shopping_cart0Basketmenu

WA State Champs at Dwellingup, WA

view_listResults (91)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/1974

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st14Shane WODE 1:59.20341:57.41311:58.8951:58.89512.547s
emoji_events2nd11Stuart MACDONALD 1:58.12511:58.00422:01.8142:01.81425.466s
emoji_events3rd2Ben BELL 1:58.66931:58.18631:56.9331:56.93330.585s
 4th1Ryan ANDREWS 1:58.37022:15.650191:56.3481:56.3484-
 5th4Todd MADSEN 2:04.67291:58.64542:01.1552:01.15554.807s
 6th5Jacob PARKER 1:59.37151:59.32052:01.2552:01.25564.907s
 7th3Miikael KINNUNEN 2:00.56561:59.68661:59.2621:59.26272.914s
 8th8Deon BAKER 2:04.979112:02.95472:01.3052:01.30584.957s
 9th9Darren KIRBY 2:03.69472:02.98282:08.4522:08.452912.104s
 10th13Matt BELL (mas) 2:04.734102:03.48192:02.3042:02.304105.956s
 11th30Luke BALL 2:05.596122:03.708102:01.5342:01.534115.186s
 12th28Ryan NORTON 2:04.01382:04.327112:24.3412:24.3411227.993s
 13th6Dan CONNELL 2:09.541162:05.061122:14.9642:14.9641318.616s
 14th17Kep REK 2:11.987172:05.160132:21.4752:21.4751425.127s
 15th12Andrew LAIRD 2:23.416202:05.670142:03.3542:03.354157.006s
 16th18Kirby WATTS 2:07.061132:07.827152:07.0611610.713s
 17th16Jack MADIGAN 2:09.350142:08.421162:08.4211712.073s
 18th10Tony DAVIES 2:09.474152:08.699172:08.6991812.351s
 19th7Sam PAYET 2:23.282192:09.555182:09.5551913.207s
 20th19Travis POLLARD 2:20.162182:18.885202:18.8852022.537s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st114Shaun THOMLINSON 2:04.99212:07.55512:23.9432:23.943116.195s
emoji_events2nd101Daniel WOODWARD 2:12.24722:07.74822:07.7482-
emoji_events3rd110John RACZKOWSKI 2:13.02932:09.47232:09.47231.724s
 4th111Rex DUBOIS 3:16.704142:10.36942:10.36942.621s
 5th140Yann BARTHELEMY 2:13.63642:16.59572:13.63655.888s
 6th107Jamie SHAW 2:13.79552:14.16852:13.79566.047s
 7th104Aaron KANTERS 2:18.84662:15.46762:15.46777.719s
 8th108Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:22.17692:17.68882:17.68889.940s
 9th112Rob MCKELLAR 2:30.086122:17.80192:17.801910.053s
 10th109Jamie HENDERSON 2:19.53672:17.874102:17.8741010.126s
 11th115Jarrad LAWRENCE 2:22.08882:17.998112:17.9981110.250s
 12th113Luke GAUNT 2:22.232102:18.058122:18.0581210.310s
 13th141Aaron PEET 2:24.330132:24.3301316.582s
 14th142Trigg MCAULIFFE 2:28.624112:26.166142:26.1661418.418s
 15th103Lachlan ROE-BOSE 2:32.772132:27.514152:27.5141519.766s
 16th105Julian CHAUVEAU 3:55.256152:28.874162:28.8741621.126s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st97James FOSTER 2:28.07242:20.53612:20.5361-
emoji_events2nd89Tim BECK 2:20.86812:21.08722:20.86820.332s
emoji_events3rd98Brad WOODS 2:25.74722:21.39232:21.39230.856s
 4th36Chris WRIGHT 2:26.12432:24.12742:24.12743.591s
 5th95Max HOPKINS 2:30.83162:24.73952:24.73954.203s
 6th102Adam MCKENZIE 2:30.29852:25.63962:25.63965.103s
 7th93Yehser SULTAN 2:32.40282:28.74472:28.74478.208s
 8th91Corey OVERTON 2:31.05572:30.73182:30.731810.195s
 9th100Kyle READ 2:38.71293:55.820152:38.712918.176s
 10th96Harry CREAGH 2:47.455102:41.10092:41.1001020.564s
 11th88Anthony COCKBURN 2:52.568122:48.280102:48.2801127.744s
 12th143Tom BEAMS 2:52.543112:52.859112:52.5431232.007s
 13th92Michael YORK 2:59.170132:53.989122:53.9891333.453s
 14th94Stephen MCLEAN 3:02.184142:54.617132:54.6171434.081s
 15th90Philippe VORBURGER 3:05.026162:56.620142:56.6201536.084s
 16th99Stellan MCCARTHY 3:03.764153:03.7641643.228s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st38Tyler VERSCHUREN 2:31.91312:30.87412:30.8741-
emoji_events2nd37Jake DEKLERK 2:57.52322:57.523226.649s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st43Hamish HALL 2:25.94312:21.08812:21.0881-
emoji_events2nd42Lachlan PAYET 2:26.77122:25.84322:25.84324.755s
emoji_events3rd46Bernard SCOTT 2:50.67142:37.97232:37.972316.884s
 4th44Henry MARSHALL 2:40.80032:53.61442:40.800419.712s
 5th45Tom SHERRINGTON 3:18.99053:10.99453:10.994549.906s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st52Jackson DAVIS 2:09.39012:05.71912:05.7191-
emoji_events2nd53Conner READ 2:09.45322:21.55932:09.45323.734s
emoji_events3rd54Kian ESMAILI 2:19.61232:15.07322:15.07339.354s
 4th51Daniel ZARDINS 2:21.74742:52.09182:21.747416.028s
 5th47Samuel BECK 2:25.92662:23.23842:23.238517.519s
 6th48Brody GROTHVES 2:25.21152:24.91952:24.919619.200s
 7th50Thomas ANTICICH 2:35.21482:31.41862:31.418725.699s
 8th55Shane CURTIS 2:31.64872:32.36472:31.648825.929s
 9th49Chris DANIEL 2:58.88993:00.92292:58.889953.170s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st71Jake BYRNE 1:59.77411:57.08212:35.3532:35.353135.582s
emoji_events2nd68Mitchell BRYANT 2:00.89122:01.30121:59.7711:59.7712-
emoji_events3rd67Jordan PROCHYRA 2:03.40632:02.28432:39.0092:39.009339.238s
 4th74Tom ORR 2:08.20142:08.54442:08.20148.430s
 5th69Caleb WYNTER 2:14.03452:12.48352:12.483512.712s
 6th70Jack HOPPER 2:14.49962:23.06482:14.499614.728s
 7th73Remie DENEHY-WELLMAN 2:19.43672:16.75062:16.750716.979s
 8th72Nathaniel PURSER 2:21.92982:20.70872:20.708820.937s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st128Dean BYRNE 2:23.78212:23.69312:23.6931-
emoji_events2nd130Michael PURSER 2:53.68832:45.29522:45.295221.602s
emoji_events3rd129Ellis MOORE 2:51.25822:48.89432:48.894325.201s
 4th131Phillip WYNTER 3:08.97443:01.76843:01.768438.075s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st122Jason BENNETT 2:07.32012:03.97612:05.1632:05.1631-
emoji_events2nd119Paul DE KLERK 2:10.68522:08.30822:08.30823.145s
emoji_events3rd123Shane DOBSON 2:13.13232:10.34632:10.34635.183s
 4th121Leon FRY 2:13.61342:12.51542:12.51547.352s
 5th24Jake BACCHUS 2:14.52352:19.79262:14.52359.360s
 6th120Darren NAUGHTON 2:17.95362:16.61652:16.616611.453s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st33Holly BAARSPUL 2:33.52012:31.36212:31.3621-
emoji_events2nd31Rebecca BARTON 3:09.19823:04.73823:04.738233.376s
emoji_events3rd35Jamie HARRIS 3:12.27433:05.58333:05.583334.221s
 4th32Rebecca FARRELL 3:26.46243:10.90243:10.902439.540s
 5th34Nicole DEPIAZZI 4:15.13053:57.45953:57.45951:26.097
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us