Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 44.542 | 59.1590s2 | 1:21.99603 | 54.3200s1 | 3:15.47501 | 44.713 | 58.3880s1 | 1:19.89902 | 53.8980s1 | 3:12.18501 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 43.594 | 1:00.97206 | 1:21.77702 | 54.7330s3 | 3:17.48203 | 45.382 | 58.7110s3 | 1:20.08304 | 54.3920s4 | 3:13.18602 | 1.0010s | ||
3rd | 2 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 41.7322 | 1:00.57804 | 1:22.98307 | 56.9290s22 | 3:20.49007 | 38.8656 | 59.2500s4 | 1:19.87801 | 54.3070s3 | 3:13.43503 | 1.2500s | ||
4th | 23 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 42.9412 | 1:02.076012 | 1:23.84309 | 55.8230s5 | 3:21.74208 | 43.898 | 1:00.458011 | 1:20.08203 | 54.1160s2 | 3:14.65604 | 2.4710s | ||
5th | 30 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 40.6140 | 1:02.957028 | 1:25.611024 | 56.8020s17 | 3:25.370019 | 44.147 | 59.8270s9 | 1:21.32707 | 55.1520s7 | 3:16.30605 | 4.1210s | ||
6th | 6 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 42.2618 | 59.1030s1 | 1:21.74701 | 55.9870s7 | 3:16.83702 | 43.8110 | 59.7120s7 | 1:20.75306 | 55.8430s11 | 3:16.30806 | 4.1230s | ||
7th | 10 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 42.6514 | 1:02.538019 | 1:29.570065 | 56.7150s16 | 3:28.823034 | 42.4219 | 1:00.929014 | 1:21.65108 | 54.8850s5 | 3:17.46507 | 5.2800s | ||
8th | 12 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 40.8234 | 1:02.600023 | 1:23.51608 | 55.7230s4 | 3:21.83909 | 42.2421 | 1:01.282017 | 1:22.20209 | 55.0420s6 | 3:18.52608 | 6.3410s | ||
9th | 7 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Hutchinson UR | 46.231 | 1:02.281014 | 1:25.248017 | 56.3210s11 | 3:23.850012 | 46.071 | 59.8650s10 | 1:22.964013 | 55.7980s10 | 3:18.62709 | 6.4420s | ||
10th | 9 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 39.2864 | 1:02.641025 | 1:24.866013 | 1:03.3570135 | 3:30.864043 | 42.8614 | 59.6870s6 | 1:22.881012 | 56.1180s13 | 3:18.686010 | 6.5010s | ||
11th | 82 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 40.3742 | 1:02.748027 | 1:24.548012 | 56.5970s14 | 3:23.893013 | 42.8415 | 1:01.184016 | 1:23.519014 | 56.2420s15 | 3:20.945011 | 8.7600s | ||
12th | 68 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Team | 43.377 | 1:02.728026 | 1:25.441021 | 56.2810s10 | 3:24.450016 | 44.236 | 1:01.421022 | 1:22.531010 | 57.0000s25 | 3:20.952012 | 8.7670s | ||
13th | 25 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 43.348 | 1:01.14407 | 1:25.026014 | 56.1390s8 | 3:22.309011 | 43.4012 | 1:00.977015 | 1:22.820011 | 57.1680s28 | 3:20.965013 | 8.7800s | ||
14th | 17 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 42.3416 | 1:00.79905 | 1:25.059015 | 56.4180s12 | 3:22.276010 | 42.2421 | 59.7460s8 | 1:24.463024 | 57.0950s26 | 3:21.304014 | 9.1190s | ||
15th | 31 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Trek | 43.456 | 1:01.626010 | 1:25.664025 | 57.5760s28 | 3:24.866017 | 42.3120 | 1:01.295018 | 1:24.213021 | 56.5030s18 | 3:22.011015 | 9.8260s | ||
16th | 19 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 41.1131 | 1:03.418034 | 1:25.603023 | 56.4820s13 | 3:25.503020 | 42.2421 | 1:01.428023 | 1:24.370023 | 56.2820s16 | 3:22.080016 | 9.8950s | ||
17th | 27 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 38.5875 | 1:03.580040 | 1:27.125040 | 58.1910s43 | 3:28.896035 | 40.1441 | 1:03.538049 | 1:24.063016 | 55.7890s9 | 3:23.390017 | 11.2050s | ||
18th | 38 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 35.87115 | 1:03.412033 | 1:26.430030 | 57.6190s30 | 3:27.461027 | 38.4560 | 1:01.828026 | 1:24.105019 | 57.5880s33 | 3:23.521018 | 11.3360s | ||
19th | 100 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 41.0232 | 1:03.425036 | 1:25.407019 | 57.2920s25 | 3:26.124022 | 42.1624 | 1:02.571032 | 1:24.478025 | 56.8510s24 | 3:23.900019 | 11.7150s | ||
20th | 77 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 36.30105 | 1:02.370016 | 1:25.772027 | 1:08.7710157 | 3:36.913075 | 38.9555 | 1:00.725012 | 1:24.569026 | 58.6310s46 | 3:23.925020 | 11.7400s | ||
21st | 15 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 43.269 | 1:04.590055 | 1:26.509032 | 1:00.359091 | 3:31.458044 | 41.4528 | 1:03.014042 | 1:24.085017 | 57.4630s30 | 3:24.562021 | 12.3770s | ||
22nd | 149 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 38.5178 | 1:04.980061 | 1:28.461046 | 55.9270s6 | 3:29.368038 | 39.9144 | 1:02.678034 | 1:25.892036 | 56.1870s14 | 3:24.757022 | 12.5720s | ||
23rd | 59 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 41.2129 | 1:04.377050 | 1:29.356063 | 58.4260s50 | 3:32.159046 | 41.4827 | 1:01.336020 | 1:25.972039 | 57.5510s31 | 3:24.859023 | 12.6740s | |||
24th | 4 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | Trek | 39.6656 | 1:01.35809 | 1:22.83106 | 54.5520s2 | 3:18.74104 | 43.4511 | 59.5860s5 | 1:20.50805 | 1:04.866069 | 3:24.960024 | 12.7750s | ||
25th | 75 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Madison | 43.1810 | 1:04.483053 | 1:25.385018 | 57.9970s35 | 3:27.865030 | 43.898 | 1:03.187044 | 1:25.362028 | 56.8210s23 | 3:25.370025 | 13.1850s | ||
26th | 135 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | 38.0387 | 1:03.625041 | 1:28.251042 | 56.6750s15 | 3:28.551033 | 41.0232 | 1:03.085043 | 1:25.767033 | 56.5270s20 | 3:25.379026 | 13.1940s | |||
27th | 8 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant | 43.0511 | 1:02.540020 | 1:25.480022 | 56.9050s20 | 3:24.925018 | 39.6147 | 1:02.782035 | 1:25.602031 | 57.1410s27 | 3:25.525027 | 13.3400s | ||
28th | 84 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 41.6523 | 1:03.805042 | 1:26.272028 | 58.3210s48 | 3:28.398031 | 41.6526 | 1:02.161028 | 1:25.896037 | 57.8780s37 | 3:25.935028 | 13.7500s | ||
29th | 43 | Luke STROBEL | USA19860624 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 39.4162 | 1:06.165080 | 1:28.526047 | 58.4540s52 | 3:33.145055 | 42.1325 | 1:04.098055 | 1:25.495030 | 56.5130s19 | 3:26.106029 | 13.9210s | ||
30th | 99 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 39.1467 | 1:05.039063 | 1:32.110098 | 59.1940s66 | 3:36.343070 | 39.4350 | 1:04.018052 | 1:25.746032 | 56.7000s21 | 3:26.464030 | 14.2790s | ||
31st | 28 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona | 39.1268 | 1:04.601056 | 1:26.455031 | 57.9650s34 | 3:29.021036 | 41.4329 | 1:04.124056 | 1:24.182020 | 58.3540s44 | 3:26.660031 | 14.4750s | ||
32nd | 71 | Austin WARREN | USA19940528 | Pivot Factory Team | 40.7037 | 1:03.423035 | 1:26.786034 | 56.9070s21 | 3:27.116025 | 37.8666 | 1:02.886037 | 1:27.152048 | 56.7470s22 | 3:26.785032 | 14.6000s | ||
33rd | 51 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 41.9119 | 1:05.242067 | 1:28.775051 | 58.7300s55 | 3:32.747051 | 41.3330 | 1:02.989040 | 1:25.847035 | 58.0620s39 | 3:26.898033 | 14.7130s | |||
34th | 32 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison | 41.8021 | 1:03.158029 | 1:26.932037 | 57.5200s27 | 3:27.610028 | 40.4938 | 1:02.466031 | 1:26.475042 | 58.0100s38 | 3:26.951034 | 14.7660s | ||
35th | 26 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 38.3082 | 1:05.889077 | 1:28.989055 | 59.6370s77 | 3:34.515060 | 39.3051 | 1:01.475024 | 1:25.939038 | 59.5620s53 | 3:26.976035 | 14.7910s | ||
36th | 16 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 40.8533 | 1:02.001011 | 1:44.4310167 | 57.2580s24 | 3:43.6900112 | 42.6217 | 1:01.311019 | 1:23.695015 | 1:02.078063 | 3:27.084036 | 14.8990s | ||
37th | 53 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 37.8890 | 1:03.239031 | 1:26.542033 | 57.5010s26 | 3:27.282026 | 38.2863 | 1:02.784036 | 1:26.010040 | 58.4640s45 | 3:27.258037 | 15.0730s | ||
38th | 55 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 38.1184 | 1:04.234048 | 1:30.705078 | 1:00.232090 | 3:35.171063 | 37.8067 | 1:00.783013 | 1:26.868045 | 59.7810s54 | 3:27.432038 | 15.2470s | ||
39th | 63 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | 39.8452 | 1:05.631071 | 1:28.670049 | 58.0600s37 | 3:32.361049 | 39.1953 | 1:03.377046 | 1:26.535043 | 57.6460s35 | 3:27.558039 | 15.3730s | |||
40th | 24 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 40.3742 | 1:04.042043 | 1:25.158016 | 58.4390s51 | 3:27.639029 | 43.2113 | 1:02.258029 | 1:25.316027 | 1:00.337059 | 3:27.911040 | 15.7260s | ||
41st | 60 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | Dirt Norco | 38.8171 | 1:04.343049 | 1:28.827053 | 59.6430s78 | 3:32.813052 | 38.3762 | 1:02.120027 | 1:26.897046 | 58.9730s48 | 3:27.990041 | 15.8050s | ||
42nd | 41 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 40.1947 | 1:07.3200105 | 1:30.598075 | 59.4850s74 | 3:37.403077 | 41.2631 | 1:05.299068 | 1:25.375029 | 57.7650s36 | 3:28.439042 | 16.2540s | ||
43rd | 67 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 39.7553 | 1:06.540087 | 1:28.259043 | 58.1340s40 | 3:32.933053 | 38.7758 | 1:04.422059 | 1:27.110047 | 57.1830s29 | 3:28.715043 | 16.5300s | ||
44th | 170 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | 37.0995 | 1:03.283032 | 1:29.056056 | 58.1690s42 | 3:30.508041 | 35.3472 | 1:02.373030 | 1:27.503049 | 59.4790s52 | 3:29.355044 | 17.1700s | |||
45th | 48 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 35.98108 | 1:05.774073 | 1:29.301061 | 58.1440s41 | 3:33.219056 | 39.9543 | 1:02.959039 | 1:28.868057 | 57.5510s31 | 3:29.378045 | 17.1930s | ||
46th | 126 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 38.3780 | 1:06.751091 | 1:30.302072 | 1:00.656097 | 3:37.709078 | 39.5448 | 1:04.083053 | 1:27.677052 | 58.2770s41 | 3:30.037046 | 17.8520s | |||
47th | 145 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | 36.53104 | 1:09.1950133 | 1:30.325073 | 58.2790s46 | 3:37.799079 | 39.4849 | 1:05.799069 | 1:26.629044 | 57.6430s34 | 3:30.071047 | 17.8860s | ||
48th | 46 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 38.1184 | 1:04.146045 | 1:27.052039 | 59.2190s68 | 3:30.417040 | 40.5437 | 1:04.327057 | 1:27.608051 | 58.3290s43 | 3:30.264048 | 18.0790s | ||
49th | 78 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 41.3827 | 1:05.371069 | 1:28.624048 | 58.3060s47 | 3:32.301048 | 37.3168 | 1:04.664063 | 1:28.748056 | 58.3070s42 | 3:31.719049 | 19.5340s | |||
50th | 113 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 35.98108 | 1:04.420051 | 1:31.025082 | 59.4700s73 | 3:34.915062 | 40.6835 | 1:03.213045 | 1:29.491060 | 59.0510s49 | 3:31.755050 | 19.5700s | ||
51st | 42 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | Trek | 39.9151 | 1:03.202030 | 1:25.745026 | 58.1250s39 | 3:27.072024 | 42.4418 | 1:03.008041 | 1:24.095018 | 1:05.077070 | 3:32.180051 | 19.9950s | ||
52nd | 96 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 40.7037 | 1:06.709090 | 1:30.032069 | 58.7510s56 | 3:35.492065 | 39.2352 | 1:06.594071 | 1:28.467054 | 58.7670s47 | 3:33.828052 | 21.6430s | |||
53rd | 122 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | 41.8820 | 1:02.610024 | 1:29.307062 | 58.4880s53 | 3:30.405039 | 42.7316 | 1:04.509061 | 3:33.891053 | 21.7060s | |||||
54th | 129 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 39.5060 | 1:05.172066 | 1:30.742079 | 59.8480s80 | 3:35.762067 | 39.0554 | 1:05.241067 | 1:29.653061 | 59.0590s50 | 3:33.953054 | 21.7680s | |||
55th | 127 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | 40.2844 | 1:05.820075 | 1:28.448045 | 58.0090s36 | 3:32.277047 | 39.8645 | 1:04.842065 | 1:29.144059 | 1:00.068055 | 3:34.054055 | 21.8690s | |||
56th | 5 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 42.9113 | 1:00.26803 | 1:22.31204 | 56.8260s18 | 3:19.40605 | 44.654 | 58.6920s2 | 1:39.753075 | 56.0210s12 | 3:34.466056 | 22.2810s | ||
57th | 20 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 36.9896 | 1:03.450037 | 1:25.425020 | 56.8560s19 | 3:25.731021 | 40.5636 | 1:07.819073 | 1:31.165068 | 55.5360s8 | 3:34.520057 | 22.3350s | ||
58th | 102 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | 34.67149 | 1:04.654058 | 1:31.844091 | 59.9870s86 | 3:36.485073 | 38.7159 | 1:04.329058 | 1:30.583066 | 1:00.128058 | 3:35.040058 | 22.8550s | |||
59th | 133 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 41.4525 | 1:04.463052 | 1:31.744088 | 1:00.184088 | 3:36.391071 | 36.9070 | 1:04.803064 | 1:31.966071 | 59.1290s51 | 3:35.898059 | 23.7130s | ||
60th | 88 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 33.29168 | 1:05.792074 | 1:30.402074 | 59.5070s75 | 3:35.701066 | 32.9676 | 1:04.095054 | 1:30.450065 | 1:01.453061 | 3:35.998060 | 23.8130s | |||
61st | 57 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 39.2165 | 1:06.352084 | 1:28.693050 | 58.0940s38 | 3:33.139054 | 40.4739 | 1:10.896076 | 1:29.106058 | 56.3980s17 | 3:36.400061 | 24.2150s | ||
61st | 65 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 36.6599 | 1:05.923078 | 1:31.508086 | 59.8650s81 | 3:37.296076 | 34.8174 | 1:05.942070 | 1:30.051063 | 1:00.407060 | 3:36.400061 | 24.2150s | ||
63rd | 11 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Trek | 40.6639 | 1:05.717072 | 1:31.874092 | 58.8230s59 | 3:36.414072 | 44.375 | 1:02.937038 | 1:25.786034 | 1:07.745072 | 3:36.468063 | 24.2830s | ||
64th | 171 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | 38.2483 | 1:05.143065 | 1:28.861054 | 59.3280s70 | 3:33.332057 | 38.4361 | 1:04.567062 | 1:30.689067 | 1:01.924062 | 3:37.180064 | 24.9950s | |||
65th | 114 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | 37.6092 | 1:02.460017 | 1:29.096057 | 1:00.9330101 | 3:32.489050 | 37.0469 | 1:03.412047 | 1:31.692069 | 1:02.203064 | 3:37.307065 | 25.1220s | |||
66th | 18 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Team W-racing | 39.7354 | 1:05.067064 | 1:30.149071 | 59.4130s72 | 3:34.629061 | 40.9733 | 1:02.601033 | 1:26.029041 | 1:09.122074 | 3:37.752066 | 25.5670s | ||
67th | 152 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Hutchinson UR | 35.67119 | 1:04.874060 | 1:30.910081 | 1:00.359091 | 3:36.143068 | 31.0377 | 1:03.681051 | 1:31.722070 | 1:02.755065 | 3:38.158067 | 25.9730s | ||
68th | 112 | Kevin AIELLO | USA19910412 | 40.2345 | 1:04.218047 | 1:30.653076 | 1:00.609095 | 3:35.480064 | 40.7034 | 1:03.653050 | 1:27.592050 | 1:07.419071 | 3:38.664068 | 26.4790s | |||
69th | 72 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | 40.2345 | 1:06.324083 | 1:30.004068 | 1:00.437093 | 3:36.765074 | 35.4571 | 1:04.508060 | 1:32.633072 | 1:03.023066 | 3:40.164069 | 27.9790s | |||
70th | 35 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 42.5715 | 1:04.070044 | 1:26.818035 | 59.9070s84 | 3:30.795042 | 34.2975 | 1:07.380072 | 1:30.180064 | 1:03.130067 | 3:40.690070 | 28.5050s | ||
71st | 14 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant | 44.113 | 1:01.21008 | 1:22.78805 | 56.1680s9 | 3:20.16606 | 39.7946 | 1:01.347021 | 1:39.503074 | 1:00.099057 | 3:40.949071 | 28.7640s | ||
72nd | 69 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 35.94110 | 1:04.491054 | 1:29.232058 | 58.2330s44 | 3:31.956045 | 38.8457 | 1:13.381077 | 1:29.694062 | 58.1570s40 | 3:41.232072 | 29.0470s | |||
73rd | 40 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 38.0586 | 1:07.2550100 | 1:30.655077 | 59.8900s82 | 3:37.800080 | 40.0042 | 1:04.846066 | 1:28.491055 | 1:08.780073 | 3:42.117073 | 29.9320s | |||
74th | 76 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | 39.6357 | 1:05.477070 | 1:29.557064 | 58.5860s54 | 3:33.620058 | 38.0764 | 1:03.472048 | 1:28.114053 | 1:20.589075 | 3:52.175074 | 39.9900s | |||
75th | 37 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 39.4561 | 1:02.582021 | 1:28.421044 | 58.2480s45 | 3:29.251037 | 34.9073 | 1:09.165075 | 1:39.371073 | 1:03.686068 | 3:52.222075 | 40.0370s | ||
76th | 47 | Richie RUDE ° | USA19950101 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 35.29132 | 1:02.182013 | 1:26.901036 | 57.7380s31 | 3:26.821023 | 37.9765 | 1:01.528025 | 2:01.160076 | 1:00.071056 | 4:02.759076 | 50.5740s | ||
77th | 54 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | SC Intense | 39.1268 | 1:04.189046 | 1:26.421029 | 57.8510s32 | 3:28.461032 | 29.8878 | 2:12.444078 | 4:30.880077 | 2:58.046076 | 9:41.370077 | 6:29.1850 | ||
86 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 38.8870 | 1:02.514018 | 1:24.439011 | 57.0970s23 | 3:24.050014 | 40.1640 | 1:07.885074 | 1:24.358022 | DSQ | ||||||
13 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant | 43.485 | 1:02.591022 | 1:24.007010 | 57.5800s29 | 3:24.178015 | DNS | ||||||||
39 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 41.2328 | 1:06.268082 | 1:29.841066 | 57.9480s33 | 3:34.057059 | DNS | ||||||||
87 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 37.9289 | 1:02.282015 | 1:30.890080 | 1:03.0940133 | 3:36.266069 | DNS | |||||||||
132 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 37.4593 | 1:07.3030104 | 1:31.481085 | 59.0840s63 | 3:37.868081 | DNQ | ||||||||
73 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | 41.4326 | 1:07.166097 | 1:31.613087 | 59.2030s67 | 3:37.982082 | DNQ | |||||||||
98 | Joseph VEJVODA | AUS19940814 | 35.61122 | 1:06.414085 | 1:32.081097 | 59.5510s76 | 3:38.046083 | DNQ | |||||||||
93 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 40.8036 | 1:07.014096 | 1:27.000038 | 1:04.2190141 | 3:38.233084 | DNQ | |||||||||
186 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | 34.90144 | 1:06.808093 | 1:32.4650103 | 58.9760s61 | 3:38.249085 | DNQ | |||||||||
70 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | 38.3979 | 1:03.473038 | 1:32.9790108 | 1:01.9720118 | 3:38.424086 | DNQ | |||||||||
110 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 35.85116 | 1:07.2940103 | 1:31.944094 | 59.2200s69 | 3:38.458087 | DNQ | ||||||||
64 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Team W-racing | 36.61100 | 1:08.7030123 | 1:31.891093 | 58.4220s49 | 3:39.016088 | DNQ | ||||||||
168 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 33.88160 | 1:07.3840106 | 1:33.0900109 | 58.8170s58 | 3:39.291089 | DNQ | |||||||||
173 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 36.21106 | 1:08.3370118 | 1:31.172083 | 59.8430s79 | 3:39.352090 | DNQ | |||||||||
120 | Gabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ | ESP19890920 | 35.50124 | 1:07.217099 | 1:31.329084 | 1:01.1630103 | 3:39.709091 | DNQ | |||||||||
49 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 1:07.9160112 | 1:32.4350102 | 59.4020s71 | 3:39.753092 | DNQ | ||||||||||
29 | Mitch DELFS | AUS19890725 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 39.2165 | 1:04.982062 | 1:28.814052 | 1:06.0630150 | 3:39.859093 | DNQ | ||||||||
107 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 34.18158 | 1:06.255081 | 1:32.8420107 | 1:00.928099 | 3:40.025094 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | 34.43153 | 1:05.934079 | 1:32.4290101 | 1:01.9660116 | 3:40.329095 | DNQ | |||||||||
119 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 41.5124 | 1:09.7860143 | 1:32.3220100 | 58.7830s57 | 3:40.891096 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 35.20136 | 1:09.3270135 | 1:32.7130105 | 58.8800s60 | 3:40.920097 | DNQ | |||||||||
157 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | 39.9350 | 1:06.658089 | 1:33.4140111 | 1:00.855098 | 3:40.927098 | DNQ | |||||||||
81 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | BLACKTHORN GT | 42.3416 | 1:08.3720119 | 1:33.6770112 | 59.0940s64 | 3:41.143099 | DNQ | ||||||||
66 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RRP GHOST | 35.05139 | 1:10.7310156 | 1:29.284059 | 1:01.3390106 | 3:41.3540100 | DNQ | ||||||||
22 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 37.4593 | 1:06.903094 | 1:35.7440131 | 59.1580s65 | 3:41.8050101 | DNQ | ||||||||
153 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 37.6691 | 1:03.528039 | 1:30.101070 | 1:09.0530160 | 3:42.6820102 | DNQ | |||||||||
92 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 38.5875 | 1:08.7150124 | 1:32.7950106 | 1:01.2270104 | 3:42.7370103 | DNQ | |||||||||
163 | Stefano MEZZETTA | ITA19940128 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 34.58151 | 1:07.9960114 | 1:31.834089 | 1:02.9160130 | 3:42.7460104 | DNQ | ||||||||
204 | Andrea MOCELLIN | ITA19911111 | 38.3281 | 1:06.752092 | 1:34.2180115 | 1:01.9020112 | 3:42.8720105 | DNQ | |||||||||
175 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 34.97141 | 1:10.4440151 | 1:32.111099 | 1:00.595094 | 3:43.1500106 | DNQ | |||||||||
185 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 35.81118 | 1:06.624088 | 1:34.4510118 | 1:02.0980120 | 3:43.1730107 | DNQ | ||||||||
128 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 34.19157 | 1:08.5160120 | 1:33.3460110 | 1:01.5280107 | 3:43.3900108 | DNQ | |||||||||
147 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 36.11107 | 1:07.2750102 | 1:34.9550125 | 1:01.2610105 | 3:43.4910109 | DNQ | |||||||||
83 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 34.26155 | 1:07.5750108 | 1:35.7740132 | 1:00.193089 | 3:43.5420110 | DNQ | |||||||||
50 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | 34.91142 | 1:07.6980109 | 1:34.7980122 | 1:01.0520102 | 3:43.5480111 | DNQ | |||||||||
146 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 38.7772 | 1:10.2740148 | 1:34.6660119 | 59.0220s62 | 3:43.9620113 | DNQ | |||||||||
154 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 40.0748 | 1:09.1080132 | 1:34.4060117 | 1:00.635096 | 3:44.1490114 | DNQ | |||||||||
116 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | 34.69148 | 1:08.1080116 | 1:34.7880121 | 1:01.7160109 | 3:44.6120115 | DNQ | |||||||||
108 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | 35.83117 | 1:08.9010129 | 1:33.9790114 | 1:01.9040113 | 3:44.7840116 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | Jan URUBA | CZE19941127 | 35.11138 | 1:09.5350141 | 1:34.6760120 | 1:00.928099 | 3:45.1390117 | DNQ | |||||||||
183 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | 33.86163 | 1:09.3760137 | 1:34.2970116 | 1:01.9670117 | 3:45.6400118 | DNQ | |||||||||
97 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 36.7498 | 1:07.8570110 | 1:35.2740127 | 1:02.8740129 | 3:46.0050119 | DNQ | |||||||||
148 | Ben BAKER (1) | GBR19880920 | 33.10170 | 1:10.8820157 | 1:35.5110130 | 59.9040s83 | 3:46.2970120 | DNQ | |||||||||
169 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | 36.57103 | 1:09.4030139 | 1:35.1230126 | 1:01.8700111 | 3:46.3960121 | DNQ | |||||||||
61 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA19920303 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 41.1630 | 1:04.782059 | 1:28.211041 | 1:13.5420169 | 3:46.5350122 | DNQ | ||||||||
176 | Rhys ATKINSON | AUS19880328 | 40.8234 | 1:14.7460178 | 1:31.838090 | 59.9610s85 | 3:46.5450123 | DNQ | |||||||||
167 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 35.39128 | 1:09.0290130 | 1:34.8500123 | 1:02.7870128 | 3:46.6660124 | DNQ | ||||||||
115 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Gstaad-Scott | 39.5459 | 1:10.6210153 | 1:34.8600124 | 1:02.0110119 | 3:47.4920125 | DNQ | ||||||||
138 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | 32.45172 | 1:08.7820125 | 1:35.3680129 | 1:03.4840136 | 3:47.6340126 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | 32.30173 | 1:07.4060107 | 1:38.4500147 | 1:02.4320121 | 3:48.2880127 | DNQ | |||||||||
177 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | 38.6274 | 1:09.3660136 | 1:37.3130140 | 1:01.9050114 | 3:48.5840128 | DNQ | |||||||||
161 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 38.6673 | 1:08.6220122 | 1:32.5020104 | 1:07.6140155 | 3:48.7380129 | DNQ | |||||||||
94 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | 35.16137 | 1:07.207098 | 1:38.7410149 | 1:03.0560132 | 3:49.0040130 | DNQ | |||||||||
201 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 36.61100 | 1:10.2310147 | 1:36.4440137 | 1:02.5560124 | 3:49.2310131 | DNQ | |||||||||
142 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | 36.61100 | 1:09.3880138 | 1:37.2710139 | 1:02.6160126 | 3:49.2750132 | DNQ | |||||||||
188 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | 35.43127 | 1:12.6050165 | 1:35.9330134 | 1:01.5850108 | 3:50.1230133 | DNQ | |||||||||
106 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 39.6357 | 1:09.4550140 | 1:38.2380145 | 1:03.0480131 | 3:50.7410134 | DNQ | |||||||||
181 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | 39.6855 | 1:09.9610145 | 1:35.9100133 | 1:05.2310146 | 3:51.1020135 | DNQ | |||||||||
193 | Alessandro BASSO | ITA19910723 | 35.63121 | 1:10.4170150 | 1:38.2740146 | 1:02.4550123 | 3:51.1460136 | DNQ | |||||||||
160 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | 35.22135 | 1:11.5080162 | 1:37.7970144 | 1:01.9070115 | 3:51.2120137 | DNQ | |||||||||
203 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | 35.89114 | 1:09.5910142 | 1:37.6310141 | 1:04.1670140 | 3:51.3890138 | DNQ | |||||||||
134 | Daisuke KUROSAWA | JPN19900421 | 34.74146 | 1:09.8780144 | 1:37.7820143 | 1:03.7380139 | 3:51.3980139 | DNQ | |||||||||
130 | Junya NAGATA | JPN19880813 | 33.81165 | 1:11.0980159 | 1:40.1180154 | 1:01.8530110 | 3:53.0690140 | DNQ | |||||||||
180 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | 40.0549 | 1:08.6010121 | 1:45.1840169 | 1:00.032087 | 3:53.8170141 | DNQ | |||||||||
184 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | 33.53167 | 1:11.4270161 | 1:38.5200148 | 1:04.9580144 | 3:54.9050142 | DNQ | |||||||||
159 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | AUS19900814 | 35.94110 | 1:11.8400163 | 1:35.3470128 | 1:07.9800156 | 3:55.1670143 | DNQ | |||||||||
164 | Martin KOLAJIK | CZE19910517 | 36.8897 | 1:13.8030176 | 1:38.8630152 | 1:02.5950125 | 3:55.2610144 | DNQ | |||||||||
182 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | 35.94110 | 1:07.9680113 | 1:29.868067 | 1:17.8260174 | 3:55.6620145 | DNQ | |||||||||
79 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 24.69181 | 1:07.2720101 | 1:37.7770142 | 1:10.8640164 | 3:55.9130146 | DNQ | ||||||||
117 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 35.91113 | 1:09.0430131 | 1:36.3860136 | 1:10.5460163 | 3:55.9750147 | DNQ | |||||||||
105 | Sean MCCARROLL | AUS19771105 | 34.57152 | 1:08.8980128 | 1:41.3480158 | 1:06.0260149 | 3:56.2720148 | DNQ | |||||||||
205 | Aaron CABALLERO BELLO | ESP19940624 | 35.48125 | 1:10.7170154 | 1:42.9360163 | 1:02.7100127 | 3:56.3630149 | DNQ | |||||||||
91 | Kristof LENSSENS | BEL19830209 | 35.04140 | 1:13.1180170 | 1:40.7230155 | 1:03.6070137 | 3:57.4480150 | DNQ | |||||||||
194 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | ESP19940224 | 34.62150 | 1:13.4060173 | 1:39.7820153 | 1:04.6750143 | 3:57.8630151 | DNQ | |||||||||
124 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | 34.21156 | 1:10.4830152 | 1:36.3370135 | 1:11.9110166 | 3:58.7310152 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | 35.38130 | 1:13.0750169 | 1:42.5320160 | 1:03.2160134 | 3:58.8230153 | DNQ | |||||||||
140 | João GOIS | POR19940516 | 33.26169 | 1:12.8860167 | 1:41.4560159 | 1:05.5160147 | 3:59.8580154 | DNQ | |||||||||
196 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | 35.39128 | 1:08.2690117 | 1:36.5150138 | 1:15.7000172 | 4:00.4840155 | DNQ | |||||||||
136 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | 33.88160 | 1:10.7250155 | 1:42.6780161 | 1:07.4440154 | 4:00.8470156 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Dale RUSSELL (elt) | GBR19901123 | 35.47126 | 1:10.1100146 | 1:41.2080157 | 1:09.8150162 | 4:01.1330157 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | RSA19940303 | 35.54123 | 1:13.6170174 | 1:42.8670162 | 1:05.2260145 | 4:01.7100158 | DNQ | |||||||||
207 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 35.23133 | 1:13.1840171 | 1:44.7800168 | 1:04.3860142 | 4:02.3500159 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | 33.83164 | 1:13.8930177 | 1:43.3600166 | 1:05.9710148 | 4:03.2240160 | DNQ | |||||||||
199 | Valentin PASHKOV | BUL19941127 | 32.06175 | 1:13.2740172 | 1:43.3130165 | 1:06.7200152 | 4:03.3070161 | DNQ | |||||||||
131 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | 33.55166 | 1:09.2470134 | 1:38.8600151 | 1:15.8440173 | 4:03.9510162 | DNQ | |||||||||
89 | Kristoffer HAUGLAND | NOR19911009 | 34.70147 | 1:08.8550127 | 1:52.0160176 | 1:03.6640138 | 4:04.5350163 | DNQ | |||||||||
85 | Pedro FERREIRA LANDSKRON | CHI19870426 | 27.19179 | 1:12.9100168 | 1:43.2400164 | 1:08.8700158 | 4:05.0200164 | DNQ | |||||||||
191 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | 35.34131 | 1:16.9070181 | 1:46.2580171 | 1:02.4390122 | 4:05.6040165 | DNQ | |||||||||
166 | Peter MLINAR | SLO19930601 | 34.91142 | 1:10.9830158 | 1:40.7550156 | 1:15.6830171 | 4:07.4210166 | DNQ | |||||||||
103 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | 34.83145 | 1:11.3070160 | 1:38.8050150 | 1:18.1490175 | 4:08.2610167 | DNQ | |||||||||
162 | Robin LECHEVALLIER | FRA19891115 | 33.88160 | 1:15.5970179 | 1:47.2320173 | 1:06.3540151 | 4:09.1830168 | DNQ | |||||||||
189 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | 35.23133 | 1:12.7240166 | 1:51.7570175 | 1:08.9500159 | 4:13.4310169 | DNQ | |||||||||
208 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | 37.9988 | 1:16.1490180 | 1:53.8650177 | 1:11.6810165 | 4:21.6950170 | DNQ | |||||||||
200 | Cameron JOHNSON | NZL19911213 | 32.21174 | 1:27.6980183 | 1:46.0620170 | 1:09.1570161 | 4:22.9170171 | DNQ | |||||||||
139 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | 35.65120 | 1:10.3810149 | 1:48.9210174 | 1:24.4560177 | 4:23.7580172 | DNQ | |||||||||
109 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 40.5441 | 1:05.880076 | 1:31.995095 | 1:47.8170180 | 4:25.6920173 | DNQ | |||||||||
190 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | 32.47171 | 1:18.0460182 | 1:55.4170178 | 1:14.7660170 | 4:28.2290174 | DNQ | |||||||||
123 | Andréa GAMENARA | ITA19911128 | 34.34154 | 1:07.8990111 | 1:33.8270113 | 1:48.6060181 | 4:30.3320175 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | 34.11159 | 1:06.508086 | 1:46.9820172 | 1:41.3920179 | 4:34.8820176 | DNQ | |||||||||
187 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | US CAGNES VTT | 28.73178 | 1:12.4730164 | 1:59.5400179 | 1:23.9310176 | 4:35.9440177 | DNQ | ||||||||
165 | Luciano IOBSTRAIBIZER | ARG19930531 | 29.48177 | 1:13.7690175 | 2:18.7580181 | 1:13.3170168 | 4:45.8440178 | DNQ | |||||||||
179 | Alexandr ZUBENKO | KAZ19920930 | 30.92176 | 1:44.0080184 | 2:07.4450180 | 1:12.7290167 | 5:04.1820179 | DNQ | |||||||||
198 | Saken KAGAROV | KAZ19940221 | 27.13180 | 1:52.5290185 | 3:11.9620182 | 1:40.0340178 | 6:44.5250180 | DNQ | |||||||||
178 | Elliot MACHIN | GBR19890417 | 9.56183 | 1:07.9960114 | 4:45.4220183 | 1:07.0700153 | 7:00.4880181 | DNQ | |||||||||
143 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 39.3463 | 1:06.995095 | 1:29.289060 | 7:07.1790183 | 9:43.4630182 | DNQ | |||||||||
137 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | 18.48182 | 1:08.8330126 | 6:11.0330184 | 3:50.5300182 | 11:10.3960183 | DNQ | |||||||||
197 | Andre BRETAS | BRA19870514 | 2:23.2820186 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
80 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 1:04.611057 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
158 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
206 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | 38.5377 | 1:05.252068 | 1:32.072096 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
33 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
45 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
62 | Jared GRAVES | AUS19821216 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
172 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | TEAM BULLS - DH | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
155 | Mahdi MIRZAHOSSEINI | IRI19800627 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
58 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SC Intense | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
52 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | Evil Vengeance Tour | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
195 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE19920227 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
101 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 223 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Australia | 42.942 | 1:03.72303 | 1:30.919011 | 1:02.785031 | 3:37.42709 | 43.402 | 1:00.18601 | 1:26.41806 | 58.0260s8 | 3:24.63001 | - | ||
2nd | 222 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | Madison | 42.243 | 1:02.05301 | 1:26.27301 | 59.7690s11 | 3:28.09501 | 38.5820 | 1:02.67303 | 1:24.80301 | 57.3140s4 | 3:24.79002 | 0.1600s | ||
3rd | 244 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 41.984 | 1:05.20805 | 1:30.13005 | 58.8260s5 | 3:34.16404 | 40.927 | 1:03.45505 | 1:25.79603 | 55.5670s1 | 3:24.81803 | 0.1880s | ||
4th | 241 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 41.066 | 1:06.68407 | 1:30.731010 | 1:00.266013 | 3:37.681010 | 40.689 | 1:03.06104 | 1:26.34205 | 57.7250s5 | 3:27.12804 | 2.4980s | ||
5th | 227 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 37.9512 | 1:06.01706 | 1:32.555018 | 1:02.289028 | 3:40.861016 | 41.215 | 1:03.99207 | 1:27.19108 | 57.2350s3 | 3:28.41805 | 3.7880s | ||
6th | 250 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | Spain | 37.1319 | 1:08.728020 | 1:32.318017 | 1:01.844024 | 3:42.890017 | 40.1914 | 1:04.855010 | 1:27.10307 | 58.4420s11 | 3:30.40006 | 5.7700s | ||
7th | 224 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 37.7013 | 1:07.811013 | 1:31.017013 | 1:01.007017 | 3:39.835015 | 40.2313 | 1:04.30708 | 1:26.16704 | 1:00.160019 | 3:30.63407 | 6.0040s | ||
8th | 243 | Stephen MCCORMACK | IRL19951028 | Ireland | 36.0924 | 1:08.775021 | 1:30.70709 | 1:00.017012 | 3:39.499013 | 37.5425 | 1:05.445016 | 1:27.705010 | 57.7450s6 | 3:30.89508 | 6.2650s | ||
9th | 228 | Luke ELLISON | AUS19951030 | Australia | 34.1438 | 1:05.12004 | 1:30.17307 | 59.4710s7 | 3:34.76405 | 40.5810 | 1:04.864012 | 1:28.473012 | 57.9040s7 | 3:31.24109 | 6.6110s | ||
10th | 238 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | France | 43.261 | 1:06.82808 | 1:30.14706 | 59.7080s10 | 3:36.68306 | 43.343 | 1:05.335015 | 1:27.949011 | 58.6630s13 | 3:31.947010 | 7.3170s | ||
11th | 246 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | MS Mondraker Team | 41.066 | 1:07.385011 | 1:28.85903 | 56.4980s1 | 3:32.74203 | 43.104 | 1:04.49909 | 1:25.44602 | 1:03.415040 | 3:33.360011 | 8.7300s | ||
12th | 225 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 37.2117 | 1:08.351019 | 1:32.259016 | 59.1910s6 | 3:39.801014 | 36.1134 | 1:05.207014 | 1:29.274014 | 59.0460s15 | 3:33.527012 | 8.8970s | ||
13th | 272 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 34.6234 | 1:06.95609 | 1:35.703026 | 1:02.142027 | 3:44.801020 | 35.1337 | 1:03.49706 | 1:29.891016 | 1:00.215021 | 3:33.603013 | 8.9730s | ||
14th | 276 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | Italy | 40.079 | 1:07.238010 | 1:30.18308 | 59.5590s9 | 3:36.98007 | 39.3015 | 1:06.191023 | 1:28.846013 | 58.6520s12 | 3:33.689014 | 9.0590s | ||
15th | 235 | Jakob THUNELL | SWE19951109 | Sweden | 34.8332 | 1:08.265015 | 1:31.315015 | 1:09.643058 | 3:49.223026 | 44.141 | 1:05.972022 | 1:27.49009 | 1:00.304022 | 3:33.766015 | 9.1360s | ||
16th | 230 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | TEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ | 36.1523 | 1:09.239025 | 1:35.592025 | 1:00.468016 | 3:45.299021 | 35.0538 | 1:05.519017 | 1:30.038017 | 58.3050s9 | 3:33.862016 | 9.2320s | ||
17th | 239 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | Canada | 34.0840 | 1:19.385067 | 1:33.732019 | 1:01.346020 | 3:54.463033 | 38.9217 | 1:05.616019 | 1:30.072018 | 58.8680s14 | 3:34.556017 | 9.9260s | ||
18th | 234 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Dirt Norco | 35.7425 | 1:18.702065 | 1:34.635021 | 1:01.166019 | 3:54.503034 | 40.5411 | 1:06.900028 | 1:30.532020 | 58.3580s10 | 3:35.790018 | 11.1600s | ||
19th | 255 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | France | 35.3826 | 1:08.923023 | 1:34.161020 | 1:01.350021 | 3:44.434019 | 38.2621 | 1:05.896021 | 1:29.708015 | 1:00.962026 | 3:36.566019 | 11.9360s | ||
20th | 283 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Spain | DNF | 37.7623 | 1:05.811020 | 1:30.431019 | 1:00.440023 | 3:36.682020 | 12.0520s | ||||||
21st | 267 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | USA | 37.4414 | 1:11.977038 | 1:39.106036 | 1:04.908041 | 3:55.991037 | 40.3712 | 1:04.862011 | 1:31.869022 | 1:00.125018 | 3:36.856021 | 12.2260s | ||
22nd | 258 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | Great Britain | 32.1561 | 1:10.969033 | 1:38.666034 | 1:02.742030 | 3:52.377030 | 39.3015 | 1:06.789027 | 1:32.936025 | 1:00.007016 | 3:39.732022 | 15.1020s | ||
23rd | 278 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | Germany | 34.1438 | 1:10.386031 | 1:36.573029 | 1:01.583023 | 3:48.542025 | 36.8229 | 1:06.976029 | 1:33.998028 | 1:00.105017 | 3:41.079023 | 16.4490s | ||
24th | 257 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 33.7843 | 1:08.328018 | 1:48.084058 | 1:00.415015 | 3:56.827039 | 33.6153 | 1:05.051013 | 1:30.754021 | 1:05.323048 | 3:41.128024 | 16.4980s | ||
25th | 294 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | US CAGNES VTT | 36.8021 | 1:09.266026 | 1:36.337028 | 1:05.865045 | 3:51.468028 | 34.2346 | 1:07.328032 | 1:34.698033 | 1:00.612024 | 3:42.638025 | 18.0080s | ||
26th | 221 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:03.62402 | 1:27.33302 | 57.7110s2 | 3:28.66802 | 41.146 | 1:01.68202 | 1:44.862061 | 56.2060s2 | 3:42.750026 | 18.1200s | |||
27th | 248 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | Great Britain | 31.7062 | 1:11.882036 | 1:37.977032 | 1:02.590029 | 3:52.449031 | 37.4426 | 1:08.031038 | 1:31.893023 | 1:03.223037 | 3:43.147027 | 18.5170s | ||
28th | 236 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | Slovakia | 36.3222 | 1:12.485040 | 1:39.268037 | 1:01.844024 | 3:53.597032 | 36.9228 | 1:07.465034 | 1:32.931024 | 1:03.148036 | 3:43.544028 | 18.9140s | ||
29th | 231 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 33.7345 | 1:11.868035 | 1:35.163022 | 1:01.454022 | 3:48.485024 | 36.5932 | 1:08.831042 | 1:34.565032 | 1:00.196020 | 3:43.592029 | 18.9620s | ||
30th | 274 | Petr MALY | CZE19951023 | Czechia | 33.0554 | 1:15.050055 | 1:42.525046 | 1:03.104032 | 4:00.679043 | 36.6131 | 1:07.305030 | 1:35.779037 | 1:00.754025 | 3:43.838030 | 19.2080s | ||
31st | 251 | Peter KNOTT | AUS19950616 | Australia | 33.3150 | 1:08.164014 | 1:36.015027 | 1:03.118033 | 3:47.297023 | 40.758 | 1:09.208043 | 1:33.385027 | 1:02.018029 | 3:44.611031 | 19.9810s | ||
32nd | 242 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | 34.3635 | 1:09.784027 | 1:40.572040 | 1:04.476039 | 3:54.832035 | 33.4854 | 1:05.578018 | 1:34.558031 | 1:04.849045 | 3:44.985032 | 20.3550s | ||
33rd | 263 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 37.0920 | 1:10.309030 | 1:37.697031 | 1:03.610034 | 3:51.616029 | 32.6558 | 1:07.310031 | 1:34.803035 | 1:03.080034 | 3:45.193033 | 20.5630s | ||
34th | 261 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Great Britain | 33.9241 | 1:15.616059 | 1:42.130045 | 1:05.469044 | 4:03.215046 | 36.4133 | 1:08.773040 | 1:34.275029 | 1:02.378030 | 3:45.426034 | 20.7960s | ||
35th | 237 | Ben HILL | AUS19960519 | Australia | 34.9730 | 1:11.500034 | 1:38.962035 | 1:18.363067 | 4:08.825053 | 37.6624 | 1:08.797041 | 1:35.938038 | 1:01.967028 | 3:46.702035 | 22.0720s | ||
36th | 289 | Walker SHAW | USA19951213 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 35.1627 | 1:08.911022 | 1:35.513024 | 1:01.097018 | 3:45.521022 | 35.0439 | 1:06.500024 | 1:38.347048 | 1:02.522031 | 3:47.369036 | 22.7390s | ||
37th | 254 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | Australia | 40.588 | 1:08.295016 | 1:35.320023 | 1:00.377014 | 3:43.992018 | 34.0148 | 1:07.864035 | 1:38.161047 | 1:01.410027 | 3:47.435037 | 22.8050s | ||
38th | 268 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | New Zealand | 37.2316 | 1:13.193044 | 1:37.669030 | 1:04.115035 | 3:54.977036 | 33.8849 | 1:09.489045 | 1:35.699036 | 1:02.839033 | 3:48.027038 | 23.3970s | ||
39th | 253 | Lawrence CAWTE | NZL19950119 | New Zealand | 35.0428 | 1:14.973053 | 1:44.469051 | 1:07.854052 | 4:07.296051 | 38.7119 | 1:08.378039 | 1:37.627042 | 1:03.226038 | 3:49.231039 | 24.6010s | ||
40th | 252 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | Italy | 33.1351 | 1:23.448071 | 1:57.002067 | 1:40.975069 | 5:01.425069 | 34.8341 | 1:06.666025 | 1:37.622041 | 1:05.056047 | 3:49.344040 | 24.7140s | ||
41st | 245 | Tilen LEBAN | SLO19950217 | BLACKTHORN GT | 32.5357 | 1:12.796041 | 1:46.166057 | 1:10.098060 | 4:09.060054 | 33.7850 | 1:07.966037 | 1:37.969045 | 1:04.388043 | 3:50.323041 | 25.6930s | ||
42nd | 290 | Jay FESPERMAN | USA19960709 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 33.3449 | 1:07.729012 | 1:31.019014 | 59.5490s8 | 3:38.297012 | 32.5960 | 1:09.681047 | 1:33.132026 | 1:07.702055 | 3:50.515042 | 25.8850s | ||
43rd | 277 | Giovanni POZZONI | ITA19960422 | Italy | 32.8256 | 1:14.080049 | 1:39.935039 | 1:04.382038 | 3:58.397040 | 34.7742 | 1:10.352049 | 1:37.711043 | 1:03.277039 | 3:51.340043 | 26.7100s | ||
44th | 262 | Ruairidh MCRITCHIE | GBR19950520 | Great Britain | 33.1052 | 1:16.990061 | 1:40.888042 | 1:04.250036 | 4:02.128044 | 34.4045 | 1:12.150056 | 1:37.064040 | 1:02.588032 | 3:51.802044 | 27.1720s | ||
45th | 265 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 33.6646 | 1:13.022043 | 1:48.226059 | 1:04.321037 | 4:05.569048 | 35.2336 | 1:09.613046 | 1:34.785034 | 1:07.852056 | 3:52.250045 | 27.6200s | ||
46th | 247 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | Germany | 38.0311 | 1:12.885042 | 1:41.657044 | 1:05.167042 | 3:59.709042 | 36.9427 | 1:10.904051 | 1:37.742044 | 1:04.399044 | 3:53.045046 | 28.4150s | ||
47th | 291 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | Team W-racing | 1:14.160050 | 1:42.995048 | 1:06.519048 | 4:03.674047 | 34.7243 | 1:09.798048 | 1:41.130053 | 1:03.147035 | 3:54.075047 | 29.4450s | |||
48th | 295 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 33.7444 | 1:17.095062 | 1:48.315060 | 1:07.787051 | 4:13.197058 | 34.2346 | 1:12.331059 | 1:39.426049 | 1:03.981042 | 3:55.738048 | 31.1080s | ||
49th | 232 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | USA19950405 | USA | 32.9055 | 1:14.026047 | 1:40.766041 | 1:24.514068 | 4:19.306063 | 33.4055 | 1:12.153057 | 1:40.458052 | 1:03.621041 | 3:56.232049 | 31.6020s | ||
50th | 266 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 14.2868 | 1:16.306060 | 2:30.019070 | 2:11.835070 | 5:58.160070 | 31.9463 | 1:11.548053 | 1:39.736050 | 1:05.881051 | 3:57.165050 | 32.5350s | ||
51st | 260 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 35.0029 | 1:14.996054 | 2:22.406069 | 1:15.513063 | 4:52.915068 | 33.6852 | 1:13.597062 | 1:38.029046 | 1:06.396052 | 3:58.022051 | 33.3920s | ||
52nd | 226 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | Australia | 32.2459 | 1:10.635032 | 1:43.788050 | 1:16.537065 | 4:10.960055 | 38.7518 | 1:10.633050 | 1:34.346030 | 1:15.159064 | 4:00.138052 | 35.5080s | ||
53rd | 285 | Martin BOCHUKOV | BUL19960627 | Bulgaria | 33.0753 | 1:13.248045 | 1:45.273052 | 1:08.501053 | 4:07.022050 | 34.4144 | 1:12.202058 | 1:44.290059 | 1:05.687050 | 4:02.179053 | 37.5490s | ||
54th | 275 | Martin PACHOLIK | CZE19950426 | Czechia | 32.2459 | 1:14.478051 | 1:45.987055 | 1:06.483047 | 4:06.948049 | 36.6530 | 1:11.816054 | 1:39.831051 | 1:11.001063 | 4:02.648054 | 38.0180s | ||
55th | 288 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 33.8442 | 1:11.972037 | 1:41.462043 | 1:05.392043 | 3:58.826041 | 32.3961 | 1:12.489061 | 1:42.413055 | 1:08.890058 | 4:03.792055 | 39.1620s | ||
56th | 280 | Miha IVANCIC | SLO19960324 | Slovenia | 34.7033 | 1:18.469064 | 1:45.337054 | 1:09.035057 | 4:12.841057 | 34.9540 | 1:14.987064 | 1:44.439060 | 1:04.941046 | 4:04.367056 | 39.7370s | ||
57th | 270 | Petr CECH | CZE19950525 | Czechia | 31.2164 | 1:15.320056 | 1:46.109056 | 1:06.222046 | 4:07.651052 | 31.9463 | 1:11.848055 | 1:43.730057 | 1:09.422061 | 4:05.000057 | 40.3700s | ||
58th | 259 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | Great Britain | 39.2810 | 1:14.784052 | 1:42.739047 | 1:04.904040 | 4:02.427045 | 38.0922 | 1:11.534052 | 1:36.616039 | 1:18.504066 | 4:06.654058 | 42.0240s | ||
59th | 269 | Jamahl STRINGER | NZL19950825 | New Zealand | 37.1618 | 1:10.038028 | 1:39.483038 | 1:06.796049 | 3:56.317038 | 35.6135 | 1:07.436033 | 1:54.193065 | 1:06.433053 | 4:08.062059 | 43.4320s | ||
60th | 293 | Georg WOLF | AUT19960722 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 31.5763 | 1:15.499058 | 1:49.565061 | 1:06.928050 | 4:11.992056 | 32.0562 | 1:17.363066 | 1:43.602056 | 1:07.268054 | 4:08.233060 | 43.6030s | ||
61st | 249 | Joachim Finne SCHJØTT | NOR19950304 | Norway | 34.2836 | 1:15.393057 | 1:45.275053 | 1:16.023064 | 4:16.691061 | 33.7651 | 1:22.517068 | 1:41.278054 | 1:05.361049 | 4:09.156061 | 44.5260s | ||
62nd | 279 | Mitja CERNILOGAR | SLO19951228 | Slovenia | 33.5048 | 1:13.918046 | 1:49.910062 | 1:09.764059 | 4:13.592059 | 32.7057 | 1:09.223044 | 1:54.667066 | 1:08.790057 | 4:12.680062 | 48.0500s | ||
63rd | 286 | Assen STRATIEV | BUL19951018 | Bulgaria | 31.0366 | 1:22.055070 | 1:59.350068 | 1:14.802062 | 4:36.207067 | 31.7065 | 1:15.910065 | 1:50.767063 | 1:09.144059 | 4:15.821063 | 51.1910s | ||
64th | 284 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | Spain | 34.9730 | 1:14.035048 | 1:43.318049 | 1:17.164066 | 4:14.517060 | 27.9167 | 1:07.897036 | 1:53.192064 | 1:18.371065 | 4:19.460064 | 54.8300s | ||
65th | 271 | Petr INDERBITZIN | CZE19951029 | Czechia | 31.0565 | 1:20.833069 | 1:56.506066 | 1:10.420061 | 4:27.759066 | 32.7156 | 1:19.565067 | 1:49.259062 | 1:25.845067 | 4:34.669065 | 1:10.0390 | ||
66th | 273 | Dominik LOSAK | CZE19960123 | Czechia | 33.6347 | 1:17.663063 | 1:50.628063 | 1:08.822056 | 4:17.113062 | 30.8866 | 1:14.118063 | 2:12.168067 | 1:10.322062 | 4:36.608066 | 1:11.9780 | ||
67th | 240 | Javier SUAREZ SANTANA | ESP19951016 | Spain | 34.1937 | 1:10.251029 | 1:38.557033 | 1:01.992026 | 3:50.800027 | 32.6059 | 1:06.680026 | 2:35.787068 | 1:09.179060 | 4:51.646067 | 1:27.0160 | ||
287 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 41.385 | 1:09.039024 | 1:29.94504 | 58.3530s3 | 3:37.33708 | 5:16.675069 | DNF | |||||||
282 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | Austria | 32.3658 | 1:18.852066 | 1:53.856064 | 1:08.815055 | 4:21.523064 | 11.0768 | 1:12.424060 | 1:44.227058 | DNF | |||||
229 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | FMD Racing / Intense | 37.2715 | 1:08.298017 | 1:30.952012 | 58.6460s4 | 3:37.896011 | DNS | ||||||||
264 | Lionel HILBER | SUI19950513 | Switzerland | 24.7067 | 1:20.591068 | 1:55.135065 | 1:08.787054 | 4:24.513065 | DNS | ||||||||
233 | Cameron CORNFORTH | IRL19950409 | Ireland | 1:12.362039 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||
292 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
281 | Andre LEZUO | AUT19960807 | Austria | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 32.609 | 1:08.66501 | 1:38.32601 | 1:04.87502 | 3:51.86601 | 33.405 | 1:05.93401 | 1:35.14301 | 1:02.73301 | 3:43.81001 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 32.688 | 1:09.89002 | 1:41.84302 | 1:06.32104 | 3:58.05402 | 35.471 | 1:08.12402 | 1:36.56802 | 1:04.35304 | 3:49.04502 | 5.2350s | ||
3rd | 6 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | Gstaad-Scott | 33.315 | 1:13.89204 | 1:43.35004 | 1:07.51507 | 4:04.75705 | 34.283 | 1:11.24203 | 1:39.84103 | 1:04.78006 | 3:55.86303 | 12.0530s | ||
4th | 3 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS Mondraker Team | 31.1324 | 1:14.78905 | 1:43.49705 | 1:04.16501 | 4:02.45104 | 31.5519 | 1:13.59009 | 1:40.81404 | 1:03.63903 | 3:58.04304 | 14.2330s | ||
5th | 5 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 32.2412 | 1:29.833034 | 1:44.51106 | 1:06.70905 | 4:21.053013 | 33.277 | 1:13.02706 | 1:41.73806 | 1:04.54005 | 3:59.30505 | 15.4950s | ||
6th | 13 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | Dirt Norco | 32.2611 | 1:18.649013 | 1:51.189011 | 1:07.10006 | 4:16.93809 | 32.4810 | 1:12.95305 | 1:41.13105 | 1:05.78607 | 3:59.87006 | 16.0600s | ||
7th | 4 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison | 32.986 | 1:15.03506 | 1:42.40503 | 1:05.00403 | 4:02.44403 | 32.659 | 1:14.516011 | 1:44.21908 | 1:03.43002 | 4:02.16507 | 18.3550s | ||
8th | 10 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 32.1713 | 1:13.10303 | 1:47.27708 | 1:09.947012 | 4:10.32706 | 32.2013 | 1:11.94304 | 1:45.72609 | 1:06.32108 | 4:03.99008 | 20.1800s | ||
9th | 21 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 32.986 | 1:16.929010 | 1:49.476010 | 1:10.644015 | 4:17.049010 | 33.356 | 1:13.12007 | 1:42.70907 | 1:09.071013 | 4:04.90009 | 21.0900s | ||
10th | 14 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | 33.394 | 1:17.914012 | 1:52.719014 | 1:10.285013 | 4:20.918012 | 31.8016 | 1:13.28708 | 1:47.742011 | 1:07.420010 | 4:08.449010 | 24.6390s | |||
11th | 12 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 33.892 | 1:15.39708 | 1:46.31807 | 1:09.04309 | 4:10.75807 | 33.138 | 1:16.275014 | 1:47.417010 | 1:07.06609 | 4:10.758011 | 26.9480s | ||
12th | 28 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 31.3521 | 1:15.88209 | 1:48.21909 | 1:08.36608 | 4:12.46708 | 33.764 | 1:15.329012 | 1:48.358012 | 1:08.979012 | 4:12.666012 | 28.8560s | ||
13th | 38 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 33.553 | 1:20.185016 | 1:57.181019 | 1:13.762020 | 4:31.128018 | 34.622 | 1:14.371010 | 1:50.155013 | 1:10.061015 | 4:14.587013 | 30.7770s | |||
14th | 27 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | 31.6419 | 1:20.041015 | 1:59.527021 | 1:11.980017 | 4:31.548019 | 32.3811 | 1:17.541016 | 1:52.969015 | 1:08.891011 | 4:19.401014 | 35.5910s | |||
15th | 37 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 30.4130 | 1:23.535021 | 1:56.359018 | 1:10.530014 | 4:30.424017 | 32.2312 | 1:22.076021 | 1:54.502016 | 1:09.089014 | 4:25.667015 | 41.8570s | ||
16th | 18 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | HAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ | 31.9716 | 1:20.825018 | 1:54.799015 | 1:11.285016 | 4:26.909014 | 30.5721 | 1:19.650020 | 1:56.145018 | 1:10.250016 | 4:26.045016 | 42.2350s | ||
17th | 9 | Mio SUEMASA | JPN19830401 | 32.0315 | 1:22.666020 | 1:55.414017 | 1:14.794023 | 4:32.874020 | 31.7017 | 1:19.337019 | 1:55.291017 | 1:12.744018 | 4:27.372017 | 43.5620s | |||
18th | 8 | Jacqueline HARMONY | USA19780307 | 30.4729 | 1:28.155031 | 2:06.721030 | 1:16.873028 | 4:51.749032 | 31.6718 | 1:19.325018 | 1:57.955020 | 1:10.662017 | 4:27.942018 | 44.1320s | |||
19th | 26 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE ° | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | 30.2232 | 1:22.039019 | 2:02.640024 | 1:17.993032 | 4:42.672024 | 31.9915 | 1:18.249017 | 1:57.124019 | 1:14.741020 | 4:30.114019 | 46.3040s | ||
20th | 23 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | 34.141 | 1:19.397014 | 1:51.623012 | 1:15.995026 | 4:27.015015 | 32.1814 | 1:29.964023 | 1:50.522014 | 1:15.958022 | 4:36.444020 | 52.6340s | |||
21st | 42 | Luana OLIVEIRA | BRA19910528 | 32.4210 | 1:15.36707 | 1:54.867016 | 1:17.730030 | 4:27.964016 | 29.8124 | 1:15.489013 | 2:02.358022 | 1:21.657023 | 4:39.504021 | 55.6940s | |||
22nd | 16 | Danielle BEECROFT ° | AUS19950329 | 29.4136 | 1:35.496037 | 2:20.778038 | 1:22.686036 | 5:18.960036 | 31.4120 | 1:22.917022 | 2:01.885021 | 1:15.057021 | 4:39.859022 | 56.0490s | |||
23rd | 17 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE ° | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing / Intense | 31.6518 | 1:17.051011 | 1:52.564013 | 1:09.376011 | 4:18.991011 | 30.4622 | 1:16.324015 | 2:06.602023 | 1:22.997024 | 4:45.923023 | 1:02.1130 | ||
24th | 45 | Tegan MOLLOY ° | AUS19960118 | 27.8640 | 1:45.942039 | 2:17.495037 | 1:17.988031 | 5:21.425037 | 30.0023 | 1:32.345024 | 2:07.594024 | 1:13.941019 | 4:53.880024 | 1:10.0700 | |||
40 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 32.0814 | 1:24.628025 | 1:59.696022 | 1:13.075018 | 4:37.399021 | DNQ | |||||||||
24 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | Unior Tools | 30.8426 | 1:25.784026 | 1:58.361020 | 1:13.953021 | 4:38.098022 | DNQ | ||||||||
36 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 29.4136 | 1:23.814023 | 2:01.744023 | 1:14.431022 | 4:39.989023 | DNQ | |||||||||
39 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 31.1324 | 1:25.872027 | 2:03.600026 | 1:15.289025 | 4:44.761025 | DNQ | ||||||||
31 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | CZE19910601 | 31.4220 | 1:20.219017 | 2:04.089028 | 1:22.079035 | 4:46.387026 | DNQ | |||||||||
34 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | 31.3022 | 1:23.666022 | 2:04.557029 | 1:18.576034 | 4:46.799027 | DNQ | |||||||||
44 | Céline GROS | FRA19830128 | HAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ | 31.7017 | 1:30.789035 | 2:03.049025 | 1:13.663019 | 4:47.501028 | DNQ | ||||||||
33 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 29.0538 | 1:27.278029 | 2:03.635027 | 1:16.662027 | 4:47.575029 | DNQ | |||||||||
47 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 30.3131 | 1:23.912024 | 2:14.611036 | 1:09.136010 | 4:47.659030 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | 31.2823 | 1:28.162032 | 2:07.404031 | 1:14.886024 | 4:50.452031 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 30.7428 | 1:27.022028 | 2:08.260033 | 1:17.609029 | 4:52.891033 | DNQ | |||||||||
43 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE19940224 | 30.8227 | 1:28.508033 | 2:11.906035 | 1:18.200033 | 4:58.614034 | DNQ | |||||||||
35 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 29.4834 | 1:31.346036 | 2:07.692032 | 1:26.200037 | 5:05.238035 | DNQ | |||||||||
49 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | 29.5733 | 1:40.673038 | 2:25.368039 | 1:37.575038 | 5:43.616038 | DNQ | |||||||||
41 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | 28.2339 | 1:47.181040 | 2:11.221034 | 2:08.940040 | 6:07.342039 | DNQ | |||||||||
22 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | 29.4834 | 1:27.526030 | 3:03.000040 | 1:50.628039 | 6:21.154040 | DNQ | |||||||||
46 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
7 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SC Intense | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified