AirDH '12 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (360)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.crankworx.com/whistler/downloads/AirDownhill%20results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

111 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark12Steve SMITH CANDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:07.791-
bookmark21Brian LOPES USAibis4:11.5423.75s
bookmark35Mick HANNAH AUSHUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE4:12.8035.01s
 47Andrew NEETHLING RSAGIANT FACTORY4:13.3745.58s
 520Mitch ROPELATO USAMonster Specialized4:14.4656.67s
 621Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS COLCG Brigade4:14.4966.70s
 717Jared GRAVES AUSFox Factory Team / Yeti4:14.9577.16s
 89Nick BEER SUIDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:15.1987.40s
 96Marc BEAUMONT GBRGT Bikes4:15.6397.84s
 1050Ian MORRISON CANDevinci / Fox / Smith4:15.83108.04s
 1119Bryn ATKINSON AUSNorco International4:15.89118.10s
 128George BRANNIGAN NZLDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:16.29128.50s
 1369Dan ATHERTON GBRGT Bikes4:17.35139.56s
 1426Neko MULALLY USATrek4:17.71149.92s
 1540Bradley BENEDICT USASpecialized4:17.911510.12s
 164Brook MACDONALD NZLMS MONDRAKER TEAM4:18.491610.70s
 1734Curtis KEENE USASpecialized4:18.701710.91s
 1863Mario José JARRIN MOLINA ECUZenith4:19.241811.45s
 1967Kirt VOREIS USASpecialized Allride Academy4:19.591911.80s
 2052Remi GAUVIN CANCommencal / PerformX / Young Guns4:20.292012.50s
 2122Bernard KERR GBRPivot4:21.752113.96s
 22141Daniel LAVIS AUSFox / Giant / SRAM4:21.942214.15s
 23170Luca SHAW USASpecialized / TLD4:22.042314.25s
 24122Enrique GENOVA ESPINOZA CHIOxford4:22.252414.46s
 25209Cesar ROJO VIDAL ESP4:22.422514.63s
 26100Tyler ALLISON CAN4:23.592615.80s
 2787Dean TENNANT CANDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes4:24.092716.30s
 28179Bas VAN STEENBERGEN CANTransition Bikes4:24.452816.66s
 2930Kyle SANGERS CANKenda / Pivot4:24.732916.94s
 30101Cameron ALLONBY AUSFortheriders.com go to site4:25.203017.41s
 31227Glenn WEST CAN4:26.133118.34s
 3254Nick GEDDES CAN4:26.193218.40s
 33164Scott PAPOLA USAEaston / Fox / Specialized4:26.223318.43s
 34181Mark WALLACE CANDevinci4:26.273418.48s
 35153Kirk MCDOWALL CANCyclepath4:26.283518.49s
 3660Lear MILLER USABanshee / Team Geronimo4:26.303618.51s
 3799Regan HOGELIE CANDeath Grip Racing4:28.003720.21s
 3862Quentin DERBIER FRA4:28.413820.62s
 39173Christian STALDER CANSummit Sports4:28.763920.97s
 40125Dominik GSPAN SUIewz mountainbiketeam loop4:28.964021.17s
 41193Eugen-Maxi DICKERHOFF GERMTB-news.de4:29.094121.30s
 42171Sidney SLOTEGRAAF CANTufRack POC4:29.104221.31s
 4366Jamie GOLDMAN USASanta Cruz4:29.424321.63s
 4438Gianluca VERNASSA ITADEVINCI GLOBAL RACING4:29.594421.80s
 4592Spencer GRAF CAN4:29.674521.88s
 46162Ivan Alejandro ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ ECUMorpheus Cycles4:29.904622.11s
 47150Peter MATTHEWS CANWMBP Team4:29.944722.15s
 4893Mark BUNYAN CAN4:30.254822.46s
 4915Mitchell DELFS AUSKona4:30.474922.68s
 50186Tim WINDSHUTTLE AUSsouth east mtb co / Thredbo MTB Park4:30.525022.73s
 51130Brett HORNFELT CANBlackfoot Direct / Freshair.ca / Specialized4:30.815123.02s
 5294Justin DALE CANDunbar Cycles4:30.935223.14s
 53198Lachlan MCKILLOP AUSRenegade Racing4:30.945323.15s
 54199Chris BARLIN AUSRenegade Racing4:31.095423.30s
 55131Ryan HUNT AUSBanshee4:31.225523.43s
 56169Mario REINBACHER AUTCope Cycles / Elka / Ratrax Clothing4:31.965624.17s
 57180Rob VENABLES CANDunbar Cycles4:32.735724.94s
 58156Walace MIRANDA BRAFox Brasil / KHS Bicycles Inc4:32.785824.99s
 59188Guillaume VANET FRARider Spirit4:32.865925.07s
 60117Pedro Antonio FERREIRA LANDSKRAN CHICommencal Chile4:33.206025.41s
 61107Andre BRETAS BRABretas Racing Brasil4:33.326125.53s
 62163Antonio OVALLE VERGARA CHIFox Terra Firma / Quaker Mongoose4:33.356225.56s
 6364Blake CARNEY USASupercross4:33.406325.61s
 64210Cody JOHNSON (pro) USAKHS Bicycles Inc / ODI / TLD4:33.436425.64s
 65228Tristan MERRICK CANWMBP Team4:34.586526.79s
 66229Alvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ CRCSpecialized Costa Rica4:34.926627.13s
 67128Alex HINKSON GBR4:35.216727.42s
 68152Alex MCANDREW USAChucks Bikes / Clarkson Univ4:36.266828.47s
 69148Mason MASHON CANEvil Bikes / nsmb.com go to site4:36.946929.15s
 70145Tim MANGINI USAOne Ghost Industries4:37.397029.60s
 7198Ryan SCHNEPF CANDeath Grip Racing4:37.587129.79s
 72157Jorge Matias MONZÓN PENAILILLO CHISanta Cruz Chile4:38.007230.21s
 7342Christian WRIGHT USAEnve / Ex Drinks / Specialized / SRAM4:39.047331.25s
 74137Tae Hyeok KANG KOR4:39.357431.56s
 75194Alexander MACMILLAN CANBanshee / Shimano4:41.037533.24s
 76133Junwon JANG USAKorea Bike School4:41.367633.57s
 77185Jonathan WIDEN USAFiveTen / TLD4:41.737733.94s
 78140Pedr LAPP AUS4:42.127834.33s
 7958Mike HADERER USATeam IXS Unique4:42.507934.71s
 80207Gionata LIVORTI ITACP Gang4:42.848035.05s
 8197Mitchell Ace HAYDEN CANDakine / Kona / Smith4:43.878136.08s
 82154Rhys MCLENNAN AUS4:46.348238.55s
 83201Daniel TALIANA AUS4:47.778339.98s
 84105Trevor BERG CAN4:48.018440.22s
 85143Jason LUELO CANWreckage Clothing4:49.018541.22s
 86195Kai Steffen CHRISTIAN GERMTB-news.de4:49.898642.10s
 87138Hans KEISLER USASmith / the hive / TLD4:53.918746.12s
 88184Peter-John WEGRYNOWSKI CANKHS Canada / The Bike Zone4:56.238848.44s
 89197Philip WOOD AUS4:57.198949.40s
 9016Connor FEARON AUSKona4:57.409049.61s
 91196Brad EARL AUSCycle Worx5:00.019152.22s
 92172Kelvin SMITH AUSCenterlink / DM bikes5:00.819253.02s
 9324Ben REID IRL5:05.369357.57s
 94146Brandyn MANN CAN5:07.719459.92s
 95132Jaeyoun JANG KORKorea Bike School5:11.15951:03.36
 96110Hyungbin CHU KORKorea Bike School5:13.41961:05.62
 97102Adolfo ALMARZA CHIOttobock Marin Fox5:14.99971:07.20
 98106Berend BOER AUSWMBP Team5:27.03981:19.24
 9925Duncan RIFFLE USANorco5:46.43991:38.64
 100108Trevor BURKE AUS7:02.761002:54.97
 101111Ryan DE LA RUE AUSFresh Co / Royal / World Trail8:27.281014:19.49
 57Austin ALDRICH USASpecialized Allride AcademyDNF
 11Pierre Charles GEORGES FRALac Blanc / Solid BikesDNS
 14Thibaut RUFFIN FRACommencal Riding AddictionDNS
 23Elliot JACKSON USAFox Factory Team / YetiDNS
 28Chris KOVARIK AUSKovarik RacingDNS
 31Cyrille KURTZ FRACK RacingDNS
 61Guido TSCHUGG GERGHOST-BikesDNS
 86Quentin GEROMIN FRADNS
 158Shawn NEER USAMojo Wheels / SMAC InnovationsDNS
 221Jason HALVERSON USAGT BikesDNS

4 Wheel men

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1975Stacy KOHUT CANFox Racing Shox / Oakley / TLD5:51.141-

13-15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

46 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1867Jack ILES CAN4:26.441-
bookmark2888Adison MACDONALD CAN4:35.4829.04s
bookmark3861Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL ECU4:35.9039.46s
 4897Alex MARIN TRILLO ESP4:37.50411.06s
 5884Rhys VERNER CAN4:38.49512.05s
 6858Galen CARTER USA4:40.65614.21s
 7876Remy MORTON AUS4:41.33714.89s
 8882Felipe SWERTS NOGUEIRA BRA4:42.43815.99s
 9875Callum MORRISON AUS4:43.44917.00s
 9889Henry FITZGERALD CAN4:43.44917.00s
 11855Chris BENNETT CAN4:44.731118.29s
 12869Brad JANSEN CAN4:44.911218.47s
 13891Eric SMEETON CAN4:45.061318.62s
 14853Connor AXTELL USA4:45.721419.28s
 15851Alex AUGER CAN4:46.271519.83s
 16868Finn ILES CAN4:46.551620.11s
 17881Jonathan SIMEK USA4:48.441722.00s
 18857Bracken CAMILLERI CAN4:48.891822.45s
 19863Luke DI MARZO CAN4:49.961923.52s
 20866Bowen IRVINE CAN4:49.972023.53s
 21899Mitchell MCCANN CAN4:57.112130.67s
 22892Jacob VENOS CAN4:57.152230.71s
 23873Max MCCULLOCH CAN4:57.462331.02s
 24893David SYMONS CAN4:57.472431.03s
 25885Christian WILSON USA4:58.042531.60s
 26896Eric SWANSON (u19) CAN4:58.272631.83s
 27852Chase AXTELL USA4:59.182732.74s
 28874Brendan MERKS CAN4:59.542833.10s
 29859Cache COOK CAN5:00.012933.57s
 30864Jesiah DYCK CAN5:00.863034.42s
 31902Keifer LIVINGSTONE CAN5:02.483136.04s
 32856Santiago BRAVO JAUREGUIBERRY ARG5:02.793236.35s
 33900Jared VANDENBERG CAN5:02.813336.37s
 34862Agustin DESCALZO ARG5:03.733437.29s
 35880Daniel SHAW CAN5:03.783537.34s
 36872Ryan MARANO CAN5:06.653640.21s
 37895Adam WOODHOUSE CAN5:06.823740.38s
 38865Harry HEAD CAN5:09.323842.88s
 39894Dexter MACDONALD CAN5:20.273953.83s
 40886Jun Yi Frank ZHONG CAN5:23.394056.95s
 41877Eddie PONCE USA5:23.644157.20s
 42901Riley CLARK CAN5:24.764258.32s
 43870Liam KAIN CAN5:27.57431:01.13
 44904Michael MEADE CAN5:38.63441:12.19
 898Brandon MURRAY CANDNF
 879Grant SCHNELL USADNS

16-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

46 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1306Zander GEDDES CAN4:22.231-
bookmark2345Lee JACKSON CAN4:22.4220.19s
bookmark3342Cody KELLEY USA4:28.3136.08s
 4313Martin JIJON VILLALBA ECU4:28.5246.29s
 5312Jordan HODDER CAN4:29.1256.89s
 6338Mckay VEZINA CAN4:30.1767.94s
 7331Cole SWANSON CAN4:32.2079.97s
 8363Branden OSTOFOROFF CAN4:35.19812.96s
 9329Brent SMITH AUS4:35.38913.15s
 10337Aiden VARLEY AUS4:36.311014.08s
 11335Ryan VAN KAMPEN CAN4:36.411114.18s
 12328Dan SHERIDAN IRL4:37.181214.95s
 13300Jonathan ALLYN USA4:38.761316.53s
 14322Matt MOORE USA4:38.831416.60s
 15339Malcolm WATSON CAN4:41.291519.06s
 16326Max PAPE GER4:41.971619.74s
 17348Adam KRAL CAN4:42.501720.27s
 18327Mathias SAXTON CHI4:42.891820.66s
 19307Stuart GOLD USA4:44.791922.56s
 20349Jack CASEY CAN4:44.942022.71s
 21333David TRONNES CAN4:45.592123.36s
 22319Facundo MATEOS ARG4:46.322224.09s
 23360Gregory LUM CAN4:46.902324.67s
 24352Mauro DEL RIEGO ARG4:47.302425.07s
 25316Dalmiro LAURET ARG4:48.662526.43s
 26366Drew VAN UNEN CAN4:49.542627.31s
 27350Joshua RANDALL USA4:49.722727.49s
 28354Chad WALLIN CAN4:50.532828.30s
 29310Tanner HART USA4:51.452929.22s
 30364Sam CASPER USA4:51.723029.49s
 31356Cole JONES CAN4:51.973129.74s
 32308Michael GREEHY CAN4:52.463230.23s
 33323Tom MORRISON AUS4:52.633330.40s
 34330William STEWART USA4:52.703430.47s
 35355Lutz REHR GER4:52.953530.72s
 36341Juan WILLINK ARG4:54.173631.94s
 37359Zakhar OKUNEV CAN4:54.913732.68s
 38362Joseph DAIGNEAU CAN4:54.983832.75s
 39351Tyler TOUROND CAN4:57.473935.24s
 40358Richard ROUMIER ESP5:01.024038.79s
 41357Jonny DEMPSEY CAN5:01.864139.63s
 42301Jean-Christophe AZZOPARDI CAN5:07.984245.75s
 43314Brandon JOHNSON CAN5:10.064347.83s
 44353Tyler JACKSON CAN5:20.664458.43s
 305Brody FOURCHALK CANDNF
 361Jai MOTHERWELL AUSDNS

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

73 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1517Pablo SEEWALD ARG4:29.971-
bookmark2469Sean FAULDS GBR4:30.1120.14s
bookmark3492Jeremías Gabriel MAIO ARG4:30.7830.81s
 4514Franco Emanuel RIVA ARG4:31.4641.49s
 5518Spencer SEFFZIG CAN4:32.1252.15s
 6558Lance MARTIN CAN4:33.9864.01s
 7600Riley JONES CAN4:34.0974.12s
 8587Adrian MARTÌNEZ MUÑOZ MEX4:34.8084.83s
 9610Kevin HILL CAN4:35.0395.06s
 10554Santiago DE SANTIAGO ARG4:35.27105.30s
 11501Pablo NORIEGA ARG4:35.28115.31s
 12484Nicolas KONOW CAN4:35.30125.33s
 13485Gerard LAGANA AUS4:35.34135.37s
 14613Haydn WILLIAMS AUS4:36.04146.07s
 15454Sam BANCROFT CAN4:36.12156.15s
 16451Zach AHLEEN USA4:36.66166.69s
 17566Juan Sebastian REASCOS YÉPEZ ECU4:36.78176.81s
 18519Gonzalo SERENELLI ARG4:38.31188.34s
 19606Alexander PFIFFNER USA4:38.47198.50s
 20504Eric OLSON USA4:39.66209.69s
 21586Sachi KOBAYASHI JPN4:39.71219.74s
 22499Dan MILLER AUS4:39.74229.77s
 23473James FULLER CAN4:40.152310.18s
 24598Liam WOOLTORNTON AUS4:40.592410.62s
 25596Matt WAKEFIELD GBR4:40.792510.82s
 26494Alex MATTHEW CAN4:40.832610.86s
 27540Adrian CAMPOSILVAN CAN4:40.972711.00s
 28471Blake FETHERSTONHAUGH AUS4:42.292812.32s
 29457Will BINAME CAN4:42.582912.61s
 30507Ismael PELAIA ARG4:42.853012.88s
 31511Federico PROVERBIO ARG4:43.383113.41s
 32505Jordan OLTHUIS NED4:44.473214.50s
 33527Aaron TAYLOR CAN4:45.363315.39s
 34536Scotty HANNAN AUS4:45.863415.89s
 35498Fernando MICHELLI ARG4:46.223516.25s
 36482Oliver JENKINS GBR4:46.283616.31s
 37522Spencer SKERGET CAN4:46.813716.84s
 38551Blair LAND CAN4:47.353817.38s
 39528Trevor THEW CAN4:47.373917.40s
 40487Ben LESLIE AUS4:47.384017.41s
 41459Shea BOURQUIN CAN4:47.584117.61s
 42503John OLIVER USA4:48.204218.23s
 43483Paul KAVANAGH CAN4:48.344318.37s
 44592David DUPONT CAN4:48.504418.53s
 45513Diego RAMIREZ GARMENDIA CHI4:49.864519.89s
 46591Julien DESROSIERS CAN4:50.504620.53s
 47604Andrew LINLEY GBR4:51.564721.59s
 48599Jake LOUBE CAN4:51.954821.98s
 49590Sebastian BRAND GBR4:51.984922.01s
 50506Mauro Javier PALADINO ARG4:52.495022.52s
 51453Massey BAKER CAN4:53.825123.85s
 52609Michael MCCORMICK AUS4:53.835223.86s
 53584Avi KUPER CAN4:53.925323.95s
 54464Dustin DOBSON CAN4:54.165424.19s
 55593E.J. BOFFEY CAN4:54.485524.51s
 56481Brian HUTCHISON USA4:54.535624.56s
 57495Ian MATTHEWS CAN4:54.855724.88s
 58607Ricardo LOPES BRA4:54.945824.97s
 59530Leroy VERBOVEN BEL4:56.605926.63s
 60526Alejandro STANMER ARG4:57.046027.07s
 61576David MANTON AUS4:58.656128.68s
 62524Ben SKINNER-WATTS GBR5:01.206231.23s
 63509Thomas PINKERTON CAN5:01.536331.56s
 64452Ignacio ARREGUI ARG5:02.206432.23s
 65578Dennis BARRERA CAN5:05.256535.28s
 66605Fabrizio COLASANTO ARG5:06.036636.06s
 67589Myles BLASER CAN5:06.066736.09s
 68579Joel Reid KEYS CAN5:16.886846.91s
 611Michael GEALE AUSDNF
 521David SHOORE CANDNS
 531Greg VOYER CANDNS
 588Nick HILL AUSDNS
 601Greg FRANKOVICK CANDNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1764Andrew GUNN CAN4:30.161-
bookmark2782Steve STOREY CAN4:33.7723.61s
bookmark3744Karl PEEL AUS4:35.2335.07s
 4806Glenn FRANKS CAN4:37.2647.10s
 5730Scott KEMP USA4:37.3557.19s
 6779Ryan KUHN CAN4:39.1568.99s
 7773John YOUNG (vet) GBR4:42.40712.24s
 9746Martin Daniel RAFFO ARG4:44.72914.56s
 10817Anthony HOPE USA4:45.041014.88s
 11718Clinton FOWLER USA4:45.801115.64s
 12809Jason HALVERSON USA4:47.021216.86s
 13709Oscar CORREA ARG4:47.191317.03s
 14748Nickolas Andree RIEUTORD MUÑOZ CHI4:47.341417.18s
 15749Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ LLEBANA ARG4:49.061518.90s
 16816Ryan FOX AUS4:49.241619.08s
 17767Hernan TORTTI ARG4:52.091721.93s
 18812Jeffrey POTTS USA4:52.791822.63s
 19720Javier GATTI ARG4:52.891922.73s
 20736Christian LOPEZ JOVE ARG4:53.692023.53s
 21707Eric BROWN (spt) USA4:54.252124.09s
 22799Brett FORSLAND CAN4:55.462225.30s
 23766Mark STEFFENS AUS4:59.692329.53s
 24712Daniel DOMINICK ARG5:01.342431.18s
 25813Carlos Eugenio CESCA BRA5:01.392531.23s
 26815Sascha KLEEBERGER GER5:03.372633.21s
 27738Jim MCDERMID CAN5:03.792733.63s
 28717Steve FELSTEAD GBR5:09.182839.02s
 29737Stuart MAIN CAN5:19.112948.95s
 30716Rick FEDERKEIL CAN5:21.023050.86s
 31705Mike BLUMES CAN5:22.533152.37s
 32747Chris RAMSAY AUS5:22.813252.65s
 33745Graeme PRESTON AUS5:27.633357.47s
 752Javier SANTIAGO ARGDNF
 743Matt PATTERSON NZLDNS
 751Craig ROWE AUSDNS
 795Robin POTVIN CANDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1232Emmeline RAGOT FRAMS MONDRAKER TEAM4:35.251-
bookmark2235Micayla GATTO CANPERFORMX YOUNG GUNS4:36.1120.86s
bookmark3240Claire BUCHAR CANKovarik Racing4:36.2531.00s
 4237Casey BROWN CANPERFORMX YOUNG GUNS4:36.3941.14s
 5246Sarah LEISHMAN CANWMBP Race Team4:43.2357.98s
 6234Fionn GRIFFITHS GBRKTM4:44.0968.84s
 7250Katrina STRAND CANWMBP Race Team4:44.7679.51s
 8238Melissa BUHL USAKHS Bicycles Inc4:47.49812.24s
 9258Jaime HILL CANSanta Cruz / TLD4:50.99915.74s
 10257Lauren ROSSER CANMojo Wheels4:52.221016.97s
 11254Danielle BEECROFT AUSJetblack / Pivot / TLD4:52.931117.68s
 12239Jacqueline HARMONY USAA Culture of Speed / Ecosphere4:53.131217.88s
 13293Julie ISTVAN USADas Rad Haus4:53.291318.04s
 14256Michelle CRISP AUSGiant Bicycles Austria / Inner City Cycles4:54.591419.34s
 15292Beth PARSONS CANRace Face / Scott Bikes / Smith4:55.281520.03s
 16268Lisa MASON CAN4:55.681620.43s
 17267Trish BROMLEY CAN4:56.361721.11s
 18272Wendy PALMER USAChile Pepper / Fox / Shimano4:56.491821.24s
 19270Tegan MOLLOY AUSDHARCO Clothing4:59.431924.18s
 20269Emma MCNAUGHTON AUSDRIFT / Santa Cruz Australia5:04.102028.85s
 21266Patricia LOUREIRO BRA5:04.212128.96s
 22273Karin PASTERER AUTMozartt / Platzangst / YT Industries5:04.562229.31s
 23277Cierra SMITH USASpecialized Allride Academy5:05.212329.96s
 24243Steffi MARTH GERTrek Gravity Girls5:06.162430.91s
 25278Adrienne SCHNEIDER-EVANS USA100 % / Dainise / FiveTen / Loeka5:06.262531.01s
 26271Jaclyn PAASO USA5:12.972637.72s
 231Rachel ATHERTON GBRGT BikesDNS

13-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1962Hayley WALLINS USA5:20.421-
bookmark2961Camila NOGUEIRA ARG5:25.1224.70s
bookmark3963Danielle KENNEDY CAN5:30.2839.86s
 964Kyana LIVINGSTONE CANDNF

19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1931Maria Luz DARQUIER ARG4:57.601-
bookmark2957Jocasta FRANQUESA ESP4:59.7522.15s
bookmark3971Veronika VORACEK CAN5:00.1332.53s
 4946Lina SKOGLUND SWE5:05.9148.31s
 5935Bernadine JACQUES RSA5:11.00513.40s
 6960Brittany WOOD CAN5:12.55614.95s
 7972Leanne JOHNSTON CAN5:18.00720.40s
 8973Kat SWEET USA5:18.22820.62s
 9959Raffaella DICE AUS5:21.27923.67s
 10974Ash KELLY CAN5:31.921034.32s
 11947Kristy STORMER NZL5:36.031138.43s
 12933Nina FAHRNER AUT5:41.831244.23s
 13955Diana BRUCCULIERI CANTuf Rack5:46.171348.57s
 948Fiona SUTTON GBRDNF
 939Karina MAGRATH USADNS
661 Reset helmet
661 Reset helmet
Chat with us