withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 iXS Downhill Cup round 3 at Steinach

Results (351)Photos (11,716)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1Simon MAURER 100485865732000Banshee / Schornsteinfeger2:13.50312:10.9531-
2nd26Mario ANTON 1001513925619962Cycle / Brun / O'Neal / Reverse2:16.43152:12.28921.336s
3rd9Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002bikepark-shop.de / Magura / MaxxisDNF2:12.58031.627s
4th58Lucas RHAM 100117534511990Easy-Fr / Trailwerk / Trickstuff2:19.607112:12.67841.725s
5th6Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Fox Racing Shox / Racepark Schulenberg2:16.59462:13.46952.516s
6th5Jonas HOHMANN 100144862251995Crossworx / René Schmidt / Zimtst2:16.02042:13.92562.972s
7th17Erik SCHREITER 100151781571997ANY / Crossworx / Maxxis-Tires2:15.45722:14.10473.151s
8th15Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999Loco Mo / Schwalbe / Scott Bikes2:21.053182:14.33183.378s
9th3Nico LAMM 100741685071999Maxxis / MB-Radsport / SR Suntour2:15.96832:14.40793.454s
10th8Steffen SMETS 100909709272003Fahrrad XXL Franz / Maxxis2:20.492142:15.068104.115s
11th66Kieran DAVIES 100178873861995Plushhillcycl / Schwalbetyres2:21.683202:15.371114.418s
12th16Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 101050631082001Born 2B Awesome Clothing / Maxxis2:17.98872:16.097125.144s
13th25Ian SPENKELINK 100227049532001Scott experience centerDNF2:16.307135.354s
14th22Robin HEINTZMANN 101051788011998Akribike / Anyrace Suspension2:18.73892:16.505145.552s
15th4Timo HAHN 100761701412001Fahrrad XXL Franz / Schwalbe2:19.095102:16.799155.846s
16th12Kimi Jan JARISCH 101161234312002Fizik / shredoptics2:24.193272:17.169166.216s
17th46Tomas ELSMORE 100997148692003Impact P / Leisure Lakes2:23.943262:17.323176.370s
18th68Lukas DETTWEILER 1012666531119962:22.851222:17.370186.417s
19th7Marcell FREY 100092636821994Fox Racing Shox I Smith I Oway2:18.32582:17.455196.502s
20th23Joschua WIESE 1005931800919972:19.871122:17.706206.753s
21st64David HERZBERG 101004215552003Maxxis / OAK Components2:20.103132:17.758216.805s
22nd28Max MEINHOLD 1005109624720012:20.610172:17.860226.907s
23rd69Mario CORSI PINA 1007537292319992:24.364282:18.047237.094s
24th13Thibaut DEBRABANDERE 100074236151993Motorshop Desmet / Move Smart2:20.600162:18.065247.112s
25th30Mike SCHMICKL 101051745552003Velovita Rad. Sport.2:30.233412:18.256257.303s
26th19Hendrik WALTHER 1005653633120002:21.390192:18.894267.941s
27th27Niclas MEIWES 1011938626720002:22.066212:19.338278.385s
28th18Tom DONAUBAUER 1005961335220012-Rad Esser / Scott Bikes2:25.298292:19.558288.605s
29th55Jens BAYER 100124923681988s'BikeInn2:23.686242:19.893298.940s
30th29Sören BIELERT 101081470011992BIKES FOR HEROES / jonito bikes2:23.422232:20.255309.302s
31st24Jonas URBAN 1012667066419992:25.565302:21.1963110.243s
32nd48Lukas KATER 1012917043620002:27.262352:21.9723211.019s
33rd74Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS 1004845471619892:28.327392:22.0753311.122s
34th57Vincent SCHMETTKE 1012628529020012:26.359332:22.0963411.143s
35th72Titus CLEMENS 1009098486920032:32.325472:22.1163511.163s
36th56Daniel DÖHLER 100816999491993Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch2:25.987322:22.2243611.271s
37th35Robin KRELLMANN 100536634141994BERGRAUSCH RACING2:26.367342:22.2803711.327s
38th45Erik ZWARTEK 100100074511990EC-Karte2:27.651372:22.4183811.465s
39th59Nico CHRIST 1007562997119962:27.418362:22.5943911.641s
40th31Leon MÜLLER (2002) 100507916082002Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Pivot2:25.697312:22.6664011.713s
41st42Nicholas NIEMANN 101175174032002Lucky Bike ChemnitzDNF2:23.8224112.869s
42nd10Carlos MARTINS 100100224071998CUSH CORE / Rapid Racer Products2:31.848442:24.2774213.324s
43rd54Michael FALK 100766684771996SC KORB2:32.278452:24.8804313.927s
44th34Florian KULIKE 100484650221994Banshee / O'Neal / Schwalbe2:30.444422:24.9174413.964s
45th38Joachim KRUG 100139736401991LemonShox / Tubelessguru2:20.578152:25.5304514.577s
46th65Jonathan VON HIPPEL 1011672452820002:31.613432:25.9274614.974s
47th51Dennis BEE 1001612603019922:29.553402:25.9294714.976s
48th73Fabian Jose IGNACIO 100901092432003PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA2:36.479542:26.9794816.026s
49th52Thomas SÜNKEL 1012918407519882:33.796492:28.8654917.912s
50th71Pius ALBRECHT 1005931487420012:33.371482:29.2555018.302s
51st39Maurice Rene WÖRNER 100899213072003Fahrrad GRUND Cube / Praep2:32.303462:29.5785118.625s
52nd50Thomas HANFT 1009170448720032:40.783552:32.8615221.908s
53rd61Gabriel SCHMIDT 10129512057200029F / CAKE Design / naked optics2:41.661572:33.1955322.242s
54th60Louis VON DEN BENKEN 1005889858220002:35.750532:34.6605423.707s
55th41Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995Ergotec / RST-Suspension / SKS G2:48.285612:36.2335525.280s
56th70Maximilian BOESE 1012983660519992:48.535632:37.0515626.098s
57th44Niklas LANG 1012666884620032:42.186582:38.0325727.079s
58th62Marc MITTAG 101195626851988Radschmiede Dreßel2:44.891592:38.4705827.517s
59th49Alex GREEN (exp) 1001879009219942:48.202602:41.1125930.159s
60th32Anton HANTSCHEL 1010820641320032:34.818512:41.4016030.448s
61st53Ryan DUNN 100192427601995Saracen2:35.116522:42.3236131.370s
62nd47Omar Henry MAMANI 1012747768319943:07.077642:43.3926232.439s
63rd43Timo MITTNACHT 1012666420020033:30.201652:44.2436333.290s
64th36Andreas LIEMEN 101287720291996Elektro Liemen / O'Neal / Rever2:41.049562:46.7226435.769s
65th63Arne GOLY 1011802705520022:48.339622:47.3696536.416s
66th67Luca EPPING 101060345222003Maxxis / Racingskillz / Variolube2:28.077382:57.5536646.600s
33Lukas NELLEN 100158919171991Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove2:34.65850DNF
14Jakob MICHA 1010409886520032:23.90325DNS
2Timo PRIES 100077537181991ReneRosa Schwalbe EthenDNFDNS
40Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE 100107015081996East side bike shopDNS

Male: Open  Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st205Kevin SCHOENFELDER 19962:26.60632:21.7311-
2nd204Benedict GRANEL 1995JONITO / Racepark Schulenberg2:28.62672:22.47120.740s
3rd208Fabian BITTEL 19982:26.23622:22.56530.834s
4th203Philipp MANNCHEN 1992René Schmidt2:26.67342:22.81441.083s
5th202Daniel SCHAMUL 1988Zweirad Gigerenzer2:25.99812:22.92551.194s
6th201Henrico MÄCHTEL 19942:26.98452:23.41661.685s
7th219Lenny FELLMETH 2002Fitstore24 / Hexenwe / STFU Bike2:30.288102:24.35272.621s
8th211Michael SCHNABEL 19932:30.04492:26.69084.959s
9th206Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) 1998Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp2:28.52362:26.90195.170s
10th207Cedric REINHOLD 1992Ardrider / Bike Discount / Trek2:30.899112:27.034105.303s
11th217Tobias SCHAFFERHANS 1991Harte Arbeit2:32.851132:28.491116.760s
12th263Stefan ROHNSTOCK 19892:41.666282:28.704126.973s
13th255Niklas STOLZ 1993CUBE Store Weiden2:34.866152:29.665137.934s
14th247Marius METZNER 19972:41.100272:29.883148.152s
15th216Nick MICHELS 2000BIKE BUDDY / mabeoracing2:37.728242:30.924159.193s
16th213Nico KUSSEROW 1996Roimhase Handwerker Service2:35.712162:32.3391610.608s
17th235Hendrik BÜSCHER 20032:53.336472:33.0361711.305s
18th228David HUNGER 19992:36.680212:33.3121811.581s
19th215Marcel KASZA 1995DNF2:33.7681912.037s
20th220Tom REICHARDT 20032:36.654202:34.0852012.354s
21st218Sieuwe ELFERINK 2000ElferinkhoeveDNF2:34.3762112.645s
22nd227Clemens DASTIG 19972:38.309252:34.7202212.989s
23rd262Silas SCHÖPFEL 20002:44.708332:34.7952313.064s
24th259Robert OTTO 1989Dirtworks / O'Neal / Reverse2:36.970222:35.3692413.638s
25th244Lennart WEINZIERL 20022:45.454352:35.7942514.063s
26th221Maximilian REIFF 20002:47.032362:36.3182614.587s
27th270Max PANZER 20032:36.347182:36.4912714.760s
28th257Philip CROOS MORAES 1993fos BCAA Drink / Racepark Schule2:50.846432:36.8562815.125s
29th260Roman SEYFRIED 1005406050819942:36.244172:36.8682915.137s
30th237Jan Niklas RZEPKA 101166883541997Rot Punkt Küchen2:42.601292:37.5843015.853s
31st224Cedric LEUSCHNER 1011668784920033:03.212552:37.7673116.036s
32nd258Philip MACKE 19952:45.083342:37.8663216.135s
33rd209Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 1001517785419892:29.13282:38.0883316.357s
34th238Janis NIKENICH 19962:59.098532:38.1783416.447s
35th245Lucas VIERTHALER 20032:43.551302:38.9773517.246s
36th251Maximilian BRAUN 19922:47.529392:39.0713617.340s
37th214Maurice BARALL 101174188842001Teilsponsoren: Ronmanshow2:32.956142:39.3903717.659s
38th240Johannes KEIL 19952:51.488442:39.8383818.107s
39th231Dominik HOPPEN 19982:47.122372:40.4673918.736s
40th232Fabian KAWLOWSKI 19942:53.466482:40.5954018.864s
41st212Daniel BEYRODT 1989BIKES FOR HEROES / jonito bikes2:32.491122:41.5574119.826s
42nd225Cedrik HÄUSER 19973:24.334622:42.8084221.077s
43rd230Dominic LOTZE 20032:39.175262:43.3784321.647s
44th236Jacob ENGEL 20032:37.338232:43.7274421.996s
45th223Alexander DICK 19982:55.846502:44.3434522.612s
46th248Max GREINER 19982:49.294412:44.6474622.916s
47th256Paul MÖLLER 2003Zweirad Gigerenzer2:47.159382:45.2044723.473s
48th253Moritz BISSENDORF 20033:03.296562:45.6084823.877s
49th249Max REINHARDT 19963:12.009602:46.8424925.111s
50th252Maximilian SKUJIN 1997Fahrradhaus Weidensee Weimar2:54.711492:46.9915025.260s
51st269Kay BACHMANN 19942:56.778512:49.9575128.226s
52nd222Fabian BREH 2003Revolutiomtb2:44.420322:50.8015229.070s
53rd267Tomy NIETSCH 19902:57.348522:52.7645331.033s
54th242Kevin STEIGER 19972:50.244422:53.2355431.504s
55th261Sandro HALFPAPP 2003DNF2:53.6585531.927s
56th246Marcel HAAS 19983:01.939542:58.2455636.514s
57th229Dennis LOTTER 19973:06.102572:59.5225737.791s
58th243Lennart KRONENBERG 19913:06.298582:59.8345838.103s
59th241Kevin MÜLLER (2003) 20032:52.403463:00.2725938.541s
60th264Thilo EGERT 19973:14.433613:07.3486045.617s
61st266Tobias BAYER 20002:44.329313:12.0426150.311s
62nd265Thorsten KAUFFELD 2000Kais Bike3:37.578633:30.384621:08.653
63rd250Max RESCH 20023:09.016593:35.102631:13.371
233Felix HEUBLEIN 19992:36.40419DNF
254Nico SCHMIDT (2000) 20002:48.57640DNF
234Hannes JACOB 20022:51.76745DNS

Male: Pro: U17  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st125Oscar GRIFFITHS 101260688602006GT Viris2:22.02142:13.9121-
2nd113Elias VERSTAD STUBERGH 100624642472006Heltskrudd / Specialized / TLD2:21.84932:14.25020.338s
3rd111Lino NEUMANN 1011542634420062:18.36112:16.02632.114s
4th112Max BECKER (2006) 101201547892006Maxxis / SKS / Trek2:22.64652:18.07844.166s
5th116Lukas LÄMMLEIN 1012649828620072:20.07422:18.36054.448s
6th114Kyano VAN VLIMMEREN 1002332534920072:26.07372:20.64066.728s
7th119Tim BORN 1011480604920062:29.70982:27.038713.126s
8th117Botond APRO 1011888934520062:25.69962:28.174814.262s
9th124Samuel GALL 1012807817420072:45.617152:31.259917.347s
10th120Marlon RÖDIGER 100438089212006Kellys Bicycles Deutschland2:33.95692:32.1201018.208s
11th126Amund GROVEN 101287790022006Mom & Dad2:36.480112:35.5451121.633s
12th121Ryan BARZ 1010973163620062:40.247122:37.4111223.499s
13th115Johann SCHUMACHER 101273997802007BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz2:34.680102:40.8601326.948s
14th123Maximilian SCHRÖDER 1011737856920062:40.606132:41.7261427.814s
15th122David SCHLAUTMANN 1012498397520064:50.183182:42.2831528.371s
16th127Darian HIRST 101185585352006Zweirad Gigerenzer2:59.285172:54.3971640.485s
118Luca STÄBLER 1003627717220062:41.48114DNF
128Levin THORNAGEL 1004437404620062:50.23416DNF

Male: Pro: U19  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st77Tom ZSCHIPPIG 1009256243420042:19.60042:13.6801-
2nd79Walle TUNSVED 100226116902005Foxmtb foxsverige / Kamtech2:18.28032:14.36820.688s
3rd91Toby DRISCOLL 101114759192004Fox2:17.46512:14.49330.813s
4th78Leif KOHLGRUBER 101075532772005Ergotec / ion bikewear / rst Suspe2:23.87072:18.60444.924s
5th80Loris KULIK 101051762722004Mum and Dad2:17.47422:20.56456.884s
6th86Lauro HERFURTNER 101307111202005Racingskillz / RLL Bikes / unleazhed2:27.774112:21.15367.473s
7th83Jaden HUZANIC 1011131112020042:25.61292:21.69978.019s
8th84Luca KRELL 101083355432005Lackierzentrum / Radar Ilmenau2:32.861132:21.95088.270s
9th85Silas SCHNUR 1005921110720042:23.80462:23.33799.657s
10th76Gabriel KVÅLSETH 100202801552004Sykleriet-RoxeeSport-100%2:26.110102:23.7261010.046s
11th95Jason BARTHELMANN 101292188352004Bike Department Ost Leipzig2:28.911122:24.4371110.757s
12th82Emil RATHGEB 101078091172005Schwalbe2:25.11982:27.3541213.674s
13th88Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004Bontrager / FahrradEberhardt / Trek2:33.739152:27.6421313.962s
14th93Pascal GORNY 1010667926720042:43.174172:32.5031418.823s
15th90Nils LEIPOLD 1010820611020042:51.377192:34.4971520.817s
16th87Luis WINGES 1012628498720052:33.217142:35.2601621.580s
17th89Sebastian HANTSCHEL 1011142731820052:43.865182:36.0601722.380s
18th97Janosch SCHUMANN 101303565632005Shred ErzDNF3:17.066181:03.386
81Niels GAUSS 1009097628020042:22.1625DNF
96Philipp ELSÄSSER 1012480159420042:43.04416DNS

Male: Pro: 30+  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st131Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Looseriders2:32.97922:21.7631-
2nd132Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978mtb-thüringen.de2:34.13432:24.45622.693s
3rd136Stefan BAX 100124960081986YT2:31.55812:24.74332.980s
4th134Frederic DUSCHL 1001513814519872:39.12642:33.015411.252s
5th135Norman ZAREMBA 100541016311983Soulrider e.V4:11.65453:38.93851:17.175

Male: U15  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st373Lenn BERGEN 2008jonito bikes / PROPHEUS2:28.36012:25.3851-
2nd391Felix GRIFFITHS 101260690622008GT Viris2:31.16842:25.82520.440s
3rd371Diego SEGATTINI 100484682542008Zupin2:47.100132:27.61732.232s
4th372Lenny KÜGEL 101291666952009Herobikes / iXS / Magura / Maxxis2:29.58722:28.08642.701s
5th406Tristan STADLBAUER 2009Hero Bikes / Papa / Yamaha Team Me2:30.79932:28.98753.602s
6th375Nico HAGLEV 1008411615820082:40.55472:31.53566.150s
7th404Simon SCHUBNELL 101043130732008saikls BIKES & MORE / Scott Sp2:34.50952:33.14677.761s
8th380Jakob HEINRICH 2008Gebrüder Hopf / Vollgasriegel2:42.08892:33.83088.445s
9th398Max NEUMANN (2008) 20082:42.386102:35.391910.006s
10th376Maël ARENDT 101015293752009ORTEMA Sport Protection2:43.001112:37.7771012.392s
11th401Moritz WAIBL 101158906312009naked optics / siebert sports2:47.037122:38.5801113.195s
12th378Leo GROSSEKETTLER 20092:52.637162:39.2231213.838s
13th405Sivert GROVEN 101287787962008Mom & Dad2:40.65082:40.1911314.806s
14th377Luca ORTLIEB 100957670702009Atherton / Fox / Maxxis / Reverse2:51.688152:41.9641416.579s
15th386Bennet WOLLENWEBER 2008jonito bikes2:52.847172:44.4521519.067s
16th395Leopold BEUSCHEL 20092:59.397192:44.9521619.567s
17th374Gian-Luca HAAG 1012585162220092:38.46962:49.3571723.972s
18th407William VERSTAD STUBERGH 100771063912008Heltskrudd Sykkelservice2:48.357142:52.2111826.826s
19th402Nick SCHUMANN 20082:56.886182:53.5281928.143s
20th381Mika RÖSNER 20083:04.795202:55.5332030.148s
21st379Lars Ole KELCH 101015287692009Bikesport Sasbachwalden / PivotDNF3:00.3602134.975s
22nd383Alois MÜLLER 20083:11.516243:01.4082236.023s
23rd399Merlin LIPPMANN 20083:07.183223:02.3992337.014s
24th389Edwin ERTELT 20093:20.330273:06.3622440.977s
25th390Fabian KOHL 20083:06.915213:09.8462544.461s
26th393Lennart OLY 20083:41.693313:14.2512648.866s
27th403Noah HANTSCHEL 20083:26.167283:14.3122748.927s
28th392Gioia GEYER 100724025012009Litewheelz3:14.084263:17.4822852.097s
29th387Collin BACH 20083:08.594233:18.3062952.921s
30th396Luca DIESING 1011668815220093:28.971293:29.145301:03.760
31st384August KAUFMANN 20083:33.353303:32.249311:06.864
382Aaron MÄDER 2008Mäder3:11.63925DNS
397Maddox-Gavin POLLNER 101062462052009THINKmoldDNFDNS
394Lennis MÜNCH 2009Rll Bikes Amplifisports LeattDNS
385Bastian SCHMITT 2009RLL -Bikes SQlab poc / unleazhedDNS
388Emil KÖLLNER 2008DNS
400Moritz GALLASCH 2008DNS

Male: U17  Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st326Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 2006CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se2:28.19412:21.8361-
2nd330Lenny WALL 2006Fahrrad Eberhardt2:31.08132:25.65823.822s
3rd358Nathan REDDIG 2006Suche Sponsor2:30.06122:27.54435.708s
4th349Jannik KURZ 20062:38.196112:27.59445.758s
5th346Finn LEINING 2007jonito bikes2:36.15372:27.77655.940s
6th327Carlos TREICHEL 20062:32.60042:28.85267.016s
7th328Gabriel WITT 20062:48.800192:30.69878.862s
8th333Elias RISMONDO 20062:36.37282:31.58589.749s
9th359Nevio LEHM 2006fahrrad-wappl / OVB Team Langel2:33.74152:32.828910.992s
10th331Johann MITTELBACH 20062:45.583162:33.2631011.427s
11th338Fritz CONRADTS 20062:36.97792:34.4491112.613s
12th340Emilio KAUFHOLD 20072:44.744152:37.8601216.024s
13th337Luca WARTTMANN 20062:49.256202:39.9881318.152s
14th334Niklas DORN 20062:42.257132:40.3661418.530s
15th370Fritz Oskar TIPPMANN 20072:57.662242:40.5791518.743s
16th342Bastian SCHEMMEL 2006Leatt / RLL Bikes / Unleazed2:35.49262:40.6211618.785s
17th350Leon HOFMANN 2006Mr. Bike / OPA2:49.622212:40.9931719.157s
18th339Felix GREFE 2007DNF2:42.4041820.568s
19th343Cillian PITT 20073:02.738302:43.1911921.355s
20th355Max LEIKEIM 2006Team Mr. Bike2:37.574102:44.2472022.411s
21st367Paul GRÖBNER 20073:03.620312:45.9902124.154s
22nd360Nick ERDMANN 2006TFM Racing2:58.665262:46.3062224.470s
23rd369Leon MÜNCH 2006Leatt / Racingskillz / unleazhed2:46.395172:47.2072325.371s
24th364Phil-Dominic KÄTSCHER 1011830219020072:47.291182:47.7872425.951s
25th366Tim Nicklas NECKE 20073:00.099282:49.0122527.176s
26th368Yannik HEINRICH 20072:59.675272:50.1332628.297s
27th332Justin ACHTELSTETTER 2007Fahrrad Vietsch / Nonn Heizungst2:39.962122:51.3182729.482s
28th341Raphael RÖSSNER 20072:57.931252:52.3132830.477s
29th353Lukas KAPALLA 20073:04.223322:56.1642934.328s
30th345Finn BÖRGER 20063:09.628352:57.6703035.834s
31st347Jakob HOLLFELDER 20062:42.415142:58.9803137.144s
32nd362Noah KULPA 20063:02.313293:00.9323239.096s
33rd365Ronald SMOLKA 20062:49.840223:01.2423339.406s
34th352Levi MACKE 20062:56.666233:01.3893439.553s
35th344Emil BENSCH 20063:17.090373:23.421351:01.585
36th361Nils HÜMMER 20073:12.896363:26.429361:04.593
356Maximilian EISENTRÄGER 2007brunox3:07.52033DNS
348Janik PÖTKE 2007RTF Bikeparts3:08.47434DNS
329Luis KRUSE 2006CommencalDNS

Male: U19  Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st291Aaron VOGELEZANG 2005Clano Apparel2:24.43612:20.7401-
2nd292Marvin GEIST 20042:38.89792:22.20621.466s
3rd297Jonas ANGERMANN 2005Mum&Dad2:29.07232:23.58232.842s
4th307Jannis KOMPAUER 20052:43.819152:24.44143.701s
5th301Finn HOFFMANN 2005Smokey Eyes Bikes2:30.01352:25.48554.745s
6th295Marin PAANAKKER 20042:29.47742:26.77466.034s
7th323Kenny MAREK 2005Ritzelparadies Zwickau2:37.70382:27.90477.164s
8th298Tarek SCHMIDT 20042:40.527102:30.51189.771s
9th302Luca FROHWEIN 20042:41.490122:33.713912.973s
10th299Oscar GROẞMANN 20042:34.76062:34.0151013.275s
11th294Phil SEMMLER 20042:27.29422:34.4401113.700s
12th296Mika TÜRKER 20042:55.736242:36.8881216.148s
13th308Jonas SCHÖNE 20042:47.033172:38.4531317.713s
14th315Niklas KÖLSCH 20052:46.365162:39.4151418.675s
15th310Kai TÜLLINGHOFF 20042:58.236252:40.0631519.323s
16th320Tim BERGMANN 20052:42.942142:41.0161620.276s
17th322Toni JABLONSKI 20052:42.397132:41.8841721.144s
18th311Lennart GLENDE 20052:53.984212:43.4201822.680s
19th293Tim PASOLD 20052:36.27272:44.0951923.355s
20th309Justin QUECK 20042:55.368232:45.0942024.354s
21st303André SCHÄFER 2005amplifi sports / Leat / POC / Unleaz2:49.828182:46.0132125.273s
22nd313Nick GERMANN 2004G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam2:52.976202:47.2742226.534s
23rd304Finbar CHAMBERS 20052:41.379112:47.7102326.970s
24th317Philipp RAUSCHERT 2005 / Leatt / RLL Bikes3:01.657262:50.5622429.822s
25th305Jan KEVENAAR 20052:52.243192:51.1762530.436s
26th318Sebastian ESCHE 20052:54.498222:53.0552632.315s
27th314Nico WALTERMANN 20053:09.326292:59.4312738.691s
28th316Peer MÜLLER 20053:06.130273:02.6942841.954s
29th306Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS 2004ERGOTECH / ION / RST suspension3:21.405313:17.6362956.896s
321Tom WEUSTE 20043:06.54228DNS
319Tilman JAKOB 20043:12.29930DNS

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st431Matthias HARTKOPF 19812:32.36512:27.8841-
2nd432Matthias MESSBAUER 1981Jentek / rad.ideologe.jena2:38.20452:32.17324.289s
3rd439Wojciech FOKS 1981Bike&Snow Shop2:35.98032:32.73834.854s
4th422Bastian POHL 19852:35.86022:34.21946.335s
5th429Karol GALL 19812:37.06942:34.42556.541s
6th428Jannis SCHWAB 19852:42.30282:37.40069.516s
7th425Harald SCHRÖPPE 19852:46.920102:38.498710.614s
8th434Rene DORNBUSCH 19812:49.445112:41.638813.754s
9th411Szymon SKOWRONSKI 1983House of Mtb / Painte / Rocday2:38.48662:41.833913.949s
10th417Rene GREULICH 1985Küchenholz Crew2:53.421132:41.9081014.024s
11th433Michael SCHUGK 19832:54.031152:44.1391116.255s
12th427Jan SPONSEIL 1980Flowtrails / Kolap2:51.995122:44.5231216.639s
13th438Volkmar UNGER 19832:54.852162:45.5261317.642s
14th437Tom SCHUGK 19832:55.949172:46.3901418.506s
15th415Tobias HEẞ 19812:43.15692:47.5781519.694s
16th416Mathias SCHROTH 1984PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Weber We2:53.597142:48.2391620.355s
17th413Danny WRIGHT 19872:41.04472:50.1691722.285s
18th418Christian OTTO 1986Personal Training Jena3:06.065222:51.2321823.348s
19th268Christopher HILPERT 1986Kai von Königsblut / werbedesig2:59.702202:51.8431923.959s
20th419Ronny CUNAEUS 1980Bike SchmiedeBiesenrode2:58.985192:52.1162024.232s
21st424Falko RICHTER 19793:04.719213:03.0902135.206s
22nd420Sebastian AICHINGER 19843:17.344233:10.5082242.624s
23rd436Thomas PRUY 19853:19.854243:16.6712348.787s
24th426Jan ROLLETSCHEK 1983DNF3:29.924241:02.040
435Stefan BURKHARD 1012918397419852:56.17018DNS
430Martin BOSERT 1982DNS

Male: 40+  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st441Koen HOREMANS 100130181881974BIKEARENA / MONDRAKER2:40.35812:34.3731-
2nd445Jürgen KÜNZEL 101141256351974JK Sport&Fitness / Metconn2:47.67822:38.93524.562s
3rd450Tino BEUTEL 1972und Ich2:49.15942:42.60138.228s
4th444Ralf SEMMLER 19732:49.16152:42.93748.564s
5th446Lars ROSENFELD 19762:56.67062:43.50659.133s
6th442Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Siegtal Bikes / Wardenbach2:48.78432:44.636610.263s
7th449Sebastian SCHUBNELL 1010431327519772:59.49872:51.636717.263s
8th443Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe3:03.65382:56.621822.248s
9th448Jirka KIRCHHÖFER 1972My Wife3:13.835112:58.038923.665s
10th451Uli WEINMANN 1964Marin Bikes Germany3:12.52193:09.6291035.256s
11th447Jens QUECK 19723:13.389103:12.6811138.308s
452Uli ELLWART 100561403481961Fahrradkiste Deity V-AthletesDNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st103Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997Aphex / Hope / Loose Riders2:41.76822:34.4421-
2nd141Sandra RÜBESAM 1005252325819882:43.66332:34.88720.445s
3rd107Lea KUMPF 100605707232005Hexenwerk Laufräder / O'Neal2:39.98512:36.14731.705s
4th101Justine WELZEL 100973947511997ION / MACIAG OFFROA / Schwalbe2:43.89842:38.36143.919s
5th104Sabine VICZE 1011905515419912:46.01552:39.08154.639s
6th110Harriet RUECKNAGEL 19882:47.18862:41.93667.494s
7th105Nadja PRIES 100074789831994RenéRosa / Schamel3:01.412112:41.95477.512s
8th106Anouk ARENDT 1004839418920032:50.64672:45.125810.683s
9th109Julia HENSMANNS 101258311112003Mauer's Baikschopp3:01.378102:47.872913.430s
10th108Lotta WEINMANN 101178278032005Marin Bikes Germany2:55.54392:49.1141014.672s
11th102Maxi KUCHLING 1006086960520012:55.05782:55.4551121.013s

Female: Open  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st271Stephanie HAAS 1993FORWARD ATHLETIK / Looseriders2:49.31712:44.4991-
2nd282Hanna BLOCHBERGER 20042:56.51422:50.44525.946s
3rd273Aisha LEIS 200677designz / Stenger Bikes2:58.16732:53.23638.737s
4th278Natasza PIWOWARSKA 1999LinkRadQuadrat3:02.26152:53.25948.760s
5th286Nelly Jo FISCHER 101166888592007ClifBar / Peaty's / Radlager3:09.37072:56.705512.206s
6th276Sylwia JASZCZAK 19882:58.80642:59.105614.606s
7th274Christina HACHMANN 1985Lilienthal.bike3:07.32563:03.105718.606s
8th287Ricarda SCHWAB 19933:15.470103:06.748822.249s
9th277Andraina PARPAN 1993bergkind-clothing.deDNF3:12.382927.883s
10th275Mara HINRICHS 19923:25.942123:13.0801028.581s
11th279Anna PRANGENBERG 20053:17.486113:24.5151140.016s
12th280Belinda SCHREIBER 19963:46.578133:27.8641243.365s
13th281Gina KONICZEK 20003:46.807143:45.138131:00.639
14th285Lena MUTHERS 20053:13.46093:49.073141:04.574
272Monika JOHANIKOVA 19863:13.1698DNS
284Jennifer WERNER 2003Schwarzwild Sports / VariolubeDNS
Chat with us