shopping_cart0Basketmenu

info_outlineInformationview_listRaces (75)peopleCompetitors (1,007)

Year

Event type

Venue

Series

75 races found

DateRace Venue Competitors Men's FTD Rider Women's FTD Rider
27th Oct 20192019 WA State Series #6Linga Longa Bike Park, WA732:07.75Ryan LITTERICK2:43.73Caelin STUART
8th Sep 2019WA State ChampsNannup, WA-
28th Jul 20192019 WA State Series #5Dwellingup, WA631:32.38Jaxon SAWYER
2nd Jun 20192019 WA State Series #4Mt Clarence, WA751:26.66Jaxon SAWYER1:54.91Caelin STUART
5th May 20192019 WA State Series #3Wellington Mills, WA821:09.92Jaxon SAWYER3:29.81Kristina MUTLOW
14th Apr 20192019 WA State Series #2Yarloop, WA751:58.97Hayden KINNEAR2:32.55Caelin STUART
31st Mar 20192019 WA State Series #1Nannup, WA901:43.31Ricky WOLLINGTON2:16.91Caelin STUART
27th Oct 2018End of season wind-up raceYarloop, WA-
9th Sep 2018WA State ChampsWellington Mills, WA-
12th Aug 20182018 WA State Series #6Yarloop, WA742:08.90Jaxon SAWYER2:51.28Caelin STUART
15th Jul 20182018 WA State Series #5Chittering, WA711:52.85Jaxon SAWYER2:08.71Tanya BAILEY
17th Jun 20182018 WA State Series #4Mt Clarence, WA611:23.97Benjamin HALSALL1:50.06Caelin STUART
20th May 20182018 WA State Series #3Wellington Mills, WA742:00.47Jaxon SAWYER3:00.19Caelin STUART
15th Apr 20182018 WA State Series #2Nannup, WA992:11.79Roly KYME3:10.97Jennifer ROUGHTON
11th Mar 20182018 WA State Series #1Yarloop, WA912:10.15Shane WODE3:06.44Caelin STUART
5th Nov 20172017 Peel Club Series #3Margaret River, WA506:35.54Riley WESTRA7:45.62Lani THYGESEN
15th Oct 20172017 Peel Club Series #2Goat Farm, WA351:44.15Luke BALL2:26.58Caelin STUART
28th Aug 2017WA State ChampsWellington Mills, WA1172:13.70Luke BALL3:13.48Caelin STUART
30th Jul 20172017 WA State Series #5Yarloop, WA1022:35.90Yuliang SEOW3:48.49Natalie PEARSON
25th Jun 20172017 WA State Series #4Golden Grove, WA1001:50.62Luke BALL2:36.72Natalie PEARSON
28th May 20172017 WA State Series #3Wellington Mills, WA1101:44.32Roly KYME2:17.52Christa CAPEL
23rd Apr 20172017 WA State Series #2Wellington Mills, WA1202:04.17Roly KYME2:45.25Christa CAPEL
26th Mar 20172017 Peel Club Series #1Goat Farm, WA571:53.45Clément DROMART2:36.39Caelin STUART
5th Mar 20172017 WA State Series #1Mt Clarence, WA1061:22.51Bobby COOPER1:39.31Betz REDZ
6th Nov 20162016 Peel Club Series #2Pemberton, WA-
11th Sep 2016WA State ChampsGoat Farm, WA1331:39.49Jordan PROCHYRA2:13.73Leonie BURFORD
14th Aug 20162016 WA State Series #5Wellington Mills, WA1281:59.77Jordan PROCHYRA2:58.18Natalie PEARSON
26th Jun 20162016 WA State Series #4Golden Grove, WA1092:04.13Luke BALL2:49.76Catherine BONNET
29th May 20162016 WA State Series #3Wellington Mills, WA1171:44.14Jake MARSHALL2:29.89Catherine BONNET
24th Apr 20162016 WA State Series #2Wellington Mills, WA1351:36.95Luke BALL2:17.07Catherine BONNET
3rd Apr 20162016 Peel Club Series #1Goat Farm, WA982:06.46Luke BALL2:43.90Penny HOLMBERG
6th Mar 20162016 WA State Series #1Mt Clarence, WA1121:18.68Luke BALL1:44.45Natalie PEARSON
1st Nov 20152015 Peel Club Series #3Pemberton, WA5912:38.04Luke BALL16:35.14Penny HOLMBERG
27th Sep 20152015 WA State Series #5Mt Clarence, WA871:23.45Luke BALL1:53.70Natalie PEARSON
30th Aug 2015WA State ChampsGoat Farm, WA1271:15.69Carl PICKERSGILL1:45.33Catherine BONNET
2nd Aug 20152015 Peel Club Series #2Golden Grove, WA631:58.27Ryan LITTERICK2:30.55Katarina MCDOWELL
19th Jul 20152015 WA State Series #4Wellington Mills, WA1071:55.78Carl PICKERSGILL3:13.42Natalie PEARSON
21st Jun 20152015 WA State Series #3Wellington Mills, WA1112:00.15Carl PICKERSGILL3:24.09Penny HOLMBERG
31st May 20152015 WA State Series #2Goat Farm, WA971:47.06Jordan PROCHYRA2:28.26Katarina MCDOWELL
3rd May 20152015 WA State Series #1Golden Grove, WA1021:49.54Jordan PROCHYRA2:34.12Katarina MCDOWELL
19th Apr 20152015 Peel Club Series #1Goat Farm, WA801:44.36Ryan LITTERICK2:14.04Penny HOLMBERG
29th Sep 20142014 Peel Club Series #5Mt Clarence, WA631:21.79Luke BALL1:53.93Louise WALLACE
31st Aug 2014WA State ChampsGoat Farm, WA1181:31.16Shane WODE2:00.94Chelsea BLAKERS
13th Jul 20142014 Peel Club Series #4Wellington Mills, WA871:53.14Sam HILL (elt)3:22.00Kristie LANIGAN
1st Jun 20142014 Peel Club Series #3Nannup, WA902:24.63Jordan PROCHYRA
4th May 20142014 Peel Club Series #2Golden Grove, WA991:50.31Jacob PARKER2:53.37Rachel GASKIN
6th Apr 20142014 Peel Club Series #1Goat Farm, WA961:40.43Sam HILL (elt)2:42.08Rachel GASKIN
1st Sep 2013WA State ChampsGoat Farm, WA1091:35.84Luke BALL2:01.73Holly BAARSPUL
28th Jul 20132013 Peel Club Series #5Wellington Mills, WA942:04.59Luke BALL2:49.19Kristie LANIGAN
30th Jun 20132013 Peel Club Series #4Golden Grove, WA1001:43.27Sam HILL (elt)2:45.86Rebecca BACCHUS
26th May 20132013 Peel Club Series #3Wellington Mills, WA1071:36.05Luke BALL2:34.12Kristie LANIGAN
28th Apr 20132013 Peel Club Series #2Goat Farm, WA1081:41.62Mitchell BRYANT2:14.20Holly BAARSPUL
31st Mar 20132013 Peel Club Series #1Mt Clarence, WA731:16.58Luke BALL1:36.97Kristie LANIGAN
21st Oct 20122012 Peel Club Series #5Wellington Mills, WA762:02.31Sam PAYET2:38.23Carrie MCLACHLAN
9th Sep 2012WA State ChampsDwellingup, WA1051:55.80Ben BELL2:26.67Carrie MCLACHLAN
12th Aug 20122012 Peel Club Series #4Dwellingup, WACANCELLED
24th Jun 20122012 Peel Club Series #3Wellington Mills, WA991:34.68Ben BELL1:59.56Carrie MCLACHLAN
29th Apr 20122012 Peel Club Series #2Dwellingup, WA1042:04.26Sam HILL (elt)2:58.33Carrie MCLACHLAN
8th Apr 20122012 Peel Club Series #1Mt Clarence, WA761:23.02Todd MADSEN1:42.01Carrie MCLACHLAN
23rd Oct 2011WA State ChampsDwellingup, WA911:56.35Ryan ANDREWS2:31.36Holly BAARSPUL
11th Sep 20112011 Peel Club Series #4Dwellingup, WA641:42.97Todd MADSEN2:13.25Holly BAARSPUL
14th Aug 20112011 Peel Club Series #3Wellington Mills, WA612:01.18Sam PAYET3:12.51Jamie HARRIS
19th Jun 20112011 Peel Club Series #2Wellington Mills, WA641:41.69Ben BELL2:11.55Holly BAARSPUL
15th May 20112011 Peel Club Series #1Dwellingup, WA961:48.06Mitchell DELFS3:38.14Christa CAPEL
24th Oct 2010WA State ChampsDwellingup, WA911:55.63Mitchell DELFS2:50.46Tanya BAILEY
29th Aug 20102010 Peel Club Series #6Wellington Mills, WA681:38.48Sam PAYET2:09.73Tanya BAILEY
1st Aug 20102010 Peel Club Series #5Wellington Mills, WA771:58.54Sam PAYET2:42.39Holly BAARSPUL
4th Jul 20102010 Peel Club Series #4Dwellingup, WA711:54.35Ben BELL2:37.92Tanya BAILEY
13th Jun 20102010 Peel Club Series #3Dwellingup, WA661:47.42Hans HADLEY2:18.66Holly BAARSPUL
16th May 20102010 Peel Club Series #2Wellington Mills, WA1041:35.87Ben BELL2:03.89Holly BAARSPUL
18th Apr 20102010 Peel Club Series #1Dwellingup, WA761:49.60Sam HILL (elt)2:26.10Holly BAARSPUL
23rd Aug 20092009 Peel Club Series #4Dwellingup, WA442:15.03Ryan ANDREWS3:44.88Heidi WILSON
5th Jul 20092009 Peel Club Series #3Dwellingup, WA991:55.84Deon BAKER2:41.52Holly BAARSPUL
21st Jun 20092009 Peel Club Series #2Dwellingup, WA422:00.63Ryan ANDREWS3:26.82Rebecca BARTON
19th Apr 20092009 Peel Club Series #1Dwellingup, WA482:14.21Ryan ANDREWS3:32.64Rebecca BARTON
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us