Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jay FESPERMAN | 4:12.801 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Luca SHAW | 4:13.322 | 0.52s | ||
3rd | 9 | Walker SHAW | 4:15.613 | 2.81s | ||
4th | 1 | Trevyn NEWPHER | 4:16.314 | 3.51s | ||
5th | 20 | Ethan QUEHL | 4:23.795 | 10.99s | ||
6th | 6 | Shane LESLIE | 4:23.876 | 11.07s | ||
7th | 14 | Samuel PENSLER | 4:25.197 | 12.39s | ||
8th | 21 | William O'BRIEN | 4:26.418 | 13.61s | ||
9th | 10 | Hugh TAYLOR | 4:27.539 | 14.73s | ||
10th | 17 | Harrison REYNOLDS | 4:28.3610 | 15.56s | ||
11th | 27 | Kyle GRAU | 4:30.1311 | 17.33s | ||
12th | 18 | Vance NONNO | 4:30.5412 | 17.74s | ||
13th | 5 | Justin GREGORY | 4:30.8313 | 18.03s | ||
14th | 12 | Sam SKIDMORE | 4:31.5514 | 18.75s | ||
15th | 23 | Scott LOWRY | 4:31.6515 | 18.85s | ||
16th | 3 | Tim PRICE | 4:31.8316 | 19.03s | ||
17th | 11 | Jesse BORROR | 4:34.5517 | 21.75s | ||
18th | 15 | Ian TURNER | 4:38.2618 | 25.46s | ||
19th | 19 | Davis NONNO | 4:40.0619 | 27.26s | ||
20th | 7 | Gus MICHAELS | 4:50.1820 | 37.38s | ||
21st | 13 | Robert DEMAO II | 4:51.0621 | 38.26s | ||
22nd | 30 | Jacob HINLICKY | 4:56.2322 | 43.43s | ||
23rd | 24 | Jacob PINKERTON | 5:00.8823 | 48.08s | ||
29 | Joshua CLARK | DNS | ||||
16 | Christopher HERNDON | DNS |
Male: Amateur: 0-17 Finish spread
Male: Amateur: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Brandon BLAKELY | 4:28.921 | - | ||
2nd | 122 | Danny CESARE | 4:32.702 | 3.78s | ||
3rd | 105 | Zachary CUTRIGHT | 4:39.183 | 10.26s | ||
4th | 123 | Mac BANNER | 4:39.924 | 11.00s | ||
5th | 117 | Gustan ZIMMERMAN | 4:45.545 | 16.62s | ||
6th | 116 | Michael VALACH | 4:50.906 | 21.98s | ||
7th | 120 | Geoff BOONE | 4:51.517 | 22.59s | ||
8th | 114 | Ross CIMINELLI | 4:58.448 | 29.52s | ||
9th | 188 | Matt KING | 4:59.089 | 30.16s | ||
10th | 130 | Nicholas LYLE | 5:01.8210 | 32.90s | ||
11th | 119 | Alex OHMAN | 5:03.2311 | 34.31s | ||
12th | 126 | Justin MCHENRY | 5:04.7112 | 35.79s | ||
13th | 129 | Dan WATTS | 5:04.8113 | 35.89s | ||
14th | 190 | Gabriel PFEIFFER | 5:09.3114 | 40.39s | ||
128 | Andrew INGRAM | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Shawn METCALF | 4:44.161 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Kevin ADDAIR | 4:47.242 | 3.08s | ||
3rd | 187 | Scott METZ | 4:48.533 | 4.37s | ||
4th | 108 | Justin MARTINCIC | 4:52.284 | 8.12s | ||
5th | 102 | Harley ADDAIR | 4:52.475 | 8.31s | ||
6th | 106 | Travis FIELDS | 4:55.356 | 11.19s | ||
7th | 124 | Mark WALLACE | 5:08.367 | 24.20s | ||
8th | 100 | Chris SPENCE | 5:12.598 | 28.43s | ||
9th | 107 | John HAYNES | 5:22.559 | 38.39s | ||
10th | 189 | David HUFF | 5:34.3810 | 50.22s |
