2012 Euro 4x round 1 at Winterberg

20th May 2012

view_listResults (71)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

58 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
11Tomáš SLAVÍK CZE19870612RSP Mountainbike Team1st-A
268Michael MECHURA CZE19930213Chainreaction Cycles, Nukeproo2nd-A
39Scott BEAUMONT GBR19780602Yeti Racing UK3rd-A
426Daniël PRIJKEL NED19880608Rose Vaujany4th-A
579Benedikt LAST GER19940528Propain Factory Team1st-B
68Jakub HNIDAK CZE19800104Katmar Team2nd-B
736Johnny MAGIS BEL19910814Yeti Benelux Racing Team3rd-B
855Stefan SCHERZ GER19861103Team Scrape Sports4th-B
95Aiko GÖHLER GER19900613mtbisokay1/4
103Petrik BRÜCKNER GER19890704Rose Vaujany1/4
117Joey VAN VEGHEL NED19860215Meyb Stinksaus1/4
1261Milan MYŠÍK CZE19930523MSK KUR SPORT1/4
1354Jakub ŘÍHA CZE19920227Galaxycykosvec1/4
144Adam STASEK CZE19890120GHOST Factory Racing1/4
156Klaus BEIGE GER19880408UNIVEGA1/4
162Joost WICHMAN NED19780519Rose Vaujany1/4
1731Benjamin KISTNER SUI199106161/8
1834Christoph HERMS GER19800830SB KINGSIZE1/8
1950Denny TISCHENDORF GER19930404Essential1/8
2053Peter RICHTER GER19850301RSV Plessa1/8
2152Martin BRONEC CZE19911205MSK KUR SPORT1/8
2212Philipp THIEL GER199312171/8
2341Ingo KAUFMANN GER19951202Bike-Team-Steinweiler, Solid C1/8
2456Jiri PENC CZE19910514Commencial O'eal1/8
2533Adrian WEISS SUI19851220SCOTT 111/8
2611Marko RUNST GER19880620Bikeschrotimg1/8
2738Christian LORENZ GER19820909Ace Racing Team1/8
2849Jaroslav FAISTAVER CZE19891120MXMOTO.CZ1/8
2924Marcel SCHWARZ GER199202201/8
3032Mirco WEISS SUI19880815SCOTT 111/8
3137Guillaume WINNINGER FRA19881104VTT MICHELBACH1/8
3244Marek PEŠKO SVK19880617POLYGON RANN1/8
3347Tim RIMBACH GER19811004MSV Steek 19111/16
3421Kai WENDSCHUH GER19880410Team Endurance Radebeul1/16
3630Ludovic GADOIS FRA198309111/16
3718Christian SCHAUFELE GER19891020Nox Cycles1/16
3817Tom MAES BEL19940728Ecole VTT Patric Maes1/16
3951Marc OPPERMANN GER19870615Bockshop Racing Team1/16
4015Dominik GLADEN GER19901217SelmaStar.de1/16
4135Brice LIEBRECHTS BEL19950718EasyPhone Yeti1/16
4216Xavier THEATE BEL19930129Ecole VTT Patric Maes1/16
4343André GRAF GER19890609Mountainbike Freiburg1/16
4345Denis MASARIK SVK19950814POLYGON RANN1/16
4420Moritz KELLNER GER19900415RSV-Plessa1/16
4522Kevin SLONIOWSKI GER19900131Triebwerk 4Cross Team1/16
4639Jake IRELAND GBR198910051/16
4710Joscha BAZYNSKI GER19811124Last Bikes1/16
4828Felix BECKEMAN SWE19911121TREK SWEDEN RACING1/16
4927Jan EVERS GER19950621Vc leibstadt1/16
5013Pierre BEAUCAMP GER19940705SpeedworX1/16
5129Oliver FUHRMANN GER19700320SelmaStar.de1/16
5219Martin KRATZ GER19851109Team Endurance Radebeul1/16
5514Marcel BERGELT GER19940724RV Schiggendorf Baitenhausen1/16
14Marcel BERGELT GER19940724RV Schiggendorf Baitenhausen
25Rick SCHUBERT GER19900515
40Sigi STROHN GER19761201Carbocage
42Jan Marco BAUMEISTER GER19811009Dirt Stylers
48Robert MATOUSEK CZE19901218BIKESTRIKE.COM

 

 

Elite women

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinal
188Katy CURD GBR19890427Rose Vaujany1st-A
283Steffi MARTH GER19850819Trek Gravity Girls2nd-A
389Tanja HENDRYSIAK GER19880226UMF Team3rd-A
492Laura BRETHAUER GER19870802Cube Action Team4th-A
586Anna BORSCHIG GER19930525Nox Cycles, RSK Kinzigtal1st-B
682Lea SCHLEIFENBAUM GER19900922Rose Gravity Team / schleifenba2nd-B
791Caro GEHRIG SUI19870709Specialized Twins Racing3rd-B
881Jessica SCHMULBACH GER19920407iRide-bikes / TEAM SELMASTAR4th-B
984Dana Elena SCHWEIKA GER19931107UNIVEGA1/4
1090Julia LACKAS GER19850228Last Bikes1/4
1187Mara STEFFEN GER199609031/4
1280Verena SCHACHER GER19920906WWW.CHRIS-RACING.DE1/4
1385Christiane KLAUS GER198506221/4