34.03785:31.851093:03.29818:38.061127:29.188132:16.41863:12.41
87th131Mariano MARI MARI ESP.1997.22453ESP7:30.82705:42.311333:15.871408:21.89837:27.427332:18.31873:14.31
88th172Dylan WAGHORN NZL.1996.38314NZL7:43.801045:24.35833:10.931168:26.35877:33.109332:18.53883:14.53
89th97Peter MIHALKOVITS AUT.1993.23608AUT7:45.941125:26.44893:05.95968:33.231117:29.238232:20.79893:16.79
90th170Jens STEINSBERGER GER.1990.26407GER7:44.401065:30.611033:04.66908:31.581047:32.489132:23.73903:19.73
91st111David MAGGS AUS.1996.23408AUS7:37.85885:23.28783:22.081458:28.15897:32.959232:24.31913:20.31
92nd136Simone PELISSERO ITA.2001.21940ITA7:37.57875:33.301143:13.251288:29.93967:30.488632:24.53923:20.53
93rd102Joshua HURLEY GBR.1995.27543GBR7:48.731175:31.201073:04.95928:21.13827:38.9610732:24.97933:20.97
94th337Ross ENNIS IRL.2001.25954IRL7:43.501035:28.13933:08.161048:30.92987:36.339832:27.04943:23.04
95th87Jacob TOOKE CAN.1999.22078CAN7:46.271135:32.691123:03.67838:31.501027:35.959732:30.08953:26.08
96th134Ola Javold LANDMARK NOR.1999.25289NOR7:47.951155:34.071183:06.04988:28.37907:35.139632:31.56963:27.56
97th167Giacomo DODINO ITA.1994.22466ITAWeRide Racing Team7:48.301165:32.671113:08.771098:31.381007:31.178932:32.29973:28.29
98th150Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN ESP.1998.32853ESP7:21.08426:39.961492:54.48248:19.53787:18.905032:33.95983:29.95
99th123Pierre LAMBERT FRA.1999.36939FRAHotlines Nukeproof Racing7:46.951145:41.231313:02.38758:25.12867:38.7010632:34.38993:30.38
100th133Laurin VOTH GER.2000.25451GERPropain Factory Enduro7:44.071055:30.951053:11.431188:31.681067:38.5910432:36.721003:32.72
101st117Konstantin LEONHARDT GER.1996.35481GER7:51.681245:30.951053:04.68918:29.36937:40.4010932:37.071013:33.07
102nd191Sean FINCHAM CAN.1998.54189CAN7:42.951005:36.171263:07.831038:33.111107:37.4010132:37.461023:33.46
103rd85Axel FRESQUET FRA.1998.23081FRATribe Pyrenees Gravity7:29.70655:29.421013:03.13809:00.181347:40.9511132:43.381033:39.38
104th181Silvan MARFURT SUI.1988.22319SUI7:48.901185:34.561203:11.981248:28.82917:39.3310832:43.591043:39.59
105th119Stefan PETER SUI.1992.23004SUI7:43.451025:33.701153:14.051338:31.961077:40.9211032:44.081053:40.08
106th185César CHAUVET FRA.1995.34851FRA7:54.011275:28.91963:06.39998:32.811097:42.5011332:44.621063:40.62
107th165James SHIRLEY GBR.1989.22351GBR7:44.671095:33.201133:07.411028:42.881197:37.4710232:45.631073:41.63
108th82Archie BOX GBR.1998.23201GBR7:33.87765:25.70873:04.21878:20.64818:25.5713532:49.991083:45.99
109th143Zian BISSON FRA.2000.26059FRA7:51.831255:29.30983:10.531148:53.531307:27.577432:52.761093:48.76
110th144Joel HASSFELD GER.1998.33907GER7:54.751285:29.23973:14.781368:38.951137:36.409932:54.111103:50.11
111st129Igor MÜLLER SUI.1996.22665SUI7:55.681295:34.221193:05.44958:44.931237:36.7710032:57.041113:53.04
112nd121Sam SHUCKSMITH GBR.1990.23007GBR7:45.931115:39.121293:06.491008:41.771177:47.2511933:00.561123:56.56
113rd100Calum MCBAIN GBR.1998.33913GBR9:13.631515:21.60742:54.19228:03.65407:29.378333:02.441133:58.44
114th158Timothee OPPLIGER SUI.1992.21701SUI7:50.191205:47.631403:13.471308:39.791147:38.6810533:09.761144:05.76
115th189Tom GARCIA FRA.1990.22226FRA7:56.351325:37.151273:09.781128:42.751187:44.5211533:10.551154:06.55
116th94Oskar OMDAL NOR.2000.32277NOR7:42.34975:32.171103:07.091018:23.83857:33.49941:00.0033:18.921164:14.92
117th183Johan WIDEN SWE.1994.39149SWE8:02.631375:29.641023:08.711088:54.041317:44.0811433:19.101174:15.10
118th177Antoine GONDOUIN FRA.1997.27800FRA7:56.181305:52.971443:15.541388:43.161207:34.759533:22.601184:18.60
119th120Leopold BARICH GER.1998.22342GERRDN Racing8:06.581405:40.601303:12.691268:40.591157:46.1011633:26.561194:22.56
120th93Henrik JENSEN GBR.1998.25933GBR7:39.86925:36.021253:08.251059:15.401397:47.8912033:27.421204:23.42
121st164Mike SCHULER SUI.1991.37067SUISwiss Enduro Team by Giant8:12.871425:49.301423:08.781108:31.651057:46.7711733:29.371214:25.37
122nd179Cyril BRIQUEZ FRA.1992.22135FRA8:01.151365:35.631233:11.931238:50.861287:50.2512333:29.821224:25.82
123rd160Mads ANDERSEN DEN.1996.34154DEN7:57.391335:42.721343:13.551318:55.751327:50.1712233:39.581234:35.58
124th112Chris HUTCHENS GBR.1989.22999GBR7:50.571225:28.65943:24.551468:49.461268:06.7813233:40.011244:36.01
125th171Francesco MARCHESE ITA.2000.32885ITA8:00.701355:37.451283:19.431448:49.801277:56.5512833:43.931254:39.93
126th159Robin DOLGOS FRA.1999.23576FRA7:52.751265:41.351323:13.551318:56.061338:01.6813033:45.391264:41.39
127th174Alan BAUSCHERT FRA.1999.26464FRA8:04.861395:48.051413:14.641348:51.141297:59.4012933:58.091274:54.09
128th145Nicola GROTTI ITA.2000.21925ITAAbetone FullOut Gravity7:49.601195:51.861433:12.171258:44.751228:23.1313434:01.511284:57.51
129th168Stephan ORIOL FRA.1988.38650FRA7:59.401345:26.42883:09.501118:43.321217:50.941251:00.0034:09.581295:05.58
130th127Louis LAMBERT FRA.1999.37231FRAHotlines Nukeproof Racing7:43.361015:45.261353:08.391068:40.801168:55.7514034:13.561305:09.56
131st125Daniel SWANBECK SWE.1990.32435SWE7:34.67805:26.50903:13.401298:31.15999:30.0214234:15.741315:11.74
132nd128Elouan PERISSE FRA.2001.34083FRAHotlines Nukeproof Racing7:56.271315:33.731163:16.501429:41.791447:47.9812134:16.271325:12.27
133rd187Matteo SACCON ITA.2000.21866ITAAbetone FullOut Gravity8:15.431435:46.401363:18.101439:05.751378:04.3013134:29.981335:25.98
134th166Justin LAGASSEY USA.1991.22065USA8:23.561455:55.831453:16.151419:05.671368:14.8313334:56.041345:52.04
135th122Jono JONES (sen) GBR.1994.37370GBRPropain Factory Enduro7:44.771106:34.881483:11.821219:31.251418:26.2913635:29.011356:25.01
136th190Oscar MANDIN FRA.1997.53639FRARossignol Factory Team8:25.571465:47.051383:11.781209:40.221438:29.1413835:33.761366:29.76
137th184Oliver BARTON GBR.1990.33513GBR8:30.851476:10.551473:30.481489:13.311388:26.6213735:51.811376:47.81
138th173Guillem CASAL AND.1995.22127AND7:50.431215:34.571213:15.5713911:26.171467:47.0211835:53.761386:49.76
139th161Youen HORNER IRL.1994.36235IRL8:47.641506:08.451463:26.161479:29.531408:30.5513936:22.331397:18.33
140th153Maxime CHAPUIS SUI.1994.22784SUI7:40.90945:27.98923:11.501198:29.85957:28.65785:00.0037:18.881408:14.88
141st36Evan WALL (pro) CAN.1999.23531CANDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING8:23.451445:12.07332:56.67428:04.774313:47.5914338:24.551419:20.55
142nd138Jonas DEMUYLDER BEL.1997.25196BEL7:51.501235:35.841243:11.351179:31.641427:38.101035:00.0038:48.431429:44.43
27Louis JEANDEL FRA.1998.22140FRACommencal Enduro Project7:11.17235:05.92162:55.503510:07.011457:14.7535DSQ
92Tim BRATSCHI SUI.1988.23005SUI7:18.73385:12.85362:55.60368:29.9597DNF
188Sharjah JONSSON RSA.1999.22749RSA8:12.831415:46.471373:10.771158:45.15124DNF
193Rama Teguh Ady PRATAMA INA.1999.33110INA8:36.021485:47.151393:10.321139:04.401355:00.00DNF
70Patrick LÜTHI SUI.1992.22607SUI7:21.58445:15.77483:00.9067DNF
148Milan MYŠÍK CZE.1993.22051CZE7:33.44745:31.601083:14.721351:00.00DNF
135Nick WILLNER GER.1999.22551GER7:42.75995:34.0011711:37.52149DNF
110Matej CHARVAT CZE.1985.30440CZE7:34.958131:05.20150DNF
186Nans BLACHERE FRA.1989.37519FRA8:41.40149DNF
96Gustav WILDHABER SUI.1988.21848SUICube Action TeamDNS
22Cole LUCAS NZL.1998.23013NZLIbis Enduro TeamDNS
106Matteo RAIMONDI ITA.1995.22277ITADNS
10Matthew WALKER NZL.1990.21846NZLPivot Factory RacingDNS
108Thomas ESCUDIER FRA.1991.21945FRADNS

Male: EWS U21  Event progression Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage … Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
1st290Luke MEIER-SMITH AUS.2002.25147AUSPropain Factory Enduro7:15.0815:05.9212:53.8538:05.5427:02.92130:23.311-
2nd275Tarmo RYYNÄNEN FIN.2002.31950FIN7:15.3225:07.1532:53.3218:04.3817:11.34430:31.5128.20s
3rd276Alexis ICARDO FRA.2003.31902FRACanyon CLLTV Dainese7:25.5065:07.0222:55.3258:07.1547:07.12330:42.11318.80s
4th286Jack PIERCY GBR.2004.36927GBRCommencal Les Orres Team7:22.3135:10.1542:53.7728:08.3067:18.37930:52.90429.59s
5th283Lisandru BERTINI FRA.2004.36198FRALapierre Zipp Collective7:26.7085:22.10192:57.0098:13.1477:11.78531:10.72547.41s
6th288Ryan GILCHRIST AUS.2002.36859AUS7:23.8255:14.6962:58.60158:14.3387:20.331131:11.77648.46s
7th289Emmett HANCOCK CAN.2002.37051CAN7:23.3245:17.35113:03.13258:05.7737:30.832131:20.40757.09s
8th291Seth SHERLOCK CAN.2002.40432CAN7:35.65155:38.42392:57.68118:08.1057:06.67231:26.5281:03.21
9th280Vojtech KLOKOCKA CZE.2004.36797CZE7:38.30185:16.40102:58.50138:18.91107:14.83731:26.9491:03.63
10th285Johnathan HELLY CAN.2003.27147CAN7:38.88195:18.04142:58.98168:18.5697:13.82631:28.28101:04.97
11th265Noah HOFMANN AUT.2003.36750AUT7:35.50145:15.3583:04.23298:20.25117:18.561031:33.89111:10.58
12th287William SCHEELE NOR.2003.33415NOR7:36.55165:15.8392:57.45108:20.79137:23.771331:34.39121:11.08
13th282Marin KAUX FRA.2002.30383FRATribe Pyrenees Gravity7:34.90135:21.08162:59.17178:30.98177:18.33831:44.46131:21.15
14th273Jakub PIVNICKA CZE.2005.38692CZE7:25.8775:19.95152:58.56148:41.58307:27.191731:53.15141:29.84
15th281Lief RODGERS CAN.2003.26651CAN7:36.78175:22.87203:00.65198:30.43167:26.561531:57.29151:33.98
16th279Luca FOURCADE FRA.2003.35944FRATribe Pyrenees Gravity7:39.20205:23.18213:02.00248:26.56157:30.382032:01.32161:38.01
17th278Tom LESQUIR FRA.2003.36215FRAHotlines Nukeproof Racing7:43.30255:29.20283:00.89208:37.40237:27.571832:18.36171:55.05
18th258Leo ABELLA FRA.2005.54368FRA7:56.43415:21.57172:56.6888:40.28287:23.691232:18.65181:55.34
19th271Geraud HEINE BEL.2004.25833BEL7:45.94265:30.13293:00.22188:38.65257:26.671632:21.61191:58.30
20th253Enzo JOLY FRA.2005.39338FRA7:48.27295:24.30233:01.10218:32.35197:38.063032:24.08202:00.77
21st267Lasse ESCHLER GER.2005.37539GER7:56.40405:26.09243:04.22288:25.36147:32.802332:24.87212:01.56
22nd345Adrian CUELLAR ALONSO ESP.2003.52648ESP7:34.87125:17.70122:55.0748:20.33128:17.375532:25.34222:02.03
23rd261Peter FUCHS GER.2002.33379GER7:42.48245:30.81323:10.67458:33.83207:33.212532:31.00232:07.69
24th252Alessandro MAGHETTI SUI.2004.38363SUIWeRide Racing Team7:41.87235:28.55273:09.50418:39.68267:32.892432:32.49242:09.18
25th251Adam MAXA CZE.2004.52585CZE7:46.95275:23.61223:01.62228:47.61367:34.312732:34.10252:10.79
26th242Baptiste BACHELET FRA.2004.36979FRA7:49.42315:41.89473:08.23348:34.86227:25.651432:40.05262:16.74
27th232Mael FERON FRA.2004.54260FRA7:48.25285:30.97333:11.00468:37.64247:33.482632:41.34272:18.03
28th269Andreas HOGLUND SWE.2002.36347SWE7:54.20365:32.07343:07.23328:43.85337:31.122232:48.47282:25.16
29th239Benjamin CORRAL GALLARDO CHI.2003.33574CHI7:55.93375:37.85373:09.43408:34.14217:35.872832:53.22292:29.91
30th284Matthew FAIRBROTHER NZL.2004.35439NZL7:57.93455:30.15303:06.70318:41.62317:37.752932:54.15302:30.84
31st234Emilien JOLY FRA.2005.39337FRA7:49.15305:33.66353:10.38428:40.12277:42.973832:56.28312:32.97
32nd255Lars BÜNGEN SUI.2005.27225SUISwiss Enduro Team by Giant7:52.17335:30.45313:08.40368:53.05417:38.303133:02.37322:39.06
33rd241Antonin MARSOT FRA.2005.50795FRA7:49.44325:34.65363:08.60378:54.77427:39.083333:06.54332:43.23
34th249Henry CREASE GBR.2003.36925GBR7:39.47216:21.66573:04.00278:31.60187:30.131933:06.86342:43.55
35th338Gus KYME AUS.2004.37152AUS7:52.28345:39.23413:10.55448:41.11297:46.804133:09.97352:46.66
36th257Simeon PLEINDOUX FRA.2003.34644FRAHotlines Nukeproof Racing7:28.5295:15.1672:58.35129:45.55537:50.104433:17.68362:54.37
37th240Clement MALEVEZ BEL.2002.33413BEL7:56.52425:40.55453:09.40398:49.69387:42.053533:18.21372:54.90
38th246Mathis GANTNER SUI.2003.40468SUI8:05.45495:40.05443:13.38508:43.95347:42.753733:25.58383:02.27
39th262Timmy FOCKENBERGER AUT.2003.33138AUT8:09.00525:46.20503:10.40438:43.19327:42.603633:31.39393:08.08
40th236Mika MAYR SUI.2005.34202SUI8:08.02515:41.12463:11.43478:46.90357:45.163933:32.63403:09.32
41st259Zack HARROP GBR.2003.30354GBR7:57.75445:28.15253:04.92309:07.75497:55.244733:33.81413:10.50
42nd137Brendan CONROY IRL.2004.39139IRL8:01.30475:46.53513:08.00339:05.45487:47.484233:48.76423:25.45
43rd272Jayden RANDELL GBR.2003.27895GBR8:05.94505:42.83483:09.35389:02.89457:50.814533:51.82433:28.51
44th238Noa JONSON SWE.2003.37674SWE7:58.97465:38.56403:16.43539:00.71437:58.265033:52.93443:29.62
45th233Alexis ROUKENS BEL.2002.36129BEL8:01.65485:38.22383:08.29359:28.33507:38.443233:54.93453:31.62
46th245Colin DEMARTEAU BEL.2003.33889BEL8:10.24535:47.29533:11.98499:02.41447:46.634033:58.55463:35.24
47th237Jannik HARTMANN GER.2005.37205GER7:56.17385:39.73433:27.34589:04.38477:56.344834:03.96473:40.65
48th266Lewis BROWN (u21) GBR.2002.37821GBR7:56.80435:28.25263:11.77489:51.25547:41.223434:09.29483:45.98
49th268Ronan WHITE GBR.2002.36972GBR8:20.85565:44.15493:22.33578:52.15397:54.694634:14.17493:50.86
50th235Ben VLASKOVAC GER.2003.35875GER9:12.85595:53.60563:19.21568:52.83407:56.634935:15.12504:51.81
51st256Lennard ALBER GER.2002.35750GER8:39.33585:46.62523:15.22519:35.85528:15.455335:32.47515:09.16
52nd244Leon WEIHING GER.2003.33397GER8:15.18557:08.19583:17.87549:03.36467:59.705135:44.30525:20.99
53rd248Dom PLATT GBR.2005.37944GBR7:53.55355:21.89183:03.772612:51.18568:00.375237:10.76536:47.45
54th243Valentin SCHLEICHER GER.2002.26946GERRDN Racing8:38.57575:47.85543:16.33529:33.11518:16.90543:00.0038:32.76548:09.45
55th260Lachie FORBES AUS.2003.36655AUS10:08.346013:23.55593:17.90558:47.69377:49.28435:00.0048:26.765518:03.45
274Remy MEIER-SMITH AUS.2004.40508AUSPropain Factory Enduro7:33.77105:17.96132:56.55710:19.8355DNF
277Miha SMRDEL SLO.2004.38908SLO7:34.21115:14.1052:56.396DNF
343Thore HEMMERLING GER.2002.39148GER7:40.85225:39.27423:01.6222DNF
247Olle JOHNSSON SWE.2004.39449SWE8:11.65545:50.08553:28.3859DNF
270Omer HUTMAN ISR.2004.40015ISR7:56.3039DNF

Male: EWS 35+  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage … Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
1st320Ian AUSTERMUHLE GBR.1980.21590GBR8:03.7375:26.2823:04.8718:37.7517:25.87132:38.501-
2nd323Karim AMOUR FRA.1975.21696FRABH Enduro Racing Team7:51.2315:26.4733:08.9628:46.9327:39.35432:52.94214.44s
3rd312Jan VANER CZE.1983.22385CZE7:58.1835:27.0443:10.9848:47.9537:37.91233:02.06323.56s
4th300Jonas BÄHLER SUI.1987.21706SUI7:54.0025:35.8053:10.2538:49.9447:39.94533:09.93431.43s
5th321Mads WEIDEMANN DEN.1982.33629DEN7:58.8845:24.6913:16.46129:03.9687:43.60633:27.59549.09s
6th311Martyn BROOKES GBR.1987.23008GBR8:01.4365:40.8883:13.3199:00.4267:38.64333:34.68656.18s
7th319Guillaume BERNARD FRA.1983.22861FRA8:08.7085:37.9963:11.5259:13.43107:53.341134:04.9871:26.48
8th322Cédric CARREZ FRA.1978.23588FRALapierre Zipp Collective8:13.15115:45.95133:16.10109:02.6777:51.68834:09.5581:31.05
9th314Radek KULHAVY CZE.1984.25807CZE8:01.2255:38.0973:19.20139:14.27128:02.231334:15.0191:36.51
10th296Benoit TEXIER FRA.1983.39314FRA8:16.15145:45.22113:12.5789:08.7597:52.821034:15.51101:37.01
11th310Kane CHANDLER GBR.1985.21345GBR8:12.73105:43.8793:12.5379:13.85117:52.75934:15.73111:37.23
12th295Andre KLEINDIENST GER.1978.24871GER8:12.1595:45.62123:31.30229:25.07157:59.421234:53.56122:15.06
13th302Anthony GARCIA FRA.1985.26182FRA8:13.80125:48.60143:11.6368:57.3557:44.6471:00.0034:56.02132:17.52
14th316Andrew LOCHHEAD GBR.1984.25456GBR8:17.02155:54.30153:16.31119:40.31188:08.401435:16.34142:37.84
15th304Claudio NEGRO SUI.1985.22754SUI8:26.85166:00.82193:19.96159:23.93148:18.671735:30.23152:51.73
16th317Joe LAWWILL USA.1970.24749USA8:28.77176:03.54213:24.78189:33.30178:08.801535:39.19163:00.69
17th315Mathieu CALVEZ FRA.1986.22152FRAHotlines Nukeproof Racing8:33.71195:59.98183:25.97209:31.47168:16.371635:47.50173:09.00
18th313Paul HEIMEL AUT.1987.24509AUT8:14.94135:44.50103:19.55149:16.05139:36.152436:11.19183:32.69
20th305Chris BLACKMORE GBR.1975.35374GBR8:40.97206:02.00203:36.66249:41.36198:30.641936:31.63203:53.13
21st309Theo FELLGETT GBR.1986.38997GBR8:51.17236:08.57223:25.62199:45.81208:31.292036:42.46214:03.96
22nd307Christoph EICHINGER GER.1980.39926GER9:13.68246:11.69233:34.722310:00.57228:42.072137:42.73225:04.23
23rd308Ingo KARB GER.1973.27505GER9:15.03256:18.25243:26.132110:30.25238:46.832238:16.49235:37.99
24th254Santiago PONS CANO MEX.1978.40293MEX9:54.73266:42.50254:01.052510:43.85249:26.732340:48.86248:10.36
297Matteo RIMONDO ITA.1984.25677ITA8:29.12185:55.05163:20.7717DNF
318Ludovic CORRÉ FRA.1983.21638FRA8:42.2821DNF
292David HUGHES IRL.1971.21814IRLDNS

 

 

Female: EWS Open  Event progression Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage … Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
1st3Isabeau COURDURIER FRA.1994.21731FRALapierre Zipp Collective7:55.2025:38.8013:17.7568:48.6817:59.59433:40.021-
2nd4Harriet HARNDEN GBR.2001.22819GBRTrek Factory Racing7:51.2415:38.9023:17.9578:59.0057:59.30333:46.3926.37s
3rd2Morgane CHARRE FRA.1990.21958FRAPivot Factory Racing8:03.4245:44.0033:21.0588:50.9027:58.15133:57.52317.50s
4th8Ella CONOLLY GBR.1998.21859GBRCannondale Enduro8:03.0035:48.9863:17.1458:52.4038:00.95634:02.47422.45s
5th5Noga KOREM ISR.1991.21660ISRGT Factory Racing8:09.3555:51.17103:26.84168:58.6648:00.25534:26.27546.25s
6th41Gloria SCARSI ITA.2000.36425ITACanyon CLLTV Dainese8:19.55115:49.7873:15.0029:10.52137:59.15234:34.00653.98s
7th10Raphaela RICHTER GER.1997.25746GERIbis Enduro Team8:19.13105:51.75113:16.8149:03.85108:11.921134:43.4671:03.44
8th40Raewyn MORRISON NZL.1989.21630NZLLiv Racing8:13.7085:50.8793:28.71209:02.9098:07.57834:43.7581:03.73
9th7Bex BARAONA GBR.1993.21715GBRFox Factory Team / Yeti8:18.9595:46.6143:23.83139:02.8788:18.421434:50.6891:10.66
10th46Lisa BAUMANN SUI.2001.37332SUICommencal Les Orres Team8:10.5365:48.2753:14.8719:32.10268:10.33934:56.10101:16.08
11th42Becky COOK GBR.1986.21664GBR8:12.7875:58.13133:24.20149:13.83168:11.151035:00.09111:20.07
12th196Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE.1996.38768CZE8:27.85145:57.57123:25.58159:00.3678:24.151635:15.51121:35.49
13th195Miranda MILLER CAN.1990.21687CAN8:31.35175:58.38143:21.3199:15.36178:13.161235:19.56131:39.54
14th47Veronika BRÜCHLE GER.1995.22726GERCube Action Team8:29.33165:59.73173:21.47109:07.55118:21.601535:19.68141:39.66
15th43Ines THOMA GER.1989.21750GER8:24.05125:58.83153:27.38189:12.75158:28.872435:31.88151:51.86
16th44Julie DUVERT FRA.1996.21719FRATHEORY RACING p/b PROBIKEKIT8:34.78196:00.94203:22.42119:11.96148:25.701935:35.80161:55.78
17th206Anna NEWKIRK USA.2001.25192USA8:35.70215:59.13163:23.05129:19.80198:24.541735:42.22172:02.20
18th52Caro GEHRIG SUI.1987.21665SUINorco8:28.42156:03.30233:30.35229:18.00188:26.202135:46.27182:06.25
19th51Anita GEHRIG SUI.1987.21718SUINorco8:31.78186:02.88223:33.65279:27.25228:28.592336:04.15192:24.13
20th39Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN.1993.21609CANRocky Mountain Race Face9:19.05356:00.83193:26.93179:07.72128:15.221336:09.75202:29.73
21st200Nadine ELLECOSTA ITA.1999.25437ITAAbetone FullOut Gravity8:27.30136:02.60213:30.47239:46.23308:24.821836:11.42212:31.40
22nd194Chloe TAYLOR GBR.1998.23462GBR8:39.96256:00.01183:30.28219:31.58258:30.812636:12.64222:32.62
23rd197Jess STONE GBR.1990.32154GBR8:52.61296:07.84253:33.94289:22.19208:25.732036:22.31232:42.29
24th201Katarzyna BUREK POL.1993.23240POL8:39.87246:10.21273:33.37269:34.39278:27.432236:25.27242:45.25
25th45Morgane JONNIER FRA.1990.22559FRARossignol Factory Team8:42.45266:08.25263:35.57309:30.85248:35.872736:32.99252:52.97
26th211Ysaline VAN KAMPEN SUI.1998.33222SUI8:35.25206:11.25283:33.00259:38.12288:38.672936:36.29262:56.27
27th217Ellie SMITH AUS.2000.27032AUS8:36.95226:34.65383:39.67349:24.05218:29.832536:45.15273:05.13
28th50Sofia WIEDENROTH GER.1995.24544GERSpecialized Racing8:50.85286:15.59293:35.00299:28.33238:46.233036:56.00283:15.98
29th202Sidonie JOLIDON SUI.1987.31073SUI8:39.06236:07.12243:28.101910:17.29378:37.832837:09.40293:29.38
30th1Mélanie PUGIN FRA.1990.21693FRABH Enduro Racing Team11:13.58415:49.9883:16.2238:59.4468:05.88737:25.10303:45.08
31st216Zoe CUTHBERT AUS.2001.38369AUS8:57.72306:16.69313:49.30379:41.63298:51.883137:37.22313:57.20
32nd209Filippa RING SWE.1990.39267SWE8:50.20276:18.40333:36.233110:02.53348:54.423237:41.78324:01.76
33rd205Anja HOVORKA SUI.1989.37532SUI9:15.30346:17.37323:41.32359:52.85319:01.873438:08.71334:28.69
34th213Sian DILLON GBR.1994.35457GBR9:05.55316:16.45303:32.66249:57.35329:23.413738:15.42344:35.40
35th210Elina DAVIDSSON SWE.2001.38290SWE9:08.38326:33.33373:51.254010:15.00369:00.673338:48.63355:08.61
36th204Tanja NABER GER.1987.22367GER9:19.63366:30.71363:51.043910:02.11339:06.613538:50.10365:10.08
37th207Morgane SUCH FRA.1994.27486FRA9:31.17396:26.31343:39.373310:18.12389:08.963639:03.93375:23.91
38th215Geraldine MEYRAT SUI.1988.38199SUI9:40.00406:44.41403:49.403810:14.57359:29.733839:58.11386:18.09
39th212Jonna JOHNSEN DEN.1992.27207DEN9:26.45386:35.28393:47.503610:42.934014:14.834044:46.993911:06.97
40th214Naroa PRIETO ESP.1999.38475ESP11:42.25427:50.40414:30.874111:53.174111:09.803947:06.494013:26.47
208Sara YUSTO SANCHEZ ESP.2000.39157ESP9:10.26336:28.24353:37.173210:27.3639DNF
203Lea Salome RUTZ SUI.1995.33389SUI9:20.7137DNF
199Charlotte REY FRA.2000.31025FRATribe Pyrenees GravityDNS
48Louise FERGUSON GBR.1996.22180GBRNukeproof SRAM Factory RacingDNS

Female: EWS U21  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage … Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
1st230Emmy LAN CAN.2004.33463CANNorco8:45.2526:10.5023:28.3829:33.3128:17.20136:14.641-
2nd231Sophie RIVA ITA.2003.33949ITA8:44.9716:03.4613:27.7619:29.5018:41.30236:26.99212.35s
3rd225Helen WEBER GER.2002.36775GERLevelnine Gravity / Raaw9:04.8336:22.6333:30.8839:53.1838:52.55337:44.0731:29.43
4th228Justine HENRY FRA.2003.32717FRATribe Pyrenees Gravity9:18.5546:25.8243:47.33410:16.9849:15.75439:04.4342:49.79
5th229Lily BOUCHER CAN.2004.40222CAN10:05.2556:48.1354:06.98610:25.8559:30.62540:56.8354:42.19
6th223Zohar BAR JOSEPH ISR.2005.50565ISR10:40.8487:41.0764:04.08510:43.52610:02.20643:11.7166:57.07
7th227Hannah MULLIN IRL.2005.37699IRL10:24.4067:49.5784:10.70711:29.98710:15.91744:10.5677:55.92
8th224Hanna HOLM USA.2003.39590USA10:24.9577:48.8074:35.98811:45.85811:46.05846:21.63810:06.99

Female: EWS 35+  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. Sponsors Stage … Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4Q Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
1st222Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA CZE.1985.21761CZE8:57.9616:39.9513:46.4019:52.2018:46.90138:03.411-
2nd219Daniela MICHEL SUI.1981.21559SUI9:45.6636:50.4123:57.27310:21.5049:20.50240:15.3422:11.93
3rd220Melissa NEWELL NZL.1979.21458NZL9:32.4427:04.0833:56.60210:20.4939:23.22440:16.8332:13.42
4th221Sandra Bohn THOMSEN DEN.1983.33584DEN9:57.1047:04.5844:05.21410:11.7029:22.50340:41.0942:37.68
Chat with us