Selected results:
Rank | Rider | Category | Time⇧ |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Christian HAUSER | Male: Pro: U17 | 3:31.54 |
2nd | Mylann FALQUET | Male: Pro: U17 | 3:37.49 |
3rd | Marius KRÄHENBÜHL | Male: Pro: U17 | 3:43.20 |
4th | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | Male: Pro: U17 | 3:54.44 |
5th | Marco LAMARIS | Male: Pro: U17 | 3:58.73 |
6th | Lino NEUMANN | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:05.92 |
7th | Daniel VARAČKA | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:09.46 |
8th | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:09.50 |
9th | Oliver VOGL | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:10.38 |
10th | Lukas LÄMMLEIN | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:11.35 |
11th | Mattia BIANCO | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:14.70 |
12th | Florian MOLDOVAN | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:16.48 |
13th | Bojidar ILIEV | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:17.11 |
14th | Riko MÄEUIBO | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:18.39 |
15th | Kilian SODER | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:22.55 |
16th | Maj BABAČIČ | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:26.11 |
17th | Valentin POHN | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:26.58 |
18th | Gabriele PALETTO | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:26.71 |
19th | Michal HLOBIL | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:26.86 |
20th | Jamie SCHMÖLZER | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:27.53 |
21st | Mark PETERSON | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:29.37 |
22nd | Linus VENTER | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:30.16 |
23rd | Marián VORLÍCEK | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:32.07 |
24th | Mikolaj SLIWKA | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:32.30 |
25th | Julian KOCH | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:32.79 |
26th | Noé GUICHARD | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:33.98 |
27th | Roberto VASILEV | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:34.62 |
28th | Neal PAULITSCH | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:34.94 |
29th | Cristian MANERA | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:35.36 |
30th | Luca STÄBLER | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:37.12 |
31st | Botond APRO | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:41.99 |
32nd | Paul SONNLEITNER | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:54.33 |
33rd | Julian PETERMICHL | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:56.18 |
34th | Julius ZEIPPER | Male: Pro: U17 | 4:56.79 |
35th | Urban VAJHANDL | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:15.81 |
36th | Dimitar DJUPAROV | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:20.41 |
37th | Kornél FARKAS | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:23.90 |
38th | Max WITTENZELLNER | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:29.81 |
39th | Boudewijn MEERSTADT | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:40.80 |
40th | Matús HAMPEL | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:44.10 |
41st | Stefan LAZAR | Male: Pro: U17 | 5:56.81 |
42nd | Krystof HUST | Male: Pro: U17 | 6:15.74 |
43rd | Borislav TSACHEV | Male: Pro: U17 | 6:58.00 |