shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2009 Peel Club Series round 1 at Dwellingup, WA

view_listResults (48)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stRyan ANDREWS 2:14.2112:16.9922:14.211-
emoji_events2ndMatt BELL (mas) 2:17.1922:15.6312:15.6321.42s
emoji_events3rdMatt TRIGWELL 2:29.1932:26.7532:26.75312.54s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stLeon FRY 2:27.2912:27.291-
emoji_events2ndTim NEWMAN 2:32.0632:28.5712:28.5721.28s
emoji_events3rdRob MCKELLAR 2:29.1122:31.2422:29.1131.82s
 4thMatthew HONNOR 2:32.7042:34.9132:32.7045.41s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stLiam BIRMINGHAM 2:27.2712:31.0532:27.271-
emoji_events2ndTony DAVIES 2:29.1322:27.7112:27.7120.44s
emoji_events3rdRex DUBOIS 2:30.5032:29.6322:29.6332.36s
 4thMike ROSS 2:31.8242:39.1652:31.8244.55s
 5thB. SELKIRK 2:44.8552:34.3742:34.3757.10s
 6thB. PHILPOTT 2:46.1862:43.4962:43.49616.22s
 7thJ. BARTON 2:46.6472:45.5272:45.52718.25s
 8thDoug STEWART 2:47.7582:46.5282:46.52819.25s
 9thFrank BAILEY 3:01.6392:58.7392:58.73931.46s
 10thP. VERBERGER 3:04.08102:59.69102:59.691032.42s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stJake BYRNE 2:28.5912:26.8912:26.891-
emoji_events2ndDylan BENNETT-SURTEES 2:57.8442:50.5922:50.59223.70s
emoji_events3rdThys MCCARTHY 2:51.2022:51.0632:51.06324.17s
 4thMatt SHEHAN 3:22.4852:52.5642:52.56425.67s
 5thHayden WILSON 2:55.8133:06.0552:55.81528.92s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stLiam HURTADO 2:32.1032:25.8812:25.881-
emoji_events2ndTom ORR 2:28.5322:27.6922:27.6921.81s
emoji_events3rdJ. ANDRJASERICH 2:28.3812:29.2932:28.3832.50s
 4thBradley DRAGE 2:36.8962:33.0342:33.0347.15s
 5thAndrew SIMPER 2:34.3942:33.3452:33.3457.46s
 6thKarl GRIEVES 2:34.6652:33.7262:33.7267.84s
 7thJosh DAVIES 2:39.7292:36.4372:36.43710.55s
 8thCaleb WYNTER 2:39.0582:37.6982:37.69811.81s
 9thJack HOPPER 2:37.9472:37.8692:37.86911.98s
 10thJacob MUELI 2:45.06112:42.52102:42.521016.64s
 11thJames SHEHAN 2:44.28102:45.89112:44.281118.40s
 12thStellan MCCARTHY 2:59.63122:55.68122:55.681229.80s
 13thM. CASTLEHOW 2:59.81133:34.19132:59.811333.93s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stMichael TAILOR 2:28.6912:58.6332:28.691-
emoji_events2ndZ. WYNTER 2:43.1222:40.0112:40.01211.32s
emoji_events3rdTroy MARKOVIC 2:56.6932:51.9022:51.90323.21s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stNicholas MEULI 2:51.5022:46.4112:46.411-
emoji_events2ndDavid ORR 2:48.9712:57.2822:48.9722.56s
emoji_events3rdM. ANDREJESKI 3:19.6133:19.4733:19.47333.06s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stPaul DE KLERK 2:32.1812:32.181-
emoji_events2ndPete CALDWELL 2:37.3322:34.5812:34.5822.40s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stMichael YORK 2:54.4912:55.3412:54.491-
emoji_events2ndThomas SEYMOUR 3:07.9523:02.0323:02.0327.54s
emoji_events3rdJ. PISCITELLI 4:07.9543:54.1933:54.19359.70s
 4thZ. PISCITELLI 3:56.2233:56.6843:56.2241:01.73

 

 

Women

1 competitor found

PosName Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1stRebecca BARTON 3:42.8113:32.6413:32.641-
Chat with us