shopping_cart0Basketmenu

info_outlineInformationview_listRaces (66)peopleCompetitors (1,688)

Year

Event type

Venue

Series

66 races found

DateRace Venue Competitors Men's FTD Rider Women's FTD Rider
18th Oct 20202020 SloEnduro Series #6Grožnjan-
4th Oct 20202020 SloEnduro Series #5Trnovica-
20th Sep 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #8Ljubljana-
13th Sep 20202020 SloEnduro Series #4Kočevje-
30th Aug 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #7Krvavec-
9th Aug 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #6San Pietro al Natisone-
28th Jun 20202020 SloEnduro Series #3Nové Mesto-
21st Jun 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #5Kope-
14th Jun 20202020 SloEnduro Series #2Cerkno-
31st May 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #4Ilirska Bistrica-
17th May 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #3Tržič-
26th Apr 20202020 SloEnduro Series #1Ajdovščina-
19th Apr 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #2Trieste-
15th Mar 20202020 4Fun Enduro Series #1Gorizia-
13th Oct 20192019 SloEnduro Series #5 photo_libraryGrožnjan13417:46.48Nejc HUTH20:39.49Tina PERSE
22nd Sep 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #9 photo_libraryLjubljana2006:19.82Jure ŽABJEK7:40.85Tina PERSE
14th Sep 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #8 photo_libraryKočevje826:12.40Marko FINK6:56.20Tina PERSE
8th Sep 20192019 SloEnduro Series #4Trnovica7817:53.93Max FEJER22:18.64Gorana TEŽAK
25th Aug 20192019 SloEnduro Series #3 photo_libraryKrvavec9524:28.01Max FEJER29:35.24Tina PERSE
21st Jul 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #7 photo_libraryKope1009:36.07Vid PERŠAK10:49.61Helene FRUHWIRTH
7th Jul 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #6San Leonardo/Šentlenart8814:51.60Davide DALPIAN19:04.20Olesia RONZON
23rd Jun 20192019 SloEnduro Series #2
(2019 European Continental Enduro Series, Round 3)
Petzen-Jamnica13925:15.90Vid PERŠAK30:31.05Yana DOBNIG
25th May 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #5Ravne na Koroškem748:39.34Vid PERŠAK10:20.13Roussel AURELIE
19th May 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #4Ilirska Bistrica4510:02.04Nejc HUTH11:28.91Tina PERSE
12th May 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #3Dobrna4912:09.32Nejc HUTH14:22.54Yana DOBNIG
28th Apr 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #2Trieste16014:09.88Erwin RONZON18:57.65Camilla CASSOL
14th Apr 20192019 SloEnduro Series #1 photo_libraryAjdovščina24112:55.11Vid PERŠAK12:15.75Giulia SANDRIN
17th Mar 20192019 4Fun Enduro Series #1Gorizia16911:14.41Riccardo PLESNICAR13:04.66Yana DOBNIG
14th Oct 20182018 SloEnduro Series #5 (EWS Qualifier)Grožnjan1622:23.97Vid PERŠAK2:43.98Yana DOBNIG
8th Sep 20182018 4Fun Enduro Series #6Reka-
26th Aug 20182018 SloEnduro Series #4Krvavec6023:15.86Vid PERŠAK29:36.87Yana DOBNIG
5th Aug 20182018 4Fun Enduro Series #5Vernasso, Pulfero-
17th Jun 20182018 SloEnduro Series #3Ruše8216:34.41Kevin MADEREGGER19:17.88Yana DOBNIG
26th May 20182018 4Fun Enduro Series #4Golovec Trails-
13th May 20182018 4Fun Enduro Series #3Ravne na Koroškem-
5th May 20182018 SloEnduro Series #2Dobrna9813:20.35Kevin MADEREGGER16:17.73Petra BERNHARD
8th Apr 20182018 4Fun Enduro Series #2Trieste-
25th Mar 20182018 SloEnduro Series #1Ajdovščina13017:23.22Vid PERŠAK20:37.04Petra BERNHARD
18th Mar 20182018 4Fun Enduro Series #1Gorizia-
8th Oct 20172017 SloEnduro Series #6Ajdovščina8124:46.40Vid PERŠAK31:17.39Petra BERNHARD
24th Sep 20172017 SloEnduro Series #5 photo_library
(Austrian National Enduro Championship)
Schöckl, Graz15116:17.16Markus PEKOLL18:44.57Petra BERNHARD
27th Aug 20172017 4Fun Enduro Series #5Krvavec649:06.57Nejc HUTH10:26.49Petra BERNHARD
6th Aug 20172017 4Fun Enduro Series #4Vernasso, Pulfero10328:19.42Manuel ALBANESE32:42.43Gorana TEŽAK
30th Jul 20172017 SloEnduro Series #4Jamnica10130:48.07Vid PERŠAK39:23.33Petra BERNHARD
18th Jun 20172017 4Fun Enduro Series #3Ruše7110:36.78Peter MLINAR13:20.99Theresia KELLERMAYR
29th May 20172017 SloEnduro Series #3Cerkno11821:24.60Vid PERŠAK27:24.40Yana DOBNIG
7th May 20172017 4Fun Enduro Series #2Dobrna6011:27.18Peter MLINAR15:38.34Yana DOBNIG
30th Apr 20172017 SloEnduro Series #2Basovizza16517:02.09Vid PERŠAK21:14.98Petra BERNHARD
9th Apr 20172017 SloEnduro Series #1Grožnjan18618:00.26Vid PERŠAK21:25.03Petra BERNHARD
26th Mar 20172017 4Fun Enduro Series #1Gorizia9810:28.65Stefano BRAIDOT12:19.64Yana DOBNIG
2nd Nov 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #10 - Mecsek EnduroKomló7410:38.74Dániel NEMES
16th Oct 20162016 SloEnduro Series #6Grožnjan13020:49.72Vid PERŠAK25:41.80Petra BERNHARD
18th Sep 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #9 - Gorizia EnduroGorizia4513:24.88Matjaž ISTENIČ18:26.25Giulia ALBANESE
4th Sep 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #8 - Enduro MTB RepublicKranjska Gora779:43.43Matjaž ISTENIČ13:08.98Yana DOBNIG
21st Aug 20162016 SloEnduro Series #5Kamnik6518:06.09Gerd SKANT32:24.39Yana DOBNIG
7th Aug 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #7 - MatadownVernasso, Pulfero10327:57.00Robert KORDEŽ34:26.00Yana DOBNIG
30th Jul 20162016 SloEnduro Series #4Jamnica9218:29.08Vid PERŠAK22:28.53Petra BERNHARD
9th Jul 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #6 - EnduRoglaRogla599:13.00Peter MLINAR13:31.77Ana F. POVH
26th Jun 20162016 SloEnduro Series #3Bovec4513:10.19Peter MLINAR19:27.01Yana DOBNIG
19th Jun 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #5 - Enduro KrvavecKrvavec7810:31.02Matthias STONIG15:07.70Anna MILAZZI
5th Jun 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #4 - Enduro Gradec photo_librarySchöckl, Graz1162:42.58Daniel SCHEMMEL3:25.20Petra BERNHARD
29th May 20162016 SloEnduro Series #2Cerkno13521:16.35Vid PERŠAK26:29.87Petra BERNHARD
14th May 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #3 - Merjasec EnduroRuše6314:18.86Robert KORDEŽ19:21.78Yana DOBNIG
24th Apr 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #2 - Krokar EnduroDobrna897:27.45Peter MLINAR11:23.50Jasmina RIBIČ
10th Apr 20162016 SloEnduro Series #1Trieste19414:54.27Daniel SCHEMMEL19:01.68Birgit BRAUMANN
13th Mar 20162016 4Fun Enduro Series #1 - Montedoro EnduroMuggia1408:33.68Peter MLINAR10:18.43Giulia ALBANESE
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us