shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2010 Peel Club Series round 1 at Dwellingup, WA

view_listResults (76)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/wp-content/uploads/2009/01/2010ClubRAce11.xls

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stSam HILL (elt) 1:49.611:49.61-
emoji_events2ndMitchell DELFS 1:51.421:50.811:50.821.2s
emoji_events3rdRyan ANDREWS 1:56.241:51.321:51.331.7s
 4thMiikael KINNUNEN 1:56.031:56.431:56.046.4s
 5thMatt BELL (mas) 2:01.352:01.3511.7s
 6thDave DU PLESSIS 2:04.662:03.042:03.0613.4s
 7thJordan PROCHYRA 2:06.372:03.452:03.4713.8s
 8thBen BELL 2:07.082:07.0817.4s
 9thMatt TRIGWELL 2:08.992:08.9919.3s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stRex DUBOIS 2:13.412:10.512:10.51-
emoji_events2ndHamish BURNETT 2:16.222:11.722:11.721.2s
emoji_events3rdOliver KRUMANS 2:24.752:13.032:13.032.5s
 4thRob MCKELLAR 2:16.432:15.642:15.645.1s
 5thTony DAVIES 2:21.242:16.252:16.255.7s
 6thBrock DWYER 2:25.46DNS2:25.4614.9s
 7thSam PAYET 10:43.27DNS10:43.278:32.7

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stMichael LOGAN 2:06.212:08.122:06.21-
emoji_events2ndErik LENNART-PURRES 2:09.422:07.412:07.421.2s
emoji_events3rdBlake MURRAY 2:15.632:15.639.4s
 4thGrant VINEY 2:22.352:17.032:17.0410.8s
 5thMike ROSS 2:19.242:23.052:19.2513.0s
 6thMatthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:23.362:21.642:21.6615.4s
 7thMartin FLANAGAN 2:26.792:23.362:23.3717.1s
 8thSam BURNETT 2:24.372:45.2142:24.3818.1s
 9thSkigh MCMANUS 2:25.582:36.4112:25.5919.3s
 10thPierre WESTAWAY 2:30.7112:29.172:29.11022.9s
 11thSam TEMPLE 2:29.4102:30.082:29.41123.2s
 12thDavid SLOAN 2:37.8152:30.992:30.91224.7s
 13thMatias MELVILLE 2:32.1122:34.7102:32.11325.9s
 14thDoug STEWART 2:34.6133:23.1182:34.61428.4s
 15thMatt LE CORNU 2:37.1142:48.3162:37.11530.9s
 16thClint RICETTI 2:39.9162:45.4152:39.91633.7s
 17thDylan ARVDSON 2:41.6172:43.7122:41.61735.4s
 18thSteven KOUSHAPPI 2:42.9182:55.6172:42.91836.7s
 19thCameron PRESTON 2:55.6192:44.4132:44.41938.2s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stLachlan PAYET 2:48.312:46.712:46.71-
emoji_events2ndPatric BEAVEN 3:09.323:13.723:09.3222.6s
emoji_events3rdZane SCOON-REID 3:37.933:32.533:32.5345.8s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stJackson DAVIS 2:18.212:14.512:14.51-
emoji_events2ndAlex EELS 2:34.822:43.122:34.8220.3s
emoji_events3rdHamish HALL 2:59.242:55.532:55.5341.0s
 4thMason COCLIFF 2:58.432:57.342:57.3442.8s
 5thSamuel STEVENSON 5:12.154:13.354:13.351:58.8
 6thHarry BANNISTER 6:40.164:55.664:55.662:41.1

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stJake BYRNE 2:05.122:00.812:00.81-
emoji_events2ndJacob PARKER 2:02.112:01.622:01.620.8s
emoji_events3rdAndrew SIMPER 2:13.132:06.432:06.435.6s
 4thMitchell MONOTTI 2:27.682:08.942:08.948.1s
 5thCaleb WYNTER 2:14.942:14.152:14.1513.3s
 6thNathan LARSON 2:27.062:17.262:17.2616.4s
 7thRobert LORRIMAR 2:23.252:20.472:20.4719.6s
 8thConnen BOSTON 2:27.172:27.1826.3s
 9thMason NORTON 2:34.292:31.282:31.2930.4s
 10thDane COCLIFF 2:55.2102:43.692:43.61042.8s
 11thJosh LEWIS 4:37.2114:45.6104:37.2112:36.4

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stMitchell BRYANT 1:59.311:56.911:56.91-
emoji_events2ndLiam BIRMINGHAM 2:02.822:02.622:02.625.7s
emoji_events3rdTom ORR 2:05.432:32.682:05.438.5s
 4thKile SCOON-REID 2:11.672:06.832:06.849.9s
 5thDrew STEPPO 2:08.242:11.762:08.2511.3s
 6thShaun THOMLINSON 2:09.452:08.742:08.7611.8s
 7thJack HOPPER 2:10.662:09.552:09.5712.6s
 8thDamien BERGSMA 2:23.282:21.772:21.7824.8s
 9thDylan WILLISON 2:40.892:35.392:35.3938.4s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stJohn CHRISTENSEN 2:18.712:16.612:16.61-
emoji_events2ndDean BYRNE 2:23.522:19.822:19.823.2s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stPaul DE KLERK 2:05.112:03.812:03.81-
emoji_events2ndShane DOBSON 2:07.322:05.222:05.221.4s
emoji_events3rdLeon FRY 2:07.732:05.732:05.731.9s
 4thJake BACCHUS 2:12.452:10.942:10.947.1s
 5thJason BENNETT 2:11.742:13.552:11.757.9s
 6thGerard BLAIR 2:20.762:20.162:20.1616.3s

Hardtail men

1 competitor found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stJulien ROGER 2:10.112:20.912:10.11-

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stHolly BAARSPUL 2:28.912:26.112:26.11-
emoji_events2ndRebecca BARTON 3:00.122:52.422:52.4226.3s
emoji_events3rdHelena RICETTI 3:19.333:30.333:19.3353.2s
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us