The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | GER | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 1:55.5661 | 1:55.8561 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | NED | 2000 | Canyon CLLCTV | 1:58.1272 | 1:58.0502 | 2.194s | ||
3rd | 130 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | NZL | 1991 | 2:01.3125 | 1:59.0123 | 3.156s | |||
4th | 3 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | GER | 1988 | RAYMON RACING | 2:02.61610 | 1:59.3724 | 3.516s | ||
5th | 13 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | GER | 1988 | YT RACING DUDES | 1:59.7923 | 2:00.3075 | 4.451s | ||
6th | 10 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | GER | 1999 | 2:03.16415 | 2:00.4506 | 4.594s | |||
7th | 22 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | GER | 1997 | Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg | 2:01.6147 | 2:00.6837 | 4.827s | ||
8th | 4 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | GER | 2000 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 2:01.7058 | 2:01.2618 | 5.405s | ||
9th | 5 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | GER | 1994 | 2:03.44816 | 2:01.5049 | 5.648s | |||
10th | 95 | Marvin KAUFMANN | 10063659565 | GER | 1993 | RTB Bikes | 2:04.75723 | 2:01.91210 | 6.056s | ||
11th | 26 | Lucas RHAM | 10011753451 | GER | 1990 | Trailwerk Solo-Racing | 2:01.4296 | 2:02.19711 | 6.341s | ||
12th | 17 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | GER | 1996 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:04.52322 | 2:02.27612 | 6.420s | ||
13th | 9 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | GER | 2001 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 2:02.65011 | 2:02.35613 | 6.500s | ||
14th | 20 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | GER | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:04.15720 | 2:02.70814 | 6.852s | ||
15th | 6 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | GER | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:02.89614 | 2:02.83215 | 6.976s | ||
16th | 92 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | GER | 1990 | RSG Olympiapark | 2:03.97019 | 2:03.13516 | 7.279s | ||
17th | 23 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | GER | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 2:04.49821 | 2:03.37517 | 7.519s | ||
18th | 84 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | 10006796246 | GER | 1989 | JenBike / Leistenblitz.de | 2:05.16725 | 2:03.52918 | 7.673s | ||
19th | 21 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | GER | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:06.41133 | 2:03.58319 | 7.727s | ||
20th | 74 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | BEL | 1994 | DC Team Bike Racing | 2:05.51526 | 2:03.60520 | 7.749s | ||
21st | 18 | Thore HEMMERLING | 10051093621 | GER | 2002 | 2:01.2114 | 2:03.62721 | 7.771s | |||
22nd | 7 | Hamish MCLEOD | 10022123357 | NZL | 2000 | 2:06.56634 | 2:03.79122 | 7.935s | |||
23rd | 48 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | GER | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 2:05.90629 | 2:04.16723 | 8.311s | ||
24th | 31 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | GER | 2002 | 2:06.17330 | 2:04.89724 | 9.041s | |||
25th | 83 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | GER | 1993 | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 2:06.20031 | 2:04.95425 | 9.098s | ||
26th | 122 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | GER | 2002 | Team Radservice | 2:08.72641 | 2:05.46826 | 9.612s | ||
27th | 134 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | GER | 1989 | 2:05.90228 | 2:05.83027 | 9.974s | |||
28th | 34 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | GER | 1998 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:02.1239 | 2:06.00428 | 10.148s | ||
29th | 46 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | GER | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING | 2:07.10336 | 2:06.44229 | 10.586s | ||
30th | 86 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | GER | 2002 | MTB Club München e.V. | DNF | 2:06.65230 | 10.796s | ||
31st | 60 | Sven BÖHM | 10015140165 | GER | 1996 | Bikecafe Messingschlager | 2:12.80660 | 2:07.28331 | 11.427s | ||
32nd | 12 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | GER | 2003 | 2:07.22637 | 2:07.37832 | 11.522s | |||
33rd | 32 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | GER | 2001 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 2:05.82027 | 2:07.41233 | 11.556s | ||
34th | 27 | Robin HEINTZMANN | 10105178801 | GER | 1998 | Anyrace Suspension | 2:12.28558 | 2:07.64234 | 11.786s | ||
35th | 121 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | GER | 2001 | SV Lidl | 2:13.48064 | 2:07.94235 | 12.086s | ||
36th | 57 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | GER | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 2:07.72038 | 2:08.18336 | 12.327s | ||
37th | 24 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | GER | 1994 | FORWARD ATHLETIK | 2:09.99048 | 2:08.33237 | 12.476s | ||
38th | 88 | Jan LANGER | 10127406046 | GER | 2003 | MTB-Park Hürtgenwald | DNF | 2:08.70238 | 12.846s | ||
39th | 43 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | BEL | 2001 | Comité Régional Li?ge | 2:10.88953 | 2:08.71039 | 12.854s | ||
40th | 79 | Elias SCHULER | 10015178258 | GER | 1995 | Greedy Vulture | 2:09.70445 | 2:08.77340 | 12.917s | ||
41st | 127 | Riley ADLAM | 10021854181 | NZL | 2003 | 4:51.36796 | 2:09.12041 | 13.264s | |||
42nd | 47 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | GER | 1995 | Nordlichter MTB Racing | DNF | 2:09.36742 | 13.511s | ||
43rd | 97 | Elias HIRT | 10104342476 | GER | 2003 | SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing | 2:12.59059 | 2:09.48343 | 13.627s | ||
44th | 99 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | 10015891412 | GER | 1990 | Steinbacher-Kampfgänse | 2:08.52340 | 2:10.40844 | 14.552s | ||
45th | 64 | Bela WALZ | 10107529837 | GER | 2001 | 2:13.34263 | 2:10.48145 | 14.625s | |||
46th | 39 | David HERZBERG | 10100421555 | GER | 2003 | 2:05.02424 | 2:10.58446 | 14.728s | |||
47th | 73 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | 10010699686 | GER | 1992 | Crossworx RADT | 2:10.78652 | 2:10.67647 | 14.820s | ||
48th | 139 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | GER | 2003 | 2:08.07139 | 2:10.74448 | 14.888s | |||
49th | 142 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | GER | 1992 | 2:11.59655 | 2:10.75049 | 14.894s | |||
50th | 8 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | RSA | 1990 | 2:03.71118 | 2:10.89550 | 15.039s | |||
51st | 49 | Paul WEISSFLOG | 10124980440 | GER | 2003 | shredERZ e.V. | 2:16.12171 | 2:10.92951 | 15.073s | ||
52nd | 15 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | GER | 1995 | Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach | 2:02.85213 | 2:11.01352 | 15.157s | ||
53rd | 33 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | GER | 2003 | 2:18.96978 | 2:11.03253 | 15.176s | |||
54th | 11 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | GER | 1991 | Schamel - YT-Industries | 2:02.72212 | 2:11.21154 | 15.355s | ||
55th | 58 | Marvin RISS | 10118894092 | GER | 1998 | SKORiders-BPM-ProShop | 2:09.75746 | 2:11.23155 | 15.375s | ||
56th | 100 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | GER | 1992 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 2:16.65774 | 2:11.33456 | 15.478s | ||
57th | 56 | Nico CHRIST | 10075629971 | GER | 1996 | Vertical Ride | 2:12.93361 | 2:11.55057 | 15.694s | ||
58th | 16 | Jayd ADLAM-KENNEDY | 10021854282 | NZL | 2001 | 2:10.29449 | 2:11.68858 | 15.832s | |||
59th | 93 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | GER | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 2:45.70193 | 2:11.69759 | 15.841s | ||
60th | 29 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | GER | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 2:14.13568 | 2:11.85260 | 15.996s | ||
61st | 38 | Sören BIELERT | 10108147001 | GER | 1992 | 2:06.84735 | 2:12.25361 | 16.397s | |||
62nd | 50 | Vincent SCHMETTKE | 10126285290 | GER | 2001 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:10.91754 | 2:12.54862 | 16.692s | ||
63rd | 80 | Hannes GRUEBNER | 10011896426 | GER | 1990 | Gruebner - individuelle Fahrrä | 2:11.81256 | 2:12.56763 | 16.711s | ||
64th | 128 | Shaun BARCLAY | 10011107490 | NZL | 1998 | 2:09.28044 | 2:12.72664 | 16.870s | |||
65th | 51 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | GER | 2003 | 2:17.55775 | 2:13.18965 | 17.333s | |||
66th | 96 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | 10006840403 | GER | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:14.14769 | 2:15.74966 | 19.893s | ||
67th | 37 | Leon WIRTH | 10101850687 | GER | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:09.86147 | 2:15.85767 | 20.001s | ||
68th | 55 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | GER | 1998 | 2:15.82970 | 2:16.16568 | 20.309s | |||
69th | 141 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | GER | 1994 | 2:16.46773 | 2:16.74769 | 20.891s | |||
70th | 98 | Valentin FERONT | 10059915971 | BEL | 2000 | Starting line | 2:13.94567 | 2:17.68770 | 21.831s | ||
71st | 75 | Tilmann HERRNBERGER | 10011754461 | GER | 1989 | enduro-lounge.de | 2:19.73079 | 2:17.93971 | 22.083s | ||
72nd | 61 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | GER | 1990 | Greedy Vultures / RK7 | 2:08.93342 | 2:18.06472 | 22.208s | ||
73rd | 124 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | GER | 2000 | Wildbikes | 2:21.87684 | 2:18.26073 | 22.404s | ||
74th | 54 | Erik ZWARTEK | 10010007451 | GER | 1990 | Kulike Factory | 2:13.64766 | 2:18.35574 | 22.499s | ||
75th | 140 | Tobias ÖSTERLE | 10106048060 | AUT | 1997 | 2:16.25872 | 2:18.58175 | 22.725s | |||
76th | 72 | Ayrton SUAREZ SANTANA | 10011983019 | ESP | 1992 | CENTRAL BIKE | 2:18.04477 | 2:19.70976 | 23.853s | ||
77th | 52 | Daniel DÖHLER | 10081699949 | GER | 1993 | SGS MTB Team | 2:10.77051 | 2:21.90077 | 26.044s | ||
78th | 138 | Mateusz MADZIA | 10015406109 | POL | 1993 | 2:21.70583 | 2:22.88378 | 27.027s | |||
79th | 68 | Kai ZOLPER | 10116121815 | GER | 2002 | Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:17.63176 | 2:23.18079 | 27.324s | ||
80th | 77 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | GER | 1995 | Ergotec racing team | 2:21.14882 | 2:24.20880 | 28.352s | ||
81st | 85 | Marius BUTTERWECK | 10036302030 | GER | 1995 | Los Hackos | 2:25.16887 | 2:24.97381 | 29.117s | ||
82nd | 69 | Andreas LIEMEN | 10128772029 | GER | 1996 | Bergrauschracing | 2:23.95486 | 2:25.32682 | 29.470s | ||
83rd | 136 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | GER | 2001 | 2:21.12081 | 2:27.78483 | 31.928s | |||
84th | 76 | Ben RECH | 10036355277 | GER | 2003 | équipe vélo Oberland e.V. | 2:29.40788 | 2:27.80784 | 31.951s | ||
85th | 70 | Noah SCHULTHEISS | 10127935607 | SUI | 2003 | Bikestation Mitterteich Gravit | 2:38.14292 | 2:28.13685 | 32.280s | ||
86th | 82 | Niklas LANG | 10126668846 | GER | 2003 | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:34.65191 | 2:29.57186 | 33.715s | ||
87th | 66 | Anton HANTSCHEL | 10108206413 | GER | 2003 | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:30.24990 | 2:29.58387 | 33.727s | ||
88th | 78 | Tobias HELBIG | 10126281957 | GER | 1995 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 2:23.24485 | 2:35.26488 | 39.408s | ||
89th | 53 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | GER | 2002 | BSS Devo Team | 2:30.14289 | 2:36.21289 | 40.356s | ||
90th | 132 | Arne GOLY | 10118027055 | GER | 2002 | 2:53.83194 | 2:41.20190 | 45.345s | |||
91st | 126 | Marc MITTAG | 10119562685 | GER | 1988 | Zwerge 136 | 3:52.48895 | 2:42.65791 | 46.801s | ||
92nd | 123 | Frederik OLSEN | 10059638513 | DEN | 2001 | Team TO Racing (HCC) | 2:03.69817 | 2:44.16492 | 48.308s | ||
93rd | 25 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 10116123431 | GER | 2002 | 2:09.19343 | 3:12.16593 | 1:16.309 | |||
45 | Jan JANSSEN | 10055690108 | GER | 1998 | MTB Raceshop Team | 2:06.30232 | DNF | ||||
30 | Ian SPENKELINK | 10022704953 | NED | 2001 | 2:13.29362 | DNF | |||||
35 | Niclas MEIWES | 10119386267 | GER | 2000 | Team 7 Hillz | 2:13.57565 | DNF | ||||
28 | Thibaut DEBRABANDERE | 10007423615 | BEL | 1993 | 2:10.58950 | DNS | |||||
42 | Lukas DETTWEILER | 10126665311 | GER | 1996 | 2:12.27857 | DNS | |||||
137 | Benjamin LINDENBORN | 10130354846 | GER | 1996 | 2:19.76280 | DNS | |||||
135 | Falk HOLLSTEIN | 10106502243 | GER | 2002 | DNF | DNS | |||||
63 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | GER | 2003 | RSV Rederberch | DNF | DNS | ||||
81 | Timo MITTNACHT | 10126664200 | GER | 2003 | HD-FREERIDE | DNF | DNS | ||||
129 | Maximilian BOESE | 10129836605 | GER | 1999 | DNS | ||||||
14 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | GER | 2001 | Fahrrad Franz Racing | DNS | |||||
94 | Thomas HANFT | 10091704487 | GER | 2003 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | DNS | |||||
87 | Omar Henry MAMANI | 10127477683 | GER | 1994 | MTB Rennsport 2020 Karlsruhe | DNS | |||||
44 | Mike SCHMICKL | 10105174555 | GER | 2003 | Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. | DNS | |||||
41 | Oliver SCHOLEY | 10043856714 | AUS | 2001 | DNS | ||||||
36 | Jonas URBAN | 10126670664 | GER | 1999 | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 364 | Mark BALBIERER | GER | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:07.7401 | 2:06.8311 | - | |||
2nd | 410 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | GER | 1994 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 2:12.8986 | 2:08.2722 | 1.441s | ||
3rd | 302 | Daniel SCHAMUL | GER | 1988 | Zweirad Gigerenzer, Ilmenauer | 2:10.6793 | 2:10.1763 | 3.345s | |||
4th | 345 | Jakob MICHALK | GER | 2000 | FAT FUCKS | 2:10.4352 | 2:11.5464 | 4.715s | |||
5th | 308 | Cedric REINHOLD | GER | 1992 | Ardrider | 2:18.95519 | 2:13.1525 | 6.321s | |||
6th | 303 | Kevin SCHOENFELDER | GER | 1996 | 2:12.0965 | 2:13.5776 | 6.746s | ||||
7th | 315 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | GER | 1991 | Biertrinker | 2:16.22814 | 2:13.6447 | 6.813s | |||
8th | 304 | Philipp MANNCHEN | GER | 1992 | 2:15.25911 | 2:13.6838 | 6.852s | ||||
9th | 306 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) | GER | 1998 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:17.87716 | 2:13.8929 | 7.061s | |||
10th | 314 | Julian SCHNEIDER | GER | 2002 | 2:15.41212 | 2:14.93810 | 8.107s | ||||
11th | 309 | Michael SCHNABEL | GER | 1993 | ZRS Bamberg | 2:16.22713 | 2:15.38411 | 8.553s | |||
12th | 377 | Christian SCHAUMBURG | GER | 1990 | Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha | 2:12.9257 | 2:15.60212 | 8.771s | |||
13th | 341 | Maximilian STOFFEL | GER | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 2:25.32734 | 2:15.67113 | 8.840s | |||
14th | 362 | Cédric HOCHREUTER | SUI | 2001 | MTB-Raceshop.ch | 2:13.7379 | 2:16.35714 | 9.526s | |||
15th | 390 | Marius HEYNEN | GER | 1996 | 2:14.38810 | 2:17.17815 | 10.347s | ||||
16th | 312 | Nico KUSSEROW | GER | 1996 | 2:18.34617 | 2:17.20516 | 10.374s | ||||
17th | 301 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | GER | 1994 | König Baustoffe GmbH | 2:12.9708 | 2:17.54217 | 10.711s | |||
18th | 383 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER | 1990 | 2:21.42625 | 2:18.10518 | 11.274s | ||||
19th | 316 | Daniel BEYRODT | GER | 1989 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:19.44020 | 2:18.85219 | 12.021s | |||
20th | 318 | Maurice BARALL | 10117418884 | GER | 2001 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 2:23.06129 | 2:19.05920 | 12.228s | ||
21st | 327 | Jonas STREVE | GER | 1992 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:21.31323 | 2:19.26521 | 12.434s | |||
22nd | 321 | Jorrit DE LIGT | NED | 2002 | Bikeplanet Haarlem | DNF | 2:19.38522 | 12.554s | |||
23rd | 354 | Albrecht NEUPERT | GER | 1990 | Ilmenauer Radsportclub e.V. | 2:18.45218 | 2:19.56423 | 12.733s | |||
24th | 322 | Dominik FEDER | GER | 2001 | Renz Radsport | 2:22.45727 | 2:19.68824 | 12.857s | |||
25th | 313 | Lenny FELLMETH | GER | 2002 | FlatoutRacing | 4:16.28988 | 2:20.15825 | 13.327s | |||
26th | 365 | David LUDWIG | GER | 1988 | ILHC / ILRC / Rad-Art | 2:22.19726 | 2:20.60226 | 13.771s | |||
27th | 350 | Robin THOME | GER | 2001 | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:19.52321 | 2:21.03127 | 14.200s | |||
28th | 394 | David KONRAD | GER | 2003 | 2:24.75332 | 2:21.61628 | 14.785s | ||||
29th | 331 | Felix BUCHTAL | GER | 2000 | Flowtrail Gumbels | 2:22.83028 | 2:21.62729 | 14.796s | |||
30th | 324 | Hendrik BÜSCHER | GER | 2003 | 2:25.52035 | 2:23.01330 | 16.182s | ||||
31st | 337 | Bruno LIEBSCHER | GER | 1991 | Materialschinder Racing | 2:24.97433 | 2:23.02231 | 16.191s | |||
32nd | 330 | Markus LOCHMANN | GER | 1997 | mr20 Karlsruhe e.V. | 2:21.32724 | 2:23.20932 | 16.378s | |||
33rd | 305 | Benedict GRANEL | GER | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:20.98022 | 2:23.62733 | 16.796s | |||
34th | 349 | Kai FISCHER | GER | 2001 | Hämmorn Crew | 2:28.59838 | 2:23.83134 | 17.000s | |||
35th | 395 | Sandro KREIDENWEIẞ | GER | 1996 | 2:37.74755 | 2:24.39335 | 17.562s | ||||
36th | 334 | Dominik HOPPEN | GER | 1998 | GAMBLERGANG | DNF | 2:24.87536 | 18.044s | |||
37th | 323 | Stefan ROHNSTOCK | GER | 1989 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:27.65136 | 2:24.95837 | 18.127s | |||
38th | 366 | Jakob WANGLER | GER | 2001 | Renz Radsport | 2:30.97641 | 2:25.35538 | 18.524s | |||
39th | 325 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:24.44931 | 2:26.03439 | 19.203s | |||
40th | 335 | Paul MÖLLER | GER | 2003 | Racing Team Gigerenzer | 2:34.46750 | 2:28.46140 | 21.630s | |||
41st | 326 | Maximilian REIFF | GER | 2000 | 2:35.66351 | 2:28.55141 | 21.720s | ||||
42nd | 402 | Markus SCHARRER | GER | 1992 | 2:33.13045 | 2:29.23742 | 22.406s | ||||
43rd | 380 | Lukas BARBELN | GER | 1998 | 2:28.75639 | 2:29.24443 | 22.413s | ||||
44th | 329 | Benjamin LEDOVSKICH | GER | 2002 | GAMBLERGANG | 2:32.70744 | 2:29.67044 | 22.839s | |||
45th | 370 | Mika SCHÄFER | GER | 2001 | SC KORB | 2:53.69675 | 2:29.92145 | 23.090s | |||
46th | 375 | Alexander GUETTINGER | SUI | 2002 | Ullmann Yeti | 2:30.69940 | 2:30.42646 | 23.595s | |||
47th | 328 | Philip CROOS MORAES | GER | 1993 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:38.58157 | 2:31.26047 | 24.429s | |||
48th | 382 | Marc BRÜNNER | GER | 1989 | 2:31.21443 | 2:31.42648 | 24.595s | ||||
49th | 332 | Maximilian BRAUN | GER | 1992 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:36.57652 | 2:31.74549 | 24.914s | |||
50th | 376 | Ricky WINK | GER | 2003 | WFW-Racing | 2:38.02956 | 2:31.75450 | 24.923s | |||
51st | 353 | Phillip WEBER | GER | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:33.70948 | 2:32.81151 | 25.980s | |||
52nd | 396 | Christopher LOCH | GER | 1998 | 2:50.62470 | 2:33.05552 | 26.224s | ||||
53rd | 317 | Nick MICHELS | GER | 2000 | mabeoracing | 2:23.88230 | 2:33.48953 | 26.658s | |||
54th | 338 | Philip WEICHERT | GER | 2002 | Bautrupp69_Racing | 2:37.41453 | 2:34.21554 | 27.384s | |||
55th | 339 | Maximilian SKUJIN | GER | 1997 | 2:37.55854 | 2:34.42755 | 27.596s | ||||
56th | 367 | Tobias GEILERSDORFER | GER | 1995 | Rocket Coffee Racing | 2:41.77163 | 2:36.19456 | 29.363s | |||
57th | 408 | Anton BECKER | GER | 2000 | RSR-Racing | 2:45.14066 | 2:37.08357 | 30.252s | |||
58th | 357 | Tim SCHILINSKI | GER | 1989 | KT-Racing | 2:43.08664 | 2:37.26958 | 30.438s | |||
59th | 361 | Niklas STUBENRAUCH | GER | 2003 | Mr. Bike | 2:56.49377 | 2:37.36659 | 30.535s | |||
60th | 355 | Tristan PRÜGER | GER | 1992 | JenBike | 2:41.74562 | 2:38.64360 | 31.812s | |||
61st | 352 | Robert ELFLEIN | GER | 1992 | ILHC / ILRC | 2:40.46158 | 2:40.45361 | 33.622s | |||
62nd | 359 | Axel LEHMANN | GER | 1992 | Materialschinder Racing | 2:40.88959 | 2:40.60662 | 33.775s | |||
63rd | 340 | Jan MEYER | GER | 1994 | Anhängerpark-A30 Racing | 2:41.14560 | 2:40.70763 | 33.876s | |||
64th | 405 | Elias WITTMANN | GER | 1996 | DNF | 2:41.70064 | 34.869s | ||||
65th | 371 | Christoph HEINEMANN | GER | 1988 | Stiftung Trailtest | 2:43.60865 | 2:42.23065 | 35.399s | |||
66th | 406 | Jonas WODARCZAK | GER | 1998 | 3:00.95380 | 2:44.26466 | 37.433s | ||||
67th | 347 | Valentin HOPPE | GER | 1999 | Flowtrail Gumbels | 2:56.96178 | 2:44.96867 | 38.137s | |||
68th | 348 | Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER | GER | 2000 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 2:27.79837 | 2:45.32068 | 38.489s | |||
69th | 397 | Yohann MASCHIO | FRA | 1989 | 2:50.80872 | 2:49.27069 | 42.439s | ||||
70th | 403 | Marcus SIEGMUND | GER | 1993 | 2:54.71076 | 2:50.37770 | 43.546s | ||||
71st | 356 | Clemens RUNGE | GER | 1994 | JenBike | 2:34.16349 | 2:51.03771 | 44.206s | |||
72nd | 379 | Jan BACHER | GER | 1999 | 2:50.68771 | 2:51.56172 | 44.730s | ||||
73rd | 393 | Ronny KIEHN | GER | 1990 | 3:08.27283 | 2:51.65973 | 44.828s | ||||
74th | 358 | Laurin KNEIDER | GER | 2003 | Liqiud-Life | 2:50.57869 | 2:52.84674 | 46.015s | |||
75th | 391 | Tim HOFMANN | GER | 2002 | 3:10.56484 | 2:53.85575 | 47.024s | ||||
76th | 343 | Patrick LAU | GER | 1989 | DeLux Racing team | 3:02.44681 | 2:55.17076 | 48.339s | |||
77th | 369 | Alexander GRUND | GER | 2003 | RSR-Racing | 2:53.35074 | 2:57.63277 | 50.801s | |||
78th | 386 | Christian GALLAUER | GER | 1991 | 3:04.03882 | 2:59.29178 | 52.460s | ||||
79th | 392 | Florian HÖLZER | GER | 1999 | 2:59.71279 | 3:05.45079 | 58.619s | ||||
80th | 336 | Moritz BISSENDORF | GER | 2003 | 2:41.36061 | 3:18.38880 | 1:11.557 | ||||
81st | 372 | Sandrino KURCH | GER | 1991 | Team Kopflastig | 3:22.28685 | 3:22.85181 | 1:16.020 | |||
82nd | 373 | Maurice KURCH | GER | 1997 | Team Kopflastig | 3:30.67786 | 3:29.53982 | 1:22.708 | |||
83rd | 384 | Calvin EPLER | GER | 2001 | 2:48.39568 | 5:06.92783 | 3:00.096 | ||||
311 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | GER | 1997 | Renz Radsport | 2:11.1324 | DNF | |||||
400 | Max RODENBERG | GER | 1998 | 2:17.38115 | DNF | ||||||
387 | Paul GEHRINGER | GER | 2003 | 2:31.16042 | DNF | ||||||
333 | Johannes KEIL | GER | 1995 | Azubi Team Rotter | 2:33.39746 | DNF | |||||
388 | Luca GERBER | GER | 2002 | 2:45.84367 | DNF | ||||||
407 | Nico MICHELBACH | 10131690719 | GER | 2002 | Radlager Racing Team | 2:33.40447 | DNS | ||||
398 | Timo MULLER | GER | 2003 | 2:52.74473 | DNS | ||||||
381 | Alexander BEHR | GER | 1988 | 3:58.04187 | DNS | ||||||
320 | Marcel KASZA | GER | 1995 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
351 | Moritz ENGEL | GER | 1999 | Hochwälder Ballermänner | DNS | ||||||
385 | Ron ESCHER | GER | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
389 | Carl GROSS | GER | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
401 | Ben SCHACK | GER | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
344 | Lukas TRÖSTER | GER | 1997 | Driften Verboten | DNS | ||||||
378 | Luc-Robin WOLFF | GER | 2001 | Yo-Trail Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Marco LAMARIS | 10128344623 | GRE | 2006 | APO KOROPIOU | 2:03.9721 | 2:06.2741 | - | ||
2nd | 188 | Elias STUBERGH VERSTAD | 10062464247 | NOR | 2006 | Stubergh Racing | 2:07.3562 | 2:07.7272 | 1.453s | ||
3rd | 186 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | GER | 2006 | 2:15.5057 | 2:07.9113 | 1.637s | |||
4th | 187 | Max BECKER (2006) | 10120154789 | GER | 2006 | 2:23.76017 | 2:08.8464 | 2.572s | |||
5th | 189 | Lukas LÄMMLEIN | 10126498286 | GER | 2007 | Team Herobikes | 2:12.7415 | 2:12.3095 | 6.035s | ||
6th | 196 | Elias HASSFELD | 10116688556 | GER | 2006 | Schwobaracing Sc Korb | 2:16.7658 | 2:12.3446 | 6.070s | ||
7th | 200 | Klaas MICHAELSEN | 10105040876 | GER | 2007 | Salt City Rider | 2:17.3199 | 2:13.2207 | 6.946s | ||
8th | 202 | Luca STÄBLER | 10036277172 | GER | 2006 | MTB Teck | 2:18.96313 | 2:14.4448 | 8.170s | ||
9th | 191 | Max MÜLLER | 10118997964 | GER | 2007 | Max-Mueller.Bike | 2:13.2586 | 2:15.2839 | 9.009s | ||
10th | 198 | Samuel GALL | 10128078174 | GER | 2007 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 2:34.43125 | 2:20.46810 | 14.194s | ||
11th | 207 | Oscar BAUSAGER | 10128889136 | DEN | 2007 | Bausager | 2:18.69911 | 2:23.77411 | 17.500s | ||
12th | 208 | Lukas FELLER | 10099611607 | GER | 2006 | BMX Race Team Ingolstadt | 2:21.48115 | 2:23.99712 | 17.723s | ||
13th | 216 | David WEIDELENER | 10130359290 | GER | 2007 | 2:22.44416 | 2:24.03013 | 17.756s | |||
14th | 193 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 10127399780 | GER | 2007 | BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz | 2:28.94120 | 2:24.07114 | 17.797s | ||
15th | 212 | Marián VORLÍCEK | 10106630262 | CZE | 2007 | MMR Racing H.T. | 2:24.73418 | 2:24.20315 | 17.929s | ||
16th | 197 | Marlon RÖDIGER | 10043808921 | GER | 2006 | HTB Radsport Essen | 2:18.17210 | 2:25.01316 | 18.739s | ||
17th | 215 | Levin THORNAGEL | 10044374046 | GER | 2006 | RV Union 1886 Nürnberg | 2:31.13422 | 2:26.98517 | 20.711s | ||
18th | 201 | Amund GROVEN | 10128779002 | NOR | 2006 | If Fr?y | 2:32.00324 | 2:29.31218 | 23.038s | ||
19th | 199 | Justus EBERT | 10116688960 | GER | 2006 | BSS Devo Team | 2:31.81423 | 2:32.25319 | 25.979s | ||
20th | 214 | Lino BLOCKUS | 10129175991 | GER | 2006 | Radunion Wangen | 2:28.96621 | 2:32.27420 | 26.000s | ||
21st | 195 | Nick ELSNER | 10051794445 | GER | 2006 | NOElsE freeride | 2:12.6444 | 2:33.70521 | 27.431s | ||
22nd | 203 | Gregor FELTEN | 10130360102 | GER | 2007 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 2:21.28114 | 2:36.77522 | 30.501s | ||
23rd | 217 | Darian HIRST | 10118558535 | GER | 2006 | ILRC / Racing Team Gigerenzer | 2:43.45626 | 2:41.16023 | 34.886s | ||
24th | 213 | Julian LEIBOLD | 10116686940 | GER | 2006 | Radlager Racing Team | 2:44.32727 | 2:45.37524 | 39.101s | ||
25th | 192 | Janne MÜLLER | 10120646358 | GER | 2006 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 2:11.9433 | 2:50.00525 | 43.731s | ||
26th | 204 | Maximilian SCHRÖDER | 10117378569 | GER | 2006 | Team Pfälzer Land | 2:27.85119 | 3:37.25926 | 1:30.985 | ||
205 | Mikolaj SLIWKA | 10107272280 | POL | 2006 | ABC Bike Camp | 2:18.73112 | DNS | ||||
194 | Tim BORN | 10114806049 | GER | 2006 | DNS | ||||||
209 | Adrian MEYER | 10127496275 | GER | 2007 | ILRC | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | GER | 2004 | DH Talent Team | 2:05.9111 | 2:06.4751 | - | ||
2nd | 154 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 10107553277 | GER | 2005 | Ergotec racing team | 2:23.66017 | 2:07.5172 | 1.042s | ||
3rd | 172 | Leo FREUND | 10096051707 | AUT | 2004 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 2:08.5293 | 2:07.5653 | 1.090s | ||
4th | 152 | Walle TUNSVED | 10022611690 | SWE | 2005 | ML Sportsclub | 2:09.4166 | 2:09.3934 | 2.918s | ||
5th | 184 | Nikolaus MÜLLER | 10115461912 | GER | 2005 | 2:48.05623 | 2:11.5535 | 5.078s | |||
6th | 178 | Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA | 10020307841 | NOR | 2005 | Mysen if sykkel | 2:14.14111 | 2:12.8956 | 6.420s | ||
7th | 157 | Gabriel KVÅLSETH | 10020280155 | NOR | 2004 | Kvålseth Racing | 2:26.81418 | 2:12.9507 | 6.475s | ||
8th | 165 | Maximilian HANEL | 10124989130 | GER | 2004 | ugly_goat_racing | 2:22.60316 | 2:13.6238 | 7.148s | ||
9th | 163 | Luca KRELL | 10108335543 | GER | 2005 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 2:12.6699 | 2:14.4649 | 7.989s | ||
10th | 159 | Jaden HUZANIC | 10111311120 | GER | 2004 | 2:09.1665 | 2:14.82410 | 8.349s | |||
11th | 156 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | GER | 2005 | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | 2:09.0184 | 2:14.92311 | 8.448s | ||
12th | 174 | Johannes MATUS | 10126506067 | GER | 2004 | Bayeride e.V. | 2:16.87412 | 2:15.03312 | 8.558s | ||
13th | 164 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | GER | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing | 2:17.66513 | 2:16.19113 | 9.716s | ||
14th | 162 | Lauro HERFURTNER | 10130711120 | GER | 2005 | RLL-Bikes Racing Team | 2:13.62110 | 2:17.17414 | 10.699s | ||
15th | 179 | Max KROHN | 10116723215 | GER | 2005 | Radlager Racing Team | 2:18.01914 | 2:20.57915 | 14.104s | ||
16th | 158 | Niels GAUSS | 10090976280 | GER | 2004 | BSS Devo Team | 2:11.6328 | 2:23.66316 | 17.188s | ||
17th | 151 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | GER | 2004 | liquid life | 2:06.6242 | 2:26.03417 | 19.559s | ||
18th | 167 | Luis WINGES | 10126284987 | GER | 2005 | Ape Racing | 2:29.92919 | 2:26.80818 | 20.333s | ||
19th | 171 | Jan PAJAK | 10107271977 | POL | 2005 | ABC - Arek Bike Center | 2:10.3097 | 2:29.49719 | 23.022s | ||
20th | 176 | Lukas STALLA | 10119488422 | GER | 2005 | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 2:21.71215 | 2:33.81220 | 27.337s | ||
21st | 169 | Sebastian HANTSCHEL | 10111427318 | GER | 2005 | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:40.40021 | 2:35.72621 | 29.251s | ||
22nd | 183 | Constantin HERMES | 10148956235 | GER | 2004 | 2:46.55222 | 2:36.07922 | 29.604s | |||
23rd | 180 | Luis ROTHE | 10112815630 | GER | 2004 | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:33.94420 | 2:36.82423 | 30.349s | ||
155 | Loris KULIK | 10105176272 | GER | 2004 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | DNF | DNS | ||||
166 | Jason BARTHELMANN | 10129218835 | GER | 2004 | Bike Departm / P14-Performance | DNS | |||||
177 | Winston DJAVANBAKHT | 10127905493 | SUI | 2004 | MTB-Raceshop.ch | DNS | |||||
168 | Nils LEIPOLD | 10108206110 | GER | 2004 | 1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | DNS | |||||
160 | Silas SCHNUR | 10059211107 | GER | 2004 | DNS | ||||||
170 | Janosch SCHUMANN | 10130356563 | GER | 2005 | Shred Erz | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 241 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | GER | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:08.2342 | 2:07.0471 | - | ||
2nd | 235 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | GER | 1983 | Crossworx RADT | 2:05.3891 | 2:07.5962 | 0.549s | ||
3rd | 228 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | GER | 1986 | Cube | 2:10.9384 | 2:08.2923 | 1.245s | ||
4th | 236 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | 10054082029 | GER | 1979 | Cube Factory Pilot | 2:10.2343 | 2:10.0104 | 2.963s | ||
5th | 237 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | GER | 1978 | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 2:16.5028 | 2:12.9335 | 5.886s | ||
6th | 225 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | GER | 1984 | Cube | 2:16.1707 | 2:14.3116 | 7.264s | ||
7th | 223 | Stefan BAX | 10012496008 | GER | 1986 | Debby Racing | 2:12.6386 | 2:15.3867 | 8.339s | ||
8th | 246 | Andreas HOPPIUS | 10048540295 | GER | 1979 | 2:21.49911 | 2:15.5178 | 8.470s | |||
9th | 229 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | GER | 1973 | Fahrrad Franz xxl | 2:22.61112 | 2:17.2549 | 10.207s | ||
10th | 233 | Markus REISER | 10012494792 | GER | 1985 | Bikepark Oberammergau | 2:12.4875 | 2:18.08310 | 11.036s | ||
11th | 238 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | 10014668909 | GER | 1982 | MTB Club München Team Gravity | 2:20.16610 | 2:20.67011 | 13.623s | ||
12th | 221 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | GER | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:24.52614 | 2:22.12112 | 15.074s | ||
13th | 240 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | GER | 1980 | Privateer | 2:18.6509 | 2:26.76413 | 19.717s | ||
14th | 242 | Sebastian STREHL | 10130277448 | GER | 1982 | Radl-Eck Supporters | 2:28.95115 | 2:29.40514 | 22.358s | ||
15th | 222 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | GER | 1987 | 2:38.05418 | 2:30.75015 | 23.703s | |||
16th | 239 | Sven PFEIFFER | 10014637078 | GER | 1979 | BikeBauer Team / Nicolai | 2:29.18916 | 2:31.36216 | 24.315s | ||
17th | 226 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | GER | 1981 | Nina Hoffmann Racing - Jenbike | 2:54.13822 | 2:32.54017 | 25.493s | ||
18th | 227 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | GER | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 2:33.49117 | 2:35.50418 | 28.457s | ||
19th | 245 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | GER | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 2:41.55420 | 2:39.58419 | 32.537s | ||
20th | 232 | Christopher HILPERT | 10132159551 | GER | 1986 | Zavoli Racing Team. | 2:41.28019 | 2:48.88320 | 41.836s | ||
21st | 231 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | GER | 1978 | MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB | 2:51.08021 | 2:49.49221 | 42.445s | ||
234 | Clemens BACHMANN | 10090980223 | GER | 1987 | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 2:23.59013 | DNF | ||||
230 | David RÜST | 10112202611 | GER | 1987 | MTB-Raceshop.ch | DNF | DNF | ||||
244 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | GER | 1987 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | DNS |
Male: Rookie Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 516 | Jannis BLOCH | GER | 2008 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:13.6991 | - | ||||
2nd | 510 | Salahuddin BAUER | GER | 2008 | Rvs Racing | 2:18.7062 | 5.007s | ||||
3rd | 501 | Lenny KÜGEL | 10129166695 | GER | 2009 | Team Herobikes | 2:19.0853 | 5.386s | |||
4th | 503 | Nico HAGLEV | 10084116158 | NOR | 2008 | #RIDEEVERYDAY | 2:20.5144 | 6.815s | |||
5th | 524 | Jonas WEIDELENER | 10130354947 | GER | 2009 | 2:22.3465 | 8.647s | ||||
6th | 504 | Gian-Luca HAAG | 10125851622 | GER | 2009 | RVS_Racing | 2:24.3386 | 10.639s | |||
7th | 508 | Leo GROSSEKETTLER | GER | 2009 | 2:24.5727 | 10.873s | |||||
8th | 505 | Maël ARENDT | 10101529375 | GER | 2009 | 2:27.6448 | 13.945s | ||||
9th | 509 | Max NEUMANN (2008) | GER | 2008 | RadSport Hügelland | 2:28.1749 | 14.475s | ||||
10th | 519 | Rostislav KAVKA | 10115942666 | CZE | 2009 | MMR Racing H. T. | 2:31.96010 | 18.261s | |||
11th | 506 | Jakob HEINRICH | GER | 2008 | 2:38.79511 | 25.096s | |||||
12th | 517 | Tobias LATZEL | GER | 2008 | ILRC | 2:40.17512 | 26.476s | ||||
13th | 511 | Sivert GROVEN | 10128778796 | NOR | 2008 | Fr?y | 2:42.10513 | 28.406s | |||
14th | 514 | William VERSTAD STUBERGH | 10077106391 | NOR | 2008 | Stubergh Racing | 2:45.27414 | 31.575s | |||
15th | 523 | Jack SCHOONRAAD | RSA | 2009 | 2:47.37915 | 33.680s | |||||
16th | 520 | Oskar LORBEER | GER | 2008 | MSC Schkölen | 2:55.08216 | 41.383s | ||||
17th | 515 | Lennart OLY | GER | 2008 | Berlin-Pankow | 3:13.16717 | 59.468s | ||||
18th | 521 | Marc SEIDEL | GER | 2008 | Senders Academy | 3:16.54718 | 1:02.848 | ||||
19th | 518 | Gioia GEYER | 10072402501 | GER | 2009 | Mini Hofbraeuhaus Muenchen | 3:27.99419 | 1:14.295 | |||
20th | 522 | Per PAULSEN | GER | 2008 | 5:35.97120 | 3:22.272 | |||||
512 | Lars Ole KELCH | 10101528769 | GER | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 492 | Ansgar PHILLER | GER | 2006 | 2:21.6895 | 2:13.3591 | - | ||||
2nd | 461 | Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER | GER | 2006 | CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se | 2:13.4271 | 2:13.6122 | 0.253s | |||
3rd | 486 | Paul RODLER | GER | 2007 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 2:16.5333 | 2:14.7103 | 1.351s | |||
4th | 485 | Arved MAY | GER | 2007 | SC Korb e.V. | 2:20.5234 | 2:15.0044 | 1.645s | |||
5th | 463 | Lenny WALL | GER | 2006 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:16.2252 | 2:18.4365 | 5.077s | |||
6th | 470 | Justin ACHTELSTETTER | GER | 2007 | Fahrrad Vietsch | 2:39.01720 | 2:19.9086 | 6.549s | |||
7th | 489 | Matteo DÖLKER | GER | 2006 | 2:21.7726 | 2:20.0187 | 6.659s | ||||
8th | 478 | Phil-Dominic KÄTSCHER | GER | 2007 | 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V. | 2:35.09618 | 2:21.0448 | 7.685s | |||
9th | 468 | Johann MITTELBACH | GER | 2006 | MSC Thalheim | 2:30.78810 | 2:25.0859 | 11.726s | |||
10th | 471 | Luca WARTTMANN | GER | 2006 | 2:34.37017 | 2:26.18310 | 12.824s | ||||
11th | 490 | Nicklas HOFMANN | GER | 2006 | 2:35.71319 | 2:27.55011 | 14.191s | ||||
12th | 474 | Til KLEIN | GER | 2006 | MOHN | 2:31.84011 | 2:29.06812 | 15.709s | |||
13th | 472 | Lorenz DIETEL | GER | 2007 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:25.1718 | 2:30.88413 | 17.525s | |||
14th | 476 | Raphael RÖSSNER | GER | 2007 | 2:45.11821 | 2:32.17414 | 18.815s | ||||
15th | 482 | Lennard SEIDEL | GER | 2006 | Privat | 2:33.93314 | 2:32.44715 | 19.088s | |||
16th | 477 | Fritz TIPPMANN | GER | 2007 | 1 SSV Saalfeld | 2:33.09713 | 2:33.89116 | 20.532s | |||
17th | 466 | Lennox MESCHEDE | GER | 2006 | 2:25.0027 | 2:33.94917 | 20.590s | ||||
18th | 488 | Jann-Philipp SCHMIDT | GER | 2007 | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 2:32.62312 | 2:34.47218 | 21.113s | |||
19th | 475 | Felix GREFE | GER | 2007 | Teufelsberg | 2:26.9089 | 2:36.33219 | 22.973s | |||
20th | 496 | Valentin WEBER | GER | 2007 | 2:47.72923 | 2:43.32320 | 29.964s | ||||
21st | 481 | Maximilian HEINEN | GER | 2007 | MaxOil | 2:49.12124 | 2:45.84821 | 32.489s | |||
22nd | 495 | Ronald SMOLKA | GER | 2006 | 2:46.18522 | 2:58.39622 | 45.037s | ||||
23rd | 494 | Takumi SIEGFRIED | GER | 2007 | 2:59.47926 | 3:01.29423 | 47.935s | ||||
24th | 491 | Lennart JERICHO | GER | 2006 | 2:53.28325 | 3:03.01324 | 49.654s | ||||
25th | 480 | Lucas UNKRODT | GER | 2006 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 3:24.19128 | 3:07.86825 | 54.509s | |||
26th | 497 | Karim WEHBA | GER | 2007 | DNF | 3:57.08126 | 1:43.722 | ||||
467 | Elias RISMONDO | GER | 2006 | 2:34.23515 | DNF | ||||||
465 | Luis KRUSE | GER | 2006 | 2:34.28116 | DNF | ||||||
484 | Felix FREITAG | GER | 2007 | Saure Gurken | 3:02.05027 | DNS | |||||
469 | Niklas DORN | GER | 2006 | MFN-Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
487 | Dominik FIEGLER | GER | 2006 | WFW-Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
483 | Julian GÜRSCH | GER | 2007 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | DNS | ||||||
493 | Janik PÖTKE | GER | 2007 | DNS | |||||||
473 | Luis Colin SCHMIDT | GER | 2007 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 431 | Aaron VOGELEZANG | GER | 2005 | 2:14.7612 | 2:09.8551 | - | ||||
2nd | 432 | Marvin GEIST | GER | 2004 | Personal Training Jena | 2:12.2471 | 2:12.0362 | 2.181s | |||
3rd | 433 | Phil SEMMLER | GER | 2004 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:15.2723 | 2:12.9003 | 3.045s | |||
4th | 436 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | GER | 2005 | Trail On Bikesport | 2:18.0224 | 2:13.6104 | 3.755s | |||
5th | 437 | Mika TÜRKER | GER | 2004 | 2:26.48010 | 2:19.4625 | 9.607s | ||||
6th | 434 | Tim PASOLD | GER | 2005 | 2:21.2336 | 2:19.8106 | 9.955s | ||||
7th | 439 | Tarek SCHMIDT | GER | 2004 | 2:19.9455 | 2:23.2767 | 13.421s | ||||
8th | 451 | Finbar CHAMBERS | GER | 2005 | 2:21.9838 | 2:24.0488 | 14.193s | ||||
9th | 438 | Oscar GROẞMANN | GER | 2004 | Team Klettermax | 2:23.1259 | 2:27.8609 | 18.005s | |||
10th | 444 | Ole SCHILSKI | GER | 2005 | DHM RookieRockets | 2:21.8717 | 2:28.22910 | 18.374s | |||
11th | 442 | Robin EBERLE | GER | 2005 | 2:34.61811 | 2:28.58011 | 18.725s | ||||
12th | 448 | Jannik STUBENRAUCH | GER | 2004 | Mr. Bike | 2:49.74016 | 2:34.42912 | 24.574s | |||
13th | 446 | Lucas JOSEPH | GER | 2004 | Herrenbergercrew | 2:46.31713 | 2:39.10513 | 29.250s | |||
14th | 440 | Niclas HAUCK | GER | 2004 | RSR-Racing | 2:42.35712 | 2:39.95314 | 30.098s | |||
15th | 447 | Jan KEVENAAR | GER | 2005 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:49.03515 | 2:40.47215 | 30.617s | |||
16th | 453 | Chris ROTHE | GER | 2004 | 2:52.39717 | 2:50.87716 | 41.022s | ||||
17th | 449 | Paul CONRADI | GER | 2005 | RSR-Racing | 3:05.03118 | 2:55.62817 | 45.773s | |||
441 | Tim BERGMANN | GER | 2005 | 2:47.72314 | DNF | ||||||
450 | Richard FREITAG | GER | 2005 | Saure Gurken | DNF | DNS | |||||
455 | Lennart SCHMIDT (2004) | GER | 2004 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 549 | Martin NEUBERT | GER | 1987 | Trailpark Klinovec Crew | 2:28.0214 | 2:17.5321 | - | |||
2nd | 551 | Jörg KNARR | GER | 1983 | 2:18.6621 | 2:20.6252 | 3.093s | ||||
3rd | 547 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER | 1985 | Harzcore | 2:24.7553 | 2:22.3283 | 4.796s | |||
4th | 537 | Andy HEẞ | GER | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:23.5172 | 2:22.4264 | 4.894s | |||
5th | 545 | Kai UHLIG | GER | 1979 | Dirt and Dust e.V. | 2:30.0996 | 2:23.3115 | 5.779s | |||
6th | 552 | Kalle MOEBIUS | GER | 1978 | 2:38.04612 | 2:23.5776 | 6.045s | ||||
7th | 528 | Martin STITZ | GER | 1986 | Liquid-Life | 2:42.42317 | 2:26.1527 | 8.620s | |||
8th | 531 | Stefan GÜLDNER | GER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:40.97116 | 2:31.9528 | 14.420s | |||
9th | 542 | Martin SCHECK | GER | 1987 | BSS Expendables | 2:33.7398 | 2:32.8069 | 15.274s | |||
10th | 550 | Robert SITTIG | GER | 1984 | Wurstblinker | 2:40.15814 | 2:35.74810 | 18.216s | |||
11th | 541 | Dominik WALTER | GER | 1983 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Free | 2:38.09113 | 2:36.15011 | 18.618s | |||
12th | 543 | Mathias SCHECK | GER | 1987 | BSS Expendables | 2:36.88710 | 2:36.53312 | 19.001s | |||
13th | 529 | Mario DOBNIK | GER | 1985 | KT-Racing | 3:19.49226 | 2:37.77613 | 20.244s | |||
14th | 533 | Robert STEPPAT | GER | 1983 | 2:40.82315 | 2:37.85514 | 20.323s | ||||
15th | 548 | Christopher LAY | GER | 1984 | SHREDERZ | 2:28.3915 | 2:39.65815 | 22.126s | |||
16th | 571 | Michael MÜNZER | GER | 1983 | Radlager Racing Team | 2:46.47220 | 2:40.38416 | 22.852s | |||
17th | 532 | Tobias HEẞ | GER | 1981 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:37.05011 | 2:42.49017 | 24.958s | |||
18th | 534 | Mathias SCHROTH | GER | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:57.44422 | 2:44.13218 | 26.600s | |||
19th | 538 | Ronny CUNAEUS | GER | 1980 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:48.48721 | 2:44.84819 | 27.316s | |||
20th | 536 | Christian OTTO | GER | 1986 | JenBike | 3:03.12823 | 3:05.71220 | 48.180s | |||
21st | 539 | Oskar BARTNICKI | POL | 1985 | Ribisu Factory Racing Team | 3:11.74624 | 3:07.56021 | 50.028s | |||
22nd | 554 | Jan ROLLETSCHEK | GER | 1983 | 3:13.64125 | 3:09.19922 | 51.667s | ||||
23rd | 526 | Szymon SKOWRONSKI | POL | 1983 | House of Mtb / Rocday Racing | 2:36.5199 | 4:25.55723 | 2:08.025 | |||
535 | Rene DORNBUSCH | GER | 1981 | Zweiradtreff Fritzsche | 2:31.7897 | DNF | |||||
544 | Sascha GROẞE | GER | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:42.85818 | DNS | |||||
553 | Daniel OSTERMANN | GER | 1986 | 2:46.10319 | DNS | ||||||
540 | Matthias KAUFMANN | GER | 1979 | 1.SSV SAALFELD Abteilung Radsp | DNS | ||||||
546 | Mathias WELLER | GER | 1986 | Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
527 | Danny WRIGHT | GER | 1987 | Chainwheel Cowboys | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 558 | René KRÜDELBACH | GER | 1970 | Siegtal Bikes Racing | 2:26.5121 | 2:22.1641 | - | |||
2nd | 557 | Ralf SEMMLER | GER | 1973 | 2:39.1993 | 2:32.1332 | 9.969s | ||||
3rd | 555 | Koen HOREMANS | 10013018188 | BEL | 1974 | BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER | 2:39.8964 | 2:34.5783 | 12.414s | ||
4th | 556 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | GER | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:48.6478 | 2:35.9164 | 13.752s | |||
5th | 566 | Ulli STUSSIG | GER | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 2:47.4136 | 2:40.2925 | 18.128s | |||
6th | 561 | Hans-Thomas SCHMIDT | GER | 1969 | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 2:42.1715 | 2:48.7466 | 26.582s | |||
7th | 565 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | GER | 1961 | ANTIDOTE Factory Racing | 2:51.02410 | 2:50.8387 | 28.674s | ||
8th | 559 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | GER | 1967 | HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes | 2:48.0187 | 2:53.8578 | 31.693s | ||
9th | 567 | Morten OLSEN | DEN | 1972 | Team TO Racing | 3:00.05211 | 3:04.6419 | 42.477s | |||
10th | 562 | Michael KRÜGER | GER | 1963 | DIMB Racing team | 2:50.9839 | 3:10.60110 | 48.437s | |||
11th | 560 | Tino BEUTEL | GER | 1972 | Ich | 2:36.6952 | 4:34.33411 | 2:12.170 | |||
564 | Gorden STEGMANN | 10055920379 | GER | 1970 | DNF | DNS | |||||
568 | Maik KALBE | GER | 1975 | DNS | |||||||
563 | Michael ROTTER | GER | 1975 | Azubi-Team Rotter | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | GER | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:14.7601 | 2:13.1951 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | SUI | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM | 2:23.7992 | 2:22.2842 | 9.089s | ||
3rd | 105 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | GER | 1998 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 2:30.2973 | 2:25.9013 | 12.706s | ||
4th | 102 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | GER | 1997 | 2:32.1814 | 2:28.4684 | 15.273s | |||
5th | 104 | Antonia ENDERLIN | 10048394391 | GER | 2002 | 3SaM racing by sw-dach | 2:32.4445 | 2:28.7565 | 15.561s | ||
6th | 112 | Lea KUMPF | 10060570723 | GER | 2005 | DH Talent Team | 2:37.8468 | 2:31.8676 | 18.672s | ||
7th | 116 | Lotta WEINMANN | 10117827803 | GER | 2005 | Marin Bikes Germany / Trail-On | 2:35.7386 | 2:35.5667 | 22.371s | ||
8th | 103 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | GER | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:43.5839 | 2:36.1868 | 22.991s | ||
9th | 111 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10060389251 | GER | 1988 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:37.1697 | 2:37.8929 | 24.697s | ||
10th | 107 | Sabine VICZE | 10119055154 | GER | 1991 | 2:44.06910 | 2:40.05810 | 26.863s | |||
11th | 114 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | GER | 2003 | 2:49.44012 | 2:47.87611 | 34.681s | |||
12th | 106 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 10109873193 | GER | 1998 | TV Burglengenfeld | 2:54.78113 | 2:50.13612 | 36.941s | ||
13th | 109 | Julia HENSMANNS | 10125831111 | GER | 2003 | KSV Baunatal | 3:13.32914 | 3:13.03813 | 59.843s | ||
113 | Monica GASBICHLER | 10127914486 | GER | 1991 | 2:44.96611 | DNS | |||||
115 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | GER | 1988 | RSG Olympiapark München | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 413 | Nellie Sofie AABECH | 10080468655 | NOR | 2007 | BCsport.no BOC | 2:39.3111 | 2:34.9261 | - | ||
2nd | 411 | Maxima JAAX | 10114362778 | GER | 2007 | GravityGromsBikeparkBrandnerta | 2:40.4353 | 2:36.1832 | 1.257s | ||
3rd | 412 | Stephanie HAAS | AUT | 1993 | FORWARD ATHLETIK | 2:42.5234 | 2:41.1073 | 6.181s | |||
4th | 424 | Sarina BIEDERER | GER | 1997 | 2:44.1545 | 2:41.2094 | 6.283s | ||||
5th | 427 | Jennifer WANK | GER | 1988 | ILRC | 2:57.6456 | 2:55.6165 | 20.690s | |||
6th | 422 | Lisann KÖSTER | GER | 1998 | 2:59.0389 | 3:05.3976 | 30.471s | ||||
7th | 419 | Mara HINRICHS | GER | 1992 | Ergotec racing team | 3:18.07711 | 3:07.4537 | 32.527s | |||
8th | 423 | Anna PRANGENBERG | GER | 2005 | 3:13.22610 | 3:10.7108 | 35.784s | ||||
9th | 425 | Jennifer CISAR | GER | 1994 | 3:21.88812 | 3:16.4309 | 41.504s | ||||
10th | 417 | Monika JOHANIKOVA | CZE | 1986 | VfG Düsseldorf | 3:35.02014 | 3:21.08710 | 46.161s | |||
11th | 426 | Yasemin SIRIN | GER | 1987 | 3:31.70713 | 4:02.61011 | 1:27.684 | ||||
415 | Lea STORNEBEL | GER | 2004 | LiquidLife | 2:39.7582 | DNF | |||||
421 | Nelly Jo FISCHER | 10116688859 | GER | 2007 | Radlager Racing Team | 2:57.6627 | DNF | ||||
414 | Sylwia JASZCZAK | POL | 1988 | House of MTB Rocday Racing Tea | 2:58.8138 | DNS | |||||
418 | Natasza PIWOWARSKA | GER | 1999 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified