shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (91)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.vorb.org.nz/download/file.php?id=133334

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st50Daniel MEILINK 2:101-
emoji_events2nd63Bryn DICKERSON 2:112 1s
emoji_events3rd76Tyler PERRIN 2:193 9s
 4th58Hugh WOTHERSPOON 2:31421s
 5th51Ryan WILLIAMSON 2:32522s
 6th23Jeremy JONES 2:33623s
 7th61Matt BLACK VAN TOM 2:51741s
 8th32Mark DAVIDGE 2:53843s
 9th1Callum HUNTER 2:55945s
 10th90Elliot CORLEISA 2:581048s
 10th39James ROGERS 2:581048s
 12th82Eugene BLACK 3:061256s
 12th19Craig MCGINNITY 3:061256s
 14th79Jasper CHUNG 3:17141:07
 14th73Michael CHALLANDS 3:17141:07
 16th60Zach BEARD 3:31161:21
 17th77Robert CHAPPELL 3:35171:25
 18th38Regan LIDDELL 3:38181:28
 19th99Dave PREECE 4:00191:50
 20th20Logan DE BOER 4:22202:12
 21st72Nick KNOL 4:34212:24
 22nd10Steven MOORE 5:05222:55
 23rd40Andrew KOUROCHKIN 5:48233:38
 24th85Richard LEACOCK 11:16249:06
 71Leon CRAZE DNF
 83Felix MORGENSTERN DNS
 18Jade MURRAY DNS
 91David GAFFORD DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st62Jack HUMPHRIES 2:521-
emoji_events2nd9Eden CRUISE 3:35243s
emoji_events3rd42Matthew WEBSTER 3:36344s
 4th67Ben CLEGG 3:44452s
 5th64Caleb SCOTT 4:1651:24
 6th5Daniel HORGAN 6:1363:21
 48Alex TAYLOR DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st29Jamahl STRINGER 2:271-
emoji_events2nd53Jack ARNOPP 2:44217s
emoji_events3rd36James SHIPP 2:53326s
 4th12Peter GARDNER 3:00433s
 5th54Josh HULLAH 3:02535s
 6th46Mike MCMINN 3:08641s
 7th8Keiran CARTER 3:13746s
 8th3Robert HAVILL 3:14847s
 9th75Lloyd JENKS 3:19952s
 10th25Mark SHILLINGFORD 3:39101:12
 11th17Ben BROUGH 3:50111:23
 12th45Adam WELCH 4:16121:49
 13th44Young Chan JUNG 4:23131:56
 14th84Sam TURNER 5:00142:33
 15th7Toby WHITE 10:03157:36
 16th66Jared MCKEEMAN 28:471626:20

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st78Nathan SHEPPARD 2:161-
emoji_events2nd4Corey PATEL 2:212 5s
emoji_events3rd6Brandon LUMSDEN 2:223 6s
 4th88Simon BARRETT 2:28412s
 5th21Jason LANG 2:36520s
 6th14Jack SHARLAND 2:55639s
 7th30Russell ARCHER 3:02746s
 8th55Zac CHANDLER 3:1881:02
 9th56Ryan KNELL 3:2191:05
 10th65Dayne SCOTT 3:27101:11
 22Steven MOONEY DNS
 -Florian DE VRIES DNS

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st57Luke BRINDLE 3:311-
emoji_events2nd87Jack COMPTON 3:46215s
emoji_events3rd69John WHALE 4:07336s
 4th34Bugle ??? 4:3441:03
 5th70Matt HENDSEN 4:3851:07

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st86Hadley BOYCE 2:121-
emoji_events2nd80Simon FUGLE 2:36224s
emoji_events3rd52Campbell WILSON 2:45333s
 4th43Fabio LAPA 2:50438s
 5th13Gavin MCCARTHY 2:54542s
 6th27Blair HANSON 2:55643s
 7th89Jono BADDILEY 2:56744s
 8th41Liam O'KEEFFE 2:57845s
 9th49Leif ROY 2:58946s
 10th33Quinton FELDBERG 3:021050s
 11th59Andrew BENSON 3:12111:00
 12th74Nick BOLAND 3:22121:10
 13th28Vaughan LOVE 3:24131:12
 14th31Bruce GRAHAM 3:46141:34
 15th2Oliver BAUD 4:15152:03
 16th26Matthew EVETTS 4:16162:04
 35Tryfan EPHRAIM DNS
 24Ewan BARON DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st11Luke SIMMONS 2:531-
emoji_events2nd37Stu FISHER 2:582 5s
emoji_events3rd47Rod BARDSLEY 3:04311s
 15Mark SIMMONS DNS
 81Mike HEARFIELD DNS
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us