shopping_cart0Basketmenu

WA State Champs at Dwellingup, WA

view_listResults (91)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://pdmbc.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/10/2010StateChampOverallRanking.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Mitchell DELFS 1:55.6321-
emoji_events2nd4Ben BELL 2:03.76428.132s
emoji_events3rd16Miikael KINNUNEN 2:07.471311.839s
 4th13Todd MADSEN 2:07.517411.885s
 5th5Deon BAKER 2:08.821513.189s
 6th21Hans HADLEY 2:09.805614.173s
 7th10Luke BALL 2:10.130714.498s
 8th15Stuart MCDONALD 2:10.478814.846s
 9th6Glen WARD 2:10.665915.033s
 10th14Sam PAYET 2:12.7701017.138s
 11th11Dave DU PLESSIS 2:12.9421117.310s
 12th20Jack MADIGAN 2:13.6731218.041s
 13th8Adrian WALSH 2:14.1751318.543s
 14th18Andrew LAIRD 2:15.0101419.378s
 15th7Murray DICKSON 2:15.8981520.266s
 16th19Kep REK 2:22.5841626.952s
 17th23Michael LOGAN 2:23.7761728.144s
 18th17Dean DAVIES 2:35.9141840.282s
 19th9Ryan ANDREWS 2:49.6591954.027s
 20th12Taylor YOUNG 3:03.658201:08.026
 21st22Kirby WATTS 3:39.956211:44.324

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st30Rex DUBOIS 2:15.7681-
emoji_events2nd36Michael TAILOR 2:17.04121.273s
emoji_events3rd37Aaron KANTERS 2:18.59132.823s
 4th31Dan CONNELL 2:18.71642.948s
 5th44Luke GAUNT 2:21.60355.835s
 6th35Jamie HENDERSON 2:23.12367.355s
 7th39Tony DAVIES 2:24.61378.845s
 8th38Hamish BURNETT 2:27.398811.630s
 9th32Jarrod MANNEL 2:40.367924.599s
 10th33Todd MACKIE 2:42.3901026.622s
 11th40Ian IRVIN 2:45.8011130.033s
 12th45Allen COREMANS 2:49.7771234.009s
 34Max HOPKINS DNF

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st139John RACZKOWSKI 2:21.4411-
emoji_events2nd140Sam BURNETT 2:27.19025.749s
emoji_events3rd138Yehser SULTAN 2:31.851310.410s
 4th137Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:33.469412.028s
 5th136Pierre WESTAWAY 2:35.821514.380s
 6th143Martin FLANAGAN 2:36.178614.737s
 7th141Sam TEMPLE 2:36.425714.984s
 8th134Matthew LE CORNU 2:43.713822.272s
 9th130Steven KOUSHAPPI 2:46.463925.022s
 10th135Tim BECK 2:47.4841026.043s
 11th131Phillip BARNES 2:55.9091134.468s
 12th144Brad WATT 3:00.2101238.769s
 13th142Stellan MCCARTHY 3:22.245131:00.804

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st51Lachlan PAYET 2:43.7011-
emoji_events2nd52Zane SCOON-REID 3:18.658234.957s
emoji_events3rd53Patric BEAVEN 3:19.452335.751s
 4th50Jake DEKLERK 3:33.314449.613s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st60Jackson DAVIS 2:24.0361-
emoji_events2nd61Hamish HALL 2:37.797213.761s
emoji_events3rd62Mason COCLIFF 3:04.932340.896s
 4th63Tom DU PLESSIS 3:09.843445.807s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st88Jacob PARKER 2:07.9061-
emoji_events2nd83Jake BYRNE 2:09.66721.761s
emoji_events3rd84Zak MADSEN 2:17.79439.888s
 4th89Nathan LARSON 2:24.155416.249s
 5th80Conner READ 2:25.732517.826s
 6th81Mitchell MONOTTI 2:31.399623.493s
 7th90Matt SHEHAN 2:33.286725.380s
 8th86Connen BOSTON 2:37.365829.459s
 9th87Andrew SIMPER 2:37.848929.942s
 10th82Kian ESMAILI 2:41.2421033.336s
 11th91Simon BROOKES 2:42.9051134.999s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st110Jordan PROCHYRA 2:08.5601-
emoji_events2nd113Tom ORR 2:13.85325.293s
emoji_events3rd111Shaun THOMLINSON 2:15.84337.283s
 4th116Kile SCOON-REID 2:16.57448.014s
 5th115Matt BIRMINGHAM 2:26.911518.351s
 6th118James SHEHAN 2:44.355635.795s
 7th114Joshua SAURIN 2:49.502740.942s
 8th112Mitchell BRYANT 2:53.622845.062s
 9th117Dylan WILLISON 2:55.092946.532s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st180Dean BYRNE 2:41.4851-
emoji_events2nd181Paul THOMAS 3:35.227253.742s
emoji_events3rd182Paul NEVE 6:10.25933:28.774

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st170Jason BENNETT 2:16.2961-
emoji_events2nd177Darren KIRBY 2:18.85222.556s
emoji_events3rd179Sanga DAYMOND 2:20.80834.512s
 4th174Abe WHAANGA 2:21.34345.047s
 5th178Shane DOBSON 2:22.59556.299s
 6th176Hong Chun TAN 2:26.456610.160s
 7th171Pete CALDWELL 2:34.164717.868s
 8th175Michael TITTER 3:21.59781:05.301
 172Daniel SPRAGUE DNF

Hardtail men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st160Michael YORK 2:59.7291-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st192Tanya BAILEY 2:50.4551-
emoji_events2nd191Holly BAARSPUL 3:03.928213.473s

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st196Nicole DEPIAZZI 4:29.8471-
Chat with us