Male: Amateur: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Heath BOEDEKER | 4:42.241 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Joe BELL | 4:57.922 | 15.68s | ||
103 | Randy ARNOLD | DNF | ||||
101 | Taylor SULLIVAN | DNF |
Male: Intro: 0-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 308 | Corbin JOHNSON | 5:37.891 | - | ||
2nd | 310 | Phillip STEELE | 5:38.692 | 0.80s | ||
3rd | 313 | Noah BELL | 5:46.223 | 8.33s | ||
4th | 366 | Taylor TALBOTT (WV) | 5:49.904 | 12.01s | ||
5th | 301 | Tanner CROWLEY | 6:09.485 | 31.59s | ||
6th | 302 | Trey CROWLEY | 6:13.376 | 35.48s | ||
7th | 316 | Zach JOHNSON (east) | 6:30.297 | 52.40s | ||
8th | 304 | Nich IFKOVITS | 6:33.668 | 55.77s | ||
9th | 315 | Palmer METCALF | 7:34.909 | 1:57.01 |
Male: Weekend Warrior: 0-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 218 | Joshua ROGERS | 5:12.531 | - | ||
2nd | 305 | Michael KANE | 5:17.592 | 5.06s | ||
3rd | 216 | Connor LINTON | 5:19.573 | 7.04s | ||
4th | 203 | Aidan GREENFIELD | 5:21.924 | 9.39s | ||
5th | 222 | Andrew SUMMERS | 5:35.975 | 23.44s | ||
6th | 240 | Casey CULP | 5:39.526 | 26.99s |
Male: Intro: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Cory DIAMOND | 5:16.641 | - | ||
2nd | 363 | Philip YATES | 5:19.492 | 2.85s | ||
3rd | 320 | Wyatt THESIHY | 5:45.353 | 28.71s | ||
4th | 306 | Matt LIN | 5:58.284 | 41.64s | ||
5th | 361 | Michael WELLMEIER | 6:11.905 | 55.26s | ||
6th | 311 | Joseph EARNEST | 6:22.676 | 1:06.03 | ||
7th | 309 | David STOCZEK | 6:30.757 | 1:14.11 | ||
8th | 319 | Tim REBOLD | 6:47.668 | 1:31.02 |
Male: Weekend Warrior: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 229 | Ian BARONE | 4:53.131 | - | ||
2nd | 214 | James GUIDRY | 5:05.132 | 12.00s | ||
3rd | 239 | Patrick MCSHERRY | 5:06.913 | 13.78s | ||
4th | 232 | Cody MARSH | 5:07.614 | 14.48s | ||
5th | 379 | Sander MARQUES | 5:11.825 | 18.69s | ||
6th | 220 | Russ FRANKHOUSER | 5:24.456 | 31.32s | ||
7th | 223 | James BURKHARDT | 5:25.137 | 32.00s | ||
8th | 213 | Michael OLLIGES | 5:31.218 | 38.08s | ||
9th | 208 | Eric HICKMAN | 6:27.239 | 1:34.10 | ||
231 | Tom LOUDERBACK | DNS |
Male: Intro: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 365 | Rob BERUBE | 5:18.271 | - | ||
2nd | 303 | Brad HELTON | 5:26.152 | 7.88s | ||
3rd | 364 | Phu-Quang NGUYEN | 6:29.033 | 1:10.76 |
Male: Weekend Warrior: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Nick FRANTZ | 4:57.151 | - | ||
2nd | 235 | Jason GOLDBACH | 5:06.062 | 8.91s | ||
3rd | 377 | David BINKLEY | 5:08.063 | 10.91s | ||
4th | 234 | Michael STEELE | 5:08.364 | 11.21s | ||
5th | 233 | Brook BUCKELEW | 5:12.095 | 14.94s | ||
6th | 205 | Fred MUDD | 5:14.766 | 17.61s | ||
7th | 212 | Nathan MEAD | 5:15.657 | 18.50s | ||
8th | 228 | Adam DAY | 5:23.178 | 26.02s | ||
9th | 209 | Rob BRADFORD | 5:24.879 | 27.72s | ||
10th | 238 | Dave BRUNGER | 5:25.6510 | 28.50s | ||
11th | 202 | Chad GILBERT | 5:41.1911 | 44.04s | ||
12th | 375 | Jeremy EARL | 5:42.1812 | 45.03s | ||
13th | 230 | Carl RODIO | 5:42.4913 | 45.34s | ||
14th | 225 | Chris WARD | 5:44.7314 | 47.58s | ||
15th | 204 | Edward KULBIS | 5:47.3215 | 50.17s | ||
16th | 237 | Levi THORNTON | 5:58.2716 | 1:01.12 | ||
17th | 226 | Chris BOOKER | 6:07.6117 | 1:10.46 | ||
18th | 376 | Joe KREIDLER | 6:13.9818 | 1:16.83 |
Male: Intro: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 314 | Craig KIRKPATRICK | 5:15.711 | - | ||
2nd | 312 | Clay DOWNY | 6:23.232 | 1:07.52 | ||
3rd | 359 | Brent LEHEW | 6:23.603 | 1:07.89 | ||
4th | 307 | Mark POOLE | 6:43.124 | 1:27.41 | ||
5th | 353 | Brad FULTZ | 11:28.355 | 6:12.64 | ||
317 | Michael RENDER | DNF |
Male: Weekend Warrior: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Jason SCHMIDT (u43) | 4:58.191 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Jim CROWLEY Jr. | 5:03.402 | 5.21s | ||
3rd | 227 | Thomas GALLASCH | 5:07.343 | 9.15s | ||
4th | 207 | William LAMIE | 5:16.364 | 18.17s | ||
5th | 378 | David FOPPE | 5:17.625 | 19.43s | ||
6th | 219 | Calvin STONE | 5:24.796 | 26.60s | ||
7th | 217 | Dan LINTON | 5:38.087 | 39.89s | ||
8th | 215 | Ernest DAVIS | 5:39.898 | 41.70s | ||
9th | 380 | Bret BUSBY | 5:41.439 | 43.24s | ||
10th | 201 | Andrew FAGAN | 5:48.4410 | 50.25s | ||
11th | 236 | James SCHAUBACH | 5:49.4511 | 51.26s | ||
12th | 206 | Chip VINCENT | 5:50.9512 | 52.76s | ||
13th | 211 | Chris SPADE | 6:00.2213 | 1:02.03 | ||
14th | 210 | Joseph FEALY | 6:06.4514 | 1:08.26 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 502 | Bruce LOCKHART | 5:20.361 | - | ||
2nd | 501 | Chip FESPERMAN | 5:20.752 | 0.39s | ||
3rd | 500 | Michael DART | 5:21.243 | 0.88s | ||
4th | 505 | Mike BENTON | 5:37.994 | 17.63s | ||
5th | 507 | Keith BRADFORD | 5:38.395 | 18.03s | ||
6th | 503 | Eric LINDBERG | 5:47.816 | 27.45s | ||
7th | 506 | Neil STABLOW | 6:00.447 | 40.08s | ||
8th | 504 | Russ FRANKHOUSER | 15:00.008 | 9:39.64 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Hillary MARQUES | 4:52.261 | - | ||
2nd | 25 | Rae GANDOLF | 5:04.992 | 12.73s | ||
3rd | 26 | Amy LEISHEAR | 5:24.233 | 31.97s |
Female: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Marlie SMITH | 5:47.321 | - | ||
2nd | 125 | Kelley MOFFAT | 5:55.992 | 8.67s |
Female: Intro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 318 | Rachel POWERS | 6:39.051 | - | ||
362 | Jeanne SPENCE | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified