withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 iXS DH European Cup round 1 at Lošinj

Results (168)Photos (2,964)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite Super Final  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st4Luka BERGINC 100094414171997DH VISIT POHORJE36.6021:33.503256.388s62:29.891237.1091:27.865153.194s22:21.0591-
2nd5Simon MAURER 100485865732000BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE41.9011:36.362354.848s12:31.210342.4021:29.359353.226s32:22.58521.526s
3rd3Jure ŽABJEK 100081648551995Unior-Sinter Factory Racing34.8041:32.387154.956s22:27.343135.20131:29.818453.822s52:23.64032.581s
4th2Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Canyon CLLCTV30.40271:39.692131:02.737312:42.4292139.1041:28.923256.466s152:25.38944.330s
5th1Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM36.1031:41.7151856.158s42:37.8731343.6011:31.905753.818s42:25.72354.664s
6th19Onni RAINIO 100458119692002Trek Finland32.80101:38.307857.568s102:35.875736.00111:31.903655.310s82:27.21366.154s
7th91Tarmo RYYNÄNEN 100458779502002Specialized Nordics31.80191:40.6321556.439s82:37.0711032.40201:34.1111453.132s12:27.24376.184s
8th9Felix BAUER 100158670591994SportOkay.com RACING go to site32.70111:37.519656.249s52:33.768430.10291:32.043855.394s92:27.43786.378s
9th24Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Gypsy Global Racing32.70111:39.3001156.411s72:35.711636.20101:32.7001054.746s72:27.44696.387s
10th25Zak GOMILSCEK 100176407452001Unior-Sinter Factory Racing33.8071:37.089456.956s92:34.045530.60261:32.485955.569s112:28.054106.995s
11th7Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002HAWAII EXPRESS30.00302:16.067331:06.130323:22.1973332.20221:31.809556.962s182:28.771117.712s
12th13Julian STEINER 10008123732199431.20231:38.447959.533s202:37.9801435.50121:33.6691356.330s142:29.999128.940s
13th33Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing32.00161:38.695101:00.114222:38.8091538.7061:33.2331256.965s192:30.198139.139s
14th8Stanislav SEHNAL 100077105711994KELLYS FACTORY TEAM31.00241:41.2431656.069s32:37.3121238.1081:36.6242254.725s62:31.3491410.290s
15th12Simen SMESTAD 100101198111998SK Rye28.20331:41.9481959.179s172:41.1271832.90191:36.5162155.554s102:32.0701511.011s
16th40Denis KOHUT 100100083601997CTM Racing Team31.30221:43.1872357.887s122:41.0741739.7031:36.4662055.971s122:32.4371611.378s
17th47Joshua KORADI 10083760692200232.60151:44.0422958.897s152:42.9392232.30211:35.9591856.526s162:32.4851711.426s
18th89Alberto FILISETTI 100595320151997PUNTOSPORT TEAM30.60261:43.829281:00.523252:44.3522830.50271:35.9391757.014s202:32.9531811.894s
19th27Marcell FERENCZI 100637735412000RAD company racing team SE33.7081:39.709141:00.357242:40.0661633.90141:36.0811957.226s222:33.3071912.248s
20th16Ole-Herman BERGBY 100112140891999SK Rye30.70251:43.3372459.941s212:43.2782439.1041:37.7232456.199s132:33.9222012.863s
21st34Riccardo GRAMATICA 100331488232002Trentino DH Racing30.20291:41.698171:01.466292:43.1642333.30181:36.9202357.927s242:34.8472113.788s
22nd35Steffen SMETS 100909709272003Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing31.40211:46.8973059.291s182:46.1883030.40281:38.1852557.199s212:35.3842214.325s
23rd32Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997Gypsy Global Racing33.2091:37.281559.430s192:36.711830.70241:32.970111:02.475312:35.4452314.386s
24th74Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995PuntoSport Team INTENSE31.80191:43.3742558.076s132:41.4501933.80151:38.3372757.608s232:35.9452414.886s
25th37Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002Bikepark Albstadt Racing32.70111:38.188758.597s142:36.785933.50161:35.325151:01.079302:36.4042515.345s
26th21Jan CIMPERMAN 100081649561994HCI / MTB Trbovlje30.30281:43.144221:01.701302:44.8452929.00301:35.730161:00.927292:36.6572615.598s
27th41Marius PERRAUDIN 100883225242002Fatal Bike31.90181:43.454271:00.210232:43.6642638.7061:38.3192658.758s262:37.0772716.018s
28th55Jan GROSCH 100782250262002Team Radservice30.00301:42.918201:00.658272:43.5762530.70241:39.1222858.145s252:37.2672816.208s
29th31Jason DU TOIT 10063322590200034.2061:43.374251:00.528262:43.9022733.50161:41.4282956.944s172:38.3722917.313s
30th28Timo PRIES 100077537181991Schamel - YT-Industries32.00161:42.9952159.161s162:42.1562028.50311:43.047301:00.759282:43.8063022.747s
31st11Petteri LEIVO 10009659564199728.60321:47.219311:00.824282:48.0433131.80231:51.0233159.985s272:51.0083129.949s
32nd6Stivian GATEV 100100104811991Hotalich-Sevlievo32.70111:47.282321:13.368333:00.6503210.40323:26.397321:46.172325:12.569322:51.510
23Gautier JUNG 100253446662000JR TEAM34.8041:39.4471257.832s112:37.27911DNF

Male: Elite Small Final  Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st20Nico OFNER 100604054192002looking for one33.6031:47.020359.565s22:46.585132.6091:35.098258.541s42:33.6391-
2nd22Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001Tyrol Bike33.7021:43.24411:03.738182:46.982232.6091:33.77611:00.946162:34.72221.083s
3rd88Ivan BASIC 100162581901999Croatian National Team28.80231:48.30591:01.853122:50.158732.00171:37.638359.662s122:37.30033.661s
4th69Andrea SCALCON 1005555370220033STARS -ALESSIBICI28.50271:48.24281:00.88292:49.124630.10261:38.575458.827s52:37.40243.763s
5th93Adrian SCIESZKA 100831203911999Koko Bike Service Crew32.0071:47.79451:00.09932:47.893332.30141:40.219558.284s32:38.50354.864s
6th81Jakob MICHA 10104098865200333.0041:48.02661:02.721152:50.7471034.4021:41.441957.384s12:38.82565.186s
7th36Oskar BOUFFIOUX 100868056842003TeamLesGetsBikepark29.50161:47.66841:03.362172:51.0301132.30141:40.282659.535s102:39.81776.178s
8th18Armin PILV 100135689671999AP SagLab Racing26.50301:49.761101:00.43452:50.195830.10261:41.105759.074s62:40.17986.540s
9th79Martin HÁJEK 100931580732001CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM29.00211:54.479171:00.12742:54.6061532.9061:42.5121157.752s22:40.26496.625s
10th67Marco COMERIO 100744693082002Asd Trentinodh racing35.6011:48.23671:00.54672:48.782534.6011:41.135859.218s72:40.353106.714s
11th78Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck32.3061:55.896221:00.55482:56.4501632.10161:42.7951259.600s112:42.395118.756s
12th85Liam VONDERACH 101090400072002Gypsy Global Factory Racing31.5091:46.61321:01.633112:48.246434.0041:41.864101:02.670192:44.5341210.895s
13th59Tuukka WESTERHOLM 100620317832002Ridemore Haitor31.30101:51.964141:01.926132:53.8901432.40131:45.062141:00.270142:45.3321311.693s
14th65Alessio ARCHETTI 100305962081995Trentino DH Racing30.30131:50.645111:01.314102:51.9591232.8071:44.722131:00.743152:45.4651411.826s
15th56Juho MATTUS 100092363031991Fun Timez Crew29.00211:50.9901259.452s12:50.442931.50191:46.1851659.380s82:45.5651511.926s
16th44Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim29.20191:54.643181:03.169162:57.8121834.3031:46.2051759.462s92:45.6671612.028s
17th94Daniel FABOK 100153704401997OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM28.80231:54.748191:02.421142:57.1691733.7051:47.792191:00.116132:47.9081714.269s
18th57Simone HINEK 100798290612002Kona - Bike Center Cimone11.20353:39.065352:05.519355:44.5843532.50121:45.895151:02.221182:48.1161814.477s
19th83David IVANJKO 100923646932002COAST RIDERS32.0071:51.420131:15.692323:07.1122831.10221:49.420211:01.649172:51.0691917.430s
20th72Eduard MILASAN 10095700180200328.70261:55.880211:03.983192:59.8632028.80311:51.125221:03.842222:54.9672021.328s
21st15Patrik CSERJESI 100831385792003Rad Company Racing Team25.70312:00.449281:06.567253:07.0162731.40201:52.448231:03.733212:56.1812122.542s
22nd54Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE25.70311:55.192201:07.987303:03.1792227.70321:48.961201:07.410282:56.3712222.732s
23rd95Leon MÜLLER (2002) 100507916082002BSS Devo Team30.60111:58.376271:05.724213:04.1002530.90231:54.051271:02.704202:56.7552323.116s
24th38Titus CLEMENS 10090984869200329.90151:56.952241:07.281283:04.2332631.40201:53.094241:04.983232:58.0772424.438s
25th84Jirí MAREK 100473316371995X - RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ32.4051:52.880161:00.49862:53.3781330.00281:47.572181:11.105332:58.6772525.038s
26th46Jakob KOVSCA 100175956792001Rajd Ljubljana28.80231:56.991251:06.243223:03.2342430.70241:53.632251:05.726242:59.3582625.719s
27th90Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003Trentino Dh Racing Team19.80332:10.362311:20.639333:31.0013330.50251:53.701261:07.953303:01.6542728.015s
28th39Nicholas NIEMANN 101175174032002Hallzig ExpressDNF32.8071:58.201281:05.879263:04.0802830.441s
29th58Luca RUECKLINGER 100925607172003Lietz Sport Racing27.70292:02.031291:07.812293:09.8432927.50332:00.193291:05.766253:05.9592932.320s
30th96András MOLDVAI 1009392548420032GP LIMIT Team29.40172:09.212301:09.212313:18.4243032.6092:04.643301:07.458293:12.1013038.462s
31st86Ondrej MIKLER 100926845912000CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM29.10202:22.369341:07.273273:29.6423229.60292:08.217311:06.947273:15.1643141.525s
32nd80Dmitri TEREVÄINEN 101070122022003AP SagLab Racing30.20142:18.107321:06.354233:24.4613131.90182:14.637321:08.218313:22.8553249.216s
33rd48Moritz SIGL 100876084612002???29.40171:56.213231:06.409243:02.6222129.40302:14.669331:10.382323:25.0513351.412s
87Marco BEVILACQUA 100338136751999SCOTT BMT MOTOBASE MDBROS SCOT28.40281:58.077261:05.104203:03.18123DNF
62Twan VERVOORT 10126627824200116.30342:19.757331:45.082344:04.83934DNF
73Ismaël PALMARELLA 10126389364199530.40121:52.309151:06.694262:59.00319DNS
14Hendrik KIRSIPUU 100086131761993AP SagLab Racing - FTCDNFDNS
26Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000Trentino DH RacingDNFDNS
45Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999LSD-RacingDNFDNS
64Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 STARS A.S.D.DNFDNS
66Ervin BALINT 101070153332002Velociped MountainDNFDNS
42David HERZBERG 101004215552003DNS
49Julius KOWALTSCHIK 100998487502001DNS
50Amon LEMA 101078108341994Deutsche Initiative MountainbiDNS
51Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002DNS
52Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER 101195105492003DNS
60Stefano CICOLI 101250550101992Trentino DH RacingDNS
68Kevin BETTINZOLI 100290982632001Trentino DH RacingDNS
71Luc Tim LEINBACH 101274000831999DNS
76Kamil FÁBRY 100884661052003KELLYS FACTORY TEAMDNS
77Viktor BANKATEV 100926661041995Riders UnitedDNS
92Riko VODAN 101062651002003Rock Race Team LeogangDNS

Male: Pro: U17  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st179Christian HAUSER 1009396863120063stars - Alessibici32.2031:39.70321:00.84622:40.549234.2011:35.267159.320s22:34.5871-
2nd195Marco LAMARIS 101283446232006APO KOROPIOU31.5041:38.201158.019s12:36.220131.8051:38.452359.040s12:37.49222.905s
3rd167Fabrizio SCHÜTZ 10110567149200630.6091:43.17031:02.70562:45.875333.3031:38.60741:01.35872:39.96535.378s
4th166Lorenzo MASCHERINI 100315685312007ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM31.4051:43.55341:03.38592:46.938429.80131:38.22821:02.78692:41.01446.427s
5th194Marius KRÄHENBÜHL 10113353776200730.7081:49.13651:01.96132:51.097534.2011:41.01351:00.14732:41.16056.573s
6th173Lino NEUMANN 10115426344200630.50101:49.73761:02.08642:51.823631.8051:41.38561:01.07662:42.46167.874s
7th169Russell TSCHANZ 10110804191200630.40122:11.061221:03.01073:14.0711828.30191:47.95581:00.26042:48.215713.628s
8th174Roberto VASILEV 100926647872006Riders United31.2061:58.614111:04.275113:02.889930.30101:48.910111:00.68952:49.599815.012s
9th192Max BECKER (2006) 10120154789200633.0011:56.42791:05.262123:01.689831.7081:45.24071:04.771142:50.011915.424s
10th189Lukás KROMPOLC 101066496622006OFBIKESCOTT TEAM29.00161:59.354121:05.767133:05.1211229.80131:48.219101:04.228122:52.4471017.860s
11th172Jamie SCHMÖLZER 101177147362007Trail Monkeys Osttirol30.50102:08.042201:03.28383:11.3251630.00121:49.186121:04.237132:53.4231118.836s
12th186Franz Ferdinand WIMMER 101184734572006RC Hollenstein29.30141:59.920131:07.022163:06.9421328.80171:51.204141:02.43782:53.6411219.054s
13th181Riko MÄEUIBO 100966200642007AP / SagLab Racing Team33.0011:52.21571:02.11052:54.325732.2041:51.017131:02.935102:53.9521319.365s
14th185Krystof HUST 100641916512006CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM29.10151:57.553101:07.167173:04.7201130.20111:48.15991:07.392182:55.5511420.964s
15th168Lukas LÄMMLEIN 101264982862007Team Herobikes29.90132:05.444171:03.910103:09.3541530.6091:57.429171:04.066113:01.4951526.908s
16th187Premysl KADLEC 100948115212006X - RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ28.20182:01.843141:06.741153:08.5841427.10201:56.685151:06.149163:02.8341628.247s
17th188Sebastian VASEK 101065723652006X-RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ26.00232:08.956211:07.390183:16.3462025.70231:57.943191:05.457153:03.4001728.813s
18th178Luca STÄBLER 100362771722006MTB Teck27.80192:05.096161:09.153223:14.2491927.00211:57.487181:08.147203:05.6341831.047s
19th193Serban-Gabriel CHIPER 101192627932006ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi26.50212:17.964251:10.016233:27.9802529.70151:57.413161:08.933223:06.3461931.759s
20th176Bojidar ILIEV 101069836072006HOTALICH27.30202:11.653231:09.087213:20.7402129.40162:01.457201:06.445173:07.9022033.315s
21st177Cristian MANERA 101014796632007Bike evo20.20252:03.849151:08.840203:12.6891731.8052:01.942211:07.609193:09.5512134.964s
22nd190Neal PAULITSCH 100523645232006TEAN KONA BIKE CENTER CIMONE28.40172:07.454191:15.852243:23.3062326.90222:07.085231:08.761213:15.8462241.259s
23rd191Mark PETERSON 101182984532006Valga Motoklubi30.9072:15.474241:05.775143:21.2492228.60182:02.974221:14.284233:17.2582342.671s
24th170Adorjan SZAKAL 101070341272006Velociped Mountain25.10242:06.785181:17.830253:24.6152424.20242:18.871241:15.164243:34.0352459.448s
25th180Borislav TSACHEV 101064084752007Riders United18.70262:31.734261:25.379263:57.1132620.00252:22.055251:29.299263:51.354251:16.767
26th171Dimitar DJUPAROV 10112002244200717.40273:20.015271:25.891274:45.9062718.70263:00.956261:24.721254:25.677261:51.090
184Athanasios PARADAS 101196142192007Mahites Pefkon26.40221:55.84881:07.549193:03.39710DNF
182Florian MOLDOVAN 100830986682006Velociped MountainDNS
183Stefan LAZAR 100968938862006Velociped MountainDNS

Male: Pro: U19  Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st148Frane MEDIĆ 100441058802005Croatian National Team31.20101:36.528158.674s22:35.202136.7011:34.771159.804s52:34.5751-
2nd114Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team31.9041:43.47121:00.40752:43.878332.2081:39.485358.545s22:38.03023.455s
3rd117Dario KELLER 10071403296200431.4071:48.332101:01.14162:49.473829.20181:40.232458.347s12:38.57934.004s
4th118Val CELESTINA 100971801392005Bikehanic-20Chocolat32.2021:45.014559.919s42:44.933434.4021:40.735558.925s32:39.66045.085s
5th132Ondrej KOLECÍK 100941131212005KELLYS FACTORY TEAM27.40201:44.341357.045s12:41.386229.00191:39.15121:02.472112:41.62357.048s
6th116Samu KAUPPINEN 100620311772005Pyorahuolto.com go to site31.4071:44.89241:01.65772:46.549631.10121:42.201759.487s42:41.68867.113s
7th125Andrea BONANOMI 100322485412005FUMA RACING29.20151:46.79881:02.680112:49.478933.3051:40.75061:02.126102:42.87678.301s
8th115Alan NARDO 100347894362005CK Downhill Racing Team32.0031:45.301759.826s32:45.127532.6061:42.46381:00.91372:43.37688.801s
9th120Mattia COSTERMAN 100294731292004BIKEEVO31.8051:50.651141:01.79282:52.4431134.2031:43.17691:01.28882:44.46499.889s
10th122Guglielmo GAZZOLA 100529515732004Kona Bike Center Cimone29.30141:50.591131:03.345132:53.9361331.8091:45.088121:00.05462:45.1421010.567s
11th123Manuel PICCINI 100806101152004Kona - Bike Center Cimone26.90241:51.427151:06.013182:57.4401430.60131:43.569111:03.987172:47.5561112.981s
12th131Maximilian HECK 101076745292005GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig29.40131:48.934121:03.190122:52.1241030.60131:45.506131:03.042152:48.5481213.973s
13th137Samuele MENETTI 100949312542004Kona - Bike Center Cimone25.80251:55.883161:04.757163:00.6401530.00161:46.811141:02.774132:49.5851315.010s
14th127Patrick VENTURI 1003089054120053 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI30.20121:48.07191:04.488152:52.5591232.3071:43.388101:06.247192:49.6351415.060s
15th128Jan KREJCI 101173480552004OFBIKESCOTT TEAM32.8012:37.880281:07.330213:45.2102731.20111:51.560161:01.90392:53.4631518.888s
16th111Dimitar MAZNEYKOV 100528998412004Riders United31.6062:03.144201:12.936253:16.0802131.60101:50.784151:03.237162:54.0211619.446s
17th112Velin DOYCHEV 10092664585200427.60182:03.557211:04.318143:07.8751930.40151:52.328171:02.482122:54.8101720.235s
18th113Igor VASKO 101069517762005OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM31.4072:00.214181:05.750173:05.9641829.40171:52.880191:04.002182:56.8821822.307s
19th129Robert BARBONI 101045127332004Velociped Mountain27.80172:02.311191:02.630103:04.9411723.90221:55.885201:03.023142:58.9081924.333s
20th150Edgar BAILLET 100657953832005TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK27.10231:45.06661:02.54692:47.612715.50241:52.689181:13.210233:05.8992031.324s
21st141Alberto Lodovico BIANCHI 100966646252005Team Scoutbike.com go to site24.60262:14.736231:13.136263:27.8722333.9041:58.704211:08.568223:07.2722132.697s
22nd134Jacob MIKOL 101147658352005Bikeclub Giant Stattegg21.90272:19.735261:11.780243:31.5152428.80202:06.419221:07.585203:14.0042239.429s
23rd151Jan STRUNECKY 101156240812004TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM27.60182:33.572271:09.670233:43.2422628.70212:15.639241:07.692213:23.3312348.756s
24th143Riccardo PASQUALINI SANTOLINI 101180421122004BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE MBROS19.80292:19.087251:18.692273:37.7792522.10232:15.139231:14.468243:29.6072455.032s
144Johannes MATUS 101265060672004Bayeride e.V.27.30221:57.203171:06.163193:03.36616DNF
149Nicola CASALINI 101046009422004CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM27.40202:04.917221:09.351223:14.26820DNS
136Klaus SINTEREGAN 101272406412005MR20 Karlsruhe29.00162:17.478241:06.655203:24.13322DNS
135Martin KADLEC 100516793582004X-RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ20.70282:49.511291:32.810284:22.32128DNS
138Leonardo GRASSI 101156156942005Squadra Scoutbike.com go to site30.70111:48.469113:39.449295:27.91829DNS
119Nicholas FUGAZZA 100939631732005Thoro BicyclesDNFDNS
126Kilian TEGETHOFF 101137164172005Bikeclub LeogangDNFDNS
133Nikolas KOLLE 100351262092005GIANT StatteggDNFDNS
124Riccardo BONANOMI 100322487432005Team Fuma RacingDNS
139Vojtech HODULÁK 101165014282005CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAMDNS
145Jonas BERGER 101192273302005MTB ArtitsDNS
146Kevin WINKLER 101192264212005Bike-Club Giant StatteggDNS

Male: Pro: 30+  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st204Daniele GALLIANI 100127213301984team biciaio15.5033:21.67332:19.16835:40.841328.8012:04.89811:10.90713:15.8051-
2nd208Nikola VUCKOVIC 101283486631979BK RADNI?KI KRAGUJEVAC26.9012:31.44411:16.95413:48.398121.1032:20.49031:15.63623:36.126220.321s
3rd205Claudiu MARIAN 100966048091974Velociped Mountain22.9022:32.29421:21.52723:53.821221.4022:19.64621:18.49933:38.145322.340s
202Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973Fahrrad Franz xxlDNS
207Aristeidis CHATZIGEORGIOU 100107580881985All Mountain AdventuresDNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st105Jolanda KIENER 101208966392000HOT-TRAIL Gravity18.5052:17.74111:14.04013:31.781127.1031:55.62011:06.47713:02.0971-
2nd101Justine WELZEL 10097394751199720.4042:29.35151:15.12433:44.475529.1022:07.80021:08.30323:16.103214.006s
3rd106Vilma GOMBALOVÁ 100604415892003Kraps Racing Team22.5022:23.79931:16.63153:40.430429.7012:09.12031:12.79543:21.915319.818s
4th103Lisa GAVA 1003260289220003STARS -ALESSIBICI21.8032:21.73221:15.75643:37.488227.1032:17.37351:11.81833:29.191427.094s
5th102Marlena NEIẞL 100525724652001Bikeclub Giant Stattegg24.2012:23.90141:14.83023:38.731323.2052:17.11741:12.99653:30.113528.016s
104Charlotte GERMANN 100912695061998Freeride & Downhill VorarlbergDNS

Female: Pro: U17  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st199Minu STOFFERS 100814854382007HOT-TRAIL GRAVITY TEAM22.1012:29.72611:17.40713:47.133121.9012:37.99511:16.92213:54.9171-
2nd198Karolína KADLECOVÁ 100839345852006X-RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ16.9022:53.87521:24.14324:18.018219.1022:42.60022:01.02224:43.622248.705s

Female: Pro: U19  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Run 1 Diff
1st156Vanesa PETROVSKA 100912073632005NS Bikes UR Team24.3012:14.64411:14.16413:28.808130.6012:02.15911:09.73213:11.8911-
2nd161Emma ITEN 10128245502200522.3022:20.68121:20.47133:41.152222.7022:07.68421:17.08033:24.764212.873s
3rd158Denitsa TOSHEVA 101063886712004Riders United21.7032:42.12831:16.85723:58.985322.4032:27.27131:13.85923:41.130329.239s
4th159Amálie KREJCI 101173477522004OFBIKESCOTT TEAM19.7044:06.59151:29.05245:35.643518.4042:57.88241:25.22644:23.10841:11.217
157Giulia SANDRIN 100292114312004TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM17.8053:03.38141:34.31854:37.6994DNS
Chat with us