Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Ash MULLANE | 2:20.431 | - | |||
2nd | 33 | Liam MASON (elt) | 440017 | 2:22.242 | 1.81s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Will SOFFE | 459454 | 2:20.411 | - | ||
2nd | 56 | Joseph WINSTON | 710614 | 2:24.472 | 4.06s | ||
3rd | 199 | Don HOWE | 709536 | 2:34.713 | 14.30s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Dom MCCRAE | 2:43.871 | - | |||
2nd | 200 | Darren KNEESHAW | 2:48.002 | 4.13s | |||
3rd | 223 | Ben IRONS | 2:49.123 | 5.25s | |||
4th | 120 | Andy PAYNE (1) | 2:49.544 | 5.67s | |||
5th | 88 | Iain (Ace) WOODLEY | 2:58.915 | 15.04s | |||
6th | 81 | Tim GRANT | 3:04.316 | 20.44s | |||
7th | 107 | Kenny DYER | 5:05.827 | 2:21.95 |
Male: 12-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Charlie ROSS | 451790 | 2:50.961 | - | ||
2nd | 144 | James GIBSON | 462380 | 2:51.102 | 0.14s | ||
3rd | 141 | Tom PROFFITT | 453183 | 2:54.073 | 3.11s | ||
4th | 142 | Owen WILLICOMBE | 2:58.844 | 7.88s | |||
5th | 143 | George CROTON | 2:59.235 | 8.27s | |||
6th | 140 | Joel ANDERSON | 711492 | 2:59.816 | 8.85s | ||
7th | 139 | Sam NICHOLSON | 4:04.047 | 1:13.08 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 128 | Sam KEEN | 2:27.271 | - | |||
2nd | 112 | Moss MACRINER | 2:28.862 | 1.59s | |||
3rd | 115 | Rob STARK | 2:32.753 | 5.48s | |||
4th | 118 | Ollie EASTMOND | 715506 | 2:35.304 | 8.03s | ||
5th | 123 | Calvin ROGERS | 2:35.475 | 8.20s | |||
6th | 110 | Isaac ANDERSON | 711493 | 2:35.886 | 8.61s | ||
7th | 134 | Ryan TUNNELL | 716967 | 2:40.227 | 12.95s | ||
8th | 116 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 2:40.918 | 13.64s | |||
9th | 122 | Nick PERRYMAN | 2:44.319 | 17.04s | |||
10th | 133 | Ryan BRAGG | 2:48.1110 | 20.84s | |||
11th | 127 | Ryan BAZLEY | 2:50.1811 | 22.91s | |||
12th | 105 | Dan THOMAS (sen) | 717398 | 2:53.0612 | 25.79s | ||
13th | 126 | Lawrence WILLIAMS | 717167 | 2:59.6613 | 32.39s | ||
14th | 51 | Tom HEAL | 3:11.2914 | 44.02s | |||
15th | 111 | Jason DALLING | 3:19.8715 | 52.60s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Luke BALL | 715805 | 2:25.781 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Charlie COLLINS | 709250 | 2:26.372 | 0.59s | ||
3rd | 124 | Josh FISK | 2:30.773 | 4.99s | |||
4th | 44 | Richard MARKS | 2:32.014 | 6.23s | |||
5th | 46 | Henry BOXALL | 2:32.625 | 6.84s | |||
6th | 135 | Will ELLIOTT | 716285 | 2:33.336 | 7.55s | ||
7th | 62 | James MATTHEWS | 714019 | 2:34.797 | 9.01s | ||
8th | 43 | Adam LOCK (exp) | 451811 | 2:38.118 | 12.33s | ||
9th | 78 | Harry STEER | 2:43.149 | 17.36s | |||
10th | 60 | Leon FALCONER | 2:43.1910 | 17.41s | |||
11th | 47 | Tavis FUGE | 716936 | 2:45.5811 | 19.80s | ||
12th | 59 | James BROWN (mas3) | 2:48.8812 | 23.10s | |||
13th | 169 | Josh EDGLEY | 2:50.3213 | 24.54s | |||
14th | 102 | Danny WENMOTH | 2:53.2614 | 27.48s | |||
15th | 58 | Felix MONTAGUE | 2:55.2515 | 29.47s | |||
16th | 53 | Martin GILES | 2:56.5316 | 30.75s | |||
17th | 42 | Tim LAKE (sen) | 2:58.5417 | 32.76s | |||
18th | 61 | George GREENSLADE | 3:07.9018 | 42.12s | |||
19th | 167 | Phil HOUDMONT | 3:11.9519 | 46.17s | |||
20th | 67 | Joseph SEDGWICK | 3:14.9220 | 49.14s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Adam PRICE | 462427 | 2:21.851 | - | ||
2nd | 65 | James GOULD (1) | 2:23.052 | 1.20s | |||
3rd | 52 | Jack HOWE | 2:23.103 | 1.25s | |||
4th | 15 | Kurt BRAIN | 716137 | 2:24.684 | 2.83s | ||
5th | 2 | Ian STARK | 2:24.965 | 3.11s | |||
6th | 63 | Chris GRAY (mas) | 2:25.926 | 4.07s | |||
7th | 49 | Zak HURRELL | 465972 | 2:26.087 | 4.23s | ||
8th | 21 | Ian COWAN | 434194 | 2:26.738 | 4.88s | ||
9th | 22 | Ross SEARLE | 2:27.079 | 5.22s | |||
10th | 161 | Rob WAREHAM | 2:28.7910 | 6.94s | |||
11th | 76 | Sam KIDDY | 2:30.8511 | 9.00s | |||
12th | 152 | George TAYLOR (1) | 2:31.2012 | 9.35s | |||
13th | 54 | Jordan GILBERT | 2:32.0813 | 10.23s | |||
14th | 10 | Harry LEE (mas) | 2:32.8914 | 11.04s | |||
15th | 178 | Ben BATT | 2:34.6515 | 12.80s | |||
16th | 181 | Matt SHIELDS | 2:35.6416 | 13.79s | |||
17th | 17 | Daniel FISHER | 2:36.2017 | 14.35s | |||
18th | 92 | Jonathan MORLEY | 440622 | 2:36.4918 | 14.64s | ||
19th | 9 | Dwaine HENDERSON | 2:36.5519 | 14.70s | |||
20th | 4 | Olly HOOPER | 2:36.8720 | 15.02s | |||
21st | 26 | Lewis PENDLE | 716139 | 2:36.9521 | 15.10s | ||
22nd | 138 | Dan PAYNE | 2:38.0322 | 16.18s | |||
23rd | 170 | Rob LEWIS (1) | 2:38.8523 | 17.00s | |||
24th | 137 | James HEAL (vet) | 2:39.1124 | 17.26s | |||
25th | 11 | Phillip AUSTIN | 2:39.1525 | 17.30s | |||
26th | 25 | Phil GOLSTON | 2:41.3826 | 19.53s | |||
27th | 153 | Joe STUDD | 2:41.6327 | 19.78s | |||
28th | 27 | Jay ROBINSON | 2:42.3528 | 20.50s | |||
29th | 89 | Tom DAVID | 2:42.7129 | 20.86s | |||
30th | 35 | James WEAMES | 2:43.1130 | 21.26s | |||
31st | 69 | James COLEMAN | 2:43.5931 | 21.74s | |||
32nd | 160 | Jon CALEY | 2:44.0132 | 22.16s | |||
33rd | 177 | Tim BATT | 2:45.2333 | 23.38s | |||
34th | 8 | Phillip DAVIES | 2:46.6434 | 24.79s | |||
35th | 164 | Mike WATTS | 2:48.1635 | 26.31s | |||
36th | 154 | Angus LOGAN | 2:51.0536 | 29.20s | |||
37th | 37 | Truan WILLIS | 2:51.2237 | 29.37s | |||
38th | 30 | Glen BROWN | 2:51.2938 | 29.44s | |||
39th | 12 | Mike LEMON | 2:53.2539 | 31.40s | |||
40th | 96 | Matt ROWLAND | 2:54.6040 | 32.75s | |||
41st | 23 | Derek PINKETT | 2:55.3641 | 33.51s | |||
42nd | 150 | Tom MARTIN (mas) | 2:56.1342 | 34.28s | |||
43rd | 121 | James DIMMER | 2:56.1843 | 34.33s | |||
44th | 163 | Stuart WRIGHT (mas) | 2:56.2744 | 34.42s | |||
45th | 98 | Bryan HUGHES | 2:59.6045 | 37.75s | |||
46th | 151 | Nik BUGLER | 3:02.9846 | 41.13s | |||
47th | 24 | Shaun WINTER | 3:06.9447 | 45.09s | |||
48th | 20 | Anthony CHUDLEY | 3:31.4248 | 1:09.57 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Tom SMITH (vet2) | 428625 | 2:29.391 | - | ||
2nd | 82 | Chris GREEN (emtb) | 2:38.232 | 8.84s | |||
3rd | 84 | Tony WILLIAMS | 2:38.443 | 9.05s | |||
4th | 86 | Julian JACOBS | 2:39.694 | 10.30s | |||
5th | 91 | Graeme COOK | 465813 | 2:40.005 | 10.61s | ||
6th | 94 | Philip WHITE (vet) | 2:41.766 | 12.37s | |||
7th | 136 | Gary DUFFETT | 2:50.817 | 21.42s | |||
8th | 95 | Chris MEREDITH | 3:03.508 | 34.11s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Rich SIMPSON | 414014 | 2:31.351 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Nick BUTLER | 2:41.352 | 10.00s | |||
3rd | 73 | Tony MACRINER | 2:50.673 | 19.32s | |||
4th | 173 | Keith SAUNDERS | 2:55.864 | 24.51s | |||
5th | 75 | Brett SHIPTON | 2:59.045 | 27.69s | |||
6th | 72 | Greg GREEN (vet) | 2:59.426 | 28.07s | |||
7th | 175 | George POTTER | 3:02.397 | 31.04s | |||
8th | 77 | Paul EDGLEY | 3:02.828 | 31.47s | |||
9th | 168 | Iain LOGAN (gvet) | 3:22.479 | 51.12s |
Female: Elite
Female: Senior
Female: 15-16
Female: 17-18
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified