Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 4:23.7585 | 31.999 | 42.293s15 | 2:28.6023 | 1:02.7711 | 4:13.6661 | - | ||||||
2nd | 1 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 4:22.0043 | 28.0852 | 40.124s1 | 2:28.4932 | 1:06.39921 | 4:15.0162 | 1.350s | ||||||
3rd | 6 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 4:20.6601 | 32.427 | 42.317s17 | 2:28.4091 | 1:04.6968 | 4:15.4223 | 1.756s | ||||||
4th | 3 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:31.62221 | 29.6733 | 42.144s13 | 2:29.3484 | 1:04.4477 | 4:15.9394 | 2.273s | ||||||
5th | 16 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 4:30.79417 | 30.2324 | 42.497s23 | 2:29.5217 | 1:04.1243 | 4:16.1425 | 2.476s | ||||||
6th | 2 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:20.7062 | 34.461 | 42.081s11 | 2:29.4186 | 1:04.7169 | 4:16.2156 | 2.549s | ||||||
7th | 38 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant | 4:27.64912 | 30.2324 | 41.762s7 | 2:29.3565 | 1:05.52316 | 4:16.6417 | 2.975s | ||||||
8th | 12 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 4:23.5444 | 29.3837 | 42.335s20 | 2:30.68510 | 1:04.1945 | 4:17.2148 | 3.548s | ||||||
9th | 5 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant | 4:28.10213 | 31.0816 | 41.464s5 | 2:32.20816 | 1:03.9732 | 4:17.6459 | 3.979s | ||||||
10th | 18 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 4:41.57953 | 28.9541 | 41.744s6 | 2:31.52312 | 1:04.77510 | 4:18.04210 | 4.376s | ||||||
11th | 26 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:29.75914 | 31.1615 | 42.991s29 | 2:30.3559 | 1:05.49115 | 4:18.83711 | 5.171s | ||||||
12th | 20 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 4:25.8238 | 33.413 | 42.703s27 | 2:31.98615 | 1:04.1914 | 4:18.88012 | 5.214s | ||||||
13th | 44 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:25.8339 | 33.592 | 43.701s53 | 2:29.7388 | 1:06.07120 | 4:19.51013 | 5.844s | ||||||
14th | 72 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 4:36.24633 | 32.388 | 42.333s19 | 2:33.59026 | 1:04.2866 | 4:20.20914 | 6.543s | ||||||
15th | 22 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 4:32.12725 | 29.5635 | 41.841s9 | 2:33.02419 | 1:05.63718 | 4:20.50215 | 6.836s | ||||||
16th | 23 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Trek | 4:26.28910 | 31.6512 | 41.384s3 | 2:32.60318 | 1:06.75726 | 4:20.74416 | 7.078s | ||||||
17th | 27 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant | 4:31.06219 | 31.8610 | 42.647s25 | 2:31.79514 | 1:06.55922 | 4:21.00117 | 7.335s | ||||||
18th | 54 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:30.06315 | 31.7811 | 44.239s60 | 2:31.46811 | 1:05.33612 | 4:21.04318 | 7.377s | ||||||
19th | 33 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 4:30.98318 | 31.4514 | 42.318s18 | 2:33.56625 | 1:05.30811 | 4:21.19219 | 7.526s | |||||||
20th | 64 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:37.76941 | 30.3822 | 42.316s16 | 2:33.65127 | 1:05.44713 | 4:21.41420 | 7.748s | ||||||
21st | 30 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison | 4:44.24461 | 30.1926 | 42.660s26 | 2:33.24822 | 1:05.96619 | 4:21.87421 | 8.208s | ||||||
22nd | 55 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:37.82942 | 28.5847 | 42.101s12 | 2:32.48717 | 1:07.61434 | 4:22.20222 | 8.536s | ||||||
23rd | 19 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 4:24.7976 | 30.6920 | 42.500s24 | 2:33.16721 | 1:06.58623 | 4:22.25323 | 8.587s | ||||||
24th | 66 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Team | 4:38.88647 | 29.8530 | 42.361s21 | 2:33.31023 | 1:07.16829 | 4:22.83924 | 9.173s | ||||||
25th | 65 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:31.91823 | 30.3822 | 42.194s14 | 2:35.22733 | 1:05.60917 | 4:23.03025 | 9.364s | ||||||
26th | 9 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Hutchinson UR | 4:27.06311 | 30.4921 | 40.953s2 | 2:31.59613 | 1:10.68467 | 4:23.23326 | 9.567s | ||||||
27th | 78 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 4:37.92043 | 29.8928 | 43.223s40 | 2:33.11320 | 1:07.66035 | 4:23.99627 | 10.330s | ||||||
28th | 21 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 4:31.94124 | 26.7766 | 41.397s4 | 2:34.41329 | 1:08.52547 | 4:24.33528 | 10.669s | ||||||
29th | 13 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Trek | 4:38.40745 | 29.8928 | 43.032s31 | 2:33.86128 | 1:07.48433 | 4:24.37729 | 10.711s | ||||||
30th | 100 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 4:34.91429 | 32.776 | 41.964s10 | 2:36.07737 | 1:07.22230 | 4:25.26330 | 11.597s | |||||||
31st | 7 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 4:35.42631 | 29.6733 | 43.339s44 | 2:35.54234 | 1:06.60724 | 4:25.48831 | 11.822s | ||||||
32nd | 51 | Luke STROBEL | USA19860624 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:37.61840 | 28.8244 | 43.086s36 | 2:34.59131 | 1:07.83038 | 4:25.50732 | 11.841s | ||||||
33rd | 59 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | Trek | 4:40.43349 | 28.4848 | 43.335s43 | 2:35.82036 | 1:07.25031 | 4:26.40533 | 12.739s | ||||||
34th | 29 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona | 4:45.11963 | 29.5635 | 43.842s57 | 2:33.45824 | 1:09.30351 | 4:26.60334 | 12.937s | ||||||
35th | 92 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | 4:40.15248 | 27.6061 | 44.584s66 | 2:34.80732 | 1:07.44932 | 4:26.84035 | 13.174s | |||||||
36th | 79 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | 4:32.42526 | 33.364 | 41.787s8 | 2:36.74544 | 1:08.45146 | 4:26.98336 | 13.317s | |||||||
37th | 95 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA19920303 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 4:42.19057 | 29.1638 | 43.246s42 | 2:36.34140 | 1:07.66836 | 4:27.25537 | 13.589s | ||||||
38th | 121 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 4:35.17930 | 27.7658 | 43.071s33 | 2:36.29139 | 1:07.92039 | 4:27.28238 | 13.616s | |||||||
39th | 146 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 4:41.60154 | 33.185 | 43.148s38 | 2:37.46749 | 1:06.83627 | 4:27.45139 | 13.785s | |||||||
40th | 8 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 4:30.38516 | 28.9541 | 43.072s34 | 2:36.79145 | 1:07.75937 | 4:27.62240 | 13.956s | ||||||
41st | 86 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Madison | 4:37.14136 | 29.7832 | 43.175s39 | 2:36.43542 | 1:08.02541 | 4:27.63541 | 13.969s | ||||||
42nd | 52 | Mitch DELFS | AUS19890725 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:31.70422 | 26.7467 | 45.251s73 | 2:34.53330 | 1:08.39945 | 4:28.18342 | 14.517s | ||||||
43rd | 93 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 4:46.12770 | 26.1369 | 43.001s30 | 2:36.25338 | 1:10.02256 | 4:29.27643 | 15.610s | ||||||
44th | 11 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Team W-racing | 4:42.60858 | 28.9940 | 43.745s54 | 2:37.45148 | 1:08.14242 | 4:29.33844 | 15.672s | ||||||
45th | 71 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | Dirt Norco | 4:45.87166 | 25.6672 | 43.521s50 | 2:38.06550 | 1:07.99840 | 4:29.58445 | 15.918s | ||||||
46th | 99 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 4:41.67455 | 28.1851 | 43.887s58 | 2:39.36956 | 1:06.74025 | 4:29.99646 | 16.330s | ||||||
47th | 85 | Richie RUDE ° | USA19950101 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 4:37.58739 | 28.0154 | 44.923s71 | 2:36.98346 | 1:08.15643 | 4:30.06247 | 16.396s | ||||||
48th | 39 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 4:43.37360 | 29.8131 | 44.608s67 | 2:36.38841 | 1:09.39453 | 4:30.39048 | 16.724s | ||||||
49th | 53 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:45.93169 | 27.9555 | 43.456s47 | 2:38.69653 | 1:08.85348 | 4:31.00549 | 17.339s | ||||||
50th | 84 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 4:40.54350 | 27.5763 | 43.598s51 | 2:38.22352 | 1:09.40254 | 4:31.22350 | 17.557s | |||||||
51st | 60 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 4:41.89156 | 28.7845 | 43.486s49 | 2:35.61935 | 1:12.80971 | 4:31.91451 | 18.248s | ||||||
52nd | 140 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP19910930 | 4:46.16071 | 25.2674 | 44.211s59 | 2:38.18851 | 1:10.14961 | 4:32.54852 | 18.882s | |||||||
53rd | 10 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:25.2897 | 30.8818 | 43.073s35 | 2:44.77369 | 1:05.45714 | 4:33.30353 | 19.637s | ||||||
54th | 91 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | 4:37.34537 | 27.8856 | 43.461s48 | 2:39.77660 | 1:10.41764 | 4:33.65454 | 19.988s | |||||||
55th | 158 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 4:47.76877 | 28.8543 | 44.381s64 | 2:41.68664 | 1:08.21144 | 4:34.27855 | 20.612s | ||||||
56th | 32 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 4:36.55734 | 31.4913 | 45.538s74 | 2:42.31266 | 1:06.89828 | 4:34.74856 | 21.082s | ||||||
57th | 148 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | 4:44.40662 | 24.4176 | 44.270s61 | 2:41.06461 | 1:09.48255 | 4:34.81657 | 21.150s | |||||||
58th | 104 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 4:47.50974 | 27.6660 | 44.361s62 | 2:39.37357 | 1:11.13768 | 4:34.87158 | 21.205s | |||||||
59th | 4 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | Trek | DNF | 28.4449 | 43.420s46 | 2:41.54163 | 1:10.14660 | 4:35.10759 | 21.441s | ||||||
60th | 132 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 4:47.52575 | 25.8270 | 46.571s77 | 2:39.58559 | 1:09.04049 | 4:35.19660 | 21.530s | |||||||
61st | 178 | Guy GIBBS | GBR19900318 | 4:48.28578 | 30.8019 | 46.040s76 | 2:38.97255 | 1:10.41865 | 4:35.43061 | 21.764s | |||||||
62nd | 24 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 4:31.49920 | 27.6061 | 43.799s55 | 2:42.34167 | 1:10.06657 | 4:36.20662 | 22.540s | ||||||
63rd | 118 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 4:41.55852 | 25.7471 | 44.854s70 | 2:41.86665 | 1:10.09758 | 4:36.81763 | 23.151s | |||||||
64th | 161 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 4:38.71546 | 27.6959 | 44.375s63 | 2:38.88654 | 1:14.47172 | 4:37.73264 | 24.066s | |||||||
65th | 119 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | 4:38.31944 | 29.1638 | 47.480s79 | 2:41.22262 | 1:09.32552 | 4:38.02765 | 24.361s | ||||||
66th | 14 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 4:34.73528 | 28.3450 | 42.484s22 | 2:37.11647 | 1:18.61475 | 4:38.21466 | 24.548s | ||||||
67th | 155 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 4:45.40565 | 27.8856 | 43.389s45 | 2:39.56158 | 1:17.17174 | 4:40.12167 | 26.455s | |||||||
68th | 136 | Cédric GRACIA | FRA19780323 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 4:47.54276 | 26.5668 | 43.826s56 | 2:44.86770 | 1:11.73569 | 4:40.42868 | 26.762s | ||||||
69th | 183 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 4:48.29279 | 27.0165 | 46.034s75 | 2:45.27071 | 1:10.55666 | 4:41.86069 | 28.194s | |||||||
70th | 192 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 4:42.92959 | 25.3173 | 47.387s78 | 2:44.51868 | 1:10.28262 | 4:42.18770 | 28.521s | |||||||
71st | 198 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | 4:48.60080 | 28.0852 | 45.015s72 | 2:46.65572 | 1:12.07570 | 4:43.74571 | 30.079s | |||||||
72nd | 122 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | 4:36.80235 | 30.9617 | 44.701s69 | 2:52.87373 | 1:09.29850 | 4:46.87272 | 33.206s | |||||||
73rd | 87 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 4:33.93427 | 25.0275 | 42.969s28 | 3:01.51976 | 1:10.12459 | 4:54.61273 | 40.946s | ||||||
74th | 113 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 4:41.45551 | 30.1926 | 44.460s65 | 2:36.66243 | 1:34.06578 | 4:55.18774 | 41.521s | |||||||
75th | 145 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 4:45.25164 | 27.3864 | 43.061s32 | 2:59.37474 | 1:15.79573 | 4:58.23075 | 44.564s | |||||||
76th | 80 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 4:46.82473 | 28.7546 | 43.626s52 | 3:16.18477 | 1:22.17677 | 5:21.98676 | 1:08.320 | ||||||
77th | 111 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 4:45.92368 | 22.2578 | 43.243s41 | 3:01.28075 | 1:39.20779 | 5:23.73077 | 1:10.064 | |||||||
78th | 49 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 4:37.51738 | 24.2777 | 43.128s37 | 4:49.89879 | 1:10.38163 | 6:43.40778 | 2:29.741 | |||||||
79th | 48 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 4:46.21172 | 19.9779 | 44.691s68 | 4:47.93978 | 1:21.30276 | 6:53.93279 | 2:40.266 | ||||||
17 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 4:36.01532 | DNF | ||||||||||||
120 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 4:45.92067 | DNF | |||||||||||||
188 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | ESP19940224 | 4:48.82981 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
114 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | 4:48.84782 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
107 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 4:48.91783 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
82 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | 4:49.13384 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
96 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 4:49.23885 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
