Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 60.278 | 1:01.5723 | 3:03.9701 | 35.728s6 | 4:41.2702 | 61.1013 | 1:00.0211 | 3:02.6023 | 34.089s4 | 4:36.7121 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | Trek | 60.486 | 1:02.80213 | 3:06.9104 | 35.694s5 | 4:45.4066 | 60.7720 | 1:01.83413 | 3:01.9181 | 34.102s5 | 4:37.8542 | 1.142s | ||
3rd | 4 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 59.5323 | 1:02.2356 | 3:06.9945 | 35.964s16 | 4:45.1935 | 61.526 | 1:00.6814 | 3:03.5485 | 33.844s2 | 4:38.0733 | 1.361s | ||
4th | 18 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 60.893 | 1:02.4508 | 3:05.3853 | 34.440s2 | 4:42.2753 | 63.591 | 1:01.4277 | 3:02.7684 | 34.006s3 | 4:38.2014 | 1.489s | ||
5th | 10 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Hutchinson UR | 60.893 | 1:01.1781 | 3:08.6228 | 35.111s3 | 4:44.9114 | 61.1910 | 1:00.3693 | 3:05.59010 | 32.721s1 | 4:38.6805 | 1.968s | ||
6th | 5 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 58.4267 | 1:02.75512 | 3:07.3096 | 37.571s80 | 4:47.6358 | 60.5326 | 1:00.9115 | 3:02.0902 | 35.842s35 | 4:38.8436 | 2.131s | ||
7th | 11 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant | 60.417 | 1:01.1922 | 3:04.0442 | 35.858s12 | 4:41.0941 | 61.1910 | 1:00.3132 | 3:03.5996 | 35.444s23 | 4:39.3567 | 2.644s | ||
8th | 2 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 58.0479 | 1:03.38819 | 3:09.50911 | 36.415s31 | 4:49.31212 | 58.4952 | 1:02.15921 | 3:03.6627 | 34.956s14 | 4:40.7778 | 4.065s | ||
9th | 7 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 59.9316 | 1:02.86517 | 3:25.234109 | 37.326s66 | 5:05.42588 | 61.437 | 1:01.66110 | 3:04.2368 | 34.899s12 | 4:40.7969 | 4.084s | ||
10th | 50 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | Trek | 58.1076 | 1:03.87935 | 3:13.52533 | 35.989s19 | 4:53.39326 | 61.0215 | 1:02.35825 | 3:05.0229 | 34.748s9 | 4:42.12810 | 5.416s | ||
11th | 15 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 59.2032 | 1:01.8025 | 3:17.88662 | 36.633s39 | 4:56.32141 | 61.604 | 1:01.4858 | 3:06.27213 | 35.510s26 | 4:43.26711 | 6.555s | ||
12th | 61 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 54.76140 | 1:05.02976 | 3:08.6869 | 35.801s8 | 4:49.51613 | 63.591 | 1:02.18922 | 3:06.07312 | 35.053s15 | 4:43.31512 | 6.603s | ||
13th | 22 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 59.0041 | 1:02.85816 | 3:08.89810 | 36.917s50 | 4:48.6739 | 58.7249 | 1:01.91115 | 3:06.60214 | 36.311s49 | 4:44.82413 | 8.112s | ||
14th | 13 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 42.12148 | 1:03.44921 | 4:27.001150 | 1:30.193150 | 7:00.643149 | 59.8933 | 1:01.68411 | 3:08.40223 | 34.924s13 | 4:45.01014 | 8.298s | ||
15th | 19 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant | 55.56132 | 1:02.3407 | 3:09.73614 | 36.649s41 | 4:48.72510 | 59.2639 | 1:01.1686 | 3:07.73221 | 36.168s46 | 4:45.06815 | 8.356s | ||
16th | 12 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 60.893 | 1:03.56124 | 3:11.37018 | 35.966s17 | 4:50.89716 | 60.9418 | 1:01.97117 | 3:08.76025 | 34.361s7 | 4:45.09216 | 8.380s | ||
17th | 20 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 56.50110 | 1:04.41861 | 3:11.71720 | 37.676s88 | 4:53.81128 | 59.1042 | 1:03.29552 | 3:06.72816 | 35.317s19 | 4:45.34017 | 8.628s | ||
18th | 33 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison | 59.1334 | 1:04.00341 | 3:12.48324 | 34.331s1 | 4:50.81715 | 60.9418 | 1:02.64733 | 3:08.42424 | 34.299s6 | 4:45.37018 | 8.658s | ||
19th | 39 | Mitch DELFS | AUS19890725 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 59.6621 | 1:04.12948 | 3:10.09615 | 37.122s60 | 4:51.34718 | 60.4527 | 1:01.94016 | 3:07.57618 | 35.954s38 | 4:45.47019 | 8.758s | ||
20th | 3 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 59.4027 | 1:03.98840 | 3:09.64413 | 36.300s27 | 4:49.93214 | 58.8746 | 1:02.03619 | 3:07.71620 | 35.861s36 | 4:45.61320 | 8.901s | ||
21st | 32 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona | 60.0714 | 1:03.52323 | 3:11.62519 | 38.974s118 | 4:54.12231 | 60.7720 | 1:02.49626 | 3:06.72415 | 36.478s50 | 4:45.69821 | 8.986s | ||
22nd | 65 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | SC Intense | 58.8749 | 1:04.04545 | 3:11.26417 | 36.190s23 | 4:51.49919 | 60.6123 | 1:02.75337 | 3:08.02422 | 35.082s16 | 4:45.85922 | 9.147s | ||
23rd | 9 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant | 59.0736 | 1:02.82814 | 3:11.84221 | 36.401s30 | 4:51.07117 | 61.358 | 1:02.85639 | 3:07.63319 | 35.609s30 | 4:46.09823 | 9.386s | ||
24th | 44 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 59.4625 | 1:04.51465 | 3:12.05823 | 36.322s29 | 4:52.89422 | 61.1013 | 1:02.64632 | 3:07.55217 | 37.019s59 | 4:47.21724 | 10.505s | ||
25th | 52 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Trek | 59.4625 | 1:03.50222 | 3:12.57028 | 35.903s14 | 4:51.97520 | 59.3438 | 1:02.68935 | 3:09.73028 | 35.101s17 | 4:47.52025 | 10.808s | ||
26th | 24 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 58.7454 | 1:01.7344 | 3:08.1337 | 36.641s40 | 4:46.5087 | 60.0531 | 1:06.36981 | 3:05.82611 | 35.482s25 | 4:47.67726 | 10.965s | ||
27th | 35 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 60.278 | 1:04.59266 | 3:13.88235 | 36.828s49 | 4:55.30236 | 61.0215 | 1:02.91842 | 3:09.26626 | 35.512s27 | 4:47.69627 | 10.984s | ||
28th | 37 | Richie RUDE ° | USA19950101 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 60.2011 | 1:04.46264 | 3:15.77646 | 36.811s48 | 4:57.04944 | 61.604 | 1:03.39255 | 3:09.98230 | 34.461s8 | 4:47.83528 | 11.123s | ||
29th | 29 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 55.73127 | 1:02.83315 | 3:15.08041 | 37.038s58 | 4:54.95134 | 59.4236 | 1:02.56229 | 3:10.11331 | 35.647s31 | 4:48.32229 | 11.610s | ||
30th | 138 | Austin WARREN | USA19940528 | Pivot Factory Team | 59.6621 | 1:05.50995 | 3:17.67658 | 36.810s47 | 4:59.99559 | 60.6123 | 1:02.70236 | 3:09.61327 | 36.721s54 | 4:49.03630 | 12.324s | ||
31st | 8 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Trek | 59.3329 | 1:03.61028 | 3:12.48725 | 37.353s68 | 4:53.45027 | 59.6535 | 1:02.88340 | 3:09.77329 | 36.532s53 | 4:49.18831 | 12.476s | ||
32nd | 161 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 56.14118 | 1:04.10947 | 3:14.23139 | 37.246s64 | 4:55.58638 | 58.9544 | 1:02.50127 | 3:10.55133 | 36.271s48 | 4:49.32332 | 12.611s | ||
33rd | 163 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 41.37151 | 1:04.05546 | 3:13.24031 | 35.813s9 | 4:53.10824 | 59.7334 | 1:02.81638 | 3:10.81334 | 35.778s32 | 4:49.40733 | 12.695s | ||
34th | 16 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 58.7454 | 1:03.90239 | 3:25.879113 | 1:12.108148 | 5:41.889145 | 58.1260 | 1:02.50127 | 3:10.18332 | 37.033s61 | 4:49.71734 | 13.005s | ||
35th | 23 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Team W-racing | 58.9443 | 1:05.23182 | 3:11.88122 | 36.785s45 | 4:53.89729 | 61.773 | 1:03.01444 | 3:11.38636 | 35.373s22 | 4:49.77335 | 13.061s | ||
36th | 36 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 60.278 | 1:03.56425 | 3:16.36148 | 36.012s20 | 4:55.93740 | 61.0215 | 1:01.97218 | 3:11.80739 | 36.077s43 | 4:49.85636 | 13.144s | ||
37th | 74 | Jared GRAVES | AUS19821216 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 58.8749 | 1:03.84734 | 3:17.02651 | 36.195s24 | 4:57.06845 | 58.8746 | 1:01.5999 | 3:13.56148 | 34.765s10 | 4:49.92537 | 13.213s | ||
38th | 21 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 58.1671 | 1:05.893107 | 3:17.78761 | 37.159s62 | 5:00.83963 | 60.3728 | 1:03.84664 | 3:10.82735 | 36.067s41 | 4:50.74038 | 14.028s | ||
39th | 30 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 60.962 | 1:04.03143 | 3:15.47145 | 35.792s7 | 4:55.29435 | 60.7720 | 1:03.37754 | 3:12.16642 | 35.310s18 | 4:50.85339 | 14.141s | ||
40th | 26 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 58.8152 | 1:03.57326 | 3:13.88336 | 36.454s33 | 4:53.91030 | 60.3728 | 1:02.04520 | 3:13.54447 | 35.341s20 | 4:50.93040 | 14.218s | ||
41st | 221 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | 58.8152 | 1:04.40660 | 3:16.69949 | 37.441s74 | 4:58.54652 | 61.1910 | 1:01.91014 | 3:12.94145 | 36.128s45 | 4:50.97941 | 14.267s | |||
42nd | 154 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | 58.0479 | 1:04.44863 | 3:14.90640 | 37.126s61 | 4:56.48042 | 58.0462 | 1:03.30553 | 3:12.03641 | 35.916s37 | 4:51.25742 | 14.545s | |||
43rd | 211 | Ben CATHRO | GBR19880420 | 55.91122 | 1:03.65630 | 3:13.80934 | 35.905s15 | 4:53.37025 | 57.3168 | 1:02.67634 | 3:13.13846 | 35.467s24 | 4:51.28143 | 14.569s | |||
44th | 42 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 59.4027 | 1:04.42962 | 3:12.51427 | 35.866s13 | 4:52.80921 | 58.3457 | 1:03.65762 | 3:11.86540 | 35.823s34 | 4:51.34544 | 14.633s | ||
45th | 64 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | Dirt Norco | 57.7286 | 1:04.69268 | 3:12.51126 | 37.667s87 | 4:54.87033 | 60.1330 | 1:02.95143 | 3:12.34043 | 36.502s52 | 4:51.79345 | 15.081s | ||
46th | 88 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | 60.0714 | 1:03.38920 | 3:10.44916 | 35.216s4 | 4:49.05411 | 59.1840 | 1:01.72812 | 3:14.55955 | 35.586s29 | 4:51.87346 | 15.161s | |||
47th | 108 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 57.1196 | 1:05.19580 | 3:15.43844 | 37.399s71 | 4:58.03250 | 59.4236 | 1:04.50775 | 3:11.76038 | 36.109s44 | 4:52.37647 | 15.664s | |||
48th | 158 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 58.5563 | 1:04.98172 | 3:12.94430 | 37.652s84 | 4:55.57737 | 58.9544 | 1:04.07366 | 3:11.49537 | 37.304s65 | 4:52.87248 | 16.160s | ||
49th | 47 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 57.3594 | 1:05.32589 | 3:20.47779 | 36.541s37 | 5:02.34373 | 59.1840 | 1:03.55361 | 3:13.88152 | 35.584s28 | 4:53.01849 | 16.306s | ||
50th | 105 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 59.2032 | 1:03.76732 | 3:22.13489 | 36.204s25 | 5:02.10571 | 58.4952 | 1:02.26524 | 3:14.75556 | 36.019s40 | 4:53.03950 | 16.327s | |||
51st | 155 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 58.6160 | 1:03.77333 | 3:19.37471 | 36.243s26 | 4:59.39055 | 58.1260 | 1:03.39556 | 3:13.65750 | 36.075s42 | 4:53.12751 | 16.415s | ||
52nd | 78 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 56.26115 | 1:04.00942 | 3:18.71867 | 37.907s97 | 5:00.63462 | 57.6764 | 1:03.18848 | 3:14.17253 | 35.978s39 | 4:53.33852 | 16.626s | ||
53rd | 123 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 57.7286 | 1:04.17249 | 3:17.41255 | 36.474s35 | 4:58.05851 | 58.8048 | 1:02.89741 | 3:15.27557 | 35.365s21 | 4:53.53753 | 16.825s | |||
54th | 201 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 59.1334 | 1:05.818106 | 3:17.22652 | 36.520s36 | 4:59.56457 | 59.0343 | 1:04.20770 | 3:12.73944 | 36.860s56 | 4:53.80654 | 17.094s | |||
55th | 68 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 57.2995 | 1:04.31956 | 3:17.71459 | 37.860s93 | 4:59.89358 | 58.5751 | 1:03.39556 | 3:13.63049 | 36.786s55 | 4:53.81155 | 17.099s | ||
56th | 197 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | 61.171 | 1:04.99674 | 3:13.48832 | 37.304s65 | 4:55.78839 | 57.1669 | 1:03.08645 | 3:13.81951 | 36.913s57 | 4:53.81856 | 17.106s | |||
57th | 45 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 59.8718 | 1:05.27385 | 3:20.28676 | 35.985s18 | 5:01.54467 | 61.279 | 1:03.22850 | 3:16.55060 | 34.791s11 | 4:54.56957 | 17.857s | |||
58th | 111 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 56.68103 | 1:05.801105 | 3:18.43965 | 37.580s81 | 5:01.82069 | 60.6123 | 1:04.24371 | 3:15.77358 | 35.808s33 | 4:55.82458 | 19.112s | |||
59th | 79 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Team W-racing | 58.9443 | 1:05.25284 | 3:17.72660 | 37.409s72 | 5:00.38760 | 58.4256 | 1:04.76678 | 3:14.34454 | 37.179s63 | 4:56.28959 | 19.577s | ||
60th | 209 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 56.14118 | 1:06.575123 | 3:20.33077 | 35.818s10 | 5:02.72376 | 54.6776 | 1:04.66677 | 3:16.60061 | 36.223s47 | 4:57.48960 | 20.777s | |||
61st | 90 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 56.62106 | 1:04.21952 | 3:21.24183 | 37.030s56 | 5:02.49075 | 56.7372 | 1:03.23251 | 3:17.01562 | 37.394s66 | 4:57.64161 | 20.929s | |||
62nd | 86 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RRP GHOST | 58.1671 | 1:05.31688 | 3:17.28953 | 36.656s42 | 4:59.26154 | 58.4952 | 1:03.96365 | 3:18.15767 | 36.481s51 | 4:58.60162 | 21.889s | ||
63rd | 142 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 59.0736 | 1:05.800104 | 3:18.85169 | 37.778s90 | 5:02.42974 | 58.2759 | 1:04.25272 | 3:18.07666 | 36.969s58 | 4:59.29763 | 22.585s | ||
64th | 67 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 57.4891 | 1:05.54196 | 3:18.06663 | 38.292s107 | 5:01.89970 | 57.7563 | 1:04.13668 | 3:17.29964 | 37.975s72 | 4:59.41064 | 22.698s | ||
65th | 194 | Cédric GRACIA | FRA19780323 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 59.2730 | 1:03.59227 | 3:21.71485 | 37.714s89 | 5:03.02079 | 55.8975 | 1:03.21049 | 3:18.30068 | 37.924s70 | 4:59.43465 | 22.722s | ||
66th | 41 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 58.7454 | 1:05.04977 | 3:18.75468 | 37.598s82 | 5:01.40165 | 59.9732 | 1:02.59330 | 3:19.99469 | 37.021s60 | 4:59.60866 | 22.896s | ||
67th | 224 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 56.92101 | 1:05.41993 | 3:18.46166 | 38.880s117 | 5:02.76078 | 56.7372 | 1:04.13869 | 3:16.46559 | 39.159s75 | 4:59.76267 | 23.050s | |||
68th | 46 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 58.1671 | 1:05.23483 | 3:17.43756 | 38.257s104 | 5:00.92864 | 56.6674 | 1:05.19280 | 3:17.53365 | 37.691s68 | 5:00.41668 | 23.704s | ||
69th | 40 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 56.20117 | 1:06.283116 | 3:18.86870 | 37.891s95 | 5:03.04280 | 56.8071 | 1:05.02779 | 3:17.26163 | 38.447s74 | 5:00.73569 | 24.023s | |||
70th | 43 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 58.2370 | 1:04.31255 | 3:16.95650 | 38.261s105 | 4:59.52956 | 58.3457 | 1:03.10846 | 3:21.85371 | 37.220s64 | 5:02.18170 | 25.469s | ||
71st | 165 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | 56.62106 | 1:04.32957 | 3:19.74673 | 37.332s67 | 5:01.40766 | 56.8870 | 1:03.54560 | 3:22.03272 | 37.152s62 | 5:02.72971 | 26.017s | |||
72nd | 157 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 58.7454 | 1:05.958108 | 3:20.45378 | 36.316s28 | 5:02.72777 | 57.6764 | 1:04.08867 | 3:21.15770 | 37.552s67 | 5:02.79772 | 26.085s | |||
73rd | 213 | Rhys ATKINSON | AUS19880328 | 57.9183 | 1:04.37559 | 3:19.53372 | 38.299s108 | 5:02.20772 | 57.4566 | 1:04.60576 | 3:31.54675 | 37.765s69 | 5:13.91673 | 37.204s | |||
74th | 34 | Luke STROBEL | USA19860624 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 58.9443 | 1:04.20250 | 3:14.10838 | 36.471s34 | 4:54.78132 | 47.3577 | 1:03.51959 | 3:24.36673 | 55.613s76 | 5:23.49874 | 46.786s | ||
75th | 31 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 59.0736 | 1:04.92471 | 3:20.71181 | 36.171s22 | 5:01.80668 | 45.1279 | 1:03.14047 | 3:27.18574 | 1:00.74277 | 5:31.06775 | 54.355s | ||
76th | 183 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | 57.5490 | 1:05.00875 | 3:14.00237 | 38.429s111 | 4:57.43946 | 58.6550 | 1:04.40573 | 3:51.71076 | 38.233s73 | 5:34.34876 | 57.636s | |||
77th | 195 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 60.1313 | 1:03.89738 | 3:15.20942 | 37.636s83 | 4:56.74243 | 58.4952 | 1:04.48574 | 3:52.08477 | 37.927s71 | 5:34.49677 | 57.784s | |||
78th | 49 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 57.9882 | 1:04.03844 | 3:15.96947 | 37.511s76 | 4:57.51847 | 45.2678 | 1:03.47558 | 5:22.75878 | 1:01.65978 | 7:27.89278 | 2:51.180 | ||
14 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 58.4866 | 1:02.62510 | 3:12.84629 | 37.436s73 | 4:52.90723 | 1:02.24423 | DNF | |||||||
96 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | 59.9316 | 1:03.36318 | 3:18.32164 | 35.840s11 | 4:57.52448 | DNF | |||||||||
38 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 57.6088 | 1:04.78269 | 3:15.40643 | 37.367s70 | 4:57.55549 | 57.3867 | 1:02.63931 | 10:01.24380 | DNF | ||||||
159 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | 55.67128 | 1:03.87935 | 3:17.33754 | 37.902s96 | 4:59.11853 | 30.6880 | 1:03.72763 | 8:47.09779 | DNF | ||||||
146 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR19940813 | 58.9443 | 1:05.12578 | 3:17.62957 | 37.662s85 | 5:00.41661 | 1:19.80082 | DNF | ||||||||
151 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 55.91122 | 1:03.64329 | 3:19.92474 | 39.714s125 | 5:03.28181 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 58.1076 | 1:05.29587 | 3:20.17275 | 38.813s116 | 5:04.28082 | DNQ | ||||||||
166 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 55.67128 | 1:05.14879 | 3:22.45191 | 37.108s59 | 5:04.70783 | DNQ | |||||||||
152 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR19930511 | 59.0736 | 1:05.66097 | 3:22.66093 | 36.561s38 | 5:04.88184 | DNQ | |||||||||
167 | Kevin AIELLO | USA19910412 | 50.79146 | 1:05.22681 | 3:21.82287 | 37.841s92 | 5:04.88985 | DNQ | |||||||||
203 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 59.8718 | 1:04.82970 | 3:23.53396 | 36.745s44 | 5:05.10786 | DNQ | ||||||||
84 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | 57.1196 | 1:06.470121 | 3:21.49184 | 37.356s69 | 5:05.31787 | DNQ | |||||||||
71 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 58.6858 | 1:06.368117 | 3:20.92282 | 38.530s113 | 5:05.82089 | DNQ | |||||||||
54 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 59.5323 | 1:03.88737 | 3:24.451102 | 37.490s75 | 5:05.82890 | DNQ | |||||||||
206 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | 58.9443 | 1:06.715125 | 3:23.06895 | 36.447s32 | 5:06.23091 | DNQ | |||||||||
204 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 58.6160 | 1:06.387118 | 3:21.94088 | 37.977s100 | 5:06.30492 | DNQ | |||||||||
53 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 58.3668 | 1:06.124112 | 3:22.26590 | 37.938s99 | 5:06.32793 | DNQ | |||||||||
202 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | 59.0736 | 1:06.450120 | 3:24.22099 | 36.116s21 | 5:06.78694 | DNQ | |||||||||
169 | Dan STANBRIDGE | GBR19850716 | Dirt Norco | 57.9183 | 1:06.604124 | 3:22.70794 | 37.557s79 | 5:06.86895 | DNQ | ||||||||
164 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 58.5563 | 1:06.787127 | 3:22.46792 | 37.817s91 | 5:07.07196 | DNQ | |||||||||
199 | Robert SMITH (elt) | GBR19860603 | 56.68103 | 1:06.257115 | 3:24.459103 | 36.959s53 | 5:07.67597 | DNQ | |||||||||
192 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | 58.6160 | 1:06.545122 | 3:24.260100 | 37.035s57 | 5:07.84098 | DNQ | |||||||||
175 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 56.44111 | 1:04.37258 | 3:23.64097 | 40.091s130 | 5:08.10399 | DNQ | ||||||||
186 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 58.1671 | 1:05.39592 | 3:24.352101 | 38.455s112 | 5:08.202100 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 56.08120 | 1:05.68199 | 3:21.77086 | 41.194s137 | 5:08.645101 | DNQ | ||||||||
188 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 58.8749 | 1:07.235135 | 3:25.019107 | 36.672s43 | 5:08.926102 | DNQ | |||||||||
212 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 58.2969 | 1:07.186134 | 3:24.991106 | 36.938s51 | 5:09.115103 | DNQ | ||||||||
113 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 56.56108 | 1:06.075111 | 3:25.217108 | 37.869s94 | 5:09.161104 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | BLACKTHORN GT | 59.0041 | 1:05.699100 | 3:24.17198 | 39.384s121 | 5:09.254105 | DNQ | ||||||||
153 | Joseph VEJVODA | AUS19940814 | 57.4891 | 1:05.34590 | 3:26.795117 | 37.534s77 | 5:09.674106 | DNQ | |||||||||
182 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 56.98100 | 1:06.956128 | 3:24.903105 | 38.211s103 | 5:10.070107 | DNQ | ||||||||
210 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | 57.1196 | 1:07.172133 | 3:26.090114 | 36.956s52 | 5:10.218108 | DNQ | |||||||||
106 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 55.38135 | 1:05.42094 | 3:25.716111 | 39.269s119 | 5:10.405109 | DNQ | |||||||||
104 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 55.97121 | 1:06.964129 | 3:25.845112 | 37.995s101 | 5:10.804110 | DNQ | ||||||||
176 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | 58.1076 | 1:05.66498 | 3:27.271118 | 38.683s114 | 5:11.618111 | DNQ | |||||||||
160 | Sean MCCARROLL | AUS19771105 | 54.98139 | 1:04.99473 | 3:29.805123 | 37.012s55 | 5:11.811112 | DNQ | |||||||||
207 | Elliot MACHIN | GBR19890417 | 56.26115 | 1:07.818139 | 3:26.561115 | 38.422s110 | 5:12.801113 | DNQ | |||||||||
180 | Junya NAGATA | JPN19880813 | 58.0479 | 1:06.425119 | 3:28.987121 | 37.664s86 | 5:13.076114 | DNQ | |||||||||
172 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 57.4193 | 1:07.549137 | 3:24.622104 | 41.391s139 | 5:13.562115 | DNQ | |||||||||
171 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | 56.44111 | 1:07.511136 | 3:29.396122 | 36.791s46 | 5:13.698116 | DNQ | |||||||||
147 | Kristof LENSSENS | BEL19830209 | 60.2011 | 1:08.686146 | 3:26.720116 | 38.692s115 | 5:14.098117 | DNQ | |||||||||
145 | Kristoffer HAUGLAND | NOR19911009 | 58.6858 | 1:06.224114 | 3:30.090125 | 38.261s105 | 5:14.575118 | DNQ | |||||||||
216 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 58.5563 | 1:07.847140 | 3:29.863124 | 37.226s63 | 5:14.936119 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Niclas ANDERSEN | NOR19900319 | 58.1671 | 1:05.37291 | 3:32.875132 | 37.004s54 | 5:15.251120 | DNQ | |||||||||
82 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Madison | 58.9443 | 1:02.68811 | 3:09.55012 | 1:03.245147 | 5:15.483121 | DNQ | ||||||||
173 | Gabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ | ESP19890920 | 56.68103 | 1:06.019109 | 3:28.883120 | 40.689s135 | 5:15.591122 | DNQ | |||||||||
51 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | 55.85125 | 1:07.157132 | 3:28.339119 | 40.692s136 | 5:16.188123 | DNQ | |||||||||
225 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 56.56108 | 1:06.030110 | 3:32.737131 | 37.927s98 | 5:16.694124 | DNQ | |||||||||
191 | Dale RUSSELL (elt) | GBR19901123 | 57.8585 | 1:06.725126 | 3:31.788129 | 39.711s124 | 5:18.224125 | DNQ | |||||||||
196 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | AUS19900814 | 54.37141 | 1:14.168158 | 3:25.355110 | 39.593s123 | 5:19.116126 | DNQ | |||||||||
184 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | 55.85125 | 1:09.123149 | 3:30.704126 | 40.042s129 | 5:19.869127 | DNQ | |||||||||
193 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | 57.0499 | 1:06.142113 | 3:33.864134 | 40.483s132 | 5:20.489128 | DNQ | |||||||||
215 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | 1:08.207143 | 3:33.205133 | 39.334s120 | 5:20.746129 | DNQ | ||||||||||
185 | João GOIS | POR19940516 | 55.10138 | 1:08.169142 | 3:31.216128 | 41.503s140 | 5:20.888130 | DNQ | |||||||||
223 | Cameron JOHNSON | NZL19911213 | 55.44133 | 1:08.409145 | 3:31.001127 | 41.803s142 | 5:21.213131 | DNQ | |||||||||
179 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 57.6088 | 1:05.785103 | 3:20.54580 | 55.187s144 | 5:21.517132 | DNQ | |||||||||
189 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 54.09143 | 1:05.775102 | 3:35.283140 | 40.530s134 | 5:21.588133 | DNQ | |||||||||
226 | Daisuke KUROSAWA | JPN19900421 | 56.92101 | 1:07.678138 | 3:34.243135 | 40.025s127 | 5:21.946134 | DNQ | |||||||||
208 | Mario REINBACHER | AUT19900225 | 54.20142 | 1:08.703147 | 3:36.554142 | 37.556s78 | 5:22.813135 | DNQ | |||||||||
181 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | 59.7320 | 1:09.406152 | 3:35.250139 | 38.344s109 | 5:23.000136 | DNQ | |||||||||
198 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | 55.16137 | 1:07.902141 | 3:34.967136 | 40.182s131 | 5:23.051137 | DNQ | |||||||||
218 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | 56.32114 | 1:07.029130 | 3:35.046138 | 41.243s138 | 5:23.318138 | DNQ | |||||||||
177 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | 55.44133 | 1:08.989148 | 3:35.002137 | 40.525s133 | 5:24.516139 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | 55.91122 | 1:13.114157 | 3:32.324130 | 39.826s126 | 5:25.264140 | DNQ | |||||||||
205 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | 59.2730 | 1:09.887154 | 3:39.547144 | 38.132s102 | 5:27.566141 | DNQ | |||||||||
222 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | 55.62130 | 1:10.265155 | 3:36.771143 | 41.554s141 | 5:28.590142 | DNQ | |||||||||
217 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | 55.62130 | 1:09.487153 | 3:40.162145 | 39.420s122 | 5:29.069143 | DNQ | |||||||||
92 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 43.53147 | 1:04.31054 | 3:36.068141 | 55.981s145 | 5:36.359144 | DNQ | |||||||||
220 | Andre BRETAS | BRA19870514 | 56.38113 | 1:09.285151 | 3:56.373147 | 40.029s128 | 5:45.687146 | DNQ | |||||||||
187 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | 52.80145 | 1:09.154150 | 4:02.303149 | 44.668s143 | 5:56.125147 | DNQ | |||||||||
190 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 39.55152 | 1:04.23453 | 4:01.294148 | 1:32.437151 | 6:37.965148 | DNQ | ||||||||
91 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | 41.89149 | 1:04.21651 | 4:55.434151 | 1:01.657146 | 7:01.307150 | DNQ | |||||||||
162 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 38.75153 | 1:05.772101 | 5:01.236152 | 1:22.091149 | 7:29.099151 | DNQ | |||||||||
219 | Tomasz JEZIERSKI | POL19860125 | 55.27136 | 1:10.270156 | 3:42.207146 | 4:38.603153 | 9:31.080152 | DNQ | |||||||||
200 | Robin LECHEVALLIER | FRA19891115 | 30.32154 | 1:08.300144 | 9:52.403154 | 2:43.584152 | 13:44.287153 | DNQ | |||||||||
27 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 41.49150 | 1:02.5899 | 5:05.282153 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
168 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Hutchinson UR | 1:03.73731 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
57 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Team | 19.57155 | 1:04.67867 | 10:53.545155 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
85 | Nico VINK | BEL19830323 | 1:05.28486 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
214 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | 52.91144 | 1:07.115131 | 10:55.593156 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
76 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
170 | Knut Jorgen LOKAS | NOR19881202 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
66 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SC Intense | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
178 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | Particip | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 57.7913 | 1:05.4127 | 3:13.1681 | 38.536s10 | 4:57.1162 | 59.492 | 1:03.3315 | 3:09.0471 | 37.553s10 | 4:49.9311 | - | ||
2nd | 255 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | FMD Racing / Intense | 58.049 | 1:05.84311 | 3:13.1872 | 40.262s27 | 4:59.2924 | 59.183 | 1:03.1823 | 3:11.5292 | 38.684s27 | 4:53.3952 | 3.464s | ||
3rd | 246 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Australia | 57.1120 | 1:03.7302 | 3:17.4315 | 40.205s26 | 5:01.3665 | 58.727 | 1:02.8702 | 3:12.2074 | 38.513s23 | 4:53.5903 | 3.659s | ||
4th | 278 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 56.9222 | 1:04.5483 | 3:15.2344 | 38.198s8 | 4:57.9803 | 57.9016 | 1:03.6877 | 3:11.5793 | 38.720s29 | 4:53.9864 | 4.055s | ||
5th | 241 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | Madison | 57.2916 | 1:04.8766 | 4:05.25539 | 1:00.23738 | 6:10.36838 | 58.727 | 1:03.8868 | 3:13.7155 | 37.282s8 | 4:54.8835 | 4.952s | ||
6th | 244 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 57.1719 | 1:07.41223 | 3:17.6816 | 39.199s15 | 5:04.2927 | 57.6717 | 1:05.42017 | 3:13.8726 | 36.474s1 | 4:55.7666 | 5.835s | ||
7th | 280 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 56.9821 | 1:05.4789 | 3:20.0448 | 37.208s5 | 5:02.7306 | 58.955 | 1:04.69113 | 3:15.0768 | 36.823s4 | 4:56.5907 | 6.659s | ||
8th | 279 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | MS Mondraker Team | 34.2040 | 1:07.24522 | 7:33.39041 | 1:18.78340 | 9:59.41841 | 58.727 | 1:05.65820 | 3:14.1707 | 37.264s6 | 4:57.0928 | 7.161s | ||
9th | 273 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | GREAT BRITAIN - B | 58.872 | 1:06.27215 | 3:21.0899 | 3:15.59641 | 7:42.95739 | 59.104 | 1:05.39116 | 3:15.2889 | 38.343s20 | 4:59.0229 | 9.091s | ||
10th | 242 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 57.2916 | 1:06.25914 | 3:19.8637 | 41.667s32 | 5:07.78910 | 57.6018 | 1:05.53318 | 3:15.80410 | 38.047s18 | 4:59.38410 | 9.453s | ||
11th | 254 | Cameron CORNFORTH | IRL19950409 | Ireland | 56.3225 | 1:07.45124 | 3:30.94927 | 39.754s19 | 5:18.15425 | 58.1913 | 1:05.85221 | 3:19.92213 | 37.280s7 | 5:03.05411 | 13.123s | ||
12th | 264 | Peter KNOTT | AUS19950616 | Australia | 56.6224 | 1:04.7505 | 3:21.30510 | 38.678s11 | 5:04.7338 | 54.8733 | 1:04.58711 | 3:19.10712 | 39.420s33 | 5:03.11412 | 13.183s | ||
13th | 265 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | Australia | 58.049 | 1:07.68528 | 3:25.91315 | 37.090s2 | 5:10.68812 | 58.1214 | 1:06.59628 | 3:20.76214 | 37.291s9 | 5:04.64913 | 14.718s | ||
14th | 258 | Stephen MCCORMACK | IRL19951028 | Ireland | 58.295 | 1:07.05320 | 3:27.17716 | 39.376s17 | 5:13.60614 | 58.806 | 1:06.57027 | 3:20.97515 | 38.002s17 | 5:05.54714 | 15.616s | ||
15th | 248 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | TEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ | 57.2318 | 1:05.4388 | 3:24.36012 | 39.854s21 | 5:09.65211 | 56.7321 | 1:04.47310 | 3:23.58220 | 37.579s12 | 5:05.63415 | 15.703s | ||
16th | 283 | Jay FESPERMAN | USA19960709 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 55.7329 | 1:15.27042 | 3:28.53921 | 38.046s6 | 5:21.85526 | 58.4211 | 1:06.48525 | 3:21.53316 | 37.716s13 | 5:05.73416 | 15.803s | ||
17th | 253 | Jakob THUNELL | SWE19951109 | Sweden | 58.813 | 1:07.67427 | 3:28.02317 | 40.200s25 | 5:15.89720 | 55.6829 | 1:06.51326 | 3:23.52419 | 36.490s2 | 5:06.52717 | 16.596s | ||
18th | 262 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | France | 55.7928 | 1:08.07932 | 3:28.10118 | 38.881s13 | 5:15.06118 | 56.1026 | 1:06.00822 | 3:22.87018 | 38.509s22 | 5:07.38718 | 17.456s | ||
19th | 281 | Walker SHAW | USA19951213 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 55.5030 | 1:08.00031 | 3:29.46523 | 37.200s4 | 5:14.66516 | 55.6230 | 1:06.47024 | 3:24.62423 | 36.805s3 | 5:07.89919 | 17.968s | ||
20th | 270 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | Great Britain | 58.167 | 1:07.13621 | 3:28.82122 | 38.971s14 | 5:14.92817 | 56.3823 | 1:06.67229 | 3:23.70021 | 37.747s14 | 5:08.11920 | 18.188s | ||
21st | 252 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Dirt Norco | 29.6641 | 1:05.90012 | 5:49.78040 | 1:16.46639 | 8:12.14640 | 56.5922 | 1:04.97214 | 3:18.82511 | 44.488s38 | 5:08.28521 | 18.354s | ||
22nd | 249 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 57.8512 | 1:08.69733 | 3:25.84414 | 42.230s33 | 5:16.77121 | 56.9520 | 1:07.32832 | 3:22.61717 | 40.013s34 | 5:09.95822 | 20.027s | ||
23rd | 268 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Great Britain | 56.3225 | 1:06.77917 | 3:28.24619 | 40.409s28 | 5:15.43419 | 55.9627 | 1:06.83530 | 3:24.51122 | 38.645s25 | 5:09.99123 | 20.060s | ||
24th | 247 | Luke ELLISON | AUS19951030 | Australia | 55.1031 | 1:05.58510 | 3:38.99635 | 43.139s36 | 5:27.72032 | 56.2425 | 1:03.1884 | 3:28.53227 | 38.710s28 | 5:10.43024 | 20.499s | ||
25th | 267 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 54.2035 | 1:08.84834 | 3:30.37026 | 38.094s7 | 5:17.31222 | 55.6230 | 1:08.01136 | 3:25.00524 | 38.001s16 | 5:11.01725 | 21.086s | ||
26th | 271 | William WESTON | GBR19960914 | Great Britain | 57.9811 | 1:07.80230 | 3:37.39032 | 39.255s16 | 5:24.44728 | 57.9715 | 1:07.55334 | 3:26.45525 | 38.129s19 | 5:12.13726 | 22.206s | ||
27th | 261 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:07.58726 | DNF | 55.7528 | 1:07.15331 | 3:26.77326 | 38.377s21 | 5:12.30327 | 22.372s | |||||
28th | 274 | Ruairidh MCRITCHIE | GBR19950520 | GREAT BRITAIN - B | 54.9833 | 1:09.73139 | 3:34.84728 | 41.400s30 | 5:25.97830 | 54.8733 | 1:07.85135 | 3:29.82229 | 38.649s26 | 5:16.32228 | 26.391s | ||
29th | 245 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | Australia | 58.108 | 1:06.93319 | 3:24.62713 | 39.819s20 | 5:11.37913 | 58.4211 | 1:03.4056 | 3:35.62433 | 37.570s11 | 5:16.59929 | 26.668s | ||
30th | 275 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 52.3438 | 1:09.37236 | 3:38.47334 | 40.156s24 | 5:28.00133 | 54.0238 | 1:08.53940 | 3:29.51628 | 38.988s30 | 5:17.04330 | 27.112s | ||
31st | 256 | Javier SUAREZ SANTANA | ESP19951016 | Spain | 58.364 | 1:07.45725 | 3:36.64630 | 39.411s18 | 5:23.51427 | 54.2837 | 1:08.15138 | 3:33.54432 | 36.871s5 | 5:18.56631 | 28.635s | ||
32nd | 284 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | Team W-racing | DNF | 58.727 | 1:08.83942 | 3:33.14931 | 37.778s15 | 5:19.76632 | 29.835s | ||||||
33rd | 260 | Joachim Finne SCHJØTT | NOR19950304 | Norway | 51.6839 | 1:10.03540 | 3:36.44929 | 42.517s34 | 5:29.00134 | 52.7639 | 1:09.34843 | 3:30.63830 | 40.977s35 | 5:20.96333 | 31.032s | ||
34th | 257 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | 54.0436 | 1:06.14413 | 3:28.50520 | 43.461s37 | 5:18.11024 | 56.3823 | 1:04.61112 | 3:38.72235 | 41.164s36 | 5:24.49734 | 34.566s | ||
35th | 269 | Thomas OWENS (1) | GBR19950327 | Great Britain | 56.9222 | 1:09.51437 | 3:37.09731 | 38.827s12 | 5:25.43829 | 55.6230 | 1:08.40539 | 3:37.32434 | 39.061s32 | 5:24.79035 | 34.859s | ||
36th | 287 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 55.1031 | 1:10.53241 | 3:44.61136 | 40.585s29 | 5:35.72836 | 57.0219 | 1:08.70341 | 3:39.75436 | 38.601s24 | 5:27.05836 | 37.127s | ||
37th | 282 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 52.3937 | 1:09.61038 | 3:44.84537 | 39.917s22 | 5:34.37235 | 54.7436 | 1:08.14437 | 3:43.78637 | 38.992s31 | 5:30.92237 | 40.991s | ||
38th | 251 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | USA19950405 | USA | 54.8134 | 1:08.93635 | 3:49.28038 | 42.679s35 | 5:40.89537 | 54.8733 | 1:07.54333 | 4:49.44939 | 41.484s37 | 6:38.47638 | 1:48.545 | ||
39th | 277 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 58.236 | 1:02.9451 | 3:14.8563 | 36.888s1 | 4:54.6891 | 43.9440 | 1:02.8121 | 4:43.27638 | 1:28.40739 | 7:14.49539 | 2:24.564 | ||
266 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | Great Britain | 59.661 | 1:04.6294 | 3:23.52411 | 38.238s9 | 5:06.3919 | 1:04.2499 | DNF | |||||||
263 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 57.3515 | 1:06.87718 | 3:29.81925 | 37.175s3 | 5:13.87115 | 1:05.59419 | DNF | |||||||
250 | Brent SMITH | AUS19950429 | Australia | 57.4814 | 1:06.76016 | 3:37.72833 | 41.571s31 | 5:26.05931 | 60.941 | 1:06.11823 | 23:25.42441 | DNF | |||||
272 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | GREAT BRITAIN - B | 55.8527 | 1:07.79829 | 3:29.68324 | 39.992s23 | 5:17.47323 | 37.7441 | 1:05.37915 | 5:31.38640 | DSQ | |||||
285 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | Lac Blanc / Scott | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
259 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
276 | Alexander WILLIE | USA19951129 | USA | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 54.2615 | 1:05.4131 | 3:28.6401 | 39.685s2 | 5:13.7381 | 56.525 | 1:04.8401 | 3:24.2641 | 39.742s2 | 5:08.8461 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison | 57.412 | 1:08.3604 | 3:32.9852 | 41.829s6 | 5:23.1743 | 59.101 | 1:06.9682 | 3:29.7332 | 42.284s12 | 5:18.9852 | 10.139s | ||
3rd | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 55.976 | 1:07.2182 | 3:33.6273 | 39.022s1 | 5:19.8672 | 56.882 | 1:07.1663 | 3:32.8314 | 40.222s3 | 5:20.2193 | 11.373s | ||
4th | 4 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 50.8930 | 1:08.7555 | 3:39.6526 | 43.476s15 | 5:31.8837 | 52.0917 | 1:08.6387 | 3:31.7333 | 43.925s17 | 5:24.2964 | 15.450s | ||
5th | 3 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.0918 | 1:11.17313 | 3:38.6385 | 40.989s5 | 5:30.8005 | 55.558 | 1:09.82012 | 3:34.4715 | 41.201s5 | 5:25.4925 | 16.646s | ||
6th | 5 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | Gstaad-Scott | 55.857 | 1:08.7966 | 3:36.9134 | 41.949s7 | 5:27.6584 | 56.525 | 1:08.4866 | 3:37.0316 | 41.477s6 | 5:26.9946 | 18.148s | ||
7th | 7 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 32.5735 | 1:09.3738 | 3:58.42616 | 1:29.89336 | 6:37.69232 | 55.827 | 1:08.8908 | 3:38.8317 | 41.509s7 | 5:29.2307 | 20.384s | ||
8th | 24 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 52.4925 | 1:07.6133 | 3:43.2567 | 40.714s3 | 5:31.5836 | 54.4112 | 1:08.1615 | 3:42.4889 | 39.351s1 | 5:30.0008 | 21.154s | ||
9th | 9 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 56.204 | 1:10.28811 | 3:43.9398 | 40.886s4 | 5:35.1138 | 56.882 | 1:10.41615 | 3:41.3668 | 40.477s4 | 5:32.2599 | 23.413s | ||
10th | 21 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 54.2615 | 1:11.65716 | 3:55.15214 | 43.422s14 | 5:50.23113 | 54.6111 | 1:09.72210 | 3:43.22110 | 42.400s13 | 5:35.34310 | 26.497s | ||
11th | 20 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE ° | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing / Intense | 57.721 | 1:11.87517 | 3:50.57110 | 42.183s8 | 5:44.6299 | 55.0110 | 1:10.40114 | 3:44.61911 | 43.238s15 | 5:38.25811 | 29.412s | ||
12th | 15 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | 54.1517 | 1:09.9249 | 3:50.5599 | 44.233s19 | 5:44.71610 | 55.079 | 1:10.71816 | 3:52.56314 | 41.874s8 | 5:45.15512 | 36.309s | |||
13th | 13 | Mio SUEMASA | JPN19830401 | 55.1011 | 1:13.32020 | 3:50.89311 | 44.162s18 | 5:48.37512 | 56.734 | 1:12.79718 | 3:51.74912 | 42.103s10 | 5:46.64913 | 37.803s | |||
14th | 35 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 53.9319 | 1:14.25223 | 3:54.36112 | 43.703s16 | 5:52.31616 | 54.1513 | 1:15.08924 | 3:52.19213 | 42.739s14 | 5:50.02014 | 41.174s | |||
15th | 34 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 53.3321 | 1:08.8697 | 3:55.54315 | 42.575s10 | 5:46.98711 | 51.0921 | 1:09.2789 | 4:01.29917 | 42.184s11 | 5:52.76115 | 43.915s | |||
16th | 10 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SC Intense | 55.857 | 1:11.62015 | 4:14.30326 | 43.405s13 | 6:09.32821 | 51.5618 | 1:10.36213 | 4:01.99918 | 41.985s9 | 5:54.34616 | 45.500s | ||
17th | 18 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | HAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ | 51.1328 | 1:14.86324 | 4:02.40719 | 44.496s20 | 6:01.76619 | 51.2719 | 1:14.56523 | 3:59.65016 | 44.710s18 | 5:58.92517 | 50.079s | ||
18th | 23 | Marianne RUUD ° | NOR19950126 | 54.6514 | 1:15.90129 | 4:05.35722 | 1:01.64534 | 6:22.90327 | 49.2524 | 1:15.16525 | 4:04.33019 | 46.937s21 | 6:06.43218 | 57.586s | |||
19th | 44 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 54.7613 | 1:16.24233 | 3:59.58217 | 45.445s23 | 6:01.26918 | 51.2120 | 1:12.71117 | 4:15.68521 | 45.082s19 | 6:13.47819 | 1:04.632 | |||
20th | 26 | Anita AGER-WICK | NOR19780831 | 55.3810 | 1:13.64321 | 3:54.84313 | 42.767s11 | 5:51.25314 | 54.1513 | 1:13.29719 | 3:58.77415 | 1:06.51423 | 6:18.58520 | 1:09.739 | |||
21st | 40 | Tegan MOLLOY ° | AUS19960118 | 54.9312 | 1:16.08231 | 4:57.43535 | 45.056s22 | 6:58.57334 | 53.0716 | 1:14.11822 | 4:20.54922 | 45.430s20 | 6:20.09721 | 1:11.251 | |||
22nd | 25 | Holly FENIAK ° | CAN19950717 | Hutchinson UR | 52.6024 | 1:11.06312 | 4:03.03720 | 46.127s25 | 6:00.22717 | 53.6415 | 1:09.75711 | 4:34.16323 | 43.618s16 | 6:27.53822 | 1:18.692 | ||
23rd | 14 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | Dirt Norco | 56.145 | 1:10.09910 | 3:59.62118 | 42.411s9 | 5:52.13115 | 33.9225 | 1:07.3894 | 4:07.61320 | 1:13.79225 | 6:28.79423 | 1:19.948 | ||
24th | 16 | Danielle BEECROFT ° | AUS19950329 | 52.9622 | 1:15.73228 | 4:14.08025 | 42.931s12 | 6:12.74324 | 50.4622 | 1:13.75521 | 4:59.59625 | 56.598s22 | 7:09.94924 | 2:01.103 | |||
25th | 31 | Céline GROS | FRA19830128 | HAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ | 57.353 | 1:14.98326 | 4:04.89621 | 44.847s21 | 6:04.72620 | 50.3023 | 1:13.49620 | 4:50.24724 | 1:07.31224 | 7:11.05525 | 2:02.209 | ||
30 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 51.6327 | 1:17.96737 | 4:05.54323 | 47.232s27 | 6:10.74222 | DNQ | |||||||||
11 | Jacqueline HARMONY | USA19780307 | 50.9829 | 1:14.16222 | 4:11.51824 | 45.649s24 | 6:11.32923 | DNQ | |||||||||
41 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 52.2926 | 1:13.20218 | 4:14.47427 | 46.168s26 | 6:13.84425 | DNQ | ||||||||
39 | Traharn CHIDLEY | GBR19861108 | 50.3631 | 1:15.99130 | 4:14.85128 | 47.790s29 | 6:18.63226 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | 53.6620 | 1:15.51827 | 4:18.64330 | 50.246s32 | 6:24.40728 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 49.9832 | 1:18.87438 | 4:17.13529 | 48.596s30 | 6:24.60529 | DNQ | |||||||||
36 | Luana OLIVEIRA | BRA19910528 | 52.8023 | 1:11.42414 | 4:30.49932 | 44.004s17 | 6:25.92730 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 55.857 | 1:16.85034 | 4:29.20631 | 49.278s31 | 6:35.33431 | DNQ | |||||||||
37 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE19940224 | 47.1534 | 1:17.41136 | 4:38.58233 | 47.532s28 | 6:43.52533 | DNQ | |||||||||
43 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | 47.1933 | 1:20.85940 | 4:53.52034 | 52.522s33 | 7:06.90135 | DNQ | |||||||||
27 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 29.6036 | 1:16.14532 | 5:21.75036 | 1:20.02435 | 7:57.91936 | DNQ | ||||||||
38 | Caroline BUCHANAN | AUS19901024 | 1:13.25819 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
42 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | Particip | 1:19.63739 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | Unior Tools | 1:14.87825 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
33 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 1:17.30735 | DNF | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified