The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | 1997 | DH VISIT POHORJE | 36.602 | 1:33.5032 | 56.388s6 | 2:29.8912 | 37.109 | 1:27.8651 | 53.194s2 | 2:21.0591 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 41.901 | 1:36.3623 | 54.848s1 | 2:31.2103 | 42.402 | 1:29.3593 | 53.226s3 | 2:22.5852 | 1.526s | ||
3rd | 3 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior-Sinter Factory Racing | 34.804 | 1:32.3871 | 54.956s2 | 2:27.3431 | 35.2013 | 1:29.8184 | 53.822s5 | 2:23.6403 | 2.581s | ||
4th | 2 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Canyon CLLCTV | 30.4027 | 1:39.69213 | 1:02.73731 | 2:42.42921 | 39.104 | 1:28.9232 | 56.466s15 | 2:25.3894 | 4.330s | ||
5th | 1 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 36.103 | 1:41.71518 | 56.158s4 | 2:37.87313 | 43.601 | 1:31.9057 | 53.818s4 | 2:25.7235 | 4.664s | ||
6th | 19 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Trek Finland | 32.8010 | 1:38.3078 | 57.568s10 | 2:35.8757 | 36.0011 | 1:31.9036 | 55.310s8 | 2:27.2136 | 6.154s | ||
7th | 91 | Tarmo RYYNÄNEN | 10045877950 | 2002 | Specialized Nordics | 31.8019 | 1:40.63215 | 56.439s8 | 2:37.07110 | 32.4020 | 1:34.11114 | 53.132s1 | 2:27.2437 | 6.184s | ||
8th | 9 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 32.7011 | 1:37.5196 | 56.249s5 | 2:33.7684 | 30.1029 | 1:32.0438 | 55.394s9 | 2:27.4378 | 6.378s | ||
9th | 24 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Gypsy Global Racing | 32.7011 | 1:39.30011 | 56.411s7 | 2:35.7116 | 36.2010 | 1:32.70010 | 54.746s7 | 2:27.4469 | 6.387s | ||
10th | 25 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | Unior-Sinter Factory Racing | 33.807 | 1:37.0894 | 56.956s9 | 2:34.0455 | 30.6026 | 1:32.4859 | 55.569s11 | 2:28.05410 | 6.995s | ||
11th | 7 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Hawaii Express | 30.0030 | 2:16.06733 | 1:06.13032 | 3:22.19733 | 32.2022 | 1:31.8095 | 56.962s18 | 2:28.77111 | 7.712s | ||
12th | 13 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 31.2023 | 1:38.4479 | 59.533s20 | 2:37.98014 | 35.5012 | 1:33.66913 | 56.330s14 | 2:29.99912 | 8.940s | |||
13th | 33 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 32.0016 | 1:38.69510 | 1:00.11422 | 2:38.80915 | 38.706 | 1:33.23312 | 56.965s19 | 2:30.19813 | 9.139s | ||
14th | 8 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 31.0024 | 1:41.24316 | 56.069s3 | 2:37.31212 | 38.108 | 1:36.62422 | 54.725s6 | 2:31.34914 | 10.290s | ||
15th | 12 | Simen SMESTAD | 10010119811 | 1998 | SK Rye | 28.2033 | 1:41.94819 | 59.179s17 | 2:41.12718 | 32.9019 | 1:36.51621 | 55.554s10 | 2:32.07015 | 11.011s | ||
16th | 40 | Denis KOHUT | 10010008360 | 1997 | CTM Racing Team | 31.3022 | 1:43.18723 | 57.887s12 | 2:41.07417 | 39.703 | 1:36.46620 | 55.971s12 | 2:32.43716 | 11.378s | ||
17th | 47 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | 32.6015 | 1:44.04229 | 58.897s15 | 2:42.93922 | 32.3021 | 1:35.95918 | 56.526s16 | 2:32.48517 | 11.426s | |||
18th | 89 | Alberto FILISETTI | 10059532015 | 1997 | PUNTOSPORT TEAM | 30.6026 | 1:43.82928 | 1:00.52325 | 2:44.35228 | 30.5027 | 1:35.93917 | 57.014s20 | 2:32.95318 | 11.894s | ||
19th | 27 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | Rad Company Racing Team | 33.708 | 1:39.70914 | 1:00.35724 | 2:40.06616 | 33.9014 | 1:36.08119 | 57.226s22 | 2:33.30719 | 12.248s | ||
20th | 16 | Ole-Herman BERGBY | 10011214089 | 1999 | SK Rye | 30.7025 | 1:43.33724 | 59.941s21 | 2:43.27824 | 39.104 | 1:37.72324 | 56.199s13 | 2:33.92220 | 12.863s | ||
21st | 34 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | Trentino DH Racing | 30.2029 | 1:41.69817 | 1:01.46629 | 2:43.16423 | 33.3018 | 1:36.92023 | 57.927s24 | 2:34.84721 | 13.788s | ||
22nd | 35 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing | 31.4021 | 1:46.89730 | 59.291s18 | 2:46.18830 | 30.4028 | 1:38.18525 | 57.199s21 | 2:35.38422 | 14.325s | ||
23rd | 32 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | Gypsy Global Racing | 33.209 | 1:37.2815 | 59.430s19 | 2:36.7118 | 30.7024 | 1:32.97011 | 1:02.47531 | 2:35.44523 | 14.386s | ||
24th | 74 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | PuntoSport Team INTENSE | 31.8019 | 1:43.37425 | 58.076s13 | 2:41.45019 | 33.8015 | 1:38.33727 | 57.608s23 | 2:35.94524 | 14.886s | ||
25th | 37 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 32.7011 | 1:38.1887 | 58.597s14 | 2:36.7859 | 33.5016 | 1:35.32515 | 1:01.07930 | 2:36.40425 | 15.345s | ||
26th | 21 | Jan CIMPERMAN | 10008164956 | 1994 | HCI / MTB Trbovlje | 30.3028 | 1:43.14422 | 1:01.70130 | 2:44.84529 | 29.0030 | 1:35.73016 | 1:00.92729 | 2:36.65726 | 15.598s | ||
27th | 41 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | Fatal Bike | 31.9018 | 1:43.45427 | 1:00.21023 | 2:43.66426 | 38.706 | 1:38.31926 | 58.758s26 | 2:37.07727 | 16.018s | ||
28th | 55 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | Team Radservice | 30.0030 | 1:42.91820 | 1:00.65827 | 2:43.57625 | 30.7024 | 1:39.12228 | 58.145s25 | 2:37.26728 | 16.208s | ||
29th | 31 | Jason DU TOIT | 10063322590 | 2000 | 34.206 | 1:43.37425 | 1:00.52826 | 2:43.90227 | 33.5016 | 1:41.42829 | 56.944s17 | 2:38.37229 | 17.313s | |||
30th | 28 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Schamel - YT-Industries | 32.0016 | 1:42.99521 | 59.161s16 | 2:42.15620 | 28.5031 | 1:43.04730 | 1:00.75928 | 2:43.80630 | 22.747s | ||
31st | 11 | Petteri LEIVO | 10009659564 | 1997 | 28.6032 | 1:47.21931 | 1:00.82428 | 2:48.04331 | 31.8023 | 1:51.02331 | 59.985s27 | 2:51.00831 | 29.949s | |||
32nd | 6 | Stivian GATEV | 10010010481 | 1991 | Hotalich-Sevlievo | 32.7011 | 1:47.28232 | 1:13.36833 | 3:00.65032 | 10.4032 | 3:26.39732 | 1:46.17232 | 5:12.56932 | 2:51.510 | ||
23 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | JR TEAM | 34.804 | 1:39.44712 | 57.832s11 | 2:37.27911 | DNF |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 2002 | looking for one | 33.603 | 1:47.0203 | 59.565s2 | 2:46.5851 | 32.609 | 1:35.0982 | 58.541s4 | 2:33.6391 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | Tyrol Bike | 33.702 | 1:43.2441 | 1:03.73818 | 2:46.9822 | 32.609 | 1:33.7761 | 1:00.94616 | 2:34.7222 | 1.083s | ||
3rd | 88 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 28.8023 | 1:48.3059 | 1:01.85312 | 2:50.1587 | 32.0017 | 1:37.6383 | 59.662s12 | 2:37.3003 | 3.661s | ||
4th | 69 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 2003 | 3STARS -ALESSIBICI | 28.5027 | 1:48.2428 | 1:00.8829 | 2:49.1246 | 30.1026 | 1:38.5754 | 58.827s5 | 2:37.4024 | 3.763s | ||
5th | 93 | Adrian SCIESZKA | 10083120391 | 1999 | Koko Bike Service Crew | 32.007 | 1:47.7945 | 1:00.0993 | 2:47.8933 | 32.3014 | 1:40.2195 | 58.284s3 | 2:38.5035 | 4.864s | ||
6th | 81 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | 33.004 | 1:48.0266 | 1:02.72115 | 2:50.74710 | 34.402 | 1:41.4419 | 57.384s1 | 2:38.8256 | 5.186s | |||
7th | 36 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | 10086805684 | 2003 | TeamLesGetsBikepark | 29.5016 | 1:47.6684 | 1:03.36217 | 2:51.03011 | 32.3014 | 1:40.2826 | 59.535s10 | 2:39.8177 | 6.178s | ||
8th | 18 | Armin PILV | 10013568967 | 1999 | AP SagLab Racing | 26.5030 | 1:49.76110 | 1:00.4345 | 2:50.1958 | 30.1026 | 1:41.1057 | 59.074s6 | 2:40.1798 | 6.540s | ||
9th | 79 | Martin HÁJEK | 10093158073 | 2001 | CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM | 29.0021 | 1:54.47917 | 1:00.1274 | 2:54.60615 | 32.906 | 1:42.51211 | 57.752s2 | 2:40.2649 | 6.625s | ||
10th | 67 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | 2002 | Asd Trentinodh racing | 35.601 | 1:48.2367 | 1:00.5467 | 2:48.7825 | 34.601 | 1:41.1358 | 59.218s7 | 2:40.35310 | 6.714s | ||
11th | 78 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 32.306 | 1:55.89622 | 1:00.5548 | 2:56.45016 | 32.1016 | 1:42.79512 | 59.600s11 | 2:42.39511 | 8.756s | ||
12th | 85 | Liam VONDERACH | 10109040007 | 2002 | Gypsy Global Factory Racing | 31.509 | 1:46.6132 | 1:01.63311 | 2:48.2464 | 34.004 | 1:41.86410 | 1:02.67019 | 2:44.53412 | 10.895s | ||
13th | 59 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | 2002 | Ridemore Haitor | 31.3010 | 1:51.96414 | 1:01.92613 | 2:53.89014 | 32.4013 | 1:45.06214 | 1:00.27014 | 2:45.33213 | 11.693s | ||
14th | 65 | Alessio ARCHETTI | 10030596208 | 1995 | Trentino DH Racing | 30.3013 | 1:50.64511 | 1:01.31410 | 2:51.95912 | 32.807 | 1:44.72213 | 1:00.74315 | 2:45.46514 | 11.826s | ||
15th | 56 | Juho MATTUS | 10009236303 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | 29.0021 | 1:50.99012 | 59.452s1 | 2:50.4429 | 31.5019 | 1:46.18516 | 59.380s8 | 2:45.56515 | 11.926s | ||
16th | 44 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 29.2019 | 1:54.64318 | 1:03.16916 | 2:57.81218 | 34.303 | 1:46.20517 | 59.462s9 | 2:45.66716 | 12.028s | ||
17th | 94 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | 1997 | OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM | 28.8023 | 1:54.74819 | 1:02.42114 | 2:57.16917 | 33.705 | 1:47.79219 | 1:00.11613 | 2:47.90817 | 14.269s | ||
18th | 57 | Simone HINEK | 10079829061 | 2002 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 11.2035 | 3:39.06535 | 2:05.51935 | 5:44.58435 | 32.5012 | 1:45.89515 | 1:02.22118 | 2:48.11618 | 14.477s | ||
19th | 83 | David IVANJKO | 10092364693 | 2002 | COAST RIDERS | 32.007 | 1:51.42013 | 1:15.69232 | 3:07.11228 | 31.1022 | 1:49.42021 | 1:01.64917 | 2:51.06919 | 17.430s | ||
20th | 72 | Eduard MILASAN | 10095700180 | 2003 | 28.7026 | 1:55.88021 | 1:03.98319 | 2:59.86320 | 28.8031 | 1:51.12522 | 1:03.84222 | 2:54.96720 | 21.328s | |||
21st | 15 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 2003 | Rad Company Racing Team | 25.7031 | 2:00.44928 | 1:06.56725 | 3:07.01627 | 31.4020 | 1:52.44823 | 1:03.73321 | 2:56.18121 | 22.542s | ||
22nd | 54 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE | 25.7031 | 1:55.19220 | 1:07.98730 | 3:03.17922 | 27.7032 | 1:48.96120 | 1:07.41028 | 2:56.37122 | 22.732s | ||
23rd | 95 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | BSS Devo Team | 30.6011 | 1:58.37627 | 1:05.72421 | 3:04.10025 | 30.9023 | 1:54.05127 | 1:02.70420 | 2:56.75523 | 23.116s | ||
24th | 38 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | 29.9015 | 1:56.95224 | 1:07.28128 | 3:04.23326 | 31.4020 | 1:53.09424 | 1:04.98323 | 2:58.07724 | 24.438s | |||
25th | 84 | Jirí MAREK | 10047331637 | 1995 | X - RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ | 32.405 | 1:52.88016 | 1:00.4986 | 2:53.37813 | 30.0028 | 1:47.57218 | 1:11.10533 | 2:58.67725 | 25.038s | ||
26th | 46 | Jakob KOVSCA | 10017595679 | 2001 | Rajd Ljubljana | 28.8023 | 1:56.99125 | 1:06.24322 | 3:03.23424 | 30.7024 | 1:53.63225 | 1:05.72624 | 2:59.35826 | 25.719s | ||
27th | 90 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | 2003 | Trentino Dh Racing Team | 19.8033 | 2:10.36231 | 1:20.63933 | 3:31.00133 | 30.5025 | 1:53.70126 | 1:07.95330 | 3:01.65427 | 28.015s | ||
28th | 39 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 10117517403 | 2002 | Hallzig Express | DNF | 32.807 | 1:58.20128 | 1:05.87926 | 3:04.08028 | 30.441s | |||||
29th | 58 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 10092560717 | 2003 | Lietz Sport Racing | 27.7029 | 2:02.03129 | 1:07.81229 | 3:09.84329 | 27.5033 | 2:00.19329 | 1:05.76625 | 3:05.95929 | 32.320s | ||
30th | 96 | András MOLDVAI | 10093925484 | 2003 | 2GP LIMIT Team | 29.4017 | 2:09.21230 | 1:09.21231 | 3:18.42430 | 32.609 | 2:04.64330 | 1:07.45829 | 3:12.10130 | 38.462s | ||
31st | 86 | Ondrej MIKLER | 10092684591 | 2000 | CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM | 29.1020 | 2:22.36934 | 1:07.27327 | 3:29.64232 | 29.6029 | 2:08.21731 | 1:06.94727 | 3:15.16431 | 41.525s | ||
32nd | 80 | Dmitri TEREVÄINEN | 10107012202 | 2003 | AP SagLab Racing | 30.2014 | 2:18.10732 | 1:06.35423 | 3:24.46131 | 31.9018 | 2:14.63732 | 1:08.21831 | 3:22.85532 | 49.216s | ||
33rd | 48 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | ??? | 29.4017 | 1:56.21323 | 1:06.40924 | 3:02.62221 | 29.4030 | 2:14.66933 | 1:10.38232 | 3:25.05133 | 51.412s | ||
87 | Marco BEVILACQUA | 10033813675 | 1999 | SCOTT BMT MOTOBASE MDBROS SCOT | 28.4028 | 1:58.07726 | 1:05.10420 | 3:03.18123 | DNF | |||||||
62 | Twan VERVOORT | 10126627824 | 2001 | 16.3034 | 2:19.75733 | 1:45.08234 | 4:04.83934 | DNF | ||||||||
73 | Ismaël PALMARELLA | 10126389364 | 1995 | 30.4012 | 1:52.30915 | 1:06.69426 | 2:59.00319 | DNS | ||||||||
66 | Ervin BALINT | 10107015333 | 2002 | Velociped Mountain | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
26 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | Trentino DH Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
14 | Hendrik KIRSIPUU | 10008613176 | 1993 | AP SagLab Racing - FTC | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
45 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | LSD-Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
64 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
77 | Viktor BANKATEV | 10092666104 | 1995 | Riders United | DNS | |||||||||||
68 | Kevin BETTINZOLI | 10029098263 | 2001 | Trentino DH Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
52 | Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER | 10119510549 | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||||||
60 | Stefano CICOLI | 10125055010 | 1992 | Trentino DH Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
76 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | 2003 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
42 | David HERZBERG | 10100421555 | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||||||
49 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 10099848750 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||
71 | Luc Tim LEINBACH | 10127400083 | 1999 | DNS | ||||||||||||
50 | Amon LEMA | 10107810834 | 1994 | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi | DNS | |||||||||||
51 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||
92 | Riko VODAN | 10106265100 | 2003 | Rock Race Team Leogang | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Christian HAUSER | 10093968631 | 2006 | 3stars - Alessibici | 32.203 | 1:39.7032 | 1:00.8462 | 2:40.5492 | 34.201 | 1:35.2671 | 59.320s2 | 2:34.5871 | - | ||
2nd | 195 | Marco LAMARIS | 10128344623 | 2006 | APO KOROPIOU | 31.504 | 1:38.2011 | 58.019s1 | 2:36.2201 | 31.805 | 1:38.4523 | 59.040s1 | 2:37.4922 | 2.905s | ||
3rd | 167 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 10110567149 | 2006 | 30.609 | 1:43.1703 | 1:02.7056 | 2:45.8753 | 33.303 | 1:38.6074 | 1:01.3587 | 2:39.9653 | 5.378s | |||
4th | 166 | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | 10031568531 | 2007 | ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM | 31.405 | 1:43.5534 | 1:03.3859 | 2:46.9384 | 29.8013 | 1:38.2282 | 1:02.7869 | 2:41.0144 | 6.427s | ||
5th | 194 | Marius KRÄHENBÜHL | 10113353776 | 2007 | 30.708 | 1:49.1365 | 1:01.9613 | 2:51.0975 | 34.201 | 1:41.0135 | 1:00.1473 | 2:41.1605 | 6.573s | |||
6th | 173 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 2006 | 30.5010 | 1:49.7376 | 1:02.0864 | 2:51.8236 | 31.805 | 1:41.3856 | 1:01.0766 | 2:42.4616 | 7.874s | |||
7th | 169 | Russell TSCHANZ | 10110804191 | 2006 | 30.4012 | 2:11.06122 | 1:03.0107 | 3:14.07118 | 28.3019 | 1:47.9558 | 1:00.2604 | 2:48.2157 | 13.628s | |||
8th | 174 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | 2006 | Riders United | 31.206 | 1:58.61411 | 1:04.27511 | 3:02.8899 | 30.3010 | 1:48.91011 | 1:00.6895 | 2:49.5998 | 15.012s | ||
9th | 192 | Max BECKER (2006) | 10120154789 | 2006 | 33.001 | 1:56.4279 | 1:05.26212 | 3:01.6898 | 31.708 | 1:45.2407 | 1:04.77114 | 2:50.0119 | 15.424s | |||
10th | 189 | Lukás KROMPOLC | 10106649662 | 2006 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 29.0016 | 1:59.35412 | 1:05.76713 | 3:05.12112 | 29.8013 | 1:48.21910 | 1:04.22812 | 2:52.44710 | 17.860s | ||
11th | 172 | Jamie SCHMÖLZER | 10117714736 | 2007 | Trail Monkeys Osttirol | 30.5010 | 2:08.04220 | 1:03.2838 | 3:11.32516 | 30.0012 | 1:49.18612 | 1:04.23713 | 2:53.42311 | 18.836s | ||
12th | 186 | Franz Ferdinand WIMMER | 10118473457 | 2006 | RC Hollenstein | 29.3014 | 1:59.92013 | 1:07.02216 | 3:06.94213 | 28.8017 | 1:51.20414 | 1:02.4378 | 2:53.64112 | 19.054s | ||
13th | 181 | Riko MÄEUIBO | 10096620064 | 2007 | AP / SagLab Racing Team | 33.001 | 1:52.2157 | 1:02.1105 | 2:54.3257 | 32.204 | 1:51.01713 | 1:02.93510 | 2:53.95213 | 19.365s | ||
14th | 185 | Krystof HUST | 10064191651 | 2006 | CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM | 29.1015 | 1:57.55310 | 1:07.16717 | 3:04.72011 | 30.2011 | 1:48.1599 | 1:07.39218 | 2:55.55114 | 20.964s | ||
15th | 168 | Lukas LÄMMLEIN | 10126498286 | 2007 | Team Herobikes | 29.9013 | 2:05.44417 | 1:03.91010 | 3:09.35415 | 30.609 | 1:57.42917 | 1:04.06611 | 3:01.49515 | 26.908s | ||
16th | 187 | Premysl KADLEC | 10094811521 | 2006 | X - RIDE TEAM RACING LE?NÁ | 28.2018 | 2:01.84314 | 1:06.74115 | 3:08.58414 | 27.1020 | 1:56.68515 | 1:06.14916 | 3:02.83416 | 28.247s | ||
17th | 188 | Sebastian VASEK | 10106572365 | 2006 | X-Ride Team Racing Lešná | 26.0023 | 2:08.95621 | 1:07.39018 | 3:16.34620 | 25.7023 | 1:57.94319 | 1:05.45715 | 3:03.40017 | 28.813s | ||
18th | 178 | Luca STÄBLER | 10036277172 | 2006 | MTB Teck | 27.8019 | 2:05.09616 | 1:09.15322 | 3:14.24919 | 27.0021 | 1:57.48718 | 1:08.14720 | 3:05.63418 | 31.047s | ||
19th | 193 | Serban-Gabriel CHIPER | 10119262793 | 2006 | ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi | 26.5021 | 2:17.96425 | 1:10.01623 | 3:27.98025 | 29.7015 | 1:57.41316 | 1:08.93322 | 3:06.34619 | 31.759s | ||
20th | 176 | Bojidar ILIEV | 10106983607 | 2006 | HOTALICH | 27.3020 | 2:11.65323 | 1:09.08721 | 3:20.74021 | 29.4016 | 2:01.45720 | 1:06.44517 | 3:07.90220 | 33.315s | ||
21st | 177 | Cristian MANERA | 10101479663 | 2007 | Bike evo | 20.2025 | 2:03.84915 | 1:08.84020 | 3:12.68917 | 31.805 | 2:01.94221 | 1:07.60919 | 3:09.55121 | 34.964s | ||
22nd | 190 | Neal PAULITSCH | 10052364523 | 2006 | TEAN KONA BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 28.4017 | 2:07.45419 | 1:15.85224 | 3:23.30623 | 26.9022 | 2:07.08523 | 1:08.76121 | 3:15.84622 | 41.259s | ||
23rd | 191 | Mark PETERSON | 10118298453 | 2006 | Valga Motoklubi | 30.907 | 2:15.47424 | 1:05.77514 | 3:21.24922 | 28.6018 | 2:02.97422 | 1:14.28423 | 3:17.25823 | 42.671s | ||
24th | 170 | Adorjan SZAKAL | 10107034127 | 2006 | Velociped Mountain | 25.1024 | 2:06.78518 | 1:17.83025 | 3:24.61524 | 24.2024 | 2:18.87124 | 1:15.16424 | 3:34.03524 | 59.448s | ||
25th | 180 | Borislav TSACHEV | 10106408475 | 2007 | Riders United | 18.7026 | 2:31.73426 | 1:25.37926 | 3:57.11326 | 20.0025 | 2:22.05525 | 1:29.29926 | 3:51.35425 | 1:16.767 | ||
26th | 171 | Dimitar DJUPAROV | 10112002244 | 2007 | 17.4027 | 3:20.01527 | 1:25.89127 | 4:45.90627 | 18.7026 | 3:00.95626 | 1:24.72125 | 4:25.67726 | 1:51.090 | |||
184 | Athanasios PARADAS | 10119614219 | 2007 | Mahites Pefkon | 26.4022 | 1:55.8488 | 1:07.54919 | 3:03.39710 | DNF | |||||||
183 | Stefan LAZAR | 10096893886 | 2006 | Velociped Mountain | DNS | |||||||||||
182 | Florian MOLDOVAN | 10083098668 | 2006 | Velociped Mountain | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Frane MEDIĆ | 10044105880 | 2005 | Croatian National Team | 31.2010 | 1:36.5281 | 58.674s2 | 2:35.2021 | 36.701 | 1:34.7711 | 59.804s5 | 2:34.5751 | - | ||
2nd | 114 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 31.904 | 1:43.4712 | 1:00.4075 | 2:43.8783 | 32.208 | 1:39.4853 | 58.545s2 | 2:38.0302 | 3.455s | ||
3rd | 117 | Dario KELLER | 10071403296 | 2004 | 31.407 | 1:48.33210 | 1:01.1416 | 2:49.4738 | 29.2018 | 1:40.2324 | 58.347s1 | 2:38.5793 | 4.004s | |||
4th | 118 | Val CELESTINA | 10097180139 | 2005 | Bikehanic-20Chocolat | 32.202 | 1:45.0145 | 59.919s4 | 2:44.9334 | 34.402 | 1:40.7355 | 58.925s3 | 2:39.6604 | 5.085s | ||
5th | 132 | Ondrej KOLECÍK | 10094113121 | 2005 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 27.4020 | 1:44.3413 | 57.045s1 | 2:41.3862 | 29.0019 | 1:39.1512 | 1:02.47211 | 2:41.6235 | 7.048s | ||
6th | 116 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 10062031177 | 2005 | Pyorahuolto.com | 31.407 | 1:44.8924 | 1:01.6577 | 2:46.5496 | 31.1012 | 1:42.2017 | 59.487s4 | 2:41.6886 | 7.113s | ||
7th | 125 | Andrea BONANOMI | 10032248541 | 2005 | FUMA RACING | 29.2015 | 1:46.7988 | 1:02.68011 | 2:49.4789 | 33.305 | 1:40.7506 | 1:02.12610 | 2:42.8767 | 8.301s | ||
8th | 115 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | CK Downhill Racing Team | 32.003 | 1:45.3017 | 59.826s3 | 2:45.1275 | 32.606 | 1:42.4638 | 1:00.9137 | 2:43.3768 | 8.801s | ||
9th | 120 | Mattia COSTERMAN | 10029473129 | 2004 | BIKEEVO | 31.805 | 1:50.65114 | 1:01.7928 | 2:52.44311 | 34.203 | 1:43.1769 | 1:01.2888 | 2:44.4649 | 9.889s | ||
10th | 122 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | 2004 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 29.3014 | 1:50.59113 | 1:03.34513 | 2:53.93613 | 31.809 | 1:45.08812 | 1:00.0546 | 2:45.14210 | 10.567s | ||
11th | 123 | Manuel PICCINI | 10080610115 | 2004 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 26.9024 | 1:51.42715 | 1:06.01318 | 2:57.44014 | 30.6013 | 1:43.56911 | 1:03.98717 | 2:47.55611 | 12.981s | ||
12th | 131 | Maximilian HECK | 10107674529 | 2005 | GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig | 29.4013 | 1:48.93412 | 1:03.19012 | 2:52.12410 | 30.6013 | 1:45.50613 | 1:03.04215 | 2:48.54812 | 13.973s | ||
13th | 137 | Samuele MENETTI | 10094931254 | 2004 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 25.8025 | 1:55.88316 | 1:04.75716 | 3:00.64015 | 30.0016 | 1:46.81114 | 1:02.77413 | 2:49.58513 | 15.010s | ||
14th | 127 | Patrick VENTURI | 10030890541 | 2005 | 3 STARS A.S.D. - ALESSIBICI | 30.2012 | 1:48.0719 | 1:04.48815 | 2:52.55912 | 32.307 | 1:43.38810 | 1:06.24719 | 2:49.63514 | 15.060s | ||
15th | 128 | Jan KREJCI | 10117348055 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 32.801 | 2:37.88028 | 1:07.33021 | 3:45.21027 | 31.2011 | 1:51.56016 | 1:01.9039 | 2:53.46315 | 18.888s | ||
16th | 111 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 10052899841 | 2004 | Riders United | 31.606 | 2:03.14420 | 1:12.93625 | 3:16.08021 | 31.6010 | 1:50.78415 | 1:03.23716 | 2:54.02116 | 19.446s | ||
17th | 112 | Velin DOYCHEV | 10092664585 | 2004 | 27.6018 | 2:03.55721 | 1:04.31814 | 3:07.87519 | 30.4015 | 1:52.32817 | 1:02.48212 | 2:54.81017 | 20.235s | |||
18th | 113 | Igor VASKO | 10106951776 | 2005 | OSMOS GRAVITY TEAM | 31.407 | 2:00.21418 | 1:05.75017 | 3:05.96418 | 29.4017 | 1:52.88019 | 1:04.00218 | 2:56.88218 | 22.307s | ||
19th | 129 | Robert BARBONI | 10104512733 | 2004 | Velociped Mountain | 27.8017 | 2:02.31119 | 1:02.63010 | 3:04.94117 | 23.9022 | 1:55.88520 | 1:03.02314 | 2:58.90819 | 24.333s | ||
20th | 150 | Edgar BAILLET | 10065795383 | 2005 | TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK | 27.1023 | 1:45.0666 | 1:02.5469 | 2:47.6127 | 15.5024 | 1:52.68918 | 1:13.21023 | 3:05.89920 | 31.324s | ||
21st | 141 | Alberto Lodovico BIANCHI | 10096664625 | 2005 | Team Scoutbike.com | 24.6026 | 2:14.73623 | 1:13.13626 | 3:27.87223 | 33.904 | 1:58.70421 | 1:08.56822 | 3:07.27221 | 32.697s | ||
22nd | 134 | Jacob MIKOL | 10114765835 | 2005 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 21.9027 | 2:19.73526 | 1:11.78024 | 3:31.51524 | 28.8020 | 2:06.41922 | 1:07.58520 | 3:14.00422 | 39.429s | ||
23rd | 151 | Jan STRUNECKY | 10115624081 | 2004 | TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM | 27.6018 | 2:33.57227 | 1:09.67023 | 3:43.24226 | 28.7021 | 2:15.63924 | 1:07.69221 | 3:23.33123 | 48.756s | ||
24th | 143 | Riccardo PASQUALINI SANTOLINI | 10118042112 | 2004 | BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE MBROS | 19.8029 | 2:19.08725 | 1:18.69227 | 3:37.77925 | 22.1023 | 2:15.13923 | 1:14.46824 | 3:29.60724 | 55.032s | ||
144 | Johannes MATUS | 10126506067 | 2004 | Bayeride e.V. | 27.3022 | 1:57.20317 | 1:06.16319 | 3:03.36616 | DNF | |||||||
149 | Nicola CASALINI | 10104600942 | 2004 | CHUNK - NORTHGROUP TEAM | 27.4020 | 2:04.91722 | 1:09.35122 | 3:14.26820 | DNS | |||||||
136 | Klaus SINTEREGAN | 10127240641 | 2005 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 29.0016 | 2:17.47824 | 1:06.65520 | 3:24.13322 | DNS | |||||||
135 | Martin KADLEC | 10051679358 | 2004 | X-Ride Team Racing Lešná | 20.7028 | 2:49.51129 | 1:32.81028 | 4:22.32128 | DNS | |||||||
138 | Leonardo GRASSI | 10115615694 | 2005 | Squadra Scoutbike.com | 30.7011 | 1:48.46911 | 3:39.44929 | 5:27.91829 | DNS | |||||||
119 | Nicholas FUGAZZA | 10093963173 | 2005 | Thoro Bicycles | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
133 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | 2005 | GIANT Stattegg | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
126 | Kilian TEGETHOFF | 10113716417 | 2005 | Bikeclub Leogang | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
145 | Jonas BERGER | 10119227330 | 2005 | MTB Artits | DNS | |||||||||||
124 | Riccardo BONANOMI | 10032248743 | 2005 | Team Fuma Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
139 | Vojtech HODULÁK | 10116501428 | 2005 | CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
146 | Kevin WINKLER | 10119226421 | 2005 | Bike-Club Giant Stattegg | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | 1984 | team biciaio | 15.503 | 3:21.6733 | 2:19.1683 | 5:40.8413 | 28.801 | 2:04.8981 | 1:10.9071 | 3:15.8051 | - | ||
2nd | 208 | Nikola VUCKOVIC | 10128348663 | 1979 | BK RADNI?KI KRAGUJEVAC | 26.901 | 2:31.4441 | 1:16.9541 | 3:48.3981 | 21.103 | 2:20.4903 | 1:15.6362 | 3:36.1262 | 20.321s | ||
3rd | 205 | Claudiu MARIAN | 10096604809 | 1974 | Velociped Mountain | 22.902 | 2:32.2942 | 1:21.5272 | 3:53.8212 | 21.402 | 2:19.6462 | 1:18.4993 | 3:38.1453 | 22.340s | ||
207 | Aristeidis CHATZIGEORGIOU | 10010758088 | 1985 | All Mountain Adventures | DNS | |||||||||||
202 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | Fahrrad Franz xxl | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Jolanda KIENER | 10120896639 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Gravity | 18.505 | 2:17.7411 | 1:14.0401 | 3:31.7811 | 27.103 | 1:55.6201 | 1:06.4771 | 3:02.0971 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 20.404 | 2:29.3515 | 1:15.1243 | 3:44.4755 | 29.102 | 2:07.8002 | 1:08.3032 | 3:16.1032 | 14.006s | |||
3rd | 106 | Vilma GOMBALOVÁ | 10060441589 | 2003 | Kraps Racing Team | 22.502 | 2:23.7993 | 1:16.6315 | 3:40.4304 | 29.701 | 2:09.1203 | 1:12.7954 | 3:21.9153 | 19.818s | ||
4th | 103 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3STARS -ALESSIBICI | 21.803 | 2:21.7322 | 1:15.7564 | 3:37.4882 | 27.103 | 2:17.3735 | 1:11.8183 | 3:29.1914 | 27.094s | ||
5th | 102 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | 2001 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 24.201 | 2:23.9014 | 1:14.8302 | 3:38.7313 | 23.205 | 2:17.1174 | 1:12.9965 | 3:30.1135 | 28.016s | ||
104 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 1998 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Minu STOFFERS | 10081485438 | 2007 | HOT-TRAIL GRAVITY TEAM | 22.101 | 2:29.7261 | 1:17.4071 | 3:47.1331 | 21.901 | 2:37.9951 | 1:16.9221 | 3:54.9171 | - | ||
2nd | 198 | Karolína KADLECOVÁ | 10083934585 | 2006 | X-Ride Team Racing Lešná | 16.902 | 2:53.8752 | 1:24.1432 | 4:18.0182 | 19.102 | 2:42.6002 | 2:01.0222 | 4:43.6222 | 48.705s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | 2005 | NS Bikes UR Team | 24.301 | 2:14.6441 | 1:14.1641 | 3:28.8081 | 30.601 | 2:02.1591 | 1:09.7321 | 3:11.8911 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Emma ITEN | 10128245502 | 2005 | 22.302 | 2:20.6812 | 1:20.4713 | 3:41.1522 | 22.702 | 2:07.6842 | 1:17.0803 | 3:24.7642 | 12.873s | |||
3rd | 158 | Denitsa TOSHEVA | 10106388671 | 2004 | Riders United | 21.703 | 2:42.1283 | 1:16.8572 | 3:58.9853 | 22.403 | 2:27.2713 | 1:13.8592 | 3:41.1303 | 29.239s | ||
4th | 159 | Amálie KREJCI | 10117347752 | 2004 | OFBIKESCOTT TEAM | 19.704 | 4:06.5915 | 1:29.0524 | 5:35.6435 | 18.404 | 2:57.8824 | 1:25.2264 | 4:23.1084 | 1:11.217 | ||
157 | Giulia SANDRIN | 10029211431 | 2004 | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 17.805 | 3:03.3814 | 1:34.3185 | 4:37.6994 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified