shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (96)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/1848

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Mitchell DELFS 1:48.34811:48.06311:48.0631-
emoji_events2nd65Ben BELL 1:49.10822:38.351271:49.10821.045s
emoji_events3rd70Shane WODE 1:51.11531:51.40521:51.11533.052s
 4th10Mitchell BRYANT 2:01.007181:51.43031:51.43043.367s
 5th64Stuart MACDONALD 1:53.26741:51.87541:51.87553.812s
 6th5Todd MADSEN 1:53.75871:52.52751:52.52764.464s
 7th48Miikael KINNUNEN 1:53.68761:52.53861:52.53874.475s
 8th198Kirby WATTS 1:53.60151:52.84771:52.84784.784s
 9th67Deon BAKER 1:54.88791:53.94381:53.94395.880s
 10th14Jordan PROCHYRA 1:54.24981:55.341101:54.249106.186s
 11th3Luke BALL 1:55.925101:54.35891:54.358116.295s
 12th12Darren KIRBY 1:59.707161:56.389111:56.389128.326s
 13th6Dale DEERY 1:56.535112:03.294211:56.535138.472s
 14th9Michael LOGAN 1:57.086121:58.734151:57.086149.023s
 15th15Adrian WALSH 1:57.271131:58.044121:57.271159.208s
 16th7Julien ROGER 1:57.876142:03.399221:57.876169.813s
 17th1Sam PAYET 2:04.573241:58.299131:58.2991710.236s
 18th199Jack MADIGAN 2:05.412251:58.472141:58.4721810.409s
 19th2Andrew LAIRD 1:58.624152:00.523171:58.6241910.561s
 20th41Murray DICKSON 2:01.277191:59.301161:59.3012011.238s
 21st68Tom ORR 2:00.390172:01.991192:00.3902112.327s
 22nd47Ian Francis KREMPL 2:01.589212:01.329182:01.3292213.266s
 23rd13Jamie DUNLOP 2:01.516202:02.692202:01.5162313.453s
 24th63Dan CONNELL 2:02.404222:10.937262:02.4042414.341s
 25th49Hong Chun TAN 2:03.004233:13.607282:03.0042514.941s
 26th11Shaun THOMLINSON 2:08.960282:07.076232:07.0762619.013s
 27th200Travis POLLARD 2:07.249262:07.632242:07.2492719.186s
 28th4Bubba BANTHELERMY 2:08.593272:08.069252:08.0692820.006s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Tony DAVIES 1:59.55012:01.13111:59.5501-
emoji_events2nd22Rex DUBOIS 2:02.09622:02.68632:02.09622.546s
emoji_events3rd45Chris KNIGHT 2:03.68142:02.45122:02.45132.901s
 4th19Michael TAILOR 2:02.73132:03.78842:02.73143.181s
 5th44Simon RUSSELL 2:10.85852:09.35052:09.35059.800s
 6th21Aaron PEET 2:11.57062:10.34262:10.342610.792s
 7th58Aaron KANTERS 2:24.050142:10.61772:10.617711.067s
 8th132Jake FOSTER 2:19.688122:11.69282:11.692812.142s
 9th20Lachlan SILLITOE 2:12.16772:11.85692:11.856912.306s
 10th59Joel BRANDICK 2:13.34482:15.330102:13.3441013.794s
 11th46Dougy ??? 2:14.11892:14.1181114.568s
 12th39Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:27.717152:15.605112:15.6051216.055s
 13th16Sam TEMPLE 2:15.867102:24.092132:15.8671316.317s
 14th66Luke GAUNT 2:16.708112:20.428122:16.7081417.158s
 15th69Brock DWYER 2:19.892132:30.116142:19.8921520.342s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st23Scott HARDMAN 2:11.30812:08.46612:08.4661-
emoji_events2nd32Pierre WESTAWAY 2:13.43022:16.70832:13.43024.964s
emoji_events3rd29Dale JODRECC 2:15.56232:19.02752:15.56237.096s
 4th33Levi NEIL 2:17.35152:15.85422:15.85447.388s
 5th18Martin FLANAGAN 2:16.45842:19.13862:16.45857.992s
 6th50William CHAN 2:21.70972:17.16242:17.16268.696s
 7th42Tim BECK 2:40.882112:20.28572:20.285711.819s
 8th30Tyson SADLER 2:21.2146DNF2:21.214812.748s
 9th36Chris WRIGHT 2:27.03782:23.53982:23.539915.073s
 10th35Jeff ROBINSON 2:30.06792:28.15992:28.1591019.693s
 11th40Corey OVERTON DNF2:28.750102:28.7501120.284s
 12th28Shaun MORT 3:38.623182:29.251112:29.2511220.785s
 13th24Doug STEWART 2:44.748122:31.470122:31.4701323.004s
 14th34Phillip BARNES 2:33.305102:40.635142:33.3051424.839s
 15th43Michael YORK 2:46.428142:36.194132:36.1941527.728s
 16th26Robert BELLAIRS 2:44.944132:47.483162:44.9441636.478s
 17th27Michael FREEGARD DNF2:45.475152:45.4751737.009s
 18th71Philippe VORBURGER 2:53.437153:07.393182:53.4371844.971s
 19th25Nathan FELLOWS 3:05.238162:59.310172:59.3101950.844s
 20th37Mark HANCOCK 3:35.196173:35.196201:26.730

U13 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st131Jake DEKLERK 3:04.66113:02.15013:02.1501-

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st130Hamish HALL 2:19.95612:19.9561-
emoji_events2nd111Henry MARSHALL 2:38.03922:41.93512:38.039218.083s
emoji_events3rd110Patric BEAVEN 4:12.46542:55.83022:55.830335.874s
 4th113Leon DORET 3:22.44533:20.88933:20.88941:00.933

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st90Jackson DAVIS 1:58.17412:02.77211:58.1741-
emoji_events2nd93Kian ESMAILI 2:04.71922:04.65622:04.65626.482s
emoji_events3rd100Shane CURTIS DNF2:09.59532:09.595311.421s
 4th101Matt SHEHAN 2:19.17552:14.26842:14.268416.094s
 5th91Samuel BECK 2:17.44932:20.15452:17.449519.275s
 6th92Daniel ZARDINS 2:18.37142:20.34762:18.371620.197s
 7th98Thomas ANTICICH 2:27.41362:25.02372:25.023726.849s
 8th99Sam JOYCE 2:31.59872:35.91282:31.598833.424s
 9th95Kieran SIMPSON 2:38.48082:46.18592:38.480940.306s
 10th97Zak MADSEN 2:47.52292:48.098102:47.5221049.348s
 11th94Iain TATE 2:56.366102:57.273112:56.3661158.192s
 12th96Alex PRESANT 3:02.982113:05.489123:02.982121:04.808

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st89Jake BYRNE 1:58.09511:56.84411:56.8441-
emoji_events2nd61Conner READ 2:05.80222:03.43522:03.43526.591s
emoji_events3rd62Caleb WYNTER 2:09.80232:07.33832:07.338310.494s
 4th72James SHEHAN 2:14.13342:15.13042:14.133417.289s
 5th60Nathaniel PURSER 2:37.03352:40.49852:37.033540.189s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Dean BYRNE 2:13.99012:12.87112:12.8711-
emoji_events2nd169Steven BUURSEMA 2:24.02922:22.58322:22.58329.712s
emoji_events3rd160Michael PURSER 2:47.55332:45.64132:45.641332.770s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st143Paul DE KLERK 2:00.35511:58.70211:58.7021-
emoji_events2nd146Shane DOBSON 2:01.22921:58.86421:58.86420.162s
emoji_events3rd140Jason BENNETT 2:02.66732:01.79732:01.79733.095s
 4th144Leon FRY 2:04.72442:03.10642:03.10644.404s
 5th141Jake BACCHUS 2:06.39052:03.12152:03.12154.419s
 6th142Ross THALLON 2:14.40862:27.03872:14.408615.706s
 7th145Matthew HONNOR 2:25.45672:24.30362:24.303725.601s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st180Christa CAPEL 3:38.13614:09.90513:38.1361-
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us