withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 iXS Downhill Cup round 4 at Ilmenau

Results (437)Photos (20,038)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

109 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st1Max HARTENSTERN 10011213584GER1999CUBE Global Squad Protected by1:55.56611:55.8561-
2nd2Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001NED2000Canyon CLLCTV1:58.12721:58.05022.194s
3rd130Bryn DICKERSON 10006949022NZL19912:01.31251:59.01233.156s
4th3Johannes FISCHBACH 10004475825GER1988RAYMON RACING2:02.616101:59.37243.516s
5th13Erik IRMISCH 10003777425GER1988YT RACING DUDES1:59.79232:00.30754.451s
6th10Nico LAMM 10074168507GER19992:03.164152:00.45064.594s
7th22Erik SCHREITER 10015178157GER1997Crossworx RADT / SG Callenberg2:01.61472:00.68374.827s
8th4Simon MAURER 10048586573GER2000BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE2:01.70582:01.26185.405s
9th5Julian STEINER 10008123732GER19942:03.448162:01.50495.648s
10th95Marvin KAUFMANN 10063659565GER1993RTB Bikes2:04.757232:01.912106.056s
11th26Lucas RHAM 10011753451GER1990Trailwerk Solo-Racing2:01.42962:02.197116.341s
12th17Nils KLASEN 10015893432GER1996Team Racepark Schulenberg2:04.523222:02.276126.420s
13th9Hannes LEHMANN 10051084830GER2001BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE2:02.650112:02.356136.500s
14th20Jonas PUTTKAMMER 10087944426GER2002Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:04.157202:02.708146.852s
15th6Felix BAUER 10015867059GER1994SportOkay.com RACING go to site2:02.896142:02.832156.976s
16th92Felix HEINE 10008920041GER1990RSG Olympiapark2:03.970192:03.135167.279s
17th23Luca DRANSMANN 10015891614GER1999LSD-Racing2:04.498212:03.375177.519s
18th84Petrik BRÜCKNER 10006796246GER1989JenBike / Leistenblitz.de2:05.167252:03.529187.673s
19th21Mario ANTON 10015139256GER1996BERGRAUSCH RACING2:06.411332:03.583197.727s
20th74Nicolas MATHIEU 10007784838BEL1994DC Team Bike Racing2:05.515262:03.605207.749s
21st18Thore HEMMERLING 10051093621GER20022:01.21142:03.627217.771s
22nd7Hamish MCLEOD 10022123357NZL20002:06.566342:03.791227.935s
23rd48Joachim KRUG 10013973640GER1991DebbyRacing2:05.906292:04.167238.311s
24th31Heinrich SÜCHTING 10106131522GER20022:06.173302:04.897249.041s
25th83Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER 10050820506GER1993IBIS FIDLOCK RACING2:06.200312:04.954259.098s
26th122Jan GROSCH 10078225026GER2002Team Radservice2:08.726412:05.468269.612s
27th134Markus HILLMANN 10011753047GER19892:05.902282:05.830279.974s
28th34Joel HASSFELD 10052556095GER1998Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:02.12392:06.0042810.148s
29th46Jens BAYER 10012492368GER1988SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING2:07.103362:06.4422910.586s
30th86Maximilian UMSCHEID 10063111012GER2002MTB Club München e.V.DNF2:06.6523010.796s
31st60Sven BÖHM 10015140165GER1996Bikecafe Messingschlager2:12.806602:07.2833111.427s
32nd12Luis KIEFER 10080393984GER20032:07.226372:07.3783211.522s
33rd32Max MEINHOLD 10051096247GER2001Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck2:05.820272:07.4123311.556s
34th27Robin HEINTZMANN 10105178801GER1998Anyrace Suspension2:12.285582:07.6423411.786s
35th121Maxim EICHLER 10059201407GER2001SV Lidl2:13.480642:07.9423512.086s
36th57Luca SCHMIDT 10077529656GER1999LSD-Racing2:07.720382:08.1833612.327s
37th24Marcell FREY 10009263682GER1994FORWARD ATHLETIK2:09.990482:08.3323712.476s
38th88Jan LANGER 10127406046GER2003MTB-Park HürtgenwaldDNF2:08.7023812.846s
39th43Ugo DEJARDIN 10049967512BEL2001Comité Régional Li?ge2:10.889532:08.7103912.854s
40th79Elias SCHULER 10015178258GER1995Greedy Vulture2:09.704452:08.7734012.917s
41st127Riley ADLAM 10021854181NZL20034:51.367962:09.1204113.264s
42nd47Dion MAUERSBERGER 10054461137GER1995Nordlichter MTB RacingDNF2:09.3674213.511s
43rd97Elias HIRT 10104342476GER2003SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing2:12.590592:09.4834313.627s
44th99Karl TRÜTZSCHLER 10015891412GER1990Steinbacher-Kampfgänse2:08.523402:10.4084414.552s
45th64Bela WALZ 10107529837GER20012:13.342632:10.4814514.625s
46th39David HERZBERG 10100421555GER20032:05.024242:10.5844614.728s
47th73Erik FICKELSCHEER 10010699686GER1992Crossworx RADT2:10.786522:10.6764714.820s
48th139Till OHLENDORF 10092562535GER20032:08.071392:10.7444814.888s
49th142Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 10008617018GER19922:11.596552:10.7504914.894s
50th8Stefan GARLICKI 10006796549RSA19902:03.711182:10.8955015.039s
51st49Paul WEISSFLOG 10124980440GER2003shredERZ e.V.2:16.121712:10.9295115.073s
52nd15Jonas HOHMANN 10014486225GER1995Crossworx RADT / RSV Eisenach2:02.852132:11.0135215.157s
53rd33Jakob MICHA 10104098865GER20032:18.969782:11.0325315.176s
54th11Timo PRIES 10007753718GER1991Schamel - YT-Industries2:02.722122:11.2115415.355s
55th58Marvin RISS 10118894092GER1998SKORiders-BPM-ProShop2:09.757462:11.2315515.375s
56th100Falk BARON 10006805643GER1992SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg2:16.657742:11.3345615.478s
57th56Nico CHRIST 10075629971GER1996Vertical Ride2:12.933612:11.5505715.694s
58th16Jayd ADLAM 10021854282NZL20012:10.294492:11.6885815.832s
59th93Nils VERHOEVEN 10013566745GER1991RSG Olympiapark e.V.2:45.701932:11.6975915.841s
60th29Tom DONAUBAUER 10059613352GER2001RSV Külsheim2:14.135682:11.8526015.996s
61st38Sören BIELERT 10108147001GER19922:06.847352:12.2536116.397s
62nd50Vincent SCHMETTKE 10126285290GER2001Soulrider e.V.2:10.917542:12.5486216.692s
63rd80Hannes GRUEBNER 10011896426GER1990Gruebner - individuelle Fahrrä2:11.812562:12.5676316.711s
64th128Shaun BARCLAY 10011107490NZL19982:09.280442:12.7266416.870s
65th51Titus CLEMENS 10090984869GER20032:17.557752:13.1896517.333s
66th96Wolfgang EYSHOLDT 10006840403GER1991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:14.147692:15.7496619.893s
67th37Leon WIRTH 10101850687GER1999Yo-Trail Racing2:09.861472:15.8576720.001s
68th55Leon SCHÖNDORF 10090977795GER19982:15.829702:16.1656820.309s
69th141Tom SCHERER 10010121124GER19942:16.467732:16.7476920.891s
70th98Valentin FERONT 10059915971BEL2000Starting line2:13.945672:17.6877021.831s
71st75Tilmann HERRNBERGER 10011754461GER1989enduro-lounge.de2:19.730792:17.9397122.083s
72nd61Roman KÖPF 10014636876GER1990Greedy Vultures / RK72:08.933422:18.0647222.208s
73rd124Louis VON DEN BENKEN 10058898582GER2000Wildbikes2:21.876842:18.2607322.404s
74th54Erik ZWARTEK 10010007451GER1990Kulike Factory2:13.647662:18.3557422.499s
75th140Tobias ÖSTERLE 10106048060AUT19972:16.258722:18.5817522.725s
76th72Ayrton SUAREZ SANTANA 10011983019ESP1992CENTRAL BIKE2:18.044772:19.7097623.853s
77th52Daniel DÖHLER 10081699949GER1993SGS MTB Team2:10.770512:21.9007726.044s
78th138Mateusz MADZIA 10015406109POL19932:21.705832:22.8837827.027s
79th68Kai ZOLPER 10116121815GER2002Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn2:17.631762:23.1807927.324s
80th77Jacob DEFFKE 10015138246GER1995Ergotec racing team2:21.148822:24.2088028.352s
81st85Marius BUTTERWECK 10036302030GER1995Los Hackos2:25.168872:24.9738129.117s
82nd69Andreas LIEMEN 10128772029GER1996Bergrauschracing2:23.954862:25.3268229.470s
83rd136Nico KREUZBERG 10094780704GER20012:21.120812:27.7848331.928s
84th76Ben RECH 10036355277GER2003équipe vélo Oberland e.V.2:29.407882:27.8078431.951s
85th70Noah SCHULTHEISS 10127935607SUI2003Bikestation Mitterteich Gravit2:38.142922:28.1368532.280s
86th82Niklas LANG 10126668846GER2003HD-Freeride e.V.2:34.651912:29.5718633.715s
87th66Anton HANTSCHEL 10108206413GER20031. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:30.249902:29.5838733.727s
88th78Tobias HELBIG 10126281957GER1995Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck2:23.244852:35.2648839.408s
89th53Leon MÜLLER (2002) 10050791608GER2002BSS Devo Team2:30.142892:36.2128940.356s
90th132Arne GOLY 10118027055GER20022:53.831942:41.2019045.345s
91st126Marc MITTAG 10119562685GER1988Zwerge 1363:52.488952:42.6579146.801s
92nd123Frederik OLSEN 10059638513DEN2001Team TO Racing (HCC)2:03.698172:44.1649248.308s
93rd25Kimi Jan JARISCH 10116123431GER20022:09.193433:12.165931:16.309
45Jan JANSSEN 10055690108GER1998MTB Raceshop Team2:06.30232DNF
30Ian SPENKELINK 10022704953NED20012:13.29362DNF
35Niclas MEIWES 10119386267GER2000Team 7 Hillz2:13.57565DNF
28Thibaut DEBRABANDERE 10007423615BEL19932:10.58950DNS
42Lukas DETTWEILER 10126665311GER19962:12.27857DNS
137Benjamin LINDENBORN 10130354846GER19962:19.76280DNS
63Colin KÖRNER 10077345356GER2003RSV RederberchDNFDNS
135Falk HOLLSTEIN 10106502243GER2002DNFDNS
81Timo MITTNACHT 10126664200GER2003HD-FREERIDEDNFDNS
41Oliver SCHOLEY 10043856714AUS2001DNS
14Timo HAHN 10076170141GER2001Fahrrad Franz RacingDNS
94Thomas HANFT 10091704487GER2003RSV Rederberch e.V.DNS
44Mike SCHMICKL 10105174555GER2003Rad Sport Hügelland e.V.DNS
36Jonas URBAN 10126670664GER1999DNS
87Omar Henry MAMANI 10127477683GER1994MTB Rennsport 2020 KarlsruheDNS
129Maximilian BOESE 10129836605GER1999DNS

Male: Open  Finish spread

98 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st364Mark BALBIERER GER1992Rad-Art Ilmenau2:07.74012:06.8311-
2nd410Florian KULIKE 10048465022GER1994BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE2:12.89862:08.27221.441s
3rd302Daniel SCHAMUL GER1988Zweirad Gigerenzer, Ilmenauer2:10.67932:10.17633.345s
4th345Jakob MICHALK GER2000FAT FUCKS2:10.43522:11.54644.715s
5th308Cedric REINHOLD GER1992Ardrider2:18.955192:13.15256.321s
6th303Kevin SCHOENFELDER GER19962:12.09652:13.57766.746s
7th315Tobias SCHAFFERHANS GER1991Biertrinker2:16.228142:13.64476.813s
8th304Philipp MANNCHEN GER19922:15.259112:13.68386.852s
9th306Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) GER1998Team Racepark Schulenberg2:17.877162:13.89297.061s
10th314Julian SCHNEIDER GER20022:15.412122:14.938108.107s
11th309Michael SCHNABEL GER1993ZRS Bamberg2:16.227132:15.384118.553s
12th377Christian SCHAUMBURG GER1990Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha2:12.92572:15.602128.771s
13th341Maximilian STOFFEL GER1997ChaosBiker2:25.327342:15.671138.840s
14th362Cédric HOCHREUTER SUI2001MTB-Raceshop.ch2:13.73792:16.357149.526s
15th390Marius HEYNEN GER19962:14.388102:17.1781510.347s
16th312Nico KUSSEROW GER19962:18.346172:17.2051610.374s
17th301Henrico MÄCHTEL GER1994König Baustoffe GmbH2:12.97082:17.5421710.711s
18th383Conny ENGELMANN GER19902:21.426252:18.1051811.274s
19th316Daniel BEYRODT GER1989Team Racepark Schulenberg2:19.440202:18.8521912.021s
20th318Maurice BARALL 10117418884GER20011. SSV Saalfeld2:23.061292:19.0592012.228s
21st327Jonas STREVE GER1992Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:21.313232:19.2652112.434s
22nd321Jorrit DE LIGT NED2002Bikeplanet HaarlemDNF2:19.3852212.554s
23rd354Albrecht NEUPERT GER1990Ilmenauer Radsportclub e.V.2:18.452182:19.5642312.733s
24th322Dominik FEDER GER2001Renz Radsport2:22.457272:19.6882412.857s
25th313Lenny FELLMETH GER2002FlatoutRacing4:16.289882:20.1582513.327s
26th365David LUDWIG GER1988ILHC / ILRC / Rad-Art2:22.197262:20.6022613.771s
27th350Robin THOME GER2001Hochwälder Ballermänner2:19.523212:21.0312714.200s
28th394David KONRAD GER20032:24.753322:21.6162814.785s
29th331Felix BUCHTAL GER2000Flowtrail Gumbels2:22.830282:21.6272914.796s
30th324Hendrik BÜSCHER GER20032:25.520352:23.0133016.182s
31st337Bruno LIEBSCHER GER1991Materialschinder Racing2:24.974332:23.0223116.191s
32nd330Markus LOCHMANN GER1997mr20 Karlsruhe e.V.2:21.327242:23.2093216.378s
33rd305Benedict GRANEL GER1995Team Racepark Schulenberg2:20.980222:23.6273316.796s
34th349Kai FISCHER GER2001Hämmorn Crew2:28.598382:23.8313417.000s
35th395Sandro KREIDENWEIẞ GER19962:37.747552:24.3933517.562s
36th334Dominik HOPPEN GER1998GAMBLERGANGDNF2:24.8753618.044s
37th323Stefan ROHNSTOCK GER1989Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:27.651362:24.9583718.127s
38th366Jakob WANGLER GER2001Renz Radsport2:30.976412:25.3553818.524s
39th325Robert OTTO GER1989BERGRAUSCH RACING2:24.449312:26.0343919.203s
40th335Paul MÖLLER GER2003Racing Team Gigerenzer2:34.467502:28.4614021.630s
41st326Maximilian REIFF GER20002:35.663512:28.5514121.720s
42nd402Markus SCHARRER GER19922:33.130452:29.2374222.406s
43rd380Lukas BARBELN GER19982:28.756392:29.2444322.413s
44th329Benjamin LEDOVSKICH GER2002GAMBLERGANG2:32.707442:29.6704422.839s
45th370Mika SCHÄFER GER2001SC KORB2:53.696752:29.9214523.090s
46th375Alexander GUETTINGER SUI2002Ullmann Yeti2:30.699402:30.4264623.595s
47th328Philip CROOS MORAES GER1993Team Racepark Schulenberg2:38.581572:31.2604724.429s
48th382Marc BRÜNNER GER19892:31.214432:31.4264824.595s
49th332Maximilian BRAUN GER1992Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:36.576522:31.7454924.914s
50th376Ricky WINK GER2003WFW-Racing2:38.029562:31.7545024.923s
51st353Phillip WEBER GER1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:33.709482:32.8115125.980s
52nd396Christopher LOCH GER19982:50.624702:33.0555226.224s
53rd317Nick MICHELS GER2000mabeoracing2:23.882302:33.4895326.658s
54th338Philip WEICHERT GER2002Bautrupp69_Racing2:37.414532:34.2155427.384s
55th339Maximilian SKUJIN GER19972:37.558542:34.4275527.596s
56th367Tobias GEILERSDORFER GER1995Rocket Coffee Racing2:41.771632:36.1945629.363s
57th408Anton BECKER GER2000RSR-Racing2:45.140662:37.0835730.252s
58th357Tim SCHILINSKI GER1989KT-Racing2:43.086642:37.2695830.438s
59th361Niklas STUBENRAUCH GER2003Mr. Bike2:56.493772:37.3665930.535s
60th355Tristan PRÜGER GER1992JenBike2:41.745622:38.6436031.812s
61st352Robert ELFLEIN GER1992ILHC / ILRC2:40.461582:40.4536133.622s
62nd359Axel LEHMANN GER1992Materialschinder Racing2:40.889592:40.6066233.775s
63rd340Jan MEYER GER1994Anhängerpark-A30 Racing2:41.145602:40.7076333.876s
64th405Elias WITTMANN GER1996DNF2:41.7006434.869s
65th371Christoph HEINEMANN GER1988Stiftung Trailtest2:43.608652:42.2306535.399s
66th406Jonas WODARCZAK GER19983:00.953802:44.2646637.433s
67th347Valentin HOPPE GER1999Flowtrail Gumbels2:56.961782:44.9686738.137s
68th348Emilio KUTSCHENREUTER GER2000Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck2:27.798372:45.3206838.489s
69th397Yohann MASCHIO FRA19892:50.808722:49.2706942.439s
70th403Marcus SIEGMUND GER19932:54.710762:50.3777043.546s
71st356Clemens RUNGE GER1994JenBike2:34.163492:51.0377144.206s
72nd379Jan BACHER GER19992:50.687712:51.5617244.730s
73rd393Ronny KIEHN GER19903:08.272832:51.6597344.828s
74th358Laurin KNEIDER GER2003Liqiud-Life2:50.578692:52.8467446.015s
75th391Tim HOFMANN GER20023:10.564842:53.8557547.024s
76th343Patrick LAU GER1989DeLux Racing team3:02.446812:55.1707648.339s
77th369Alexander GRUND GER2003RSR-Racing2:53.350742:57.6327750.801s
78th386Christian GALLAUER GER19913:04.038822:59.2917852.460s
79th392Florian HÖLZER GER19992:59.712793:05.4507958.619s
80th336Moritz BISSENDORF GER20032:41.360613:18.388801:11.557
81st372Sandrino KURCH GER1991Team Kopflastig3:22.286853:22.851811:16.020
82nd373Maurice KURCH GER1997Team Kopflastig3:30.677863:29.539821:22.708
83rd384Calvin EPLER GER20012:48.395685:06.927833:00.096
311Lars FISCHER (1997) GER1997Renz Radsport2:11.1324DNF
400Max RODENBERG GER19982:17.38115DNF
387Paul GEHRINGER GER20032:31.16042DNF
333Johannes KEIL GER1995Azubi Team Rotter2:33.39746DNF
388Luca GERBER GER20022:45.84367DNF
407Nico MICHELBACH 10131690719GER2002Radlager Racing Team2:33.40447DNS
398Timo MULLER GER20032:52.74473DNS
381Alexander BEHR GER19883:58.04187DNS
320Marcel KASZA GER1995DNFDNS
344Lukas TRÖSTER GER1997Driften VerbotenDNS
351Moritz ENGEL GER1999Hochwälder BallermännerDNS
378Luc-Robin WOLFF GER2001Yo-Trail RacingDNS
385Ron ESCHER GER2002DNS
389Carl GROSS GER2002DNS
401Ben SCHACK GER2001DNS

Male: Pro: U17  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st206Marco LAMARIS 10128344623GRE2006APO KOROPIOU2:03.97212:06.2741-
2nd188Elias STUBERGH VERSTAD 10062464247NOR2006Stubergh Racing2:07.35622:07.72721.453s
3rd186Lino NEUMANN 10115426344GER20062:15.50572:07.91131.637s
4th187Max BECKER (2006) 10120154789GER20062:23.760172:08.84642.572s
5th189Lukas LÄMMLEIN 10126498286GER2007Team Herobikes2:12.74152:12.30956.035s
6th196Elias HASSFELD 10116688556GER2006Schwobaracing Sc Korb2:16.76582:12.34466.070s
7th200Klaas MICHAELSEN 10105040876GER2007Salt City Rider2:17.31992:13.22076.946s
8th202Luca STÄBLER 10036277172GER2006MTB Teck2:18.963132:14.44488.170s
9th191Max MÜLLER 10118997964GER2007Max-Mueller.Bike2:13.25862:15.28399.009s
10th198Samuel GALL 10128078174GER2007Bikepark Albstadt Racing2:34.431252:20.4681014.194s
11th207Oscar BAUSAGER 10128889136DEN2007Bausager2:18.699112:23.7741117.500s
12th208Lukas FELLER 10099611607GER2006BMX Race Team Ingolstadt2:21.481152:23.9971217.723s
13th216David WEIDELENER 10130359290GER20072:22.444162:24.0301317.756s
14th193Johann SCHUMACHER 10127399780GER2007BIKE COMPONENTS / Santa Cruz2:28.941202:24.0711417.797s
15th212Marián VORLÍCEK 10106630262CZE2007MMR Racing H.T.2:24.734182:24.2031517.929s
16th197Marlon RÖDIGER 10043808921GER2006HTB Radsport Essen2:18.172102:25.0131618.739s
17th215Levin THORNAGEL 10044374046GER2006RV Union 1886 Nürnberg2:31.134222:26.9851720.711s
18th201Amund GROVEN 10128779002NOR2006If Fr?y2:32.003242:29.3121823.038s
19th199Justus EBERT 10116688960GER2006BSS Devo Team2:31.814232:32.2531925.979s
20th214Lino BLOCKUS 10129175991GER2006Radunion Wangen2:28.966212:32.2742026.000s
21st195Nick ELSNER 10051794445GER2006NOElsE freeride2:12.64442:33.7052127.431s
22nd203Gregor FELTEN 10130360102GER2007MR20 Karlsruhe2:21.281142:36.7752230.501s
23rd217Darian HIRST 10118558535GER2006ILRC / Racing Team Gigerenzer2:43.456262:41.1602334.886s
24th213Julian LEIBOLD 10116686940GER2006Radlager Racing Team2:44.327272:45.3752439.101s
25th192Janne MÜLLER 10120646358GER2006MR20 Karlsruhe2:11.94332:50.0052543.731s
26th204Maximilian SCHRÖDER 10117378569GER2006Team Pfälzer Land2:27.851193:37.259261:30.985
205Mikolaj SLIWKA 10107272280POL2006ABC Bike Camp2:18.73112DNS
194Tim BORN 10114806049GER2006DNS
209Adrian MEYER 10127496275GER2007ILRCDNS

Male: Pro: U19  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st153Tom ZSCHIPPIG 10092562434GER2004DH Talent Team2:05.91112:06.4751-
2nd154Leif KOHLGRUBER 10107553277GER2005Ergotec racing team2:23.660172:07.51721.042s
3rd172Leo FREUND 10096051707AUT2004BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE2:08.52932:07.56531.090s
4th152Walle TUNSVED 10022611690SWE2005ML Sportsclub2:09.41662:09.39342.918s
5th184Nikolaus MÜLLER 10115461912GER20052:48.056232:11.55355.078s
6th178Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA 10020307841NOR2005Mysen if sykkel2:14.141112:12.89566.420s
7th157Gabriel KVÅLSETH 10020280155NOR2004Kvålseth Racing2:26.814182:12.95076.475s
8th165Maximilian HANEL 10124989130GER2004ugly_goat_racing2:22.603162:13.62387.148s
9th163Luca KRELL 10108335543GER2005Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:12.66992:14.46497.989s
10th159Jaden HUZANIC 10111311120GER20042:09.16652:14.824108.349s
11th156Jesse SCHULTE 10036222511GER2005Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:09.01842:14.923118.448s
12th174Johannes MATUS 10126506067GER2004Bayeride e.V.2:16.874122:15.033128.558s
13th164Lenny ULBRICHT 10093093106GER2004FahrradEberhardtRacing2:17.665132:16.191139.716s
14th162Lauro HERFURTNER 10130711120GER2005RLL-Bikes Racing Team2:13.621102:17.1741410.699s
15th179Max KROHN 10116723215GER2005Radlager Racing Team2:18.019142:20.5791514.104s
16th158Niels GAUSS 10090976280GER2004BSS Devo Team2:11.63282:23.6631617.188s
17th151Nico SCHLEBES 10083464339GER2004liquid life2:06.62422:26.0341719.559s
18th167Luis WINGES 10126284987GER2005Ape Racing2:29.929192:26.8081820.333s
19th171Jan PAJAK 10107271977POL2005ABC - Arek Bike Center2:10.30972:29.4971923.022s
20th176Lukas STALLA 10119488422GER2005Fahrradzentrale Augsburg2:21.712152:33.8122027.337s
21st169Sebastian HANTSCHEL 10111427318GER20051. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:40.400212:35.7262129.251s
22nd183Constantin HERMES 10148956235GER20042:46.552222:36.0792229.604s
23rd180Luis ROTHE 10112815630GER2004SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:33.944202:36.8242330.349s
155Loris KULIK 10105176272GER2004Bikepark Weimar e.V.DNFDNS
160Silas SCHNUR 10059211107GER2004DNS
168Nils LEIPOLD 10108206110GER20041.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.DNS
177Winston DJAVANBAKHT 10127905493SUI2004MTB-Raceshop.chDNS
166Jason BARTHELMANN 10129218835GER2004Bike Departm / P14-PerformanceDNS
170Janosch SCHUMANN 10130356563GER2005Shred ErzDNS

Male: Pro: 30+  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st241Frank HEDWIG 10003742362GER1980RAD - ART2:08.23422:07.0471-
2nd235Benjamin HEROLD 10060387534GER1983Crossworx RADT2:05.38912:07.59620.549s
3rd228Willi LÜTZELER 10054100823GER1986Cube2:10.93842:08.29231.245s
4th236Andre WAGENKNECHT 10054082029GER1979Cube Factory Pilot2:10.23432:10.01042.963s
5th237Maik HOEHNE 10054461036GER1978Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.2:16.50282:12.93355.886s
6th225Marco HERMANN 10011752845GER1984Cube2:16.17072:14.31167.264s
7th223Stefan BAX 10012496008GER1986Debby Racing2:12.63862:15.38678.339s
8th246Andreas HOPPIUS 10048540295GER19792:21.499112:15.51788.470s
9th229Markus HÖHNS 10059622042GER1973Fahrrad Franz xxl2:22.611122:17.254910.207s
10th233Markus REISER 10012494792GER1985Bikepark Oberammergau2:12.48752:18.0831011.036s
11th238Eugen NOMMENSEN 10014668909GER1982MTB Club München Team Gravity2:20.166102:20.6701113.623s
12th221Knut ZENTGRAF 10004336183GER1978rsv adler arnstadt2:24.526142:22.1211215.074s
13th240Marko JOBST 10059211612GER1980Privateer2:18.65092:26.7641319.717s
14th242Sebastian STREHL 10130277448GER1982Radl-Eck Supporters2:28.951152:29.4051422.358s
15th222Frederic DUSCHL 10015138145GER19872:38.054182:30.7501523.703s
16th239Sven PFEIFFER 10014637078GER1979BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:29.189162:31.3621624.315s
17th226Sven HEITMANN 10076658575GER1981Nina Hoffmann Racing - Jenbike2:54.138222:32.5401725.493s
18th227Moritz BAUMUNG 10011754158GER1981Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport2:33.491172:35.5041828.457s
19th245Thorsten SCHMITZ 10015179773GER1978XXX Global Racing2:41.554202:39.5841932.537s
20th232Christopher HILPERT 10132159551GER1986Zavoli Racing Team.2:41.280192:48.8832041.836s
21st231Mike WENTE 10054097082GER1978MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB2:51.080212:49.4922142.445s
234Clemens BACHMANN 10090980223GER1987BSG Flughafen Stuttgart2:23.59013DNF
230David RÜST 10112202611GER1987MTB-Raceshop.chDNFDNF
244Pascal SUKUP 10015139761GER1987Team Racepark SchulenbergDNS

Male: Rookie  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st516Jannis BLOCH GER2008Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:13.6991-
2nd510Salahuddin BAUER GER2008Rvs Racing2:18.70625.007s
3rd501Lenny KÜGEL 10129166695GER2009Team Herobikes2:19.08535.386s
4th503Nico HAGLEV 10084116158NOR2008#RIDEEVERYDAY2:20.51446.815s
5th524Jonas WEIDELENER 10130354947GER20092:22.34658.647s
6th504Gian-Luca HAAG 10125851622GER2009RVS_Racing2:24.338610.639s
7th508Leo GROSSEKETTLER GER20092:24.572710.873s
8th505Maël ARENDT 10101529375GER20092:27.644813.945s
9th509Max NEUMANN (2008) GER2008RadSport Hügelland2:28.174914.475s
10th519Rostislav KAVKA 10115942666CZE2009MMR Racing H. T.2:31.9601018.261s
11th506Jakob HEINRICH GER20082:38.7951125.096s
12th517Tobias LATZEL GER2008ILRC2:40.1751226.476s
13th511Sivert GROVEN 10128778796NOR2008Fr?y2:42.1051328.406s
14th514William VERSTAD STUBERGH 10077106391NOR2008Stubergh Racing2:45.2741431.575s
15th523Jack SCHOONRAAD RSA20092:47.3791533.680s
16th520Oskar LORBEER GER2008MSC Schkölen2:55.0821641.383s
17th515Lennart OLY GER2008Berlin-Pankow3:13.1671759.468s
18th521Marc SEIDEL GER2008Senders Academy3:16.547181:02.848
19th518Gioia GEYER 10072402501GER2009Mini Hofbraeuhaus Muenchen3:27.994191:14.295
20th522Per PAULSEN GER20085:35.971203:22.272
512Lars Ole KELCH 10101528769GER2009BSS Devo TeamDNS

Male: U17  Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st492Ansgar PHILLER GER20062:21.68952:13.3591-
2nd461Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER GER2006CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se2:13.42712:13.61220.253s
3rd486Paul RODLER GER2007Ski&Bike Deggendorf2:16.53332:14.71031.351s
4th485Arved MAY GER2007SC Korb e.V.2:20.52342:15.00441.645s
5th463Lenny WALL GER2006Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:16.22522:18.43655.077s
6th470Justin ACHTELSTETTER GER2007Fahrrad Vietsch2:39.017202:19.90866.549s
7th489Matteo DÖLKER GER20062:21.77262:20.01876.659s
8th478Phil-Dominic KÄTSCHER GER20071. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.2:35.096182:21.04487.685s
9th468Johann MITTELBACH GER2006MSC Thalheim2:30.788102:25.085911.726s
10th471Luca WARTTMANN GER20062:34.370172:26.1831012.824s
11th490Nicklas HOFMANN GER20062:35.713192:27.5501114.191s
12th474Til KLEIN GER2006MOHN2:31.840112:29.0681215.709s
13th472Lorenz DIETEL GER2007Bikepark Weimar e.V.2:25.17182:30.8841317.525s
14th476Raphael RÖSSNER GER20072:45.118212:32.1741418.815s
15th482Lennard SEIDEL GER2006Privat2:33.933142:32.4471519.088s
16th477Fritz TIPPMAN GER20071 SSV Saalfeld2:33.097132:33.8911620.532s
17th466Lennox MESCHEDE GER20062:25.00272:33.9491720.590s
18th488Jann-Philipp SCHMIDT GER2007Würzburg Riders e.V.2:32.623122:34.4721821.113s
19th475Felix GREFE GER2007Teufelsberg2:26.90892:36.3321922.973s
20th496Valentin WEBER GER20072:47.729232:43.3232029.964s
21st481Maximilian HEINEN GER2007MaxOil2:49.121242:45.8482132.489s
22nd495Ronald SMOLKA GER20062:46.185222:58.3962245.037s
23rd494Takumi SIEGFRIED GER20072:59.479263:01.2942347.935s
24th491Lennart JERICHO GER20062:53.283253:03.0132449.654s
25th480Lucas UNKRODT GER2006Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck3:24.191283:07.8682554.509s
26th497Karim WEHBA GER2007DNF3:57.081261:43.722
467Elias RISMONDO GER20062:34.23515DNF
465Luis KRUSE GER20062:34.28116DNF
484Felix FREITAG GER2007Saure Gurken3:02.05027DNS
469Niklas DORN GER2006MFN-RacingDNFDNS
487Dominik FIEGLER GER2006WFW-RacingDNFDNS
483Julian GÜRSCH GER2007Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V.DNS
473Luis Colin SCHMIDT GER2007DNS
493Janik PÖTKE GER2007DNS

Male: U19  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st431Aaron VOGELEZANG GER20052:14.76122:09.8551-
2nd432Marvin GEIST GER2004Personal Training Jena2:12.24712:12.03622.181s
3rd433Phil SEMMLER GER2004AMC Rodheim-Bieber2:15.27232:12.90033.045s
4th436Finn HOFFMANN GER2005Trail On Bikesport2:18.02242:13.61043.755s
5th437Mika TÜRKER GER20042:26.480102:19.46259.607s
6th434Tim PASOLD GER20052:21.23362:19.81069.955s
7th439Tarek SCHMIDT GER20042:19.94552:23.276713.421s
8th451Finbar CHAMBERS GER20052:21.98382:24.048814.193s
9th438Oscar GROẞMANN GER2004Team Klettermax2:23.12592:27.860918.005s
10th444Ole SCHILSKI GER2005DHM RookieRockets2:21.87172:28.2291018.374s
11th442Robin EBERLE GER20052:34.618112:28.5801118.725s
12th448Jannik STUBENRAUCH GER2004Mr. Bike2:49.740162:34.4291224.574s
13th446Lucas JOSEPH GER2004Herrenbergercrew2:46.317132:39.1051329.250s
14th440Niclas HAUCK GER2004RSR-Racing2:42.357122:39.9531430.098s
15th447Jan KEVENAAR GER2005Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:49.035152:40.4721530.617s
16th453Chris ROTHE GER20042:52.397172:50.8771641.022s
17th449Paul CONRADI GER2005RSR-Racing3:05.031182:55.6281745.773s
441Tim BERGMANN GER20052:47.72314DNF
450Richard FREITAG GER2005Saure GurkenDNFDNS
455Lennart SCHMIDT (2004) GER2004DNS

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st549Martin NEUBERT GER1987Trailpark Klinovec Crew2:28.02142:17.5321-
2nd551Jörg KNARR GER19832:18.66212:20.62523.093s
3rd547Sascha HELMSTEDT GER1985Harzcore2:24.75532:22.32834.796s
4th537Andy HEẞ GER1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:23.51722:22.42644.894s
5th545Kai UHLIG GER1979Dirt and Dust e.V.2:30.09962:23.31155.779s
6th552Kalle MOEBIUS GER19782:38.046122:23.57766.045s
7th528Martin STITZ GER1986Liquid-Life2:42.423172:26.15278.620s
8th531Stefan GÜLDNER GER1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:40.971162:31.952814.420s
9th542Martin SCHECK GER1987BSS Expendables2:33.73982:32.806915.274s
10th550Robert SITTIG GER1984Wurstblinker2:40.158142:35.7481018.216s
11th541Dominik WALTER GER1983Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Free2:38.091132:36.1501118.618s
12th543Mathias SCHECK GER1987BSS Expendables2:36.887102:36.5331219.001s
13th529Mario DOBNIK GER1985KT-Racing3:19.492262:37.7761320.244s
14th533Robert STEPPAT GER19832:40.823152:37.8551420.323s
15th548Christopher LAY GER1984SHREDERZ2:28.39152:39.6581522.126s
16th571Michael MÜNZER GER1983Radlager Racing Team2:46.472202:40.3841622.852s
17th532Tobias HEẞ GER1981Chainwheel Cowboys2:37.050112:42.4901724.958s
18th534Mathias SCHROTH GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:57.444222:44.1321826.600s
19th538Ronny CUNAEUS GER1980BS RACING TEAM2:48.487212:44.8481927.316s
20th536Christian OTTO GER1986JenBike3:03.128233:05.7122048.180s
21st539Oskar BARTNICKI POL1985Ribisu Factory Racing Team3:11.746243:07.5602150.028s
22nd554Jan ROLLETSCHEK GER19833:13.641253:09.1992251.667s
23rd526Szymon SKOWRONSKI POL1983House of Mtb / Rocday Racing2:36.51994:25.557232:08.025
535Rene DORNBUSCH GER1981Zweiradtreff Fritzsche2:31.7897DNF
544Sascha GROẞE GER1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:42.85818DNS
553Daniel OSTERMANN GER19862:46.10319DNS
540Matthias KAUFMANN GER19791.SSV SAALFELD Abteilung RadspDNS
527Danny WRIGHT GER1987Chainwheel CowboysDNS
546Mathias WELLER GER1986Fahrrad XXL Franz Racing TeamDNS

Male: 40+  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st558René KRÜDELBACH GER1970Siegtal Bikes Racing2:26.51212:22.1641-
2nd557Ralf SEMMLER GER19732:39.19932:32.13329.969s
3rd555Koen HOREMANS 10013018188BEL1974BIKE ARENA - MONDRAKER2:39.89642:34.578312.414s
4th556Patrick DONOVAN (1974) GER1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:48.64782:35.916413.752s
5th566Ulli STUSSIG GER1972hillbilly racing2:47.41362:40.292518.128s
6th561Hans-Thomas SCHMIDT GER1969Würzburg Riders e.V.2:42.17152:48.746626.582s
7th565Uli ELLWART 10056140348GER1961ANTIDOTE Factory Racing2:51.024102:50.838728.674s
8th559Harry HUSCHINA 10012119728GER1967HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes2:48.01872:53.857831.693s
9th567Morten OLSEN DEN1972Team TO Racing3:00.052113:04.641942.477s
10th562Michael KRÜGER GER1963DIMB Racing team2:50.98393:10.6011048.437s
11th560Tino BEUTEL GER1972Ich2:36.69524:34.334112:12.170
564Gorden STEGMANN 10055920379GER1970DNFDNS
563Michael ROTTER GER1975Azubi-Team RotterDNS
568Maik KALBE GER1975DNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st101Nina HOFFMANN 10015887065GER1996Santa Cruz Syndicate2:14.76012:13.1951-
2nd108Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 10009821838SUI1998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM2:23.79922:22.28429.089s
3rd105Charlotte GERMANN 10091269506GER1998Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg2:30.29732:25.901312.706s
4th102Justine WELZEL 10097394751GER19972:32.18142:28.468415.273s
5th104Antonia ENDERLIN 10048394391GER20023SaM racing by sw-dach2:32.44452:28.756515.561s
6th112Lea KUMPF 10060570723GER2005DH Talent Team2:37.84682:31.867618.672s
7th116Lotta WEINMANN 10117827803GER2005Marin Bikes Germany / Trail-On2:35.73862:35.566722.371s
8th103Katharina KLOS 10008591554GER1984RC Germania Weißenburg2:43.58392:36.186822.991s
9th111Harriet RUECKNAGEL 10060389251GER1988Rad-Art Ilmenau2:37.16972:37.892924.697s
10th107Sabine VICZE 10119055154GER19912:44.069102:40.0581026.863s
11th114Anouk ARENDT 10048394189GER20032:49.440122:47.8761134.681s
12th106Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER 10109873193GER1998TV Burglengenfeld2:54.781132:50.1361236.941s
13th109Julia HENSMANNS 10125831111GER2003KSV Baunatal3:13.329143:13.0381359.843s
113Monica GASBICHLER 10127914486GER19912:44.96611DNS
115Sandra RÜBESAM 10052523258GER1988RSG Olympiapark MünchenDNS

Female: Open  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st413Nellie Sofie AABECH 10080468655NOR2007BCsport.no BOC2:39.31112:34.9261-
2nd411Maxima JAAX 10114362778GER2007GravityGromsBikeparkBrandnerta2:40.43532:36.18321.257s
3rd412Stephanie HAAS AUT1993FORWARD ATHLETIK2:42.52342:41.10736.181s
4th424Sarina BIEDERER GER19972:44.15452:41.20946.283s
5th427Jennifer WANK GER1988ILRC2:57.64562:55.616520.690s
6th422Lisann KÖSTER GER19982:59.03893:05.397630.471s
7th419Mara HINRICHS GER1992Ergotec racing team3:18.077113:07.453732.527s
8th423Anna PRANGENBERG GER20053:13.226103:10.710835.784s
9th425Jennifer CISAR GER19943:21.888123:16.430941.504s
10th417Monika JOHANIKOVA CZE1986VfG Düsseldorf3:35.020143:21.0871046.161s
11th426Yasemin SIRIN GER19873:31.707134:02.610111:27.684
415Lea STORNEBEL GER2004LiquidLife2:39.7582DNF
421Nelly Jo FISCHER 10116688859GER2007Radlager Racing Team2:57.6627DNF
414Sylwia JASZCZAK POL1988House of MTB Rocday Racing Tea2:58.8138DNS
418Natasza PIWOWARSKA GER1999Ilmenauer Radsport ClubDNS
Chat with us