shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (64)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/1874

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st25Ben BELL 1:41.69411:42.57611:41.6941-
emoji_events2nd181Todd MADSEN 1:44.89821:44.00621:44.00622.312s
emoji_events3rd193Jacob PARKER 2:15.283151:44.17331:44.17332.479s
 4th1Sam PAYET 1:46.39531:44.45041:44.45042.756s
 5th10Mitchell BRYANT 2:08.779141:46.36751:46.36754.673s
 6th14Jordan PROCHYRA 1:46.82541:47.27461:46.82565.131s
 7th175Luke BALL 1:51.75261:48.84871:48.84877.154s
 8th183Hans HADLEY 1:56.76591:49.64381:49.64387.949s
 9th190Kep REK 1:51.19651:53.429101:51.19699.502s
 10th177Murray DICKSON 1:54.09371:51.61291:51.612109.918s
 11th200Travis POLLARD 1:58.247101:55.257111:55.2571113.563s
 12th13Jamie RANGA 1:59.672131:56.201121:56.2011214.507s
 13th162Ryan ANDREWS 1:56.33581:56.3351314.641s
 14th191Jack MADIGAN 2:43.303161:58.464131:58.4641416.770s
 15th2Andrew LAIRD 1:58.752111:59.488141:58.7521517.058s
 16th17Tony DAVIES 1:59.341122:06.884151:59.3411617.647s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st172Aaron PEET 2:01.44211:58.11611:58.1161-
emoji_events2nd16Sam TEMPLE 2:07.12262:00.26022:00.26022.144s
emoji_events3rd184Aaron KANTERS 2:02.32922:03.75352:02.32934.213s
 4th165Tim LEDGER 2:20.740122:02.50132:02.50144.385s
 5th163Michael TAILOR 2:02.73632:02.86842:02.73654.620s
 6th59Joel BRANDRETH 2:04.35542:11.83192:04.35566.239s
 7th192Daniel WALKER 2:15.06892:05.52062:05.52077.404s
 8th66Luke GAUNT 2:09.98282:05.88872:05.88887.772s
 9th39Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:06.24752:14.941102:06.24798.131s
 10th167Jarrad LAWRENCE 2:08.80772:10.18782:08.8071010.691s
 11th189Michael SLOMAN 2:19.728112:14.980112:14.9801116.864s
 12th23Scott HARDMAN 2:15.280102:15.620122:15.2801217.164s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st178Matt WESTBROOK 2:11.95212:08.70512:08.7051-
emoji_events2nd28Shaun MORT 2:23.22442:10.92922:10.92922.224s
emoji_events3rd102James FOSTER 2:21.38132:12.76432:12.76434.059s
 4th174Adam MCKENZIE 2:19.90922:16.50542:16.50547.800s
 5th182Michael YORK 2:46.64652:33.71952:33.719525.014s
 6th24Doug STEWART 3:09.71762:38.14062:38.140629.435s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st194Tyler VERSCHUREN 2:41.01112:48.11112:41.0111-
emoji_events2nd131Jake DEKLERK 2:48.79723:00.95632:48.79727.786s
emoji_events3rd168Zane SCOON-REID 3:04.98232:57.39422:57.394316.383s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st186Hamish HALL 2:06.88012:05.73012:05.7301-
emoji_events2nd185Lachlan PAYET 2:08.91424:13.12442:08.91423.184s
emoji_events3rd110Patric BEAVEN 2:19.89032:18.23122:18.231312.501s
 4th113Leon DORET 2:49.29142:53.63832:49.291443.561s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st90Jackson DAVIS 1:58.33311:53.66211:53.6621-
emoji_events2nd188Kian ESMAILI 2:00.94322:01.38722:00.94327.281s
emoji_events3rd91Samuel BECK 2:07.59432:17.40732:07.594313.932s
 4th173Simon BROOKES 2:10.55742:31.64052:10.557416.895s
 5th92Daniel ZARDINS 2:19.15652:21.51942:19.156525.494s
 6th176Aaron NOTTLE DNF2:31.99262:31.992638.330s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st89Jake BYRNE 1:48.55011:45.95111:45.9511-
emoji_events2nd187Nathan LARSON 1:51.94521:59.52231:51.94525.994s
emoji_events3rd61Conner READ 1:55.35731:55.03521:55.03539.084s
 4th62Caleb WYNTER 2:08.22042:05.41542:05.415419.464s
 5th60Nathaniel PURSER 2:38.81352:26.27252:26.272540.321s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Dean BYRNE 2:11.84412:09.91312:09.9131-
emoji_events2nd160Michael PURSER 3:11.66022:50.26922:50.269240.356s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st170Jason BENNETT 1:53.38611:52.82411:52.8241-
emoji_events2nd143Paul DE KLERK 1:54.45121:52.90621:52.90620.082s
emoji_events3rd196Nigel DOBSON 1:57.95831:55.99831:55.99833.174s
 4th141Jake BACCHUS 2:01.76041:58.56441:58.56445.740s
 5th195Roger SWAN 2:11.62752:09.56952:09.569516.745s
 6th103Steven KOUSHAPPI 2:17.36362:13.79362:13.793620.969s
 7th166Ross THALLON 2:19.23672:19.236726.412s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st88Holly BAARSPUL 2:17.92312:11.54912:11.5491-

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st197Jamie HARRIS 3:18.16613:13.87713:13.8771-
emoji_events2nd164Nicole DEPIAZZI 4:17.89524:15.88424:15.88421:02.007
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us