Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ryan ANDREWS | 2:14.211 | 2:16.992 | 2:14.211 | - | ||
2nd | Matthew BELL (mas) | 2:17.192 | 2:15.631 | 2:15.632 | 1.42s | ||
3rd | Mat TRIGWELL | 2:29.193 | 2:26.753 | 2:26.753 | 12.54s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leon FRY | 2:27.291 | 2:27.291 | - | |||
2nd | Tim NEWMAN | 2:32.063 | 2:28.571 | 2:28.572 | 1.28s | ||
3rd | Rob MCKELLAR | 2:29.112 | 2:31.242 | 2:29.113 | 1.82s | ||
4th | Matthew HONNOR | 2:32.704 | 2:34.913 | 2:32.704 | 5.41s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam BIRMINGHAM | 2:27.271 | 2:31.053 | 2:27.271 | - | ||
2nd | Tony DAVIES | 2:29.132 | 2:27.711 | 2:27.712 | 0.44s | ||
3rd | Rex DUBOIS | 2:30.503 | 2:29.632 | 2:29.633 | 2.36s | ||
4th | Mike ROSS | 2:31.824 | 2:39.165 | 2:31.824 | 4.55s | ||
5th | B. SELKIRK | 2:44.855 | 2:34.374 | 2:34.375 | 7.10s | ||
6th | Benjamin PHILPOTT | 2:46.186 | 2:43.496 | 2:43.496 | 16.22s | ||
7th | J. BARTON | 2:46.647 | 2:45.527 | 2:45.527 | 18.25s | ||
8th | Doug STEWART | 2:47.758 | 2:46.528 | 2:46.528 | 19.25s | ||
9th | Frank BAILEY | 3:01.639 | 2:58.739 | 2:58.739 | 31.46s | ||
10th | P. VERBERGER | 3:04.0810 | 2:59.6910 | 2:59.6910 | 32.42s |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nicholas MEULI | 2:51.502 | 2:46.411 | 2:46.411 | - | ||
2nd | David ORR | 2:48.971 | 2:57.282 | 2:48.972 | 2.56s | ||
3rd | M. ANDREJESKI | 3:19.613 | 3:19.473 | 3:19.473 | 33.06s |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul DE KLERK | 2:32.181 | 2:32.181 | - | |||
2nd | Pete CALDWELL | 2:37.332 | 2:34.581 | 2:34.582 | 2.40s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael YORK | 2:54.491 | 2:55.341 | 2:54.491 | - | ||
2nd | Thomas SEYMOUR | 3:07.952 | 3:02.032 | 3:02.032 | 7.54s | ||
3rd | J. PISCITELLI | 4:07.954 | 3:54.193 | 3:54.193 | 59.70s | ||
4th | Z. PISCITELLI | 3:56.223 | 3:56.684 | 3:56.224 | 1:01.73 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jake BYRNE | 2:28.591 | 2:26.891 | 2:26.891 | - | ||
2nd | Dylan BENNETT-SURTEES | 2:57.844 | 2:50.592 | 2:50.592 | 23.70s | ||
3rd | Thys MCCARTHY | 2:51.202 | 2:51.063 | 2:51.063 | 24.17s | ||
4th | Matt SHEHAN | 3:22.485 | 2:52.564 | 2:52.564 | 25.67s | ||
5th | Hayden WILSON | 2:55.813 | 3:06.055 | 2:55.815 | 28.92s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam HURTADO | 2:32.103 | 2:25.881 | 2:25.881 | - | ||
2nd | Tom ORR | 2:28.532 | 2:27.692 | 2:27.692 | 1.81s | ||
3rd | J. ANDRJASERICH | 2:28.381 | 2:29.293 | 2:28.383 | 2.50s | ||
4th | Bradley DRAGE | 2:36.896 | 2:33.034 | 2:33.034 | 7.15s | ||
5th | Andrew SIMPER | 2:34.394 | 2:33.345 | 2:33.345 | 7.46s | ||
6th | Karl GRIEVES | 2:34.665 | 2:33.726 | 2:33.726 | 7.84s | ||
7th | Josh DAVIES | 2:39.729 | 2:36.437 | 2:36.437 | 10.55s | ||
8th | Caleb WYNTER | 2:39.058 | 2:37.698 | 2:37.698 | 11.81s | ||
9th | Jack HOPPER | 2:37.947 | 2:37.869 | 2:37.869 | 11.98s | ||
10th | Jacob MUELI | 2:45.0611 | 2:42.5210 | 2:42.5210 | 16.64s | ||
11th | James SHEHAN | 2:44.2810 | 2:45.8911 | 2:44.2811 | 18.40s | ||
12th | Stellan MCCARTHY | 2:59.6312 | 2:55.6812 | 2:55.6812 | 29.80s | ||
13th | M. CASTLEHOW | 2:59.8113 | 3:34.1913 | 2:59.8113 | 33.93s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael TAILOR | 2:28.691 | 2:58.633 | 2:28.691 | - | ||
2nd | Z. WYNTER | 2:43.122 | 2:40.011 | 2:40.012 | 11.32s | ||
3rd | Troy MARKOVIC | 2:56.693 | 2:51.902 | 2:51.903 | 23.21s |
Female: Women
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified