shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (44)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.vorb.org.nz/download/file.php?id=138944

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st7Florian DE VRIES 2:35.2351-
emoji_events2nd32Eugene BLACK 2:52.252217.017s
emoji_events3rd4Sam FISHER 3:13.313338.078s
 4th10Michael CHALLANDS 3:17.317442.082s
 5th8Luke BRINDLE 3:19.319544.084s
 6th41James THURSTON 3:32.332657.097s
 7th39Robert CHAPPELL 3:47.34771:12.112
 8th44David GAFFORD 4:00.40081:25.165
 9th24Jason GURR 4:16.41691:41.181
 11Malcolm CLELAND DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st40Jack HUMPHRIES 2:41.2411-
emoji_events2nd18Hayden MELLES 3:17.317236.076s
emoji_events3rd27Kotahi PARANIHI 3:18.318337.077s
 4th21Tom GOODMAN 3:28.328447.087s
 5th14Nicholas GOODSON 3:39.339558.098s
 5th15Daniel HORGAN 3:39.339558.098s
 30Nat GOODSON DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st42Jamahl STRINGER 2:13.2131-
emoji_events2nd19Michael MELLES 2:25.225212.012s
emoji_events3rd33Keiran CARTER 2:45.245332.032s
 4th22James SHIPP 2:57.257444.044s
 5th26Logan HENRY 3:01.310548.097s
 6th13Jack FUTTER 3:26.32661:13.113
 7th20Lewis MCEWAN 3:47.34771:34.134
 8th29Luke SMALL 4:11.41181:58.198
 9th37Ben BROUGH 4:28.42892:15.215
 10th28Jordan ANDERSON 5:32.532103:19.319

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st9Lloyd JENKS 2:43.2431-
emoji_events2nd34Jack SHARLAND 3:03.330220.087s
emoji_events3rd6Jordan BURNS 3:33.333350.090s
 4th12Mark SHILLINGFORD 3:47.34741:04.104

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st17Jeremy JONES 2:36.2361-
emoji_events2nd43Campbell WILSON 2:38.23822.002s
emoji_events3rd23Leif ROY 3:12.312336.076s
 4th1Rob WILLIS 3:17.317441.081s
 5th3Michael STIVART 3:29.329553.093s
 6th25Wade KENCHINGTON 3:46.34661:10.110
 36Simon GILMOUR DNS
 38Ali QUINN DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st16Tryfan EPHRAIM 3:01.3101-
emoji_events2nd2Luke SIMMONS 3:05.35024.040s
emoji_events3rd35Richard GEORGE 3:08.38037.070s
 4th31Vaughan LOVE 3:25.325424.015s

 

 

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st5Sarah ATKIN 3:05.3501-
Chat with us