Male: Kona Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Connor FEARON | 2:55.7281 | 2:54.0781 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Tim EATON | 3:00.2362 | 2:56.0492 | 1.971s | ||
3rd | 47 | Joel PANOZZO | 3:01.6905 | 2:57.1683 | 3.090s | ||
4th | 46 | Liam PANOZZO | 3:00.2983 | 2:57.6014 | 3.523s | ||
5th | 9 | Jesse BEARE | 3:01.1634 | 3:00.2305 | 6.152s | ||
6th | 11 | David MCMILLAN | 3:09.38613 | 3:00.5296 | 6.451s | ||
7th | 13 | Alex SWANN | 3:13.48925 | 3:03.3817 | 9.303s | ||
8th | 14 | Karl PEEL | 3:03.6438 | 3:03.9098 | 9.831s | ||
9th | 5 | Marcus FAIRBANKS | 3:10.10514 | 3:05.5079 | 11.429s | ||
10th | 15 | Ben DAVIES | 3:04.6569 | 3:07.13010 | 13.052s | ||
11th | 32 | Chris WHITELOCK | 3:08.47212 | 3:08.06911 | 13.991s | ||
12th | 12 | Jacob HUNTER | 3:02.9976 | 3:11.22512 | 17.147s | ||
13th | 50 | Trevor BURKE | 3:10.79016 | 3:11.32813 | 17.250s | ||
14th | 51 | Fabian BILL | 3:11.82220 | 3:11.53214 | 17.454s | ||
15th | 43 | Jeremy BUCHANAN | 3:11.01518 | 3:11.88915 | 17.811s | ||
16th | 19 | Ben HARDMAN | 3:12.58821 | 3:11.96616 | 17.888s | ||
17th | 55 | Evan WINTON | 3:10.81717 | 3:12.55717 | 18.479s | ||
18th | 10 | Michael WATT | 3:13.42224 | 3:12.72118 | 18.643s | ||
19th | 20 | Dion THOMAS | 3:13.40423 | 3:14.41619 | 20.338s | ||
20th | 21 | Nathan MURPHY (elt) | 3:17.93728 | 3:15.09920 | 21.021s | ||
21st | 33 | Tom WYATT | 3:13.73226 | 3:15.47921 | 21.401s | ||
22nd | 7 | Ricky CLARKE | 3:03.3767 | 3:17.05322 | 22.975s | ||
23rd | 35 | Lincoln VERASS | 3:06.38411 | 3:17.10923 | 23.031s | ||
24th | 29 | Matt WISE | 3:25.48642 | 3:19.42824 | 25.350s | ||
25th | 17 | Lewis WINTON | 3:14.51627 | 3:21.16525 | 27.087s | ||
26th | 34 | Kyle COUTTS | 3:12.69322 | 3:23.37326 | 29.295s | ||
27th | 8 | Ben CRUNDWELL | 3:11.62119 | 3:26.25727 | 32.179s | ||
28th | 3 | Trent PIRIBAUER | 3:19.21229 | 3:26.51728 | 32.439s | ||
29th | 16 | Richard KREUZER | 3:05.55410 | 3:45.44929 | 51.371s | ||
30th | 23 | Jack O'HARE | 3:19.32530 | 11:41.68530 | 8:47.607 | ||
30 | Matt SWANN | 3:10.61115 | DNF | ||||
31 | Chris O'BRIEN | 3:19.87831 | |||||
52 | Ben HUNTER | 3:20.10832 | |||||
53 | Dean GIBSON | 3:20.23533 | |||||
42 | Matt CURRIE | 3:21.36534 | |||||
27 | Nick RUDZKI | 3:21.49735 | |||||
48 | Samuel BROWNLIE | 3:21.62436 | |||||
36 | Ben MUNDY | 3:22.20537 | |||||
38 | Rhys MCLENNAN | 3:22.88038 | |||||
4 | Angus MADDERN | 3:23.30939 | |||||
44 | Brent HARWOOD | 3:23.99640 | |||||
40 | Dean WHITE | 3:24.45141 | |||||
45 | Ian JONES | 3:26.51143 | |||||
39 | Thomas RIELLA | 3:26.78444 | |||||
37 | Harley STRUTHERS | 3:28.65145 | |||||
49 | David FERRONI | 3:31.70946 | |||||
41 | Kyle MCLENNAN | 3:36.62547 | |||||
22 | David LEACH | 3:39.64948 | |||||
28 | Isaac HEPPELL | 3:41.16349 | |||||
26 | Toby SAUNDERS | 4:18.84050 | |||||
25 | Darcy WILKINSON | DNF | |||||
54 | Steven HAUCK | DNS | |||||
24 | Phillip PIAZZA | DNS |
Male: Giant Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 348 | Michael FAUTLEY | 3:16.1911 | - | |||
2nd | 307 | Scott HOGAN | 3:21.1212 | 4.930s | |||
3rd | 302 | James NIEMEIER | 3:21.2813 | 5.090s | |||
4th | 354 | Haydn WILLIAMS | 3:23.0234 | 6.832s | |||
5th | 363 | Myles HERRICK | 3:23.0665 | 6.875s | |||
6th | 324 | Spencer MORRIS | 3:25.3896 | 9.198s | |||
7th | 314 | Ben MUELLER | 3:25.7917 | 9.600s | |||
8th | 328 | Kendal JUDD | 3:26.6898 | 10.498s | |||
9th | 355 | Jared LOCKLEY | 3:28.3029 | 12.111s | |||
10th | 338 | Jeremy SHERWILL | 3:28.90110 | 12.710s | |||
11th | 304 | Aaron ANDREWS | 3:30.75411 | 14.563s | |||
12th | 317 | Geoff BAYLDON | 3:31.60312 | 15.412s | |||
13th | 366 | Tom EVANS | 3:32.37313 | 16.182s | |||
14th | 356 | Andrew SHANNON | 3:32.64314 | 16.452s | |||
15th | 320 | David QUICK | 3:33.43915 | 17.248s | |||
16th | 303 | Mikael AMBERNTSSON | 3:34.10516 | 17.914s | |||
17th | 340 | Brandon FRIJLINK | 3:34.65617 | 18.465s | |||
18th | 323 | Steven SLOOTS | 3:34.88218 | 18.691s | |||
19th | 336 | Jake SOUTER | 3:35.59819 | 19.407s | |||
20th | 301 | Leigh PETERSON | 3:35.64120 | 19.450s | |||
21st | 321 | Jackson CROWE | 3:35.91021 | 19.719s | |||
22nd | 312 | Julian LEIGHTON | 3:36.24122 | 20.050s | |||
23rd | 359 | Stephen MONTGOMERY | 3:37.09023 | 20.899s | |||
24th | 309 | Brendan RUYS | 3:38.91524 | 22.724s | |||
25th | 343 | Rian GOODGE | 3:39.26925 | 23.078s | |||
26th | 339 | Daniel SUTHERLAND | 3:40.05926 | 23.868s | |||
27th | 362 | Thomas STONE | 3:40.21327 | 24.022s | |||
28th | 329 | Ben LASCELLES | 3:42.86428 | 26.673s | |||
29th | 326 | Adam OVERTON | 3:42.92929 | 26.738s | |||
30th | 345 | Cory WAGSTAFF | 3:43.07530 | 26.884s | |||
31st | 318 | Sean FRITH | 3:43.27431 | 27.083s | |||
32nd | 327 | Brett TOURNIER | 3:43.68132 | 27.490s | |||
33rd | 361 | Philip WOOD | 3:43.82533 | 27.634s | |||
34th | 349 | Tom WATT | 3:45.05934 | 28.868s | |||
35th | 342 | Chris FLYNN | 3:45.10135 | 28.910s | |||
36th | 305 | Dale LUMSDEN | 3:46.71336 | 30.522s | |||
37th | 357 | Gareth RITCHIE | 3:51.28737 | 35.096s | |||
38th | 330 | Brett CHASE | 3:52.05438 | 35.863s | |||
39th | 351 | Ben BLOOMFIELD | 3:53.22639 | 37.035s | |||
40th | 334 | Jacob EASTWOOD | 3:54.06840 | 37.877s | |||
41st | 331 | Matthew ALMOND | 3:54.75241 | 38.561s | |||
42nd | 365 | Benjamin BROOME | 3:55.06642 | 38.875s | |||
43rd | 335 | Lloyd MANKS | 3:55.25343 | 39.062s | |||
44th | 344 | Todd PALMER | 3:55.81144 | 39.620s | |||
45th | 325 | Brent MAY | 4:04.00045 | 47.809s | |||
46th | 364 | Jake MATTHEWS | 4:15.87246 | 59.681s | |||
47th | 341 | Declan STREETS | 4:22.20347 | 1:06.012 | |||
48th | 333 | Grant PATTULLO | 4:33.72448 | 1:17.533 | |||
322 | Aaron BATCHELOR | ||||||
360 | Jackson BRADY | ||||||
352 | Guy KING | ||||||
337 | David MOORE | ||||||
353 | Ryan NEVILL-WOODS | ||||||
358 | Craig REID | ||||||
346 | Jack SELLECK | ||||||
350 | Konrad TRAKELL |
Male: Yarra Valley Cycles Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1018 | Jesse VENN | 3:24.8271 | - | |||
2nd | 1001 | Aaron MCDONALD | 3:32.4202 | 7.593s | |||
3rd | 1003 | Steven SCHROEDER | 3:34.5163 | 9.689s | |||
4th | 1050 | Guss EARL | 3:35.3394 | 10.512s | |||
5th | 1043 | Ben ADAMOU | 3:37.2885 | 12.461s | |||
6th | 1002 | Ashley MORREY | 3:38.6506 | 13.823s | |||
7th | 1004 | Scott MYNARD | 3:40.7077 | 15.880s | |||
8th | 1045 | Lee ROUSU | 3:41.3808 | 16.553s | |||
9th | 1022 | Michael LIGHT | 3:41.7139 | 16.886s | |||
10th | 1036 | Phil CLARK | 3:44.51210 | 19.685s | |||
11th | 1006 | Peter ING | 3:46.80211 | 21.975s | |||
12th | 1007 | Luke ASHTON | 3:47.68212 | 22.855s | |||
13th | 1027 | Stas LIKANE | 3:49.06313 | 24.236s | |||
14th | 1023 | Darren REEVES | 3:49.19814 | 24.371s | |||
15th | 1013 | Jared GOUDGE (50+) | 3:52.10915 | 27.282s | |||
16th | 1041 | Steven CAMPBELL | 3:52.73916 | 27.912s | |||
17th | 1009 | Adam HORDER | 3:54.48717 | 29.660s | |||
18th | 1014 | Samuel WARDENAAR | 3:56.66318 | 31.836s | |||
19th | 1040 | Tryfan HUNTER | 3:56.79319 | 31.966s | |||
20th | 1034 | Mitch PRYOR | 3:57.12220 | 32.295s | |||
21st | 1021 | Isaac FRYER | 4:00.62421 | 35.797s | |||
22nd | 1025 | Matt ENGEL | 4:02.17022 | 37.343s | |||
23rd | 1012 | Brad GILES | 4:02.19723 | 37.370s | |||
24th | 1047 | Matt DOWNING | 4:04.75624 | 39.929s | |||
25th | 1052 | Adam DAVIS | 4:05.87425 | 41.047s | |||
26th | 1026 | Travis CRYER | 4:10.26426 | 45.437s | |||
27th | 1020 | Joey KNOX | 4:10.38227 | 45.555s | |||
28th | 1016 | Paul ALEXANDER | 4:10.92328 | 46.096s | |||
29th | 1029 | James QUINNELL | 4:13.39529 | 48.568s | |||
30th | 1044 | Christopher DUNDAS | 4:14.41230 | 49.585s | |||
31st | 1039 | Daniel AUTERI | 4:16.20231 | 51.375s | |||
32nd | 1048 | Leigh MOLLER | 4:17.36232 | 52.535s | |||
33rd | 1035 | Chris ING | 4:27.14933 | 1:02.322 | |||
34th | 1049 | Daniel UNDERWOOD | 4:27.88534 | 1:03.058 | |||
35th | 1028 | Daniel ALEXANDER | 4:52.88135 | 1:28.054 | |||
36th | 1037 | Sam ROWE | 5:02.48636 | 1:37.659 | |||
37th | 1031 | Steven LOCKIE | 5:35.22437 | 2:10.397 | |||
38th | 1032 | Frank STAJNKO | 6:34.60038 | 3:09.773 | |||
1042 | Chris STEWART | DNF | |||||
1024 | Adrian BROWN | DNS | |||||
1038 | Daniel CONLON | DNS | |||||
1033 | Nelson DICKSON | DNS | |||||
1051 | Tim FLETCHER | DNS | |||||
1030 | Ben GUY | DNS | |||||
1046 | Ben JOHNSON | DNS |
Male: Jet Black Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 810 | Glen CARLSON | 3:33.7661 | - | |||
2nd | 823 | David SHAW | 3:35.3552 | 1.589s | |||
3rd | 820 | Neil STREET | 3:41.6013 | 7.835s | |||
4th | 805 | Scott WATKINS | 3:45.0024 | 11.236s | |||
5th | 811 | Mark SULLIVAN | 3:46.3785 | 12.612s | |||
6th | 804 | Richard LUMB | 3:51.9526 | 18.186s | |||
7th | 822 | Andrew BARLOW | 3:55.0067 | 21.240s | |||
8th | 801 | Maurice HENRIQUEZ | 3:56.3128 | 22.546s | |||
9th | 802 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | 4:00.6679 | 26.901s | |||
10th | 821 | Rob HELY | 4:07.41510 | 33.649s | |||
11th | 807 | Simon SHADE | 4:08.54111 | 34.775s | |||
12th | 806 | Shane CURRIE | 4:20.58212 | 46.816s | |||
13th | 816 | Craig PENGLASE | 4:22.12013 | 48.354s | |||
14th | 803 | Darryn WEBSTER | 4:26.33114 | 52.565s | |||
15th | 817 | Tony KONICANIN | 4:28.64115 | 54.875s | |||
16th | 818 | Rick HAUCK | 4:51.09416 | 1:17.328 | |||
17th | 815 | Richard MELDER | 5:23.95617 | 1:50.190 | |||
18th | 812 | Peter PRYOR | 7:55.84418 | 4:22.078 |
Male: SRAM Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 721 | Ben REYNOLDS | 3:17.6901 | - | |||
2nd | 701 | Michael JOYCE | 3:26.0532 | 8.363s | |||
3rd | 725 | Nick KING | 3:28.9713 | 11.281s | |||
4th | 708 | Daniel TALIANA | 3:29.4184 | 11.728s | |||
5th | 707 | Matt MOLIJN | 3:33.1885 | 15.498s | |||
6th | 705 | Ian PRICE | 3:34.3676 | 16.677s | |||
7th | 734 | Armando FLOREZ | 3:37.7747 | 20.084s | |||
8th | 715 | Lorenzo MORO | 3:37.9808 | 20.290s | |||
9th | 723 | Calvin MCKINLEY | 3:39.5309 | 21.840s | |||
10th | 726 | Marty BROMAN | 3:40.29410 | 22.604s | |||
11th | 702 | Matthew SULLIVAN | 3:40.29711 | 22.607s | |||
12th | 703 | Nick MARTIN | 3:43.35012 | 25.660s | |||
13th | 713 | Gary METZ | 3:44.32113 | 26.631s | |||
14th | 736 | Richard CANNATELLI | 3:44.93714 | 27.247s | |||
15th | 738 | Mike DORIA | 3:45.11515 | 27.425s | |||
16th | 732 | Paul SYDENHAM | 3:48.52816 | 30.838s | |||
17th | 719 | Mark TRAHAIR | 3:53.20017 | 35.510s | |||
18th | 735 | Darren MURRIHY | 3:58.60018 | 40.910s | |||
19th | 711 | Shane MAKSACHEFF | 3:58.76619 | 41.076s | |||
20th | 710 | David BROWN | 4:00.30520 | 42.615s | |||
21st | 716 | Grzegorz SAWKA | 4:02.07721 | 44.387s | |||
22nd | 712 | John HUNTER | 4:03.42322 | 45.733s | |||
23rd | 720 | Jim RASO | 4:08.39523 | 50.705s | |||
24th | 718 | Phillip HOSKINS | 4:14.17324 | 56.483s | |||
25th | 722 | Jarrod DUNN | 4:21.05025 | 1:03.360 | |||
26th | 737 | Sam STEINLAUF | 4:26.29226 | 1:08.602 | |||
27th | 730 | James MORCOM | 4:33.16127 | 1:15.471 | |||
28th | 727 | Richard WILLIAMS | 5:10.16328 | 1:52.473 | |||
29th | 733 | Andy HART | 5:19.04129 | 2:01.351 | |||
724 | Eddie LONGFORD | DNS | |||||
706 | Anthony MITCHELL | DNS | |||||
704 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | DNS | |||||
728 | Michael WATTS | DNS | |||||
729 | Andrew WATTS | DNS | |||||
731 | Jarrod ZDRZALKA | DNS |
Male: Kona Super Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | Dean MCIVOR | 4:01.2681 | - | |||
2nd | 905 | Tony NICHOLSON | 5:21.1202 | 1:19.852 | |||
3rd | 902 | Graeme COUTTS | 5:30.7613 | 1:29.493 |
Male: Kona Hardtail
Male: Kona U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1301 | Ronan SHADE | 3:56.2241 | - | |||
2nd | 1302 | Oskar WHITE | 4:20.2022 | 23.978s | |||
3rd | 1304 | Noah PRYOR | 10:13.7963 | 6:17.572 |
Male: Pinner Designs U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1515 | Alex DICKSON | 3:15.3461 | - | |||
2nd | 1501 | Jack LUMB | 3:24.8152 | 9.469s | |||
3rd | 1513 | Nick PEELE | 3:33.9663 | 18.620s | |||
4th | 1511 | Ben COOK | 3:36.4694 | 21.123s | |||
5th | 1508 | Darcy COUTTS | 3:43.3895 | 28.043s | |||
6th | 1502 | Luke STREET | 3:51.2006 | 35.854s | |||
7th | 1503 | Jackson WHITE | 3:55.0567 | 39.710s | |||
8th | 1504 | Lachlan GIBSON | 4:24.3248 | 1:08.978 | |||
9th | 1518 | Nicholas SHANNON | 4:32.4989 | 1:17.152 | |||
10th | 1517 | Ties URIE | 4:49.92110 | 1:34.575 | |||
11th | 1520 | Jack MCINNES | 5:00.20011 | 1:44.854 | |||
12th | 1512 | Felix MELDER | 8:12.86712 | 4:57.521 | |||
1516 | Riley HORSMAN | DNS | |||||
1505 | Joe YOUNG (TAS) | DNS | |||||
1510 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | DNS |
Male: Push Bike Shop U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1702 | Aiden VARLEY | 3:03.9921 | 3:05.5421 | - | ||
2nd | 1701 | Andrew CRIMMINS | 3:06.3782 | 3:05.8372 | 0.295s | ||
3rd | 1728 | Felix SMALLEY | 3:24.9586 | 3:19.7223 | 14.180s | ||
4th | 1737 | Mitchell PASSUELLO | 3:18.2345 | 3:23.4514 | 17.909s | ||
5th | 1714 | Tom PEELE | 3:39.96417 | 3:27.8625 | 22.320s | ||
6th | 1704 | Ben KELAART | 3:34.95312 | 3:30.1076 | 24.565s | ||
7th | 1705 | Justin SCHRYVER | 3:30.9038 | 3:32.2687 | 26.726s | ||
8th | 1747 | Owen REES | 3:37.47715 | 3:32.8858 | 27.343s | ||
9th | 1706 | Callum SAXBY | 3:42.69820 | 3:33.5619 | 28.019s | ||
10th | 1708 | Louis ARMITAGE | 3:32.5249 | 3:33.90910 | 28.367s | ||
11th | 1731 | Lachlan DAVIES | 3:11.5473 | 3:35.08111 | 29.539s | ||
12th | 1703 | William STAJNKO | 3:36.51713 | 3:35.40712 | 29.865s | ||
13th | 1738 | Declan MOORE | 3:40.52418 | 3:36.67713 | 31.135s | ||
14th | 1748 | Mitch ROWLEY | 3:33.05810 | 3:37.42314 | 31.881s | ||
15th | 1716 | Dom HILL | 3:39.06816 | 3:39.33415 | 33.792s | ||
16th | 1722 | Jackson DAVIS | 3:17.9964 | 3:42.46016 | 36.918s | ||
17th | 1717 | Rowan FLEMING | 3:41.28719 | 3:54.94917 | 49.407s | ||
18th | 1746 | Hugh NAPIER | 3:33.62111 | 3:55.94518 | 50.403s | ||
19th | 1710 | Brayden RODD | 3:30.3937 | 3:56.59319 | 51.051s | ||
20th | 1730 | Michael ROBERTS (elt) | 3:37.17614 | 4:01.16720 | 55.625s | ||
1729 | Samuel PARRY | 3:42.78521 | |||||
1740 | Max KEYS | 3:44.32522 | |||||
1749 | Jack KONICANIN | 3:44.33723 | |||||
1751 | Bryce THOMAS-MORGAN | 3:44.64224 | |||||
1707 | Theo SHERIDAN | 3:46.62025 | |||||
1726 | Darcy DAY | 3:48.96026 | |||||
1744 | Simon MCCORMACK | 3:49.62727 | |||||
1711 | Aidan MAIR | 3:51.13628 | |||||
1734 | Jordan CALDWELL | 3:53.57029 | |||||
1745 | Rowan KAYE | 3:53.70730 | |||||
1713 | Liam MOTHERWELL | 3:56.56431 | |||||
1733 | Jay SMITH | 3:59.32632 | |||||
1750 | Tom SULLIVAN | 4:07.23933 | |||||
1741 | Lachlan TACTOR | 4:09.32934 | |||||
1743 | Jason GALEA (u17) | 4:10.18535 | |||||
1727 | Nicholas GREENTREE | 4:13.58336 | |||||
1724 | Dylan BROWN | 4:26.50937 | |||||
1742 | Jake PLOSS | 4:28.94238 | |||||
1739 | Karl VAN GOOR | 4:33.58239 | |||||
1732 | Liam POWER | 4:40.84140 | |||||
1725 | Bodin POHLNER | 4:45.21941 | |||||
1723 | Pierce BARTA | 5:18.36142 | |||||
1735 | Roan DUNSTONE | DNS | |||||
1721 | Daniel PURKIS | DNS |
Male: GoPro U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1901 | Dean LUCAS | 2:58.9371 | 2:55.9751 | - | ||
2nd | 1905 | Oliver ZWAR | 3:08.4652 | 3:04.7172 | 8.742s | ||
3rd | 1916 | Gary MCIVOR | 3:14.1246 | 3:09.2503 | 13.275s | ||
4th | 1913 | Jai MOTHERWELL | 3:12.6465 | 3:13.1384 | 17.163s | ||
5th | 1911 | Elijah MARINOV | 3:11.8114 | 3:13.4685 | 17.493s | ||
6th | 1914 | Mac WEST-MOORE | 3:19.6379 | 3:15.7066 | 19.731s | ||
7th | 1908 | Josh MITCHELL | 3:17.9058 | 3:16.5417 | 20.566s | ||
8th | 1917 | Elliot WEBB | 3:16.1737 | 3:17.8988 | 21.923s | ||
9th | 1915 | Liam FALTUM | 3:20.39010 | 3:20.8479 | 24.872s | ||
10th | 1904 | Alex FREEMAN | 3:23.59712 | 3:26.46510 | 30.490s | ||
11th | 1933 | Jackson ARMITAGE | 3:29.03217 | 3:26.66211 | 30.687s | ||
12th | 1948 | Bradley TREMBATH | 3:26.01414 | 3:26.70312 | 30.728s | ||
13th | 1909 | Daniel WILSON | 3:28.80016 | 3:27.53613 | 31.561s | ||
14th | 1930 | Scott THOMSON | 3:25.14213 | 3:28.71814 | 32.743s | ||
15th | 1920 | Elliot RIED | 3:34.28220 | 3:29.13815 | 33.163s | ||
16th | 1931 | Tom SVENSON | 3:22.94811 | 3:30.21116 | 34.236s | ||
17th | 1925 | Harrison JONES | 3:32.55919 | 3:36.99617 | 41.021s | ||
18th | 1928 | Steve JOHNSON | 3:31.84318 | 3:37.43518 | 41.460s | ||
19th | 1924 | Mathew DWYER | 3:27.19115 | 5:26.46619 | 2:30.491 | ||
1906 | Damon COUTTS | 3:08.5193 | DNF | ||||
1935 | Damian MCCORMACK | 3:35.15521 | |||||
1926 | Sam TOMASI | 3:36.28722 | |||||
1941 | Robert CAMPBELL | 3:36.66323 | |||||
1937 | Kyran BEASLEY | 3:36.81024 | |||||
1947 | Brad ZWIERSEN | 3:36.92025 | |||||
1946 | Lyndon LEE | 3:37.52826 | |||||
1945 | Hugh JONES | 3:38.44927 | |||||
1921 | Oskar CATOGGIO | 3:40.09028 | |||||
1903 | Angus JACKSON | 3:43.65129 | |||||
1929 | Ryan GILL | 3:45.01030 | |||||
1944 | Adam LAWRENCE | 3:46.70931 | |||||
1938 | Jack MCKINNON | 3:48.55932 | |||||
1910 | Henry BLAKE | 3:49.93533 | |||||
1923 | Alex WEARNE | 3:54.66734 | |||||
1932 | Thomas PENMAN | 4:03.33535 | |||||
1940 | Dale ROBINSON | 4:08.83436 | |||||
1934 | Luke NORRIS | 4:10.79537 | |||||
1936 | Aiden PIPER | 4:19.06038 | |||||
1927 | Josh BATTERTON | 4:28.22739 | |||||
1922 | Adam DICKSON | 4:47.67540 | |||||
1939 | Luke JURANIC | 6:42.34841 | |||||
1942 | Sam HUME | DNS | |||||
1943 | Jarrod MCQUADE | DNS |
Male: Kona Novice Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Connor JONES | 4:12.5011 | - | |||
2nd | 601 | Tom FAWCETT | 4:22.5412 | 10.040s | |||
3rd | 604 | Aaron PENGALLY | 4:57.5033 | 45.002s | |||
607 | Will DOUGLAS | DNS | |||||
605 | Craig RADFORD | DNS |
Female: Kona Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Alyssa LYONS | 3:56.2993 | 3:50.1191 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Jacqui LOVETT | 4:06.6264 | 4:00.0022 | 9.883s | ||
3rd | 211 | Shelly FLOOD | 3:43.6711 | 4:10.6843 | 20.565s | ||
4th | 213 | Trudy NICHOLAS | 4:11.1205 | 4:17.3314 | 27.212s | ||
5th | 212 | Simmone LYONS | 4:17.4236 | 4:19.7305 | 29.611s | ||
6th | 205 | Tegan MOLLOY | 3:44.8982 | 4:27.1066 | 36.987s | ||
7th | 202 | Megan LOWE | 4:32.5777 | 4:47.9607 | 57.841s | ||
8th | 208 | Lucy BRANDON | 6:16.3278 | 5:31.4558 | 1:41.336 |
Female: Novice
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified