Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | Gränichen, SUI | 1981 | DT Swiss / iXS / Marzocchi / Yeti | 4:58.57968 | 4:45.4151 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Claudio COZZI | ITA19870107 | Nerviano/mi, ITA | 1987 | GT 360 DEGREES | 5:27.172102 | 4:49.2692 | 3.854s | ||
3rd | 1 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Thun, SUI | 1992 | DT Swiss / iXS / Marzocchi / Yeti | 4:48.58241 | 4:50.6313 | 5.216s | ||
4th | 96 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | Uznach, SUI | 1991 | Radbar.ch | DNF | 4:52.7584 | 7.343s | ||
5th | 64 | Nick GEOGHEGAN | GBR19880828 | Leighton Buzzard, GBR | 1988 | 44 Racing Rockstar | DNF | 4:53.5525 | 8.137s | ||
6th | 42 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | Villette, SUI | 1995 | Akira / Fox / Labyrinth | 5:42.841108 | 4:54.3516 | 8.936s | ||
7th | 81 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | Gwatt, SUI | 1993 | Continental / Trek / VC Saanenland | 5:00.87776 | 4:55.2037 | 9.788s | ||
8th | 128 | Antonin URNER | SUI19880119 | Genève, SUI | 1988 | Tech Bike Genève | 11:31.412116 | 4:55.4908 | 10.075s | ||
9th | 89 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | Hyvinkaa, FIN | 1992 | Zerode | 4:35.86710 | 4:56.5759 | 11.160s | ||
10th | 55 | Etienne DROMART | FRA19890607 | Gex, FRA | 1989 | 5:08.60689 | 4:58.81010 | 13.395s | |||
11th | 109 | Junior PAROZ ° | SUI19941102 | Evilard, SUI | 1994 | squarrel | 4:58.65869 | 4:59.70411 | 14.289s | ||
12th | 94 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI19930508 | Bex, SUI | 1993 | Newbike | 4:59.63074 | 4:59.91912 | 14.504s | ||
13th | 84 | Felix KLEE ° | SUI19941003 | Zürich, SUI | 1994 | atrete ag / Stöckli Bike | 4:33.8697 | 5:01.17713 | 15.762s | ||
14th | 39 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | Crots, FRA | 1988 | devil biker | 4:38.90912 | 5:01.45714 | 16.042s | ||
15th | 34 | Michael BISCHOFF ° | SUI19940815 | Spiez, SUI | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 5:14.77696 | 5:03.43115 | 18.016s | ||
16th | 44 | Oli CARTER | GBR19871127 | Milland, GBR | 1987 | Re-Trac Racing | 4:46.02134 | 5:03.82216 | 18.407s | ||
17th | 18 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | Collonge Au Mt Dor, FRA | 1989 | Two Wheels | 4:35.2018 | 5:04.46117 | 19.046s | ||
18th | 9 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | Bellach, SUI | 1989 | Alexrims / Santa Cruz / Sapim | 4:32.4885 | 5:04.75818 | 19.343s | ||
19th | 131 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | Steinmaur, SUI | 1981 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 6:03.334112 | 5:04.85719 | 19.442s | ||
20th | 90 | Eliott LAPOTRE | FRA19920629 | Le Valtin, FRA | 1992 | 4:56.99063 | 5:05.77720 | 20.362s | |||
21st | 79 | Frédéric HORNY | FRA19850721 | FRA | 1985 | LAPIERRE REVERSE BOLLE | 4:57.88564 | 5:05.81721 | 20.402s | ||
22nd | 124 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | Müstair, SUI | 1989 | Iltis / Val Müstair-Val Mora | 4:59.06771 | 5:05.88322 | 20.468s | ||
23rd | 117 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | München, GER | 1982 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 4:49.40743 | 5:06.77923 | 21.364s | ||
24th | 70 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | Egesheim, GER | 1991 | Bikepark Albstadt | 4:53.01252 | 5:06.94524 | 21.530s | ||
25th | 54 | Stefan DOPPLINGER | AUT19900322 | Purkersdorf, AUT | 1990 | morethanbike | 4:58.43467 | 5:07.07125 | 21.656s | ||
26th | 21 | Marius PACCOLAT | SUI19921028 | Vollèges, SUI | 1992 | Cross Road Cycles Martigny | 4:47.48140 | 5:07.25426 | 21.839s | ||
27th | 59 | Bertrand FONCIN | FRA19910308 | Annecy-Le-Vieux, FRA | 1991 | FD RACING TEAM | 5:06.80984 | 5:07.49427 | 22.079s | ||
28th | 15 | Maxime CHAPUIS ° | SUI19941222 | Genève, SUI | 1994 | Hot Point / Specialized | 4:35.7089 | 5:07.51128 | 22.096s | ||
29th | 51 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | Salagnon, FRA | 1993 | FD RACING TEAM | 5:07.23885 | 5:08.52329 | 23.108s | ||
30th | 126 | Blaise TURIN ° | SUI19950224 | Muraz, SUI | 1995 | Bicross Club du Chablais | 4:58.89170 | 5:09.05830 | 23.643s | ||
31st | 28 | Michel ANGELINI | ITA19891016 | Aosta, ITA | 1989 | polisportiva pollein | 4:59.61973 | 5:09.24231 | 23.827s | ||
32nd | 60 | Edoardo FRANCO | ITA19901129 | Saint Christophe, ITA | 1990 | Gensan / Giant / Spy | 4:43.98224 | 5:09.53132 | 24.116s | ||
33rd | 48 | Julien CORFU | SUI19930913 | Pully, SUI | 1993 | LEMANIA Racing Team | 4:59.25172 | 5:10.11233 | 24.697s | ||
34th | 3 | Mikko LAMPÉN | FIN19931115 | Hyvinkää, FIN | 1993 | 4:44.91929 | 5:10.17634 | 24.761s | |||
35th | 100 | Arnaud MONNET ° | SUI19940705 | Volleges, SUI | 1994 | Norco | 4:51.72549 | 5:10.59035 | 25.175s | ||
36th | 22 | Samuel BAUMANN | SUI19890129 | Oberdorf, SUI | 1989 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:53.81955 | 5:11.15936 | 25.744s | ||
37th | 129 | Guglielmo VAILATI | SUI19861105 | Vezia, SUI | 1986 | Camponovo-Gestical-Matior-Obse | 5:04.85782 | 5:11.23037 | 25.815s | ||
38th | 127 | Adrian UEBELHART | SUI19900811 | Bellach, SUI | 1990 | Alexrims / Santa Cruz / Shimano | 5:02.64280 | 5:12.29338 | 26.878s | ||
39th | 76 | Stefan SCARPELLINI HOFMEIER | SUI19830125 | Zurich, SUI | 1983 | bike-corner.ch | DNF | 5:12.41239 | 26.997s | ||
40th | 58 | Allan FINDLAY | GBR19930327 | Edinburgh, GBR | 1993 | Gamut / Santa Cruz / SRAM / TLD | 4:46.45436 | 5:12.76640 | 27.351s | ||
41st | 45 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | Troistorrents, SUI | 1989 | Intense / Suspension Center | 4:46.48537 | 5:13.01641 | 27.601s | ||
42nd | 52 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | Zürich, SUI | 1991 | Pedalier Racing - GT | 4:46.53438 | 5:13.09142 | 27.676s | ||
43rd | 130 | Ansgar WASMER-REHBERG | GER19850621 | Freiburg, GER | 1985 | Bikepark Todtnau | 4:56.27662 | 5:13.33143 | 27.916s | ||
44th | 46 | Benjamin CLAUDIN ° | FRA19950828 | Collonges, FRA | 1995 | Two Wheels | 4:41.60118 | 5:13.40544 | 27.990s | ||
45th | 91 | Moritz LINK | GER19910205 | Lahr, GER | 1991 | Link Rad Quadrat | 5:13.00594 | 5:13.41245 | 27.997s | ||
46th | 103 | Tim MUNCKE | GER19880416 | Freiburg, GER | 1988 | kypfelsen racing team | 4:58.09965 | 5:13.46546 | 28.050s | ||
47th | 67 | Daniel GOTTSCHALL | GER19900201 | Kirchzarten, GER | 1990 | 4:52.86051 | 5:13.54547 | 28.130s | |||
48th | 71 | Marco HEIM | SUI19860609 | Neuendorf, SUI | 1986 | Alexrims / N`doo / Sapim | 5:08.54688 | 5:13.74648 | 28.331s | ||
49th | 36 | Jerome BOUCHET | SUI19920102 | Geneve, SUI | 1992 | Tech Bike Genève | 4:51.66048 | 5:13.80149 | 28.386s | ||
50th | 82 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | Niederneunforn, SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 4:56.09059 | 5:14.04350 | 28.628s | ||
51st | 40 | Romain BURNIER | SUI19880311 | Aigle, SUI | 1988 | Cran / Intense / Suspension Center | 5:09.88791 | 5:14.16851 | 28.753s | ||
52nd | 80 | Antoine JACOT | SUI19930812 | Pully, SUI | 1993 | LEMANIA Racing Team | 5:02.56178 | 5:14.91252 | 29.497s | ||
53rd | 122 | Dominic TINNER ° | SUI19940116 | Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI | 1994 | Cablex.ch / Norco / Radbar.ch | 5:12.44793 | 5:15.13053 | 29.715s | ||
54th | 108 | Urs PARGMANN | SUI19830129 | Burg, SUI | 1983 | 5:04.14581 | 5:15.40554 | 29.990s | |||
55th | 119 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | Arnsberg, GER | 1992 | 4:50.79146 | 5:15.63755 | 30.222s | |||
56th | 118 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | Albstadt, GER | 1985 | Transition Bikes | 4:54.16356 | 5:16.13556 | 30.720s | ||
57th | 99 | Tim MONIOT ° | FRA19940131 | Vallorcine, FRA | 1994 | Specialized / Zero G Cycles | 4:49.13142 | 5:16.15857 | 30.743s | ||
58th | 116 | Benjamin ROUILLER | SUI19941102 | Collombey, SUI | 1994 | Bikeshop Champéry / Scott | 4:55.57757 | 5:16.56958 | 31.154s | ||
59th | 68 | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | LAT19820605 | Zug, LAT | 1982 | Specialized | 5:07.59886 | 5:16.93859 | 31.523s | ||
60th | 115 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | Court, SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 4:43.99425 | 5:17.69560 | 32.280s | ||
61st | 47 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | Rumilly, FRA | 1993 | ALBANAIS BIKERS | 4:47.33739 | 5:17.81161 | 32.396s | ||
62nd | 2 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | Bazoche Sur Vesle, FRA | 1993 | dagg | 4:31.9054 | 5:17.97662 | 32.561s | ||
63rd | 41 | Romeo CAIROLI | SUI19920816 | Gstaad, SUI | 1992 | speed-wheels.ch | 4:58.15266 | 5:18.12763 | 32.712s | ||
64th | 98 | Petr MONDRIK | CZE19880216 | Villmergen, CZE | 1988 | Sämi velo shop Villmergen | 5:08.46087 | 5:18.15764 | 32.742s | ||
65th | 31 | Sebastian BELLIDO ° | SUI19940312 | Pully, SUI | 1994 | Lemania Racing | 7:18.365115 | 5:18.23365 | 32.818s | ||
66th | 106 | Nicolas OMLIN ° | SUI19940930 | Oftringen, SUI | 1994 | Fatwork | 5:02.61779 | 5:18.92166 | 33.506s | ||
67th | 29 | Baptiste AUCLAIR ° | FRA19950415 | Niedermorschwihr, FRA | 1995 | S Solid bike | 4:53.15254 | 5:19.36167 | 33.946s | ||
68th | 20 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | Bellach, SUI | 1990 | moto-marketing.ch | 4:42.97022 | 5:21.47768 | 36.062s | ||
69th | 74 | Alex HINNEN ° | SUI19950403 | Rümlang, SUI | 1995 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 5:00.42175 | 5:21.65669 | 36.241s | ||
70th | 97 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | Egerkingen, GER | 1983 | BanditBike.ch | 5:30.598104 | 5:21.81270 | 36.397s | ||
71st | 72 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | Chamonix, FRA | 1991 | zero G Specalized | 4:38.76811 | 5:22.25171 | 36.836s | ||
72nd | 102 | Florian MUELLER (1993) | SUI19930606 | Wilchingen, SUI | 1993 | Alutech | 4:56.18661 | 5:22.85472 | 37.439s | ||
73rd | 32 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | Heiligkreuz, SUI | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 5:21.19198 | 5:23.77773 | 38.362s | ||
74th | 53 | Cal DEW | GBR19920619 | Macclesfield, GBR | 1992 | NWMTB / O'Neal | 4:44.43327 | 5:23.82674 | 38.411s | ||
75th | 77 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR19900424 | Marple, GBR | 1990 | 4:56.09760 | 5:24.54775 | 39.132s | |||
76th | 654 | Daniel ZOLLINGER | SUI19880105 | 5:00.97277 | 5:25.12076 | 39.705s | |||||
77th | 132 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | Grasswil, SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch / Alexrims | 4:51.56847 | 5:25.49477 | 40.079s | ||
78th | 133 | Gian-Luca ZUEST | SUI19921022 | Seegräben, SUI | 1992 | Power-Bike DH Team | 5:21.60299 | 5:27.11478 | 41.699s | ||
79th | 112 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | Königsfeld-Neuhausen, GER | 1990 | Fahrrad Center Singer | 5:42.312107 | 5:27.68979 | 42.274s | ||
80th | 114 | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | GER19831206 | Staufen, GER | 1983 | IXS Kopflos-Desingz Racingteam | 5:09.78390 | 5:28.13280 | 42.717s | ||
81st | 125 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | Müstair, SUI | 1987 | Iltis / Val Müstair-Val Mora | 5:11.75992 | 5:28.19581 | 42.780s | ||
82nd | 37 | Simon BRUM | FRA19900503 | Embrun, FRA | 1990 | devil biker | 4:52.12050 | 5:28.57882 | 43.163s | ||
83rd | 7 | James STOCK | GBR19870620 | Cheshire, GBR | 1987 | 661 / one industries europe / Rent | 4:31.6613 | 5:28.92083 | 43.505s | ||
84th | 110 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Plons, SUI | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans / Schreinere | 4:53.07653 | 5:29.06884 | 43.653s | ||
85th | 49 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | Cornaux, SUI | 1989 | ZetaCyclingClub | 4:42.45421 | 5:29.28585 | 43.870s | ||
86th | 88 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | Suhr, SUI | 1988 | E Rocky Mountain / Giro / Race Face | 4:50.35045 | 5:29.39886 | 43.983s | ||
87th | 13 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | La Bresse, FRA | 1985 | Trek | 4:40.41315 | 5:29.90487 | 44.489s | ||
88th | 83 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | Untervaz, SUI | 1993 | Cablex.ch / itworks4You / Radbar.ch | 4:50.14744 | 5:30.43288 | 45.017s | ||
89th | 659 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | 4:41.30316 | 5:30.68989 | 45.274s | |||||
90th | 33 | Vincent BEZENÇON | SUI19930730 | Belmont, SUI | 1993 | LEMANIA Racing Team | 4:45.36031 | 5:30.80690 | 45.391s | ||
91st | 35 | Daniel BLOSSE | GER19900327 | Aarwangen, SUI | 1990 | ig bergvelo | 5:43.536109 | 5:31.30991 | 45.894s | ||
92nd | 43 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | Bévilard, SUI | 1988 | motomarketi / Suspension Center | 4:42.24120 | 5:31.31892 | 45.903s | ||
93rd | 17 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | Crans-Montana, SUI | 1994 | Intense / Suspension Center | 4:42.01119 | 5:31.79893 | 46.383s | ||
94th | 61 | Philippe FREY ° | SUI19951207 | Zwillikon, SUI | 1995 | Continental / Power-Bike / Trek | 5:24.017100 | 5:35.73094 | 50.315s | ||
95th | 69 | Sylvain HAEDERLI | SUI19890721 | Veyrier, SUI | 1989 | Le TAV. racing team | 4:45.19930 | 5:37.45495 | 52.039s | ||
96th | 62 | Diego GEMPELER | SUI19920517 | Visp, SUI | 1992 | GHOST-Bikes | 5:37.831106 | 5:38.17696 | 52.761s | ||
97th | 4 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | Gotha, BEL | 1990 | Giant-Cosmic Sports-Maxxis-Six | 4:30.6011 | 5:43.43597 | 58.020s | ||
98th | 5 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | Ebnat-Kappel, SUI | 1990 | Adidas / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 4:40.39014 | 5:44.91498 | 59.499s | ||
99th | 104 | Jonathan NUFER | SUI19880824 | Aarwangen, SUI | 1988 | ig bergvelo | 4:45.89833 | 5:44.95699 | 59.541s | ||
100th | 85 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | München/eurasburg, GER | 1991 | Hirzl / Oswald Bikes & S / Scott | 4:56.06858 | 5:45.756100 | 1:00.341 | ||
101st | 75 | Mark HOFFMANN | GER19900920 | Friedrichshafen, GER | 1990 | Bike-Studio / Sixpack-Racing.com | 6:13.585113 | 5:46.535101 | 1:01.120 | ||
102nd | 105 | Lukas OBERDORFER | GER19910514 | Königsfeld, GER | 1991 | Singer Racing Team | 5:29.704103 | 5:49.729102 | 1:04.314 | ||
103rd | 57 | Felix FIER ° | FRA19950206 | Viuz La Chiesaz, FRA | 1995 | Scott | 4:45.60732 | 5:52.544103 | 1:07.129 | ||
104th | 107 | Benedikt OSWALD ° | GER19940114 | Krauchenwies, GER | 1994 | Bikepark Albstadt | 5:55.141111 | 5:57.061104 | 1:11.646 | ||
105th | 87 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | Zürich, SUI | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:44.01726 | 5:58.206105 | 1:12.791 | ||
106th | 6 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1991 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 4:41.35717 | 5:58.473106 | 1:13.058 | ||
107th | 66 | David GORI | SUI19920608 | Genève, SUI | 1992 | 5:49.039110 | 6:01.844107 | 1:16.429 | |||
108th | 25 | Thibault AEGERTER | SUI19890314 | Coppet, SUI | 1989 | Le TAV. racing team | 4:44.56028 | 6:31.270108 | 1:45.855 | ||
109th | 63 | Jack GEOGHEGAN | GBR19900623 | Berkhamsted, GBR | 1990 | Fox / Madison / Saracen / Shimano | 4:32.8626 | 6:40.794109 | 1:55.379 | ||
110th | 14 | Alex EVANS (mas) | GBR19870308 | Dorchester, GBR | 1987 | Ride-On Racing | 4:31.5102 | 7:04.879110 | 2:19.464 | ||
111th | 8 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Wuustwezel, BEL | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 4:39.36913 | 7:49.614111 | 3:04.199 | ||
24 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI | 1991 | Akira Tu / Cablex.ch / Radbar.ch | 4:43.07923 | DNF | ||||
30 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | Pen Plannau, GBR | 1993 | 4:46.09035 | DNS | |||||
113 | Mikael RINTALA ° | FIN19950309 | Hyvinkää, FIN | 1995 | 5:06.33183 | DNS | |||||
86 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | Rekawinkel, AUT | 1992 | Bollé Eyewear / FiveTen / Specialized | 5:14.01595 | DNS | ||||
65 | Philipp GERKEN | GER19880215 | Hannover, GER | 1988 | Canfield Bikes / Local Outerwear | 5:19.25497 | DNS | ||||
675 | Herbert RICHTER ° | GER19940222 | 5:25.575101 | DNS | |||||||
674 | Constantin LANG ° | GER19940924 | 5:35.484105 | DNS | |||||||
27 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN ° | SUI19950810 | Niederhasli, SUI | 1995 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 7:09.131114 | DNS | ||||
26 | Richard AELTER | GBR19860117 | Gex, GBR | 1986 | DNF | DNS | |||||
38 | Serge BRUN | SUI19920403 | Ernetschwil, SUI | 1992 | Akira Tu / Cablex.ch / Radbar.ch | DNS | |||||
92 | Florian LONFAT | SUI19920730 | Ravoire, SUI | 1992 | DNS | ||||||
120 | Marcel SMOLCIC | GER19930302 | Stuttgart, GER | 1993 | DNS | ||||||
10 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | Kronberg, GER | 1990 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Daniel DEPRE | Genève, SUI | 1991 | Hot Point | 4:45.5132 | 4:51.3591 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Niels EMERY | Crans-Montana, SUI | 1988 | anzère / cyclone sport / Trek | 4:47.4445 | 4:51.4452 | 0.086s | |||
3rd | 257 | Ludo MINOD | Yvorne, SUI | 1993 | anzère / cyclone sport / Trek | 4:46.1243 | 4:54.5783 | 3.219s | |||
4th | 218 | Arnaud BUFFAT | Dardagny, SUI | 1988 | 4:44.2631 | 4:55.1554 | 3.796s | ||||
5th | 206 | Alex BAECHLER | Plaffeien, SUI | 1986 | 4:55.88114 | 4:55.2365 | 3.877s | ||||
6th | 280 | Christian TAVERNEY | Jongny, SUI | 1985 | 4:54.2569 | 4:57.4616 | 6.102s | ||||
7th | 656 | Nicolas FEHLMANN | La Tour-De-Peilz, SUI | 1992 | sam's bike | 4:51.8406 | 4:58.2247 | 6.865s | |||
8th | 207 | Jonas BÄHLER | Lyss, SUI | 1987 | one80 team | 4:54.40311 | 4:59.7118 | 8.352s | |||
9th | 274 | Stephan SCHELLING | Corseaux, SUI | 1987 | Tandem | 4:54.41012 | 5:00.0619 | 8.702s | |||
10th | 282 | Alan TURIN | Muraz, SUI | 1988 | 5:00.10618 | 5:00.42410 | 9.065s | ||||
11th | 203 | Julien SAUTHIER | Charrat, SUI | 1991 | Cross Road Cycles Martigny | 4:55.40213 | 5:01.01611 | 9.657s | |||
12th | 285 | Jo WACKER | Yvonand, SUI | 1990 | bicyclesshop.ch | 5:03.73421 | 5:01.41912 | 10.060s | |||
13th | 215 | Max BROCCARD | Grimisuat, SUI | 1991 | anzère / cyclone sport / Trek | 5:38.12060 | 5:01.85713 | 10.498s | |||
14th | 287 | Peter WETTMER | Altstätten, SUI | 1989 | 5:45.34669 | 5:01.96214 | 10.603s | ||||
15th | 253 | Nicola MARCIONELLI | Bironico, SUI | 1990 | GT Bicycles | 4:56.05716 | 5:02.56115 | 11.202s | |||
16th | 201 | Mario RUFER | Homberg, SUI | 1989 | Hot-Trail DH Racing Tea / Thömus | 5:04.91725 | 5:02.83516 | 11.476s | |||
17th | 239 | Christian HEILWAGEN | Thal, GER | 1989 | 4:52.1757 | 5:02.89017 | 11.531s | ||||
18th | 210 | Valentin BERGER | Huttwil, SUI | 1988 | 4:56.05515 | 5:03.27218 | 11.913s | ||||
19th | 276 | Robert SCHMAELZLE | Freiburg, GER | 1986 | 4:53.7198 | 5:03.43119 | 12.072s | ||||
20th | 291 | Joackim YERLY | Bulle, SUI | 1993 | 5:00.48919 | 5:06.58320 | 15.224s | ||||
21st | 673 | Fabien SELLIER | 4:47.2744 | 5:06.59121 | 15.232s | ||||||
22nd | 288 | Samuel WICKI | Honau, SUI | 1990 | pie-freeride.ch | 5:04.66824 | 5:07.76222 | 16.403s | |||
23rd | 652 | Cedric BOURQUENOUD | 5:04.38423 | 5:09.51723 | 18.158s | ||||||
24th | 243 | Marvin JOCKERS | Lahr, GER | 1993 | 5:16.56939 | 5:10.24224 | 18.883s | ||||
25th | 662 | Romain ERARD | 1991 | 4:54.37710 | 5:11.42525 | 20.066s | |||||
26th | 232 | Patrice GEISSBÜHLER | Evilard, SUI | 1993 | One80 | 5:16.23736 | 5:11.88226 | 20.523s | |||
27th | 209 | Yann BERBIER | Chailly, SUI | 1989 | Altmann | 5:15.49633 | 5:13.53427 | 22.175s | |||
28th | 264 | Tobias MUELLER | Glattfelden, GER | 1983 | Bikeshop Mainstreet42 | 5:02.57220 | 5:15.84828 | 24.489s | |||
29th | 251 | Kevin LEBRUN | Montreux, SUI | 1989 | Altmann Sports Vevey | 5:14.06432 | 5:16.55029 | 25.191s | |||
30th | 259 | Blaise MOIX | Charrat, SUI | 1992 | Cross Road Cycles Martigny | 5:11.95928 | 5:18.11830 | 26.759s | |||
31st | 217 | Markus BUCHER | Luzern, SUI | 1991 | PIE Freeride | 5:11.28927 | 5:18.43631 | 27.077s | |||
32nd | 676 | Alois FALENTA | 5:24.43545 | 5:18.67732 | 27.318s | ||||||
33rd | 242 | Simon HUGENTOBLER | Langenthal, SUI | 1989 | 5:16.28537 | 5:21.29733 | 29.938s | ||||
34th | 277 | Bryan SCHWENGELER | Steffisburg, SUI | 1993 | Acefactory | 5:16.48638 | 5:21.76734 | 30.408s | |||
35th | 238 | Bruno HAUSWIRTH | Lauenen, SUI | 1988 | ASB | 5:11.98029 | 5:22.90335 | 31.544s | |||
36th | 261 | Tristan MONNIER | Bardonnex, SUI | 1987 | 5:03.93722 | 5:23.10736 | 31.748s | ||||
37th | 204 | Nick ETTER | Magglingen, SUI | 1986 | One80-shop.ch | 5:22.83044 | 5:24.41937 | 33.060s | |||
38th | 279 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | Rüti, SUI | 1987 | Radbar.ch | 5:19.70440 | 5:26.60738 | 35.248s | |||
39th | 269 | Grég PIAZZA | Echarlens, SUI | 1983 | BTF Team | 5:20.22441 | 5:27.46139 | 36.102s | |||
40th | 268 | Fabian PFANDER | Oberwil Im Simmental, SUI | 1993 | Velogalerie Kerzers | 5:08.59626 | 5:27.49540 | 36.136s | |||
41st | 228 | Janick FLUEHMANN | Hessigkofen, SUI | 1993 | VELO-ART.CH | 5:34.79954 | 5:27.94341 | 36.584s | |||
42nd | 286 | Markus WETLI | Jegenstorf, SUI | 1993 | aendus-bike-gallery | 5:26.32846 | 5:31.09642 | 39.737s | |||
43rd | 284 | Philipp VON BURG | Hünenberg, SUI | 1992 | Bikegarage DH Team | 5:31.59351 | 5:35.24443 | 43.885s | |||
44th | 272 | Ludovic SCHAFROTH | Puplinge, SUI | 1991 | 5:29.98248 | 5:36.45444 | 45.095s | ||||
45th | 255 | Dano MAURER | Steinhausen, SUI | 1984 | Bikecorner Baar | 5:15.96634 | 5:37.56245 | 46.203s | |||
46th | 233 | Robin GIEZENDANNER | Furna, SUI | 1988 | 5:13.50231 | 5:37.78246 | 46.423s | ||||
47th | 655 | Dominik WYSSEN | 5:47.93370 | 5:39.49247 | 48.133s | ||||||
48th | 208 | Lionel BARRAS | Broc, SUI | 1986 | BTF Team | 5:43.53668 | 5:40.04148 | 48.682s | |||
49th | 211 | Jean-Francois BLANC | Lavey-Village, SUI | 1985 | 5:38.58462 | 5:40.34449 | 48.985s | ||||
50th | 265 | Laurent NOBS | Payerne, SUI | 1986 | Magic Downhill | 5:36.92157 | 5:41.25250 | 49.893s | |||
51st | 245 | Christof KOHLER | Wasen I.E., SUI | 1990 | Wase Riders | 5:22.47243 | 5:42.79051 | 51.431s | |||
52nd | 283 | Hannes URECH | Niederhasli, SUI | 1985 | Brechbühl Motos Eggiwil | 5:37.94559 | 5:43.58452 | 52.225s | |||
53rd | 244 | Jonathan PELLET | Thoiry, FRA | 1988 | crewduQ | 5:42.51666 | 5:43.80953 | 52.450s | |||
54th | 252 | Leandro LIBERAL | Clarens, POR | 1991 | Inc.ult / Zumbi | 5:15.97635 | 5:43.91254 | 52.553s | |||
55th | 273 | Marco SCHAERER | Safenwil, SUI | 1983 | Bergamont | 5:13.36530 | 5:44.60955 | 53.250s | |||
56th | 220 | Colin DARBRE | Pieterlen, SUI | 1989 | Power-Bike DH Team | 5:37.68858 | 5:46.05356 | 54.694s | |||
57th | 219 | Stefano CAVALLI | Ascona, SUI | 1992 | 5:38.71163 | 5:52.39057 | 1:01.031 | ||||
58th | 247 | Nico KOENIG | Hochwald, SUI | 1993 | 5:29.44847 | 5:54.13858 | 1:02.779 | ||||
59th | 266 | Flavio OGGIER | Baltschieder, SUI | 1993 | Bike Sport Simplon | 5:35.77656 | 5:55.21859 | 1:03.859 | |||
60th | 290 | Thomas WIDMER | Niederscherli, SUI | 1984 | Widmer Transporte Umzüge AG | DNF | 5:56.30660 | 1:04.947 | |||
61st | 230 | Riccardo GAMBA | Bioggio, SUI | 1990 | 5:52.17272 | 5:56.38761 | 1:05.028 | ||||
62nd | 289 | Christian WIDMER | Niederscherli, SUI | 1987 | Widmer Transporte Umzüge AG | 6:00.51074 | 6:04.77962 | 1:13.420 | |||
63rd | 246 | Daniel KOLLER | Fideris, SUI | 1989 | bikepowerhaus jenaz | 6:02.98976 | 6:14.69363 | 1:23.334 | |||
64th | 258 | Etienne MOGHINI | Sigirino, SUI | 1992 | Camponovo bike | 5:38.31961 | 6:21.92864 | 1:30.569 | |||
65th | 226 | Goran FERNANDEZ | Clarens, ESP | 1992 | Crazy Crew | 5:42.87467 | 6:22.24365 | 1:30.884 | |||
66th | 270 | Stefano POLETTI | Praz De Fort, SUI | 1992 | 6:12.57677 | 6:26.91666 | 1:35.557 | ||||
67th | 650 | Gregory DOUSSE | 6:25.94878 | 6:42.47167 | 1:51.112 | ||||||
236 | Yann GUIGOZ | Vollèges, SUI | 1989 | 4:58.31117 | DNF | ||||||
278 | Sevan SPIESS | Chavanne-Près-Renens, SUI | 1989 | 5:33.54553 | DNF | ||||||
248 | Pascal KRIEGER | Flims, SUI | 1986 | Schilter | 5:22.37942 | DNS | |||||
263 | Yoann MOSTEIRO | Crozet, FRA | 1989 | Bike Evasion | 5:30.07849 | DNS | |||||
241 | Philipp HÖFLER | Heitersheim, GER | 1985 | iXS Kopflos Designz Racingteam | 5:31.56950 | DNS | |||||
651 | Vincent CAMPIONE | 5:31.79852 | DNS | ||||||||
262 | Patrick MORET | SUI | 1992 | BTF Team | 5:35.36455 | DNS | |||||
213 | Jonas BRAUCH | Heitersheim, GER | 1992 | iXS / Kopflos Desingz | 5:39.63464 | DNS | |||||
223 | Enrico ZAMBONI | Bironico, SUI | 1989 | Dream Bikes | 5:42.11865 | DNS | |||||
229 | Kevin FRANZI | Celerina, SUI | 1985 | Bolliger Bike Team | 5:50.19471 | DNS | |||||
212 | Julien BRANCHE | Pailly, SUI | 1986 | 5:55.56173 | DNS | ||||||
225 | Fabian FELDER | Adligenswil, SUI | 1987 | Bikegarage.ch | 6:01.02875 | DNS | |||||
231 | Louis GAUTIER | Lausanne, SUI | 1993 | 7:06.12779 | DNS | ||||||
214 | Oliver BRENDEL | Baar, SUI | 1986 | welcomesports.ch | DSQ | ||||||
234 | Jérémy GIGANDET | Yvorne, SUI | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
235 | Jeremie GUERRA | St-Légier, SUI | 1990 | Altmann | DNS | ||||||
237 | Andreas HALUSA | Luzern, GER | 1989 | FreerideConnection | DNS | ||||||
240 | Lukas HEIM | Stuttgart, GER | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
254 | Dominik MAST | Nidau, SUI | 1986 | one8o-shop.ch | DNS | ||||||
260 | Gilles MONNET | Montreux, SUI | 1989 | Altmann | DNS | ||||||
275 | Pascal SCHLUP | Rüti Bei Büren, SUI | 1991 | VELO-ART.CH | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 665 | Nico HUNGER | 4:54.7191 | 5:02.3261 | - | ||||||
2nd | 603 | Roland SCHWALLER | Zofingen, SUI | 1980 | Norco / Oakley / POC / TLD | 5:17.7686 | 5:12.7962 | 10.470s | |||
3rd | 615 | Christian DASSI | Ravoire, SUI | 1976 | Bikemania.org / emphasis-bikes | 9:46.53029 | 5:16.8413 | 14.515s | |||
4th | 604 | Gabriel MAIER | Winterthur, SUI | 1981 | stuetzraedli.ch | 5:42.05021 | 5:22.1514 | 19.825s | |||
5th | 607 | Michael BÄHLER | Nidau, SUI | 1980 | One80-shop.ch | 5:21.30010 | 5:23.0815 | 20.755s | |||
6th | 661 | Stefan ROHRER | 5:25.07113 | 5:25.3196 | 22.993s | ||||||
7th | 629 | Andreas TSCHANZ | Biel, SUI | 1981 | 5:17.8617 | 5:25.4297 | 23.103s | ||||
8th | 602 | Sébastien AYMON | Chermignon, SUI | 1977 | anzere trek cyclone sport | 5:13.1462 | 5:25.6428 | 23.316s | |||
9th | 606 | Simon FLÜCK | Liesberg, SUI | 1979 | monkeyhead-cycles.ch | 5:18.6568 | 5:30.1119 | 27.785s | |||
10th | 610 | Christian KOCH | Hünenberg, SUI | 1979 | Bikegarage.ch / bueeler-motorsport | 5:22.97211 | 5:31.08510 | 28.759s | |||
11th | 627 | Claudio TANADINI | Verscio, SUI | 1980 | Nine Eight One Bikeshop | 5:21.2079 | 5:31.20011 | 28.874s | |||
12th | 668 | Sebastien BARTHE | 5:14.6944 | 5:31.79812 | 29.472s | ||||||
13th | 608 | Philipp BUEHLER | Rüti B. Büren, SUI | 1981 | Action Sports | 5:32.20914 | 5:32.78013 | 30.454s | |||
14th | 620 | Daniel KÜBLER | Siblingen, SUI | 1976 | PURA VIDA RACING | 5:33.99616 | 5:33.41414 | 31.088s | |||
15th | 667 | Herve ENGELHARD | 5:34.24117 | 5:39.47315 | 37.147s | ||||||
16th | 619 | Martin JÄGER | Pratteln, SUI | 1974 | FuegoJego | 5:49.57924 | 5:44.44416 | 42.118s | |||
17th | 631 | Stephan WIDMER | Seuzach, SUI | 1982 | Bike-corner Bergamont | 5:13.7543 | 5:50.89817 | 48.572s | |||
18th | 672 | Emmanuel ANTONELLO | 5:37.92718 | 5:52.25718 | 49.931s | ||||||
19th | 632 | Markus ZAHND | Riggisberg, SUI | 1977 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:46.68222 | 5:53.00819 | 50.682s | |||
20th | 618 | Ivan ITEN | Unterägeri, SUI | 1976 | ÄGERISPORT / Bike Garage | 5:32.89915 | 5:54.29220 | 51.966s | |||
21st | 624 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | Belp, SUI | 1972 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:39.90620 | 6:00.91221 | 58.586s | |||
22nd | 671 | Alvarez JAVIER | 5:39.33919 | 6:08.15522 | 1:05.829 | ||||||
23rd | 617 | Gregor GURZYNSKI* | Richterswil, POL | 1980 | 6:00.25427 | 6:09.37223 | 1:07.046 | ||||
24th | 621 | Thomy LEHNER | Blatten, SUI | 1976 | Sherpa Outdoor | 5:46.75723 | 6:17.62424 | 1:15.298 | |||
25th | 623 | René SCHÄR | Dietikon, SUI | 1964 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 5:56.34526 | 6:22.50025 | 1:20.174 | |||
26th | 628 | Hanspeter TINNER | Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI | 1963 | itworks4You / Norco / Radbar.ch | 6:43.49928 | 6:48.12426 | 1:45.798 | |||
27th | 611 | Philippe BACHMANN | Rothrist, SUI | 1980 | BanditBike.ch | 5:55.29525 | 8:15.74927 | 3:13.423 | |||
613 | David BESANA | La Chaux-De-Fonds, SUI | 1971 | Jurassic Custom | 5:15.9255 | DNS | |||||
626 | Beat SPENGLER | Muttenz, SUI | 1973 | Bike Corner Bergamont | 5:23.20212 | DNS | |||||
664 | Alexandre BARRO | DNS | |||||||||
614 | Christian BÜCHLE | Stuttgart, GER | 1981 | Team Bikepark-Albstadt | DNS | ||||||
616 | Didier GIRARDIN | Belmont-Sur-Lausanne, SUI | 1964 | 4skade Team | DNS | ||||||
669 | Rene PFYL | DNS | |||||||||
605 | Raphaël SALAMIN | Arbaz, SUI | 1972 | anzère / cyclone sport / Trek | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Christian GREUB | SUI19790101 | Huttwil, SUI | 1979 | Radbar Racing | 4:46.4332 | 4:47.4781 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Thomas RYSER | SUI19780409 | Homberg, SUI | 1978 | Hot-Trail / Thömus | 4:44.6381 | 4:50.3752 | 2.897s | ||
3rd | 162 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | Strengelbach, SUI | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Marzocchi / Specialized | 4:55.3373 | 4:56.4073 | 8.929s | ||
4th | 169 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Mollens Vs, SUI | 1980 | Astars / Fox / Suspension Center | 5:04.6175 | 5:08.9104 | 21.432s | ||
5th | 161 | Samuel AKLIN | SUI19770117 | Unterägeri, SUI | 1977 | Bikegarage.ch / bueeler-motorsport | 5:15.07914 | 5:09.6945 | 22.216s | ||
6th | 165 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | Röschenz, SUI | 1974 | Velo Schrade - FOX - Logo-Prin | 5:07.72510 | 5:10.1706 | 22.692s | ||
7th | 166 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | Immenstaad, GER | 1980 | Reichmann Engineering | 5:04.8036 | 5:11.6477 | 24.169s | ||
8th | 164 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | Bachenbülach, SUI | 1965 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 5:07.5899 | 5:12.1358 | 24.657s | ||
9th | 184 | Bart VLAANDEREN | NED19800627 | Delft, NED | 1980 | Dakine | 5:09.49512 | 5:12.3579 | 24.879s | ||
10th | 167 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | Bulle, SUI | 1977 | Crans-Mountain / SUSPENSION CE | 5:13.40413 | 5:12.40310 | 24.925s | ||
11th | 168 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | Steinen Sz, SUI | 1971 | SPORT PLANET Allenwinden | 5:06.6647 | 5:14.65511 | 27.177s | ||
12th | 177 | Martin BRECHBUHLER | SUI19750301 | Rünenberg, SUI | 1975 | 5:07.4448 | 5:17.83912 | 30.361s | |||
13th | 176 | Maurus BIERI | SUI19730213 | Stetten, SUI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:08.22411 | 5:24.49013 | 37.012s | ||
14th | 174 | Eric BAUDEAU | FRA19730116 | Chamonix, FRA | 1973 | 5:03.7774 | 5:25.92514 | 38.447s | |||
15th | 175 | Roger BEUTLER | SUI19710822 | Münchenstein, SUI | 1971 | Bike-corner | 5:25.49115 | 5:37.88315 | 50.405s | ||
16th | 171 | Jerome PAQUELET | FRA19731207 | Saint Martin De Belleville, FRA | 1973 | 5:31.69317 | 5:40.64316 | 53.165s | |||
17th | 179 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | Riggisberg, SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 5:36.32418 | 5:44.42917 | 56.951s | ||
18th | 173 | Gerald BESNARD | FRA19721128 | St Martin, FRA | 1972 | 5:42.28120 | 5:47.71718 | 1:00.239 | |||
19th | 183 | Christian STAUDENMANN | SUI19710330 | Mamishaus, SUI | 1971 | Suspension Center | 5:27.49616 | 5:49.60719 | 1:02.129 | ||
20th | 180 | Roy HONEBEEKE | NED19790902 | Zwolle, NED | 1979 | Sinterklaas Racing | 5:36.74919 | 5:57.21620 | 1:09.738 | ||
21st | 172 | John MOIX | SUI19680819 | Arosio, SUI | 1968 | VC Monte Tamaro | 5:49.15121 | 6:09.27721 | 1:21.799 | ||
178 | Benoît FELLAY | SUI19610216 | Morgins, SUI | 1961 | Labyrinth | DNS | |||||
181 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | Obergösgen, GER | 1981 | Bergamont / bike-corner birsfel | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Nicola FRIEDLI | SUI19960125 | Lengnau, SUI | 1996 | Burgener Transporte / Fox / SRAM | 4:45.5651 | 4:52.0911 | - | ||
2nd | 151 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Perth, GBR | 1996 | Perth City Cycles | 4:59.0715 | 4:57.1712 | 5.080s | ||
3rd | 150 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | Stuttgart, GER | 1996 | RockShox / Specialized / SRAM | 4:49.9504 | 4:58.9413 | 6.850s | ||
4th | 154 | Fabian KUSTER | SUI19960219 | Zürich, SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 5:04.7468 | 5:01.0044 | 8.913s | ||
5th | 144 | Anthony LORANDI | SUI19960624 | Tour De Peilz, SUI | 1996 | team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère | 4:49.3833 | 5:08.9835 | 16.892s | ||
6th | 149 | Luca BECKMANN | SUI19960820 | Gordevio, SUI | 1996 | 981 Bikeshop | 5:07.47210 | 5:10.7296 | 18.638s | ||
7th | 153 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | Triesen, LIE | 1996 | Bike Garage Triesen | 5:04.9479 | 5:11.6677 | 19.576s | ||
8th | 147 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | Bern, SUI | 1996 | Suspension Center | 5:25.42213 | 5:12.9498 | 20.858s | ||
9th | 143 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Dietikon, SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 5:03.3807 | 5:13.1089 | 21.017s | ||
10th | 157 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | Wegenstetten, SUI | 1997 | Motorex / Power Bike / Ufo Plast | 5:00.8656 | 5:15.55410 | 23.463s | ||
11th | 158 | Udo PRADLER | SUI19960710 | Wallisellen, GER | 1996 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 5:18.65011 | 5:25.11211 | 33.021s | ||
12th | 146 | Marco D'ORO | SUI19960805 | Fahrweid, SUI | 1996 | Cyclone GmbH | 5:19.81912 | 5:25.65612 | 33.565s | ||
13th | 152 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | Klingnau, SUI | 1996 | Bikeshop Mainstreet42 / Fox / Pivot | 5:32.93416 | 5:31.34513 | 39.254s | ||
14th | 155 | Mario MADER | SUI19960724 | Chermignon, SUI | 1996 | PeakP. Crans / POC / Scott | 5:28.89315 | 5:47.18214 | 55.091s | ||
15th | 148 | Patrick KAMMER | SUI19960725 | Brienz, SUI | 1996 | FOES USA | 5:25.91514 | 5:50.32415 | 58.233s | ||
16th | 156 | Christopher MATHIEZ | FRA19960724 | Noirefontaine, FRA | 1996 | EDF - D-Guyz | 5:54.97417 | 5:56.08116 | 1:03.990 | ||
17th | 142 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Bachenbülach, SUI | 1996 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 4:47.7802 | 11:13.64117 | 6:21.550 | ||
145 | Joël REUSSER | SUI19960811 | Buchen, SUI | 1996 | Hot-Trail | DNF | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 326 | Ben JENZER | Vinelz, SUI | 1994 | Flowrider Racing | 4:56.6522 | 4:54.2731 | - | |||
2nd | 322 | Lionel HILBER | Wädenswil, SUI | 1995 | Flowrider Racing | 5:17.39613 | 5:04.1442 | 9.871s | |||
3rd | 336 | Ruben NEUHOLD | St. Gallen, SUI | 1994 | 5:06.5386 | 5:05.7953 | 11.522s | ||||
4th | 329 | Stanislaus KRAKENBERGER | Erlach, SUI | 1994 | The Hill-Hang-Clan | 4:50.6221 | 5:06.5014 | 12.228s | |||
5th | 666 | Theo CHELI | 5:00.5003 | 5:07.1735 | 12.900s | ||||||
6th | 318 | Dimitrij SORG | Vinelz, SUI | 1995 | The Hill Hang Clan | 5:07.9727 | 5:11.7736 | 17.500s | |||
7th | 660 | Nicolas SCOTOLATI | 5:41.27729 | 5:12.4197 | 18.146s | ||||||
8th | 315 | Samuele DE TONI | Rivera, SUI | 1994 | Camponovo Sport / Gestical SA | 9:08.17943 | 5:17.5618 | 23.288s | |||
9th | 337 | Vincent PASQUIER | Matran, SUI | 1995 | Nectar Production | 5:06.5365 | 5:18.3969 | 24.123s | |||
10th | 658 | Julian HAUSER | 5:15.01512 | 5:18.57610 | 24.303s | ||||||
11th | 338 | Sven PFISTER | Meiringen, SUI | 1995 | Bergvelo | 5:08.4129 | 5:19.34911 | 25.076s | |||
12th | 333 | Gregoire MARTIN | Bogis-Bossey, SUI | 1994 | MAGMABike.com | 5:07.9988 | 5:20.72312 | 26.450s | |||
13th | 312 | Quentin CARRARD | Yverdon-Les-Bains, SUI | 1995 | Nectar Production | 5:22.51218 | 5:21.34213 | 27.069s | |||
14th | 330 | Guillaume LADINE | Blonay, SUI | 1994 | altmann sport vevey | 5:19.93815 | 5:22.71114 | 28.438s | |||
15th | 316 | Marc DEHOUL | St-Jean, FRA | 1994 | MAGMAbike | 5:04.4244 | 5:23.15915 | 28.886s | |||
16th | 308 | Andre JENNI | Ins, SUI | 1995 | 5:23.38121 | 5:25.64716 | 31.374s | ||||
17th | 319 | Kilian ECHALLIER | Dingy En Vuache, SUI | 1994 | 5:25.43523 | 5:28.19917 | 33.926s | ||||
18th | 307 | Ryan ANDERSON | Genève, SUI | 1994 | Hot Point | 5:10.67110 | 5:30.81918 | 36.546s | |||
19th | 321 | Romain GROGNUZ | Les Rappes, SUI | 1997 | 5:22.50917 | 5:31.08619 | 36.813s | ||||
20th | 320 | Aurelien GILLABERT | Champéry, SUI | 1996 | 5:22.90119 | 5:32.15820 | 37.885s | ||||
21st | 347 | Antoine TRINCAZ | Chatel, FRA | 1994 | 5:21.55616 | 5:32.76521 | 38.492s | ||||
22nd | 334 | Davide MERCURI | Samedan, SUI | 1994 | bolliger-bikeshop.ch | 5:49.21135 | 5:34.08022 | 39.807s | |||
23rd | 653 | Leo MULHAUSER | 5:35.00124 | 5:37.83623 | 43.563s | ||||||
24th | 313 | Célien CRETTEX | Ravoire, SUI | 1995 | 5:17.77114 | 5:38.91024 | 44.637s | ||||
25th | 331 | Pascal LAMONATO | Blonay, SUI | 1995 | Crazy Crew | 5:23.13620 | 5:40.41125 | 46.138s | |||
26th | 346 | Quentin TINELLI | La Tour De Peilz, SUI | 1996 | Crazy Crew | 42:40.12244 | 5:48.22626 | 53.953s | |||
27th | 348 | Tom TURLO | Vessy, SUI | 1996 | VélocyraptorRacing.ch | 5:40.18227 | 5:50.24427 | 55.971s | |||
28th | 335 | Alex MOSTEIRO | Crozet, FRA | 1996 | Bike Evasion | 5:36.54325 | 5:51.54328 | 57.270s | |||
29th | 327 | Philipp JOSS | Kappelen, SUI | 1996 | joss | 5:13.67611 | 5:53.70629 | 59.433s | |||
30th | 340 | Lars ROHRER | Jegenstorf, SUI | 1994 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 5:40.97928 | 5:53.70730 | 59.434s | |||
31st | 309 | Nicolas BADER | Merenschwand, SUI | 1996 | 5:47.68734 | 5:55.55731 | 1:01.284 | ||||
32nd | 343 | Arthur SCHAEFER | Lausanne, SUI | 1996 | 5:46.06331 | 5:58.27232 | 1:03.999 | ||||
33rd | 345 | Mirco STRUCHEN | Kappelen, SUI | 1997 | 5:43.46530 | 5:59.74333 | 1:05.470 | ||||
34th | 342 | Tomoya SAGARA | Frauenkappelen, SUI | 1994 | 5:46.51932 | 6:01.19234 | 1:06.919 | ||||
35th | 339 | Ludovic REGAMEY | Sierre, SUI | 1996 | Commencal | 5:39.02426 | 6:01.30435 | 1:07.031 | |||
36th | 341 | Dylan RUPIL | St-Sulpice, SUI | 1995 | 6:08.36939 | 6:06.78436 | 1:12.511 | ||||
37th | 323 | Simon HELLER | La Tour-De-Peilz, SUI | 1995 | 5:57.64938 | 6:09.23837 | 1:14.965 | ||||
38th | 344 | Perry SIDLER | Affoltern Am Albis, SUI | 1996 | 5:47.03033 | 6:11.51938 | 1:17.246 | ||||
39th | 349 | Robin VAUCHER | Buttes, SUI | 1997 | 6:19.50941 | 6:12.56639 | 1:18.293 | ||||
40th | 311 | Beni BAUR | Merenschwand, SUI | 1996 | 6:25.18442 | 6:24.25940 | 1:29.986 | ||||
41st | 317 | Julien DIACON | Dombresson, SUI | 1996 | 5:51.34436 | 6:27.57441 | 1:33.301 | ||||
42nd | 324 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | Cham, SUI | 1994 | Bikegarage DH Team | 5:52.62137 | 6:56.34942 | 2:02.076 | |||
43rd | 657 | Kevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | 6:10.47140 | 14:57.47243 | 10:03.199 | ||||||
310 | Sidario BALZARINI | Locarno, SUI | 1994 | 5:24.01722 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Gotha, GER | 1988 | Giant-Maxxis-Sixpack-Magura-Co | 5:31.1722 | 5:37.0071 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | Flims, SUI | 1987 | Alexrims / Specialized / Zimtstern | 5:41.9054 | 5:46.8882 | 9.881s | ||
3rd | 135 | Noemi DERRON | SUI19820906 | Luterbach, SUI | 1982 | Adidas / Alexrims / MALOJA / Sapim | 5:47.2575 | 5:49.4383 | 12.431s | ||
4th | 140 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | Winterthur, SUI | 1984 | Veloatelier Biel | 5:20.1541 | 5:49.9284 | 12.921s | ||
5th | 138 | Sidonie JOLIDON | SUI19871113 | Aigle, SUI | 1987 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 5:31.5053 | 5:55.6455 | 18.638s | ||
6th | 139 | Nicole CAVIGELLI | SUI19891018 | Rueun, SUI | 1989 | VC Surselva | 5:56.5486 | 6:19.0466 | 42.039s | ||
137 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | Strengelbach, SUI | 1984 | DT / Fatwork / iXS / Specialized | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299 | Sarah HÄNGGI | Arlesheim, SUI | 1976 | Bergamont / Bike-corner | 5:42.8611 | 5:52.7491 | - | |||
2nd | 303 | Jennifer HIRSCHI | La Joux, SUI | 1990 | 5:51.9993 | 5:54.0842 | 1.335s | ||||
3rd | 293 | Eveline SCHUETZ | Galmiz, SUI | 1977 | 5:45.1892 | 5:56.9883 | 4.239s | ||||
4th | 292 | Nicole ZÜRCHER | Roggwil, SUI | 1986 | BanditBike.ch | 5:57.5094 | 6:00.6254 | 7.876s | |||
5th | 304 | Lisa MÖLLER | Kriens, GER | 1974 | MTB Freeride Connection | 6:09.6079 | 6:03.2795 | 10.530s | |||
6th | 295 | Linda MORGENTHALER | Wallisellen, SUI | 1983 | V-Sport.ch | 6:17.11811 | 6:08.6316 | 15.882s | |||
7th | 294 | Livia RUF | Steinhausen, SUI | 1983 | Welcome the Freeride Shop Zug | 5:59.2705 | 6:19.6377 | 26.888s | |||
8th | 300 | Dorothee BISCHOFF | Fellbach, GER | 1978 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 6:07.8788 | 6:22.8918 | 30.142s | |||
9th | 306 | Sintia WINKLER | Aigle, SUI | 1979 | 6:07.1317 | 6:23.9619 | 31.212s | ||||
10th | 297 | Anna ZWAHLEN | Grenchen, SUI | 1990 | Friedli Bike Style | 6:09.72410 | 6:30.56110 | 37.812s | |||
11th | 298 | Lauriane DARBRE | Biel, SUI | 1992 | Power-Bike DH Team | 6:00.5226 | 6:36.04011 | 43.291s | |||
12th | 296 | Yvonne BIRKER | Bern, SUI | 1977 | Giant | 6:20.41912 | 6:53.88012 | 1:01.131 | |||
13th | 305 | Raphaëlle SOLIOZ | Champéry, SUI | 1987 | Fatal Bikeshop Monthey | 6:48.72214 | 7:07.03213 | 1:14.283 | |||
14th | 302 | Seraina EBERLE | Frauenfeld, SUI | 1982 | 6:34.91613 | 7:10.39214 | 1:17.643 | ||||
663 | Marie SCHOTT | 8:19.28715 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified