shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (61)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/1917

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Sam PAYET 2:01.18012:21.329122:01.1801-
emoji_events2nd155Ben BELL 2:01.53422:01.83622:01.53420.354s
emoji_events3rd181Todd MADSEN 2:05.22552:01.77112:01.77130.591s
 4th124Shane WODE 2:03.29232:02.59332:02.59341.413s
 5th10Mitchell BRYANT 2:42.122132:03.69342:03.69352.513s
 6th721Luke BALL 2:07.40462:04.29752:04.29763.117s
 7th1400Jordan PROCHYRA 2:04.89542:04.34762:04.34773.167s
 8th193Jacob PARKER 5:05.895142:06.54472:06.54485.364s
 9th154Dan CONNELL 2:15.832102:08.36682:08.36697.186s
 10th190Kep REK 2:12.07972:09.63092:09.630108.450s
 11th12Darren KIRBY 2:13.26482:11.565102:11.5651110.385s
 12th2Andrew LAIRD 2:17.708112:12.917112:12.9171211.737s
 13th13Jamie DUNLOP 2:14.2369DNF2:14.2361313.056s
 14th199Jack MADIGAN 2:19.093122:24.430132:19.0931417.913s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Rex DUBOIS 2:15.46812:14.91312:14.9131-
emoji_events2nd152Grant VINEY 2:27.62252:17.54822:17.54822.635s
emoji_events3rd184Aaron KANTERS 2:34.39182:18.93532:18.93534.022s
 4th118Aaron PEET 2:22.28622:21.58442:21.58446.671s
 4th153Patrick TREWENACK 2:31.61372:21.58442:21.58446.671s
 6th14Sam TEMPLE 2:24.99833:00.89282:24.998610.085s
 7th66Luke GAUNT 2:25.62642:25.65762:25.626710.713s
 8th148Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:29.36562:44.38472:29.365814.452s
 157Rob MCKELLAR DNF

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st159Julian CHAUVEAU 2:29.25612:17.79112:17.7911-
emoji_events2nd121Tim BECK 2:32.67632:25.58322:25.58327.792s
emoji_events3rd133Alistar CORR 2:30.14522:26.19432:26.19438.403s
 4th125Michael SLOMAN 2:35.75042:33.96142:33.961416.170s
 5th123Matt BIRCH 2:36.65052:35.62952:35.629517.838s
 6th122Michael YORK 2:59.81372:51.95662:51.956634.165s
 7th147Anthony COCKBURN 2:55.29762:58.68172:55.297737.506s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st136Tyler VERSCHUREN 3:16.24412:59.54212:59.5421-
emoji_events2nd131Jake DEKLERK 4:43.98023:15.95323:15.953216.411s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st186Hamish HALL 2:34.62212:31.72212:31.7221-
emoji_events2nd117Lachlan PAYET 2:36.91622:38.32422:36.91625.194s
emoji_events3rd149Patric BEAVEN 2:46.57132:47.17032:46.571314.849s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st156Jackson DAVIS 7:28.823112:12.63912:12.6391-
emoji_events2nd188Kian ESMAILI 2:17.25912:17.09822:17.09824.459s
emoji_events3rd176Aaron NOTTLE 2:18.31822:20.92532:18.31835.679s
 4th127Thomas ANTICICH 2:37.16252:22.16642:22.16649.527s
 5th135Jackson BROWN 2:57.54672:23.20652:23.206510.567s
 6th91Samuel BECK 2:24.05632:25.74762:24.056611.417s
 7th92Daniel ZARDINS 2:32.25942:32.37872:32.259719.620s
 8th129Sam JOYCE 2:50.27862:45.24682:45.246832.607s
 9th128Arvin SIETER 3:05.724102:49.59992:49.599936.960s
 10th126Leon SIMS 3:03.43992:53.168102:53.1681040.529s
 11th139Chris DANIEL 3:02.89883:09.679113:02.8981150.259s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st151Jake BYRNE 2:05.85012:04.85412:04.8541-
emoji_events2nd150Conner READ 2:15.47622:18.67922:15.476210.622s
emoji_events3rd62Caleb WYNTER 2:21.19032:22.25232:21.190316.336s
 4th60Nathaniel PURSER 2:32.29342:34.83542:32.293427.439s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Dean BYRNE 2:29.61412:30.28712:29.6141-
emoji_events2nd137Nigel BRONWIN 2:48.29022:35.45022:35.45025.836s
emoji_events3rd160Michael PURSER 2:50.86132:50.56332:50.563320.949s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st134Jason BENNETT 2:10.90112:08.28312:08.2831-
emoji_events2nd141Jake BACCHUS 2:18.00122:12.87322:12.87324.590s
emoji_events3rd143Paul DE KLERK 2:30.33262:13.87832:13.87835.595s
 4th144Leon FRY 2:18.56432:21.06442:18.564410.281s
 5th138Michael STRATTON 2:24.15542:23.00752:23.007514.724s
 6th158Matthew HONNOR 2:28.78952:23.53362:23.533615.250s

 

 

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st197Jamie HARRIS 3:12.51213:14.60613:12.5121-
emoji_events2nd164Nicole DEPIAZZI 3:56.57123:55.24323:55.243242.731s
Chat with us