shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (123)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st18Ashley MULLANE 2:20.431-
emoji_events2nd33Liam MASON (elt) 4400172:22.2421.81s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Will SOFFE 4594542:20.411-
emoji_events2nd56Joe WINSTON 7106142:24.4724.06s
emoji_events3rd199Don HOWE 7095362:34.71314.30s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st106Dom MCCRAE 2:43.871-
emoji_events2nd200Darren KNEESHAW 2:48.0024.13s
emoji_events3rd223Ben IRONS 2:49.1235.25s
 4th120Andy PAYNE 2:49.5445.67s
 5th88Iain (Ace) WOODLEY 2:58.91515.04s
 6th81Tim GRANT 3:04.31620.44s
 7th107Kenny DYER 5:05.8272:21.95

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st145Charlie ROSS 4517902:50.961-
emoji_events2nd144James GIBSON 4623802:51.1020.14s
emoji_events3rd141Tom PROFFITT 4531832:54.0733.11s
 4th142Owen WILLICOMBE 2:58.8447.88s
 5th143George CROTON 2:59.2358.27s
 6th140Joel ANDERSON 7114922:59.8168.85s
 7th139Sam NICHOLSON 4:04.0471:13.08

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st128Sam KEEN 2:27.271-
emoji_events2nd112Moss MACRINER 2:28.8621.59s
emoji_events3rd115Rob STARK 2:32.7535.48s
 4th118Ollie EASTMOND 7155062:35.3048.03s
 5th123Calvin ROGERS 2:35.4758.20s
 6th110Isaac ANDERSON 7114932:35.8868.61s
 7th134Ryan TUNNELL 7169672:40.22712.95s
 8th116Jay WILLIAMSON 2:40.91813.64s
 9th122Nick PERRYMAN 2:44.31917.04s
 10th133Ryan BRAGG 2:48.111020.84s
 11th127Ryan BAZLEY 2:50.181122.91s
 12th105Dan THOMAS (1) 7173982:53.061225.79s
 13th126Lawrence WILLIAMS 7171672:59.661332.39s
 14th51Tom HEAL 3:11.291444.02s
 15th111Jason DALLING 3:19.871552.60s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st45Luke BALL 7158052:25.781-
emoji_events2nd155Charlie COLLINS 7092502:26.3720.59s
emoji_events3rd124Josh FISK 2:30.7734.99s
 4th44Richard MARKS 2:32.0146.23s
 5th46Henry BOXALL 2:32.6256.84s
 6th135William ELLIOTT 7162852:33.3367.55s
 7th62James MATTHEWS 7140192:34.7979.01s
 8th43Adam LOCK (exp) 4518112:38.11812.33s
 9th78Harry STEER 2:43.14917.36s
 10th60Leon FALCONER 2:43.191017.41s
 11th47Tavis FUGE 7169362:45.581119.80s
 12th59James BROWN (sen2) 2:48.881223.10s
 13th169Josh EDGLEY 2:50.321324.54s
 14th102Danny WENMOTH 2:53.261427.48s
 15th58Felix MONTAGUE 2:55.251529.47s
 16th53Martin GILES 2:56.531630.75s
 17th42Tim LAKE (sen) 2:58.541732.76s
 18th61George GREENSLADE 3:07.901842.12s
 19th167Phil HOUDMONT 3:11.951946.17s
 20th67Joseph SEDGWICK 3:14.922049.14s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Adam PRICE 4624272:21.851-
emoji_events2nd65James GOULD (1) 2:23.0521.20s
emoji_events3rd52Jack HOWE 2:23.1031.25s
 4th15Kurt BRAIN 7161372:24.6842.83s
 5th2Ian STARK 2:24.9653.11s
 6th63Chris GRAY (sen) 2:25.9264.07s
 7th49Zak HURRELL 4659722:26.0874.23s
 8th21Ian COWAN 4341942:26.7384.88s
 9th22Ross SEARLE 2:27.0795.22s
 10th161Rob WAREHAM 2:28.79106.94s
 11th76Sam KIDDY 2:30.85119.00s
 12th152George TAYLOR (1) 2:31.20129.35s
 13th54Jordan GILBERT 2:32.081310.23s
 14th10Harry LEE 2:32.891411.04s
 15th178Ben BATT 2:34.651512.80s
 16th181Matt SHIELDS 2:35.641613.79s
 17th17Daniel FISHER 2:36.201714.35s
 18th92Jonathan MORLEY 4406222:36.491814.64s
 19th9Dwaine HENDERSON 2:36.551914.70s
 20th4Olly HOOPER 2:36.872015.02s
 21st26Lewis PENDLE 7161392:36.952115.10s
 22nd138Dan PAYNE 2:38.032216.18s
 23rd170Rob LEWIS (1) 2:38.852317.00s
 24th137James HEAL 2:39.112417.26s
 25th11Phillip AUSTIN 2:39.152517.30s
 26th25Phil GOLSTON 2:41.382619.53s
 27th153Joe STUDD 2:41.632719.78s
 28th27Jay ROBINSON 2:42.352820.50s
 29th89Tom DAVID 2:42.712920.86s
 30th35James WEAMES 2:43.113021.26s
 31st69James COLEMAN 2:43.593121.74s
 32nd160Jon CALEY 2:44.013222.16s
 33rd177Tim BATT 2:45.233323.38s
 34th8Phill DAVIES 2:46.643424.79s
 35th164Mike WATTS 2:48.163526.31s
 36th154Angus LOGAN 2:51.053629.20s
 37th37Truan WILLIS 2:51.223729.37s
 38th30Glen BROWN 2:51.293829.44s
 39th12Mike LEMON 2:53.253931.40s
 40th96Matt ROWLAND 2:54.604032.75s
 41st23Derek PINKETT 2:55.364133.51s
 42nd150Tom MARTIN (mas) 2:56.134234.28s
 43rd121James DIMMER 2:56.184334.33s
 44th163Stuart WRIGHT 2:56.274434.42s
 45th98Bryan HUGHES 2:59.604537.75s
 46th151Nik BUGLER 3:02.984641.13s
 47th24Shaun WINTER 3:06.944745.09s
 48th20Anthony CHUDLEY 3:31.42481:09.57

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st97Tom SMITH (mas1) 4286252:29.391-
emoji_events2nd82Chris GREEN (vet) 2:38.2328.84s
emoji_events3rd84Tony WILLIAMS (dh) 2:38.4439.05s
 4th86Julian JACOBS 2:39.69410.30s
 5th91Graeme COOK 4658132:40.00510.61s
 6th94Philip WHITE (vet) 2:41.76612.37s
 7th136Gary DUFFETT 2:50.81721.42s
 8th95Chris MEREDITH 3:03.50834.11s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st74Rich SIMPSON 4140142:31.351-
emoji_events2nd71Nick BUTLER 2:41.35210.00s
emoji_events3rd73Tony MACRINER 2:50.67319.32s
 4th173Keith SAUNDERS 2:55.86424.51s
 5th75Brett SHIPTON 2:59.04527.69s
 6th72Greg GREEN (vet) 2:59.42628.07s
 7th175George POTTER 3:02.39731.04s
 8th77Paul EDGLEY 3:02.82831.47s
 9th168Iain LOGAN (gvet) 3:22.47951.12s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st79Haby-Blu CANN 2:49.601-

Senior women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st174Hannah TOURLE 3:24.281-

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st172Rosie POTTER 3:14.761-

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Race Diff
emoji_events1st176Georgia POTTER 3:25.301-
Chat with us