101 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | BLACKTHORN GT | 4:49.53086 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
83 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 4:49.56587 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
31 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 4:49.77088 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
133 | Dan STANBRIDGE | GBR19850716 | Dirt Norco | 4:50.16789 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
171 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | 4:50.23390 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
127 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | 4:50.52091 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
97 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | 4:50.69492 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
81 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 4:50.78293 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
123 | Jan URUBA | CZE19941127 | 4:50.97294 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
126 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:51.25695 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
70 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 4:51.81896 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
67 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Team W-racing | 4:52.28297 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
191 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | 4:52.36798 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
102 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | 4:52.38099 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
144 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 4:52.524100 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
128 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | 4:52.938101 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
103 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 4:52.966102 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
143 | João GOIS | POR19940516 | 4:53.361103 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
109 | Mario José JARRIN MOLINA | ECU19840125 | 4:53.588104 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
175 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | 4:55.217105 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
46 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 4:55.304106 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
134 | Benjamin TORRANO | FRA19930210 | 4:55.354107 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
94 | Austin WARREN | USA19940528 | Pivot Factory Team | 4:55.879108 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
130 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | ESP19910813 | 4:56.223109 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
176 | Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA | ESP19910111 | 4:56.930110 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
164 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | 4:57.474111 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
147 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | 4:58.686112 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
139 | Seanan O'RIORDAN | IRL19900704 | 4:58.784113 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
138 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 4:58.924114 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
108 | Joseph VEJVODA | AUS19940814 | 4:59.218115 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
172 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | 4:59.613116 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
196 | Junya NAGATA | JPN19880813 | 5:00.134117 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
153 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 5:00.277118 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
135 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | 5:01.258119 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
137 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR19940813 | 5:01.401120 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
88 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 5:02.124121 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
193 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | 5:02.188122 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
98 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 5:02.214123 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
141 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 5:02.622124 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
90 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | ARG19891117 | 5:02.977125 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
47 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SC Intense | 5:03.378126 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
160 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 5:03.629127 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
124 | Daniel POMBO | POR19850205 | 5:04.234128 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
162 | Will JONES (elt) | GBR19890911 | 5:04.847129 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
163 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 5:07.303130 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
157 | Gustavo Adolfo CISNEROS | ARG19931002 | 5:07.941131 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
142 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | 5:08.135132 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
185 | Cameron JOHNSON | NZL19911213 | 5:10.859133 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
156 | Michael VICKERS | GBR19851103 | 5:11.604134 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
149 | Márcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA | POR19820416 | 5:11.780135 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
152 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | AUS19900814 | 5:12.167136 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
180 | Albert BARILARO CAPARROS | AND19840519 | 5:13.589137 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
125 | Tim HEDMAN | SWE19930501 | 5:15.591138 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
150 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | 5:19.040139 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
184 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | 5:20.555140 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
195 | Luca BIWER | GER19941029 | 5:22.242141 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
187 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | 5:24.750142 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
106 | Sebastian GÓMEZ LASALLE | ARG19900826 | 5:26.526143 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
154 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | 5:30.187144 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
166 | Mario REINBACHER | AUT19900225 | 5:34.261145 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
165 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | 5:36.558146 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
151 | Anders SAHLEN | SWE19941203 | 5:37.920147 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
159 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | 5:38.247148 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
189 | Ricard FERREIRA CAMPOS | AND19840728 | 5:50.391149 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
174 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | 6:01.688150 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
110 | Pedro SERENO | VEN19880902 | 6:09.382151 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
170 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | GBR19841201 | 6:10.926152 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
197 | Naoki IDEGAWA | JPN19800422 | 6:21.425153 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
25 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 6:56.010154 | DNQ | ||||||||||||
179 | Benjamin GOMEZ LASSALLE | ARG19900826 | 6:59.129155 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
116 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 8:14.581156 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
194 | Aaron CABALLERO BELLO | ESP19940624 | 9:56.807157 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
43 | Mauricio ACUÑA | CHI19880815 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
112 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
190 | Rodolfo RANGEL | VEN19830921 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
117 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
68 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
173 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
35 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
186 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
129 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
28 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | FMD Racing / Intense | 4:32.5291 | 31.902 | 42.897s2 | 2:35.4582 | 1:05.2891 | 4:23.6441 | - | ||||||
2nd | 210 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 4:42.3464 | 27.7213 | 41.938s1 | 2:33.6301 | 1:08.5445 | 4:24.1122 | 0.468s | ||||||
3rd | 215 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | Spain | 4:38.3142 | 28.828 | 44.130s9 | 2:37.5963 | 1:08.0404 | 4:29.7663 | 6.122s | ||||||
4th | 213 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | France | 4:49.6618 | 27.1619 | 44.857s15 | 2:40.0219 | 1:06.8903 | 4:31.7684 | 8.124s | ||||||
5th | 211 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 4:46.8025 | 28.719 | 43.936s8 | 2:38.4114 | 1:09.65112 | 4:31.9985 | 8.354s | ||||||
6th | 205 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:53.08110 | 28.927 | 43.830s7 | 2:39.3216 | 1:08.9548 | 4:32.1056 | 8.461s | ||||||
7th | 206 | Luke ELLISON | AUS19951030 | Australia | 4:48.5617 | 29.384 | 44.210s10 | 2:39.9598 | 1:08.6667 | 4:32.8357 | 9.191s | ||||||
8th | 204 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 5:24.66440 | 29.065 | 43.804s6 | 2:40.24710 | 1:08.96210 | 4:33.0138 | 9.369s | ||||||
9th | 203 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Australia | 6:15.39647 | 26.9820 | 43.236s4 | 2:38.7045 | 1:11.82620 | 4:33.7669 | 10.122s | ||||||
10th | 201 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:48.1966 | 27.3516 | 48.630s42 | 2:39.5007 | 1:08.6316 | 4:36.76110 | 13.117s | ||||||
11th | 228 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | France | 4:58.18615 | 27.2217 | 44.599s13 | 2:43.87614 | 1:09.32611 | 4:37.80111 | 14.157s | ||||||
12th | 233 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Great Britain | 4:57.25413 | 26.2223 | 44.975s18 | 2:43.89515 | 1:10.96518 | 4:39.83512 | 16.191s | ||||||
13th | 225 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | New Zealand | 5:04.23126 | 27.4715 | 45.711s25 | 2:44.53416 | 1:10.67615 | 4:40.92113 | 17.277s | ||||||
14th | 227 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | France | 4:55.79311 | 24.4632 | 46.399s34 | 2:43.51112 | 1:12.03922 | 4:41.94914 | 18.305s | ||||||
15th | 208 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | TEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ | 4:58.56316 | 21.1244 | 43.681s5 | 2:46.41719 | 1:11.92221 | 4:42.02015 | 18.376s | ||||||
16th | 221 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | 5:04.03825 | 23.7634 | 43.208s3 | 2:43.84713 | 1:15.33737 | 4:42.39216 | 18.748s | ||||||
17th | 229 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | France | 4:56.54212 | 26.0225 | 45.161s20 | 2:46.55320 | 1:10.89716 | 4:42.61117 | 18.967s | ||||||
18th | 236 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 5:00.01718 | 28.1411 | 45.989s28 | 2:45.13517 | 1:11.61819 | 4:42.74218 | 19.098s | ||||||
19th | 226 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | France | 4:58.08314 | 24.2233 | 44.751s14 | 2:46.05118 | 1:12.68726 | 4:43.48919 | 19.845s | ||||||
20th | 252 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 5:13.65634 | 28.4110 | 46.294s31 | 2:48.36624 | 1:10.33414 | 4:44.99420 | 21.350s | ||||||
21st | 231 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | Great Britain | 5:03.28323 | 25.6127 | 46.317s33 | 2:47.20521 | 1:12.55825 | 4:46.08021 | 22.436s | ||||||
22nd | 232 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 5:11.15431 | 26.0225 | 46.587s35 | 2:49.34325 | 1:10.93817 | 4:46.86822 | 23.224s | ||||||
23rd | 209 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 5:06.90128 | 26.8321 | 47.532s41 | 2:47.70422 | 1:12.18424 | 4:47.42023 | 23.776s | ||||||
24th | 240 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | ESP19960504 | Spain | 5:01.38721 | 25.3129 | 56.541s50 | 2:42.26911 | 1:08.9609 | 4:47.77024 | 24.126s | ||||||
25th | 251 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Evil Vengeance Tour | DNF | 29.933 | 44.241s11 | 2:56.90033 | 1:06.7092 | 4:47.85025 | 24.206s | ||||||
26th | 214 | Stephen MCCORMACK | IRL19951028 | Ireland | DNF | 28.956 | 45.835s26 | 2:50.35626 | 1:12.11123 | 4:48.30226 | 24.658s | ||||||
27th | 256 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | R-VTT MORILLON | 5:01.77522 | 21.1045 | 45.997s29 | 2:48.07823 | 1:14.92034 | 4:48.99527 | 25.351s | ||||||
28th | 224 | Lawrence CAWTE | NZL19950119 | New Zealand | 5:48.68346 | 24.8131 | 45.179s21 | 2:51.34727 | 1:13.70029 | 4:50.22628 | 26.582s | ||||||
29th | 250 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | Team W-racing | 5:05.09927 | 14.0551 | 45.117s19 | 2:52.88531 | 1:12.91828 | 4:50.92029 | 27.276s | ||||||
30th | 235 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | Great Britain | 5:00.65019 | 22.6740 | 45.419s23 | 2:51.48029 | 1:14.50031 | 4:51.39930 | 27.755s | ||||||
31st | 257 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 5:12.66133 | 26.3922 | 47.327s39 | 2:52.07530 | 1:14.55432 | 4:53.95631 | 30.312s | ||||||
32nd | 217 | Vasco BICA | POR19950716 | Portugal | 4:58.92617 | 26.2223 | 46.300s32 | 2:53.17132 | 1:14.90333 | 4:54.37432 | 30.730s | ||||||
33rd | 254 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | US CAGNES VTT | 5:24.95841 | 22.8838 | 47.472s40 | 2:57.87336 | 1:15.28036 | 5:00.62533 | 36.981s | ||||||
34th | 242 | Luis ZARCO JIMENEZ | ESP19950809 | Spain | 5:23.47139 | 23.6935 | 44.953s17 | 2:57.89837 | 1:17.90740 | 5:00.75834 | 37.114s | ||||||
35th | 255 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | US CAGNES VTT | 5:17.33335 | 27.5014 | 49.601s45 | 2:57.67535 | 1:15.05535 | 5:02.33135 | 38.687s | ||||||
36th | 218 | Tilen LEBAN | SLO19950217 | BLACKTHORN GT | 5:09.27730 | 25.3928 | 46.710s37 | 2:51.36528 | 1:26.80945 | 5:04.88436 | 41.240s | ||||||
37th | 244 | Juan CRUZ PAEZ | ARG19960606 | Argentina | 5:28.60643 | 23.6935 | 46.095s30 | 3:05.30940 | 1:16.93139 | 5:08.33537 | 44.691s | ||||||
38th | 220 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | Germany | 5:22.72238 | 19.7247 | 45.982s27 | 2:59.18138 | 1:24.43544 | 5:09.59838 | 45.954s | ||||||
39th | 243 | Guillem CASAL | AND19950926 | Andorra | 7:53.22150 | 27.7612 | 48.706s43 | 3:10.26243 | 1:15.93738 | 5:14.90539 | 51.261s | ||||||
40th | 241 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | ESP19960720 | Spain | 5:21.50236 | 33.091 | 52.136s48 | 3:03.41039 | 1:24.11943 | 5:19.66540 | 56.021s | ||||||
41st | 234 | Ruairidh MCRITCHIE | GBR19950520 | Great Britain | 12:16.52751 | 21.1843 | 45.372s22 | 3:18.16344 | 1:20.31542 | 5:23.85041 | 1:00.206 | ||||||
42nd | 237 | Petr CECH | CZE19950525 | Czechia | 5:34.73344 | 22.2341 | 55.358s49 | 3:06.44041 | 1:30.08646 | 5:31.88442 | 1:08.240 | ||||||
43rd | 238 | Dominik LOSAK | CZE19960123 | Czechia | 5:41.39545 | 19.9546 | 49.179s44 | 3:09.50642 | 1:33.46947 | 5:32.15443 | 1:08.510 | ||||||
44th | 222 | Stefan STROHMAYER | AUT19950424 | Austria | 6:47.06048 | 15.6050 | 51.842s47 | 3:26.42345 | 1:40.17748 | 5:58.44244 | 1:34.798 | ||||||
45th | 219 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | Great Britain | 5:00.78720 | 15.6749 | 44.898s16 | 3:37.64746 | 2:14.70149 | 6:37.24645 | 2:13.602 | ||||||
46th | 249 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Dirt Norco | 5:11.19332 | 23.3537 | 1:12.76251 | 4:32.27147 | 1:12.70827 | 6:57.74146 | 2:34.097 | ||||||
47th | 212 | Jakob THUNELL | SWE19951109 | Sweden | 5:26.81442 | 22.6939 | 46.773s38 | 4:56.63348 | 1:17.93141 | 7:01.33747 | 2:37.693 | ||||||
48th | 253 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 5:06.93329 | 21.8342 | 46.664s36 | 2:57.60734 | 3:25.51651 | 7:09.78748 | 2:46.143 | ||||||
49th | 230 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 4:51.7599 | 24.9430 | 50.995s46 | 5:36.83849 | 1:13.75030 | 7:41.58349 | 3:17.939 | ||||||
50th | 202 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:41.3653 | 27.1918 | 44.267s12 | 6:53.99351 | 1:10.24313 | 8:48.50350 | 4:24.859 | ||||||
51st | 239 | Guillem AULI NADAL | ESP19951202 | Spain | 6:48.43749 | 16.2548 | 45.554s24 | 6:50.63050 | 2:47.88050 | 10:24.06451 | 6:00.420 | ||||||
247 | Walker SHAW | USA19951213 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 5:03.34524 | DSQ | ||||||||||||
246 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 5:22.54537 | DSQ | ||||||||||||
216 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 5:08.1042 | 25.852 | 43.608s1 | 2:49.2362 | 1:14.9342 | 4:47.7781 | - | ||||||
2nd | 4 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison | 5:04.4671 | 25.743 | 45.884s3 | 2:49.2111 | 1:14.3001 | 4:49.3952 | 1.617s | ||||||
3rd | 6 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 8:51.47328 | 27.631 | 48.187s6 | 2:54.1683 | 1:16.8734 | 4:59.2283 | 11.450s | ||||||
4th | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 5:10.1453 | 23.606 | 46.229s4 | 2:56.3784 | 1:17.8446 | 5:00.4514 | 12.673s | ||||||
5th | 5 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | Gstaad-Scott | 5:23.2845 | 21.529 | 48.618s8 | 2:59.8585 | 1:17.3545 | 5:05.8305 | 18.052s | ||||||
6th | 3 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS Mondraker Team | 5:22.4644 | 25.205 | 47.915s5 | 3:11.0778 | 1:15.0483 | 5:14.0406 | 26.262s | ||||||
7th | 15 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE ° | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing / Intense | 5:30.7217 | 22.568 | 49.343s9 | 3:05.1186 | 1:19.9768 | 5:14.4377 | 26.659s | ||||||
8th | 27 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 5:31.8508 | 20.3911 | 45.699s2 | 3:07.4927 | 1:24.50110 | 5:17.6928 | 29.914s | ||||||
9th | 28 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 5:54.62910 | 18.6815 | 51.267s14 | 3:15.99510 | 1:24.0359 | 5:31.2979 | 43.519s | |||||||
10th | 13 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 5:28.2946 | 25.444 | 48.602s7 | 3:26.87118 | 1:19.5667 | 5:35.03910 | 47.261s | ||||||
11th | 12 | Petra BERNHARD | AUT19801118 | RRP GHOST | 6:02.92512 | 17.8418 | 49.770s10 | 3:18.76711 | 1:29.42514 | 5:37.96211 | 50.184s | ||||||
12th | 25 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | Unior Tools | 6:01.46311 | 18.7714 | 51.858s16 | 3:19.63912 | 1:30.02115 | 5:41.51812 | 53.740s | ||||||
13th | 37 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 6:15.02017 | 19.1313 | 51.221s13 | 3:24.29116 | 1:27.07711 | 5:42.58913 | 54.811s | |||||||
14th | 23 | Anita AGER-WICK | NOR19780831 | 6:05.32815 | 16.0422 | 53.643s20 | 3:21.25914 | 1:27.84612 | 5:42.74814 | 54.970s | |||||||
15th | 16 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | HAUTE - SAVOIE / TEAM MORZINE - AVORIAZ | 6:03.35113 | 19.5012 | 52.714s19 | 3:25.93217 | 1:27.91213 | 5:46.55815 | 58.780s | ||||||
16th | 30 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 6:04.19914 | 21.2910 | 53.709s21 | 3:20.31813 | 1:32.92717 | 5:46.95416 | 59.176s | ||||||
17th | 22 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE ° | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | 6:49.77923 | 18.0517 | 51.747s15 | 3:24.07415 | 1:31.75516 | 5:47.57617 | 59.798s | ||||||
18th | 11 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 5:42.7889 | 23.027 | 49.811s11 | 3:12.6929 | 1:51.18823 | 5:53.69118 | 1:05.913 | ||||||
19th | 41 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | US CAGNES VTT | 6:15.65418 | 17.4419 | 52.532s17 | 3:30.09820 | 1:33.77518 | 5:56.40519 | 1:08.627 | ||||||
20th | 8 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SC Intense | 6:30.86222 | 18.4416 | 50.583s12 | 3:28.80319 | 1:37.99322 | 5:57.37920 | 1:09.601 | ||||||
21st | 34 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 6:22.41719 | 17.3520 | 52.657s18 | 3:30.89721 | 1:34.81019 | 5:58.36421 | 1:10.586 | |||||||
22nd | 7 | Jacqueline HARMONY | USA19780307 | 6:54.04325 | 14.2123 | 54.215s22 | 3:41.17422 | 1:36.08720 | 6:11.47622 | 1:23.698 | |||||||
23rd | 42 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 6:26.73920 | 16.4421 | 56.033s23 | 3:42.14923 | 1:36.56221 | 6:14.74423 | 1:26.966 | |||||||
26 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 6:12.11916 | DNF | |||||||||||||
21 | Marianne RUUD ° | NOR19950126 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||||
29 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 6:29.85021 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
31 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | 6:50.62924 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
32 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | 6:55.05326 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
36 | Eva CASTRO FERNANDEZ | ESP19770825 | 8:36.46227 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
39 | Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER | ESP19791119 | 11:18.59729 | DNQ | |||||||||||||
38 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
35 | Maria SANCHEZ VELIZ | ESP19820411 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
40 | Adrienne SCHNEIDER-EVANS | USA19760212 | Participants | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified