The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Banshee / Schornsteinfeger | 2:13.5031 | 2:10.9531 | - | ||
2nd | 26 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | 2Cycle / Brun / O'Neal / Reverse | 2:16.4315 | 2:12.2892 | 1.336s | ||
3rd | 9 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | bikepark-shop.de / Magura / Maxxis | DNF | 2:12.5803 | 1.627s | ||
4th | 58 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | 1990 | Easy-Fr / Trailwerk / Trickstuff | 2:19.60711 | 2:12.6784 | 1.725s | ||
5th | 6 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Fox Racing / Racepark Schulenberg | 2:16.5946 | 2:13.4695 | 2.516s | ||
6th | 5 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | Crossworx / René Schmidt / Zimtst | 2:16.0204 | 2:13.9256 | 2.972s | ||
7th | 17 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | ANY / Crossworx / Maxxis-Tires | 2:15.4572 | 2:14.1047 | 3.151s | ||
8th | 15 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | Loco Mo / Schwalbe / Scott Bikes | 2:21.05318 | 2:14.3318 | 3.378s | ||
9th | 3 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | Maxxis / MB-Radsport / SR Suntour | 2:15.9683 | 2:14.4079 | 3.454s | ||
10th | 8 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | Fahrrad XXL Franz / Maxxis | 2:20.49214 | 2:15.06810 | 4.115s | ||
11th | 66 | Kieran DAVIES | 10017887386 | 1995 | Plushhillcycl / Schwalbetyres | 2:21.68320 | 2:15.37111 | 4.418s | ||
12th | 16 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 10105063108 | 2001 | Born 2B Awesome Clothing / Maxxis | 2:17.9887 | 2:16.09712 | 5.144s | ||
13th | 25 | Ian SPENKELINK | 10022704953 | 2001 | Scott experience center | DNF | 2:16.30713 | 5.354s | ||
14th | 22 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 10105178801 | 1998 | Akribike / Anyrace Suspension | 2:18.7389 | 2:16.50514 | 5.552s | ||
15th | 4 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Fahrrad XXL Franz / Schwalbe | 2:19.09510 | 2:16.79915 | 5.846s | ||
16th | 12 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 10116123431 | 2002 | Fizik / shredoptics | 2:24.19327 | 2:17.16916 | 6.216s | ||
17th | 46 | Tomas ELSMORE | 10099714869 | 2003 | Impact P / Leisure Lakes | 2:23.94326 | 2:17.32317 | 6.370s | ||
18th | 68 | Lukas DETTWEILER | 10126665311 | 1996 | 2:22.85122 | 2:17.37018 | 6.417s | |||
19th | 7 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | Fox Racing Shox I Smith I Oway | 2:18.3258 | 2:17.45519 | 6.502s | ||
20th | 23 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | 2:19.87112 | 2:17.70620 | 6.753s | |||
21st | 64 | David HERZBERG | 10100421555 | 2003 | Maxxis / OAK Components | 2:20.10313 | 2:17.75821 | 6.805s | ||
22nd | 28 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | 2:20.61017 | 2:17.86022 | 6.907s | |||
23rd | 69 | Mario CORSI PINA | 10075372923 | 1999 | 2:24.36428 | 2:18.04723 | 7.094s | |||
24th | 13 | Thibaut DEBRABANDERE | 10007423615 | 1993 | Motorshop Desmet / Move Smart | 2:20.60016 | 2:18.06524 | 7.112s | ||
25th | 30 | Mike SCHMICKL | 10105174555 | 2003 | Velovita Rad. Sport. | 2:30.23341 | 2:18.25625 | 7.303s | ||
26th | 19 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 2000 | 2:21.39019 | 2:18.89426 | 7.941s | |||
27th | 27 | Niclas MEIWES | 10119386267 | 2000 | 2:22.06621 | 2:19.33827 | 8.385s | |||
28th | 18 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | 2-Rad Esser / Scott Bikes | 2:25.29829 | 2:19.55828 | 8.605s | ||
29th | 55 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | s'BikeInn | 2:23.68624 | 2:19.89329 | 8.940s | ||
30th | 29 | Sören BIELERT | 10108147001 | 1992 | BIKES FOR HEROES / jonito bikes | 2:23.42223 | 2:20.25530 | 9.302s | ||
31st | 24 | Jonas URBAN | 10126670664 | 1999 | 2:25.56530 | 2:21.19631 | 10.243s | |||
32nd | 48 | Lukas KATER | 10129170436 | 2000 | 2:27.26235 | 2:21.97232 | 11.019s | |||
33rd | 74 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | 10048454716 | 1989 | 2:28.32739 | 2:22.07533 | 11.122s | |||
34th | 57 | Vincent SCHMETTKE | 10126285290 | 2001 | 2:26.35933 | 2:22.09634 | 11.143s | |||
35th | 72 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | 2:32.32547 | 2:22.11635 | 11.163s | |||
36th | 56 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | 1993 | Sport-& Gesundheitszentrum Sch | 2:25.98732 | 2:22.22436 | 11.271s | ||
37th | 35 | Robin KRELLMANN | 10053663414 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:26.36734 | 2:22.28037 | 11.327s | ||
38th | 45 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | 1990 | EC-Karte | 2:27.65137 | 2:22.41838 | 11.465s | ||
39th | 59 | Nico CHRIST | 10075629971 | 1996 | 2:27.41836 | 2:22.59439 | 11.641s | |||
40th | 31 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Pivot | 2:25.69731 | 2:22.66640 | 11.713s | ||
41st | 42 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 10117517403 | 2002 | Lucky Bike Chemnitz | DNF | 2:23.82241 | 12.869s | ||
42nd | 10 | Carlos MARTINS | 10010022407 | 1998 | CUSH CORE / Rapid Racer Products | 2:31.84844 | 2:24.27742 | 13.324s | ||
43rd | 54 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | SC KORB | 2:32.27845 | 2:24.88043 | 13.927s | ||
44th | 34 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | Banshee / O'Neal / Schwalbe | 2:30.44442 | 2:24.91744 | 13.964s | ||
45th | 38 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | LemonShox / Tubelessguru | 2:20.57815 | 2:25.53045 | 14.577s | ||
46th | 65 | Jonathan VON HIPPEL | 10116724528 | 2000 | 2:31.61343 | 2:25.92746 | 14.974s | |||
47th | 51 | Dennis BEE | 10016126030 | 1992 | 2:29.55340 | 2:25.92947 | 14.976s | |||
48th | 73 | Ignacio Jose FABIAN | 10090109243 | 2003 | PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA | 2:36.47954 | 2:26.97948 | 16.026s | ||
49th | 52 | Thomas SÜNKEL | 10129184075 | 1988 | 2:33.79649 | 2:28.86549 | 17.912s | |||
50th | 71 | Pius ALBRECHT | 10059314874 | 2001 | 2:33.37148 | 2:29.25550 | 18.302s | |||
51st | 39 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | 2003 | Fahrrad GRUND Cube / Praep | 2:32.30346 | 2:29.57851 | 18.625s | ||
52nd | 50 | Thomas HANFT | 10091704487 | 2003 | 2:40.78355 | 2:32.86152 | 21.908s | |||
53rd | 61 | Gabriel SCHMIDT | 10129512057 | 2000 | 29F / CAKE Design / naked optics | 2:41.66157 | 2:33.19553 | 22.242s | ||
54th | 60 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | 2:35.75053 | 2:34.66054 | 23.707s | |||
55th | 41 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | Ergotec / RST-Suspension / SKS G | 2:48.28561 | 2:36.23355 | 25.280s | ||
56th | 70 | Maximilian BOESE | 10129836605 | 1999 | 2:48.53563 | 2:37.05156 | 26.098s | |||
57th | 44 | Niklas LANG | 10126668846 | 2003 | 2:42.18658 | 2:38.03257 | 27.079s | |||
58th | 62 | Marc MITTAG | 10119562685 | 1988 | Radschmiede Dreßel | 2:44.89159 | 2:38.47058 | 27.517s | ||
59th | 49 | Alex GREEN (exp) | 10018790092 | 1994 | 2:48.20260 | 2:41.11259 | 30.159s | |||
60th | 32 | Anton HANTSCHEL | 10108206413 | 2003 | 2:34.81851 | 2:41.40160 | 30.448s | |||
61st | 53 | Ryan DUNN (elt) | 10019242760 | 1995 | Saracen | 2:35.11652 | 2:42.32361 | 31.370s | ||
62nd | 47 | Omar Henry MAMANI | 10127477683 | 1994 | 3:07.07764 | 2:43.39262 | 32.439s | |||
63rd | 43 | Timo MITTNACHT | 10126664200 | 2003 | 3:30.20165 | 2:44.24363 | 33.290s | |||
64th | 36 | Andreas LIEMEN | 10128772029 | 1996 | Elektro Liemen / O'Neal / Rever | 2:41.04956 | 2:46.72264 | 35.769s | ||
65th | 63 | Arne GOLY | 10118027055 | 2002 | 2:48.33962 | 2:47.36965 | 36.416s | |||
66th | 67 | Luca EPPING | 10106034522 | 2003 | Maxxis / Racingskillz / Variolube | 2:28.07738 | 2:57.55366 | 46.600s | ||
33 | Lukas NELLEN | 10015891917 | 1991 | Jollify Bochum / Mountainlove | 2:34.65850 | DNF | ||||
14 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | 2:23.90325 | DNS | |||||
2 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | ReneRosa Schwalbe Ethen | DNF | DNS | ||||
40 | Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE | 10010701508 | 1996 | East side bike shop | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | 1996 | 2:26.6063 | 2:21.7311 | - | ||||
2nd | 204 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | JONITO / Racepark Schulenberg | 2:28.6267 | 2:22.4712 | 0.740s | |||
3rd | 208 | Fabian BITTEL | 1998 | 2:26.2362 | 2:22.5653 | 0.834s | ||||
4th | 203 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | René Schmidt | 2:26.6734 | 2:22.8144 | 1.083s | |||
5th | 202 | Daniel SCHAMUL | 1988 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:25.9981 | 2:22.9255 | 1.194s | |||
6th | 201 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 1994 | 2:26.9845 | 2:23.4166 | 1.685s | ||||
7th | 219 | Lenny FELLMETH | 2002 | Fitstore24 / Hexenwe / STFU Bike | 2:30.28810 | 2:24.3527 | 2.621s | |||
8th | 211 | Michael SCHNABEL | 1993 | 2:30.0449 | 2:26.6908 | 4.959s | ||||
9th | 206 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | 1998 | Chilihütta.ch / XtriME Extremsp | 2:28.5236 | 2:26.9019 | 5.170s | |||
10th | 207 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | Ardrider / Bike Discount / Trek | 2:30.89911 | 2:27.03410 | 5.303s | |||
11th | 217 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | 1991 | Harte Arbeit | 2:32.85113 | 2:28.49111 | 6.760s | |||
12th | 263 | Stefan ROHNSTOCK | 1989 | 2:41.66628 | 2:28.70412 | 6.973s | ||||
13th | 255 | Niklas STOLZ | 1993 | CUBE Store Weiden | 2:34.86615 | 2:29.66513 | 7.934s | |||
14th | 247 | Marius METZNER | 1997 | 2:41.10027 | 2:29.88314 | 8.152s | ||||
15th | 216 | Nick MICHELS | 2000 | BIKE BUDDY / mabeoracing | 2:37.72824 | 2:30.92415 | 9.193s | |||
16th | 213 | Nico KUSSEROW | 1996 | Roimhase Handwerker Service | 2:35.71216 | 2:32.33916 | 10.608s | |||
17th | 235 | Hendrik BÜSCHER | 2003 | 2:53.33647 | 2:33.03617 | 11.305s | ||||
18th | 228 | David HUNGER | 1999 | 2:36.68021 | 2:33.31218 | 11.581s | ||||
19th | 215 | Marcel KASZA | 1995 | DNF | 2:33.76819 | 12.037s | ||||
20th | 220 | Tom REICHARDT | 2003 | 2:36.65420 | 2:34.08520 | 12.354s | ||||
21st | 218 | Sieuwe ELFERINK | 2000 | Elferinkhoeve | DNF | 2:34.37621 | 12.645s | |||
22nd | 227 | Clemens DASTIG | 1997 | 2:38.30925 | 2:34.72022 | 12.989s | ||||
23rd | 262 | Silas SCHÖPFEL | 2000 | 2:44.70833 | 2:34.79523 | 13.064s | ||||
24th | 259 | Robert OTTO (1989) | 1989 | Dirtworks / O'Neal / Reverse | 2:36.97022 | 2:35.36924 | 13.638s | |||
25th | 244 | Lennart WEINZIERL | 2002 | 2:45.45435 | 2:35.79425 | 14.063s | ||||
26th | 221 | Maximilian REIFF | 2000 | 2:47.03236 | 2:36.31826 | 14.587s | ||||
27th | 270 | Max PANZER | 2003 | 2:36.34718 | 2:36.49127 | 14.760s | ||||
28th | 257 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | fos BCAA Drink / Racepark Schule | 2:50.84643 | 2:36.85628 | 15.125s | |||
29th | 260 | Roman SEYFRIED | 10054060508 | 1994 | 2:36.24417 | 2:36.86829 | 15.137s | |||
30th | 237 | Jan Niklas RZEPKA | 10116688354 | 1997 | Rot Punkt Küchen | 2:42.60129 | 2:37.58430 | 15.853s | ||
31st | 224 | Cedric LEUSCHNER | 10116687849 | 2003 | 3:03.21255 | 2:37.76731 | 16.036s | |||
32nd | 258 | Philip MACKE | 1995 | 2:45.08334 | 2:37.86632 | 16.135s | ||||
33rd | 209 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 2:29.1328 | 2:38.08833 | 16.357s | |||
34th | 238 | Janis NIKENICH | 1996 | 2:59.09853 | 2:38.17834 | 16.447s | ||||
35th | 245 | Lucas VIERTHALER | 2003 | 2:43.55130 | 2:38.97735 | 17.246s | ||||
36th | 251 | Maximilian BRAUN | 1992 | 2:47.52939 | 2:39.07136 | 17.340s | ||||
37th | 214 | Maurice BARALL | 10117418884 | 2001 | Teilsponsoren: Ronmanshow | 2:32.95614 | 2:39.39037 | 17.659s | ||
38th | 240 | Johannes KEIL | 1995 | 2:51.48844 | 2:39.83838 | 18.107s | ||||
39th | 231 | Dominik HOPPEN | 1998 | 2:47.12237 | 2:40.46739 | 18.736s | ||||
40th | 232 | Fabian KAWLOWSKI | 1994 | 2:53.46648 | 2:40.59540 | 18.864s | ||||
41st | 212 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | BIKES FOR HEROES / jonito bikes | 2:32.49112 | 2:41.55741 | 19.826s | |||
42nd | 225 | Cedrik HÄUSER | 1997 | 3:24.33462 | 2:42.80842 | 21.077s | ||||
43rd | 230 | Dominic LOTZE | 2003 | 2:39.17526 | 2:43.37843 | 21.647s | ||||
44th | 236 | Jacob ENGEL | 2003 | 2:37.33823 | 2:43.72744 | 21.996s | ||||
45th | 223 | Alexander DICK | 1998 | 2:55.84650 | 2:44.34345 | 22.612s | ||||
46th | 248 | Max GREINER | 1998 | 2:49.29441 | 2:44.64746 | 22.916s | ||||
47th | 256 | Paul MÖLLER | 2003 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:47.15938 | 2:45.20447 | 23.473s | |||
48th | 253 | Moritz BISSENDORF | 2003 | 3:03.29656 | 2:45.60848 | 23.877s | ||||
49th | 249 | Max REINHARDT | 1996 | 3:12.00960 | 2:46.84249 | 25.111s | ||||
50th | 252 | Maximilian SKUJIN | 1997 | Fahrradhaus Weidensee Weimar | 2:54.71149 | 2:46.99150 | 25.260s | |||
51st | 269 | Kay BACHMANN | 1994 | 2:56.77851 | 2:49.95751 | 28.226s | ||||
52nd | 222 | Fabian BREH | 2003 | Revolutiomtb | 2:44.42032 | 2:50.80152 | 29.070s | |||
53rd | 267 | Tomy NIETSCH | 1990 | 2:57.34852 | 2:52.76453 | 31.033s | ||||
54th | 242 | Kevin STEIGER | 1997 | 2:50.24442 | 2:53.23554 | 31.504s | ||||
55th | 261 | Sandro HALFPAPP | 2003 | DNF | 2:53.65855 | 31.927s | ||||
56th | 246 | Marcel HAAS | 1998 | 3:01.93954 | 2:58.24556 | 36.514s | ||||
57th | 229 | Dennis LOTTER | 1997 | 3:06.10257 | 2:59.52257 | 37.791s | ||||
58th | 243 | Lennart KRONENBERG | 1991 | 3:06.29858 | 2:59.83458 | 38.103s | ||||
59th | 241 | Kevin MÜLLER (2003) | 2003 | 2:52.40346 | 3:00.27259 | 38.541s | ||||
60th | 264 | Thilo EGERT | 1997 | 3:14.43361 | 3:07.34860 | 45.617s | ||||
61st | 266 | Tobias BAYER | 2000 | 2:44.32931 | 3:12.04261 | 50.311s | ||||
62nd | 265 | Thorsten KAUFFELD | 2000 | Kais Bike | 3:37.57863 | 3:30.38462 | 1:08.653 | |||
63rd | 250 | Max RESCH | 2002 | 3:09.01659 | 3:35.10263 | 1:13.371 | ||||
233 | Felix HEUBLEIN | 1999 | 2:36.40419 | DNF | ||||||
254 | Nico SCHMIDT (2000) | 2000 | 2:48.57640 | DNF | ||||||
234 | Hannes JACOB | 2002 | 2:51.76745 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Oscar GRIFFITHS | 10126068860 | 2006 | GT Viris | 2:22.0214 | 2:13.9121 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Elias STUBERGH VERSTAD | 10062464247 | 2006 | Heltskrudd / Specialized / TLD | 2:21.8493 | 2:14.2502 | 0.338s | ||
3rd | 111 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 2006 | 2:18.3611 | 2:16.0263 | 2.114s | |||
4th | 112 | Max BECKER (2006) | 10120154789 | 2006 | Maxxis / SKS / Trek | 2:22.6465 | 2:18.0784 | 4.166s | ||
5th | 116 | Lukas LÄMMLEIN | 10126498286 | 2007 | 2:20.0742 | 2:18.3605 | 4.448s | |||
6th | 114 | Kyano VAN VLIMMEREN | 10023325349 | 2007 | 2:26.0737 | 2:20.6406 | 6.728s | |||
7th | 119 | Tim BORN | 10114806049 | 2006 | 2:29.7098 | 2:27.0387 | 13.126s | |||
8th | 117 | Botond APRO | 10118889345 | 2006 | 2:25.6996 | 2:28.1748 | 14.262s | |||
9th | 124 | Samuel GALL | 10128078174 | 2007 | 2:45.61715 | 2:31.2599 | 17.347s | |||
10th | 120 | Marlon RÖDIGER | 10043808921 | 2006 | Kellys Bicycles Deutschland | 2:33.9569 | 2:32.12010 | 18.208s | ||
11th | 126 | Amund GROVEN | 10128779002 | 2006 | Mom & Dad | 2:36.48011 | 2:35.54511 | 21.633s | ||
12th | 121 | Ryan BARZ | 10109731636 | 2006 | 2:40.24712 | 2:37.41112 | 23.499s | |||
13th | 115 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 10127399780 | 2007 | BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz | 2:34.68010 | 2:40.86013 | 26.948s | ||
14th | 123 | Maximilian SCHRÖDER | 10117378569 | 2006 | 2:40.60613 | 2:41.72614 | 27.814s | |||
15th | 122 | David SCHLAUTMANN | 10124983975 | 2006 | 4:50.18318 | 2:42.28315 | 28.371s | |||
16th | 127 | Darian HIRST | 10118558535 | 2006 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 2:59.28517 | 2:54.39716 | 40.485s | ||
118 | Luca STÄBLER | 10036277172 | 2006 | 2:41.48114 | DNF | |||||
128 | Levin THORNAGEL | 10044374046 | 2006 | 2:50.23416 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 77 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | 2:19.6004 | 2:13.6801 | - | |||
2nd | 79 | Walle TUNSVED | 10022611690 | 2005 | Foxmtb foxsverige / Kamtech | 2:18.2803 | 2:14.3682 | 0.688s | ||
3rd | 91 | Toby DRISCOLL | 10111475919 | 2004 | Fox | 2:17.4651 | 2:14.4933 | 0.813s | ||
4th | 78 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 10107553277 | 2005 | Ergotec / ion bikewear / rst Suspe | 2:23.8707 | 2:18.6044 | 4.924s | ||
5th | 80 | Loris KULIK | 10105176272 | 2004 | Mum and Dad | 2:17.4742 | 2:20.5645 | 6.884s | ||
6th | 86 | Lauro HERFURTNER | 10130711120 | 2005 | Racingskillz / RLL Bikes / unleazhed | 2:27.77411 | 2:21.1536 | 7.473s | ||
7th | 83 | Jaden HUZANIC | 10111311120 | 2004 | 2:25.6129 | 2:21.6997 | 8.019s | |||
8th | 84 | Luca KRELL | 10108335543 | 2005 | Lackierzentrum / Radar Ilmenau | 2:32.86113 | 2:21.9508 | 8.270s | ||
9th | 85 | Silas SCHNUR | 10059211107 | 2004 | 2:23.8046 | 2:23.3379 | 9.657s | |||
10th | 76 | Gabriel KVÅLSETH | 10020280155 | 2004 | Sykleriet-RoxeeSport-100% | 2:26.11010 | 2:23.72610 | 10.046s | ||
11th | 95 | Jason BARTHELMANN | 10129218835 | 2004 | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 2:28.91112 | 2:24.43711 | 10.757s | ||
12th | 82 | Emil RATHGEB | 10107809117 | 2005 | Schwalbe | 2:25.1198 | 2:27.35412 | 13.674s | ||
13th | 88 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | Bontrager / FahrradEberhardt / Trek | 2:33.73915 | 2:27.64213 | 13.962s | ||
14th | 93 | Pascal GORNY | 10106679267 | 2004 | 2:43.17417 | 2:32.50314 | 18.823s | |||
15th | 90 | Nils LEIPOLD | 10108206110 | 2004 | 2:51.37719 | 2:34.49715 | 20.817s | |||
16th | 87 | Luis WINGES | 10126284987 | 2005 | 2:33.21714 | 2:35.26016 | 21.580s | |||
17th | 89 | Sebastian HANTSCHEL | 10111427318 | 2005 | 2:43.86518 | 2:36.06017 | 22.380s | |||
18th | 97 | Janosch SCHUMANN | 10130356563 | 2005 | Shred Erz | DNF | 3:17.06618 | 1:03.386 | ||
81 | Niels GAUSS | 10090976280 | 2004 | 2:22.1625 | DNF | |||||
96 | Philipp ELSÄSSER | 10124801594 | 2004 | 2:43.04416 | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Looseriders | 2:32.9792 | 2:21.7631 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | mtb-thüringen.de | 2:34.1343 | 2:24.4562 | 2.693s | ||
3rd | 136 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | 1986 | YT | 2:31.5581 | 2:24.7433 | 2.980s | ||
4th | 134 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | 2:39.1264 | 2:33.0154 | 11.252s | |||
5th | 135 | Norman ZAREMBA | 10054101631 | 1983 | Soulrider e.V | 4:11.6545 | 3:38.9385 | 1:17.175 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 373 | Lenn BERGEN | 2008 | jonito bikes / PROPHEUS | 2:28.3601 | 2:25.3851 | - | |||
2nd | 391 | Felix GRIFFITHS | 10126069062 | 2008 | GT Viris | 2:31.1684 | 2:25.8252 | 0.440s | ||
3rd | 371 | Diego SEGATTINI | 10048468254 | 2008 | Zupin | 2:47.10013 | 2:27.6173 | 2.232s | ||
4th | 372 | Lenny KÜGEL | 10129166695 | 2009 | Herobikes / iXS / Magura / Maxxis | 2:29.5872 | 2:28.0864 | 2.701s | ||
5th | 406 | Tristan STADLBAUER | 2009 | Hero Bikes / Papa / Yamaha Team Me | 2:30.7993 | 2:28.9875 | 3.602s | |||
6th | 375 | Nico HAGLEV | 10084116158 | 2008 | 2:40.5547 | 2:31.5356 | 6.150s | |||
7th | 404 | Simon SCHUBNELL | 10104313073 | 2008 | saikls BIKES & MORE / Scott Sp | 2:34.5095 | 2:33.1467 | 7.761s | ||
8th | 380 | Jakob HEINRICH | 2008 | Gebrüder Hopf / Vollgasriegel | 2:42.0889 | 2:33.8308 | 8.445s | |||
9th | 398 | Max NEUMANN (2008) | 2008 | 2:42.38610 | 2:35.3919 | 10.006s | ||||
10th | 376 | Maël ARENDT | 10101529375 | 2009 | ORTEMA Sport Protection | 2:43.00111 | 2:37.77710 | 12.392s | ||
11th | 401 | Moritz WAIBL | 10115890631 | 2009 | naked optics / siebert sports | 2:47.03712 | 2:38.58011 | 13.195s | ||
12th | 378 | Leo GROSSEKETTLER | 2009 | 2:52.63716 | 2:39.22312 | 13.838s | ||||
13th | 405 | Sivert GROVEN | 10128778796 | 2008 | Mom & Dad | 2:40.6508 | 2:40.19113 | 14.806s | ||
14th | 377 | Luca ORTLIEB | 10095767070 | 2009 | Atherton / Fox / Maxxis / Reverse | 2:51.68815 | 2:41.96414 | 16.579s | ||
15th | 386 | Bennet WOLLENWEBER | 2008 | jonito bikes | 2:52.84717 | 2:44.45215 | 19.067s | |||
16th | 395 | Leopold BEUSCHEL | 2009 | 2:59.39719 | 2:44.95216 | 19.567s | ||||
17th | 374 | Gian-Luca HAAG | 10125851622 | 2009 | 2:38.4696 | 2:49.35717 | 23.972s | |||
18th | 407 | William VERSTAD STUBERGH | 10077106391 | 2008 | Heltskrudd Sykkelservice | 2:48.35714 | 2:52.21118 | 26.826s | ||
19th | 402 | Nick SCHUMANN | 2008 | 2:56.88618 | 2:53.52819 | 28.143s | ||||
20th | 381 | Mika RÖSNER | 2008 | 3:04.79520 | 2:55.53320 | 30.148s | ||||
21st | 379 | Lars Ole KELCH | 10101528769 | 2009 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Pivot | DNF | 3:00.36021 | 34.975s | ||
22nd | 383 | Alois MÜLLER | 2008 | 3:11.51624 | 3:01.40822 | 36.023s | ||||
23rd | 399 | Merlin LIPPMANN | 2008 | 3:07.18322 | 3:02.39923 | 37.014s | ||||
24th | 389 | Edwin ERTELT | 2009 | 3:20.33027 | 3:06.36224 | 40.977s | ||||
25th | 390 | Fabian KOHL | 2008 | 3:06.91521 | 3:09.84625 | 44.461s | ||||
26th | 393 | Lennart OLY | 2008 | 3:41.69331 | 3:14.25126 | 48.866s | ||||
27th | 403 | Noah HANTSCHEL | 2008 | 3:26.16728 | 3:14.31227 | 48.927s | ||||
28th | 392 | Gioia GEYER | 10072402501 | 2009 | Litewheelz | 3:14.08426 | 3:17.48228 | 52.097s | ||
29th | 387 | Collin BACH | 2008 | 3:08.59423 | 3:18.30629 | 52.921s | ||||
30th | 396 | Luca DIESING | 10116688152 | 2009 | 3:28.97129 | 3:29.14530 | 1:03.760 | |||
31st | 384 | August KAUFMANN | 2008 | 3:33.35330 | 3:32.24931 | 1:06.864 | ||||
382 | Aaron MÄDER | 2008 | Mäder | 3:11.63925 | DNS | |||||
397 | Maddox-Gavin POLLNER | 10106246205 | 2009 | THINKmold | DNF | DNS | ||||
400 | Moritz GALLASCH | 2008 | DNS | |||||||
388 | Emil KÖLLNER | 2008 | DNS | |||||||
394 | Lennis MÜNCH | 2009 | Rll Bikes Amplifisports Leatt | DNS | ||||||
385 | Bastian SCHMITT | 2009 | RLL -Bikes SQlab poc / unleazhed | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 326 | Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER | 2006 | CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se | 2:28.1941 | 2:21.8361 | - | |||
2nd | 330 | Lenny WALL | 2006 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:31.0813 | 2:25.6582 | 3.822s | |||
3rd | 358 | Nathan REDDIG | 2006 | Suche Sponsor | 2:30.0612 | 2:27.5443 | 5.708s | |||
4th | 349 | Jannik KURZ | 2006 | 2:38.19611 | 2:27.5944 | 5.758s | ||||
5th | 346 | Finn LEINING | 2007 | jonito bikes | 2:36.1537 | 2:27.7765 | 5.940s | |||
6th | 327 | Carlos TREICHEL | 2006 | 2:32.6004 | 2:28.8526 | 7.016s | ||||
7th | 328 | Gabriel WITT | 2006 | 2:48.80019 | 2:30.6987 | 8.862s | ||||
8th | 333 | Elias RISMONDO | 2006 | 2:36.3728 | 2:31.5858 | 9.749s | ||||
9th | 359 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | fahrrad-wappl / OVB Team Langel | 2:33.7415 | 2:32.8289 | 10.992s | |||
10th | 331 | Johann MITTELBACH | 2006 | 2:45.58316 | 2:33.26310 | 11.427s | ||||
11th | 338 | Fritz CONRADTS | 2006 | 2:36.9779 | 2:34.44911 | 12.613s | ||||
12th | 340 | Emilio KAUFHOLD | 2007 | 2:44.74415 | 2:37.86012 | 16.024s | ||||
13th | 337 | Luca WARTTMANN | 2006 | 2:49.25620 | 2:39.98813 | 18.152s | ||||
14th | 334 | Niklas DORN | 2006 | 2:42.25713 | 2:40.36614 | 18.530s | ||||
15th | 370 | Fritz TIPPMANN | 2007 | 2:57.66224 | 2:40.57915 | 18.743s | ||||
16th | 342 | Bastian SCHEMMEL | 2006 | Leatt / RLL Bikes / Unleazed | 2:35.4926 | 2:40.62116 | 18.785s | |||
17th | 350 | Leon HOFMANN | 2006 | Mr. Bike / OPA | 2:49.62221 | 2:40.99317 | 19.157s | |||
18th | 339 | Felix GREFE | 2007 | DNF | 2:42.40418 | 20.568s | ||||
19th | 343 | Cillian PITT | 2007 | 3:02.73830 | 2:43.19119 | 21.355s | ||||
20th | 355 | Max LEIKEIM | 2006 | Team Mr. Bike | 2:37.57410 | 2:44.24720 | 22.411s | |||
21st | 367 | Paul GRÖBNER | 2007 | 3:03.62031 | 2:45.99021 | 24.154s | ||||
22nd | 360 | Nick ERDMANN | 2006 | TFM Racing | 2:58.66526 | 2:46.30622 | 24.470s | |||
23rd | 369 | Leon MÜNCH | 2006 | Leatt / Racingskillz / unleazhed | 2:46.39517 | 2:47.20723 | 25.371s | |||
24th | 364 | Phil-Dominic KÄTSCHER | 10118302190 | 2007 | 2:47.29118 | 2:47.78724 | 25.951s | |||
25th | 366 | Tim Nicklas NECKE | 2007 | 3:00.09928 | 2:49.01225 | 27.176s | ||||
26th | 368 | Yannik HEINRICH | 2007 | 2:59.67527 | 2:50.13326 | 28.297s | ||||
27th | 332 | Justin ACHTELSTETTER | 2007 | Fahrrad Vietsch / Nonn Heizungst | 2:39.96212 | 2:51.31827 | 29.482s | |||
28th | 341 | Raphael RÖSSNER | 2007 | 2:57.93125 | 2:52.31328 | 30.477s | ||||
29th | 353 | Lukas KAPALLA | 2007 | 3:04.22332 | 2:56.16429 | 34.328s | ||||
30th | 345 | Finn BÖRGER | 2006 | 3:09.62835 | 2:57.67030 | 35.834s | ||||
31st | 347 | Jakob HOLLFELDER | 2006 | 2:42.41514 | 2:58.98031 | 37.144s | ||||
32nd | 362 | Noah KULPA | 2006 | 3:02.31329 | 3:00.93232 | 39.096s | ||||
33rd | 365 | Ronald SMOLKA | 2006 | 2:49.84022 | 3:01.24233 | 39.406s | ||||
34th | 352 | Levi MACKE | 2006 | 2:56.66623 | 3:01.38934 | 39.553s | ||||
35th | 344 | Emil BENSCH | 2006 | 3:17.09037 | 3:23.42135 | 1:01.585 | ||||
36th | 361 | Nils HÜMMER | 2007 | 3:12.89636 | 3:26.42936 | 1:04.593 | ||||
356 | Maximilian EISENTRÄGER | 2007 | brunox | 3:07.52033 | DNS | |||||
348 | Janik PÖTKE | 2007 | RTF Bikeparts | 3:08.47434 | DNS | |||||
329 | Luis KRUSE | 2006 | Commencal | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 291 | Aaron VOGELEZANG | 2005 | Clano Apparel | 2:24.4361 | 2:20.7401 | - | |||
2nd | 292 | Marvin GEIST | 2004 | 2:38.8979 | 2:22.2062 | 1.466s | ||||
3rd | 297 | Jonas ANGERMANN | 2005 | Mum&Dad | 2:29.0723 | 2:23.5823 | 2.842s | |||
4th | 307 | Jannis KOMPAUER | 2005 | 2:43.81915 | 2:24.4414 | 3.701s | ||||
5th | 301 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 2:30.0135 | 2:25.4855 | 4.745s | |||
6th | 295 | Marin PAANAKKER | 2004 | 2:29.4774 | 2:26.7746 | 6.034s | ||||
7th | 323 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | Ritzelparadies Zwickau | 2:37.7038 | 2:27.9047 | 7.164s | |||
8th | 298 | Tarek SCHMIDT | 2004 | 2:40.52710 | 2:30.5118 | 9.771s | ||||
9th | 302 | Luca FROHWEIN | 2004 | 2:41.49012 | 2:33.7139 | 12.973s | ||||
10th | 299 | Oscar GROẞMANN | 2004 | 2:34.7606 | 2:34.01510 | 13.275s | ||||
11th | 294 | Phil SEMMLER | 2004 | 2:27.2942 | 2:34.44011 | 13.700s | ||||
12th | 296 | Mika TÜRKER | 2004 | 2:55.73624 | 2:36.88812 | 16.148s | ||||
13th | 308 | Jonas SCHÖNE | 2004 | 2:47.03317 | 2:38.45313 | 17.713s | ||||
14th | 315 | Niklas KÖLSCH | 2005 | 2:46.36516 | 2:39.41514 | 18.675s | ||||
15th | 310 | Kai TÜLLINGHOFF | 2004 | 2:58.23625 | 2:40.06315 | 19.323s | ||||
16th | 320 | Tim BERGMANN | 2005 | 2:42.94214 | 2:41.01616 | 20.276s | ||||
17th | 322 | Toni JABLONSKI | 2005 | 2:42.39713 | 2:41.88417 | 21.144s | ||||
18th | 311 | Lennart GLENDE | 2005 | 2:53.98421 | 2:43.42018 | 22.680s | ||||
19th | 293 | Tim PASOLD | 2005 | 2:36.2727 | 2:44.09519 | 23.355s | ||||
20th | 309 | Justin QUECK | 2004 | 2:55.36823 | 2:45.09420 | 24.354s | ||||
21st | 303 | André SCHÄFER | 2005 | amplifi sports / Leat / POC / Unleaz | 2:49.82818 | 2:46.01321 | 25.273s | |||
22nd | 313 | Nick GERMANN | 2004 | G.Tuned Bikes Potsdam | 2:52.97620 | 2:47.27422 | 26.534s | |||
23rd | 304 | Finbar CHAMBERS | 2005 | 2:41.37911 | 2:47.71023 | 26.970s | ||||
24th | 317 | Philipp RAUSCHERT | 2005 | Leatt / RLL Bikes | 3:01.65726 | 2:50.56224 | 29.822s | |||
25th | 305 | Jan KEVENAAR | 2005 | 2:52.24319 | 2:51.17625 | 30.436s | ||||
26th | 318 | Sebastian ESCHE | 2005 | 2:54.49822 | 2:53.05526 | 32.315s | ||||
27th | 314 | Nico WALTERMANN | 2005 | 3:09.32629 | 2:59.43127 | 38.691s | ||||
28th | 316 | Peer MÜLLER | 2005 | 3:06.13027 | 3:02.69428 | 41.954s | ||||
29th | 306 | Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS | 2004 | ERGOTECH / ION / RST suspension | 3:21.40531 | 3:17.63629 | 56.896s | |||
321 | Tom WEUSTE | 2004 | 3:06.54228 | DNS | ||||||
319 | Tilman JAKOB | 2004 | 3:12.29930 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 431 | Matthias HARTKOPF | 1981 | 2:32.3651 | 2:27.8841 | - | ||||
2nd | 432 | Matthias MESSBAUER | 1981 | Jentek / rad.ideologe.jena | 2:38.2045 | 2:32.1732 | 4.289s | |||
3rd | 439 | Wojciech FOKS | 1981 | Bike&Snow Shop | 2:35.9803 | 2:32.7383 | 4.854s | |||
4th | 422 | Bastian POHL | 1985 | 2:35.8602 | 2:34.2194 | 6.335s | ||||
5th | 429 | Karol GALL | 1981 | 2:37.0694 | 2:34.4255 | 6.541s | ||||
6th | 428 | Jannis SCHWAB | 1985 | 2:42.3028 | 2:37.4006 | 9.516s | ||||
7th | 425 | Harald SCHRÖPPE | 1985 | 2:46.92010 | 2:38.4987 | 10.614s | ||||
8th | 434 | Rene DORNBUSCH | 1981 | 2:49.44511 | 2:41.6388 | 13.754s | ||||
9th | 411 | Szymon SKOWRONSKI | 1983 | House of Mtb / Painte / Rocday | 2:38.4866 | 2:41.8339 | 13.949s | |||
10th | 417 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Küchenholz Crew | 2:53.42113 | 2:41.90810 | 14.024s | |||
11th | 433 | Michael SCHUGK | 1983 | 2:54.03115 | 2:44.13911 | 16.255s | ||||
12th | 427 | Jan SPONSEIL | 1980 | Flowtrails / Kolap | 2:51.99512 | 2:44.52312 | 16.639s | |||
13th | 438 | Volkmar UNGER | 1983 | 2:54.85216 | 2:45.52613 | 17.642s | ||||
14th | 437 | Tom SCHUGK | 1983 | 2:55.94917 | 2:46.39014 | 18.506s | ||||
15th | 415 | Tobias HEẞ | 1981 | 2:43.1569 | 2:47.57815 | 19.694s | ||||
16th | 416 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | PROPHEUS / Shirtagent / Weber We | 2:53.59714 | 2:48.23916 | 20.355s | |||
17th | 413 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | 2:41.0447 | 2:50.16917 | 22.285s | ||||
18th | 418 | Christian OTTO | 1986 | Personal Training Jena | 3:06.06522 | 2:51.23218 | 23.348s | |||
19th | 268 | Christopher HILPERT | 1986 | Kai von Königsblut / werbedesig | 2:59.70220 | 2:51.84319 | 23.959s | |||
20th | 419 | Ronny CUNAEUS | 1980 | Bike SchmiedeBiesenrode | 2:58.98519 | 2:52.11620 | 24.232s | |||
21st | 424 | Falko RICHTER | 1979 | 3:04.71921 | 3:03.09021 | 35.206s | ||||
22nd | 420 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 3:17.34423 | 3:10.50822 | 42.624s | ||||
23rd | 436 | Thomas PRUY | 1985 | 3:19.85424 | 3:16.67123 | 48.787s | ||||
24th | 426 | Jan ROLLETSCHEK | 1983 | DNF | 3:29.92424 | 1:02.040 | ||||
435 | Stefan BURKHARD | 10129183974 | 1985 | 2:56.17018 | DNS | |||||
430 | Martin BOSERT | 1982 | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 441 | Koen HOREMANS | 10013018188 | 1974 | BIKEARENA / MONDRAKER | 2:40.3581 | 2:34.3731 | - | ||
2nd | 445 | Jürgen KÜNZEL | 10114125635 | 1974 | JK Sport&Fitness / Metconn | 2:47.6782 | 2:38.9352 | 4.562s | ||
3rd | 450 | Tino BEUTEL | 1972 | und Ich | 2:49.1594 | 2:42.6013 | 8.228s | |||
4th | 444 | Ralf SEMMLER | 1973 | 2:49.1615 | 2:42.9374 | 8.564s | ||||
5th | 446 | Lars ROSENFELD | 1976 | 2:56.6706 | 2:43.5065 | 9.133s | ||||
6th | 442 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Siegtal Bikes / Wardenbach | 2:48.7843 | 2:44.6366 | 10.263s | |||
7th | 449 | Sebastian SCHUBNELL | 10104313275 | 1977 | 2:59.4987 | 2:51.6367 | 17.263s | |||
8th | 443 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | Bergamont / Hayes / Ortema / Schwalbe | 3:03.6538 | 2:56.6218 | 22.248s | ||
9th | 448 | Jirka KIRCHHÖFER | 1972 | My Wife | 3:13.83511 | 2:58.0389 | 23.665s | |||
10th | 451 | Uli WEINMANN | 1964 | Marin Bikes Germany | 3:12.5219 | 3:09.62910 | 35.256s | |||
11th | 447 | Jens QUECK | 1972 | 3:13.38910 | 3:12.68111 | 38.308s | ||||
452 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | Fahrradkiste Deity V-Athletes | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | Aphex / Hope / Loose Riders | 2:41.7682 | 2:34.4421 | - | ||
2nd | 141 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | 2:43.6633 | 2:34.8872 | 0.445s | |||
3rd | 107 | Lea KUMPF | 10060570723 | 2005 | Hexenwerk Laufräder / O'Neal | 2:39.9851 | 2:36.1473 | 1.705s | ||
4th | 101 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | ION / MACIAG OFFROA / Schwalbe | 2:43.8984 | 2:38.3614 | 3.919s | ||
5th | 104 | Sabine VICZE | 10119055154 | 1991 | 2:46.0155 | 2:39.0815 | 4.639s | |||
6th | 110 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 1988 | 2:47.1886 | 2:41.9366 | 7.494s | ||||
7th | 105 | Nadja PRIES | 10007478983 | 1994 | RenéRosa / Schamel | 3:01.41211 | 2:41.9547 | 7.512s | ||
8th | 106 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 2003 | 2:50.6467 | 2:45.1258 | 10.683s | |||
9th | 109 | Julia HENSMANNS | 10125831111 | 2003 | Mauer's Baikschopp | 3:01.37810 | 2:47.8729 | 13.430s | ||
10th | 108 | Lotta WEINMANN | 10117827803 | 2005 | Marin Bikes Germany | 2:55.5439 | 2:49.11410 | 14.672s | ||
11th | 102 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | 2:55.0578 | 2:55.45511 | 21.013s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 271 | Stephanie HAAS | 1993 | FORWARD ATHLETIK / Looseriders | 2:49.3171 | 2:44.4991 | - | |||
2nd | 282 | Hanna BLOCHBERGER | 2004 | 2:56.5142 | 2:50.4452 | 5.946s | ||||
3rd | 273 | Aisha LEIS | 2006 | 77designz / Stenger Bikes | 2:58.1673 | 2:53.2363 | 8.737s | |||
4th | 278 | Natasza PIWOWARSKA | 1999 | LinkRadQuadrat | 3:02.2615 | 2:53.2594 | 8.760s | |||
5th | 286 | Nelly Jo FISCHER | 10116688859 | 2007 | ClifBar / Peaty's / Radlager | 3:09.3707 | 2:56.7055 | 12.206s | ||
6th | 276 | Sylwia JASZCZAK | 1988 | 2:58.8064 | 2:59.1056 | 14.606s | ||||
7th | 274 | Christina HACHMANN | 1985 | Lilienthal.bike | 3:07.3256 | 3:03.1057 | 18.606s | |||
8th | 287 | Ricarda SCHWAB | 1993 | 3:15.47010 | 3:06.7488 | 22.249s | ||||
9th | 277 | Andraina PARPAN | 1993 | bergkind-clothing.de | DNF | 3:12.3829 | 27.883s | |||
10th | 275 | Mara HINRICHS | 1992 | 3:25.94212 | 3:13.08010 | 28.581s | ||||
11th | 279 | Anna PRANGENBERG | 2005 | 3:17.48611 | 3:24.51511 | 40.016s | ||||
12th | 280 | Belinda SCHREIBER | 1996 | 3:46.57813 | 3:27.86412 | 43.365s | ||||
13th | 281 | Gina KONICZEK | 2000 | 3:46.80714 | 3:45.13813 | 1:00.639 | ||||
14th | 285 | Lena MUTHERS | 2005 | 3:13.4609 | 3:49.07314 | 1:04.574 | ||||
272 | Monika JOHANIKOVA | 1986 | 3:13.1698 | DNS | ||||||
284 | Jennifer WERNER | 2003 | Schwarzwild Sports / Variolube | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified