Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 73.825 | 1:20.5944 | 1:07.7785 | 1:04.2737 | 3:32.6455 | 55.1263 | 1:22.2131 | 1:10.8221 | 1:07.1393 | 3:40.1741 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant | 72.3315 | 1:21.49511 | 1:08.1867 | 1:05.06010 | 3:34.7419 | 55.5558 | 1:23.9376 | 1:11.0542 | 1:06.8242 | 3:41.8152 | 1.641s | ||
3rd | 23 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant | 70.5349 | 1:20.7065 | 1:20.121117 | 1:07.13134 | 3:47.95866 | 62.692 | 1:22.5802 | 1:12.7736 | 1:07.6045 | 3:42.9573 | 2.783s | ||
4th | 7 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 71.8919 | 1:21.56713 | 1:09.58119 | 1:03.5632 | 3:34.7118 | 57.3942 | 1:24.80514 | 1:13.0667 | 1:06.1681 | 3:44.0394 | 3.865s | ||
5th | 3 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 70.8642 | 1:21.75415 | 1:07.1983 | 1:03.6264 | 3:32.5784 | 55.8555 | 1:24.0427 | 1:12.6214 | 1:07.5004 | 3:44.1635 | 3.989s | ||
6th | 42 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 74.232 | 1:21.88516 | 1:10.65232 | 1:06.42224 | 3:38.95921 | 59.6623 | 1:24.98615 | 1:11.3583 | 1:09.57520 | 3:45.9196 | 5.745s | ||
7th | 8 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant | 71.2329 | 1:22.33218 | 1:09.41716 | 1:06.18523 | 3:37.93418 | 58.6833 | 1:25.16316 | 1:12.7295 | 1:08.48110 | 3:46.3737 | 6.199s | ||
8th | 15 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 71.7223 | 1:21.73814 | 1:09.56018 | 1:05.60415 | 3:36.90214 | 55.7157 | 1:24.2229 | 1:14.27113 | 1:08.2188 | 3:46.7118 | 6.537s | ||
9th | 54 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Team | 67.29110 | 1:20.9546 | 1:18.272112 | 1:07.04933 | 3:46.27552 | 58.2839 | 1:23.5585 | 1:13.1248 | 1:10.20725 | 3:46.8899 | 6.715s | ||
10th | 9 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 71.1235 | 1:21.53212 | 1:08.1836 | 1:03.5873 | 3:33.3026 | 60.3117 | 1:25.46417 | 1:14.09511 | 1:07.9856 | 3:47.54410 | 7.370s | ||
11th | 26 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Trek | 73.357 | 1:21.43310 | 1:09.21013 | 1:05.68717 | 3:36.33011 | 54.6465 | 1:24.0548 | 1:14.66117 | 1:09.31819 | 3:48.03311 | 7.859s | ||
12th | 1 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 74.341 | 1:18.9152 | 1:07.0201 | 1:04.1166 | 3:30.0511 | 58.8731 | 1:22.7343 | 1:16.69336 | 1:09.15117 | 3:48.57812 | 8.404s | ||
13th | 13 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 67.19111 | 1:21.2898 | 1:09.27114 | 1:08.25157 | 3:38.81119 | 52.5270 | 1:24.54411 | 1:14.41215 | 1:10.75931 | 3:49.71513 | 9.541s | ||
14th | 24 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 69.2883 | 1:22.92225 | 1:10.14626 | 1:06.10422 | 3:39.17223 | 57.6741 | 1:24.71012 | 1:14.97321 | 1:10.06723 | 3:49.75014 | 9.576s | ||
15th | 6 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 73.309 | 1:21.3329 | 1:08.4398 | 1:05.18411 | 3:34.95510 | 55.2960 | 1:26.37027 | 1:14.94020 | 1:08.61613 | 3:49.92615 | 9.752s | ||
16th | 154 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Team W-racing | 70.4354 | 1:25.35157 | 1:10.95739 | 1:11.26895 | 3:47.57663 | 62.405 | 1:28.01942 | 1:13.5039 | 1:08.54311 | 3:50.06516 | 9.891s | ||
17th | 28 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 71.2329 | 1:22.57320 | 1:10.16727 | 1:06.63926 | 3:39.37924 | 61.628 | 1:26.69230 | 1:14.26812 | 1:09.19518 | 3:50.15517 | 9.981s | ||
18th | 27 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 72.1716 | 1:22.71223 | 1:09.46917 | 1:06.82628 | 3:39.00722 | 56.8048 | 1:25.78419 | 1:14.40814 | 1:10.21726 | 3:50.40918 | 10.235s | ||
19th | 80 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA19920303 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 68.3797 | 1:23.34532 | 1:09.31915 | 1:12.465108 | 3:45.12945 | 57.1445 | 1:25.98721 | 1:15.70826 | 1:10.09124 | 3:51.78619 | 11.612s | ||
20th | 40 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 68.07100 | 1:23.25331 | 1:12.78065 | 1:08.20756 | 3:44.24040 | 55.2562 | 1:26.21923 | 1:15.38325 | 1:10.21726 | 3:51.81920 | 11.645s | ||
21st | 20 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 72.1716 | 1:23.98541 | 1:10.12825 | 1:06.91631 | 3:41.02927 | 62.076 | 1:27.85939 | 1:14.92819 | 1:09.03716 | 3:51.82421 | 11.650s | ||
22nd | 25 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 69.7571 | 1:21.94217 | 1:10.65131 | 1:09.16868 | 3:41.76130 | 61.229 | 1:25.82120 | 1:15.28423 | 1:10.78632 | 3:51.89122 | 11.717s | ||
23rd | 10 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 70.1659 | 1:22.68621 | 1:08.8039 | 1:05.76218 | 3:37.25115 | 57.3244 | 1:25.59818 | 1:15.33624 | 1:11.43540 | 3:52.36923 | 12.195s | ||
24th | 19 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Team W-racing | 71.1833 | 1:22.71122 | 1:09.20612 | 1:04.8629 | 3:36.77913 | 60.9012 | 1:26.28126 | 1:17.22744 | 1:08.95715 | 3:52.46524 | 12.291s | ||
25th | 36 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 68.6293 | 1:24.41145 | 1:11.04042 | 1:06.84129 | 3:42.29232 | 56.2853 | 1:26.28025 | 1:14.90618 | 1:11.62943 | 3:52.81525 | 12.641s | ||
26th | 70 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Madison / Saracen | 72.9012 | 1:26.29676 | 1:12.53158 | 1:09.32870 | 3:48.15568 | 60.6214 | 1:27.23333 | 1:15.08022 | 1:10.94434 | 3:53.25726 | 13.083s | ||
27th | 50 | Luke STROBEL | USA19860624 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 71.1235 | 1:23.55436 | 1:10.85635 | 1:06.63025 | 3:41.04028 | 53.2169 | 1:26.26524 | 1:16.60834 | 1:11.26738 | 3:54.14027 | 13.966s | ||
28th | 4 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Hutchinson UR | 71.8919 | 1:18.3511 | 1:07.1902 | 1:04.6208 | 3:30.1612 | 61.1410 | 1:31.04064 | 1:13.58010 | 1:09.70321 | 3:54.32328 | 14.149s | ||
29th | 37 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 68.8791 | 1:25.55962 | 1:11.93251 | 1:07.28036 | 3:44.77143 | 59.9222 | 1:28.80949 | 1:16.46432 | 1:09.82922 | 3:55.10229 | 14.928s | ||
30th | 14 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 66.62115 | 1:23.19328 | 1:08.91210 | 1:05.67216 | 3:37.77717 | 56.7649 | 1:27.22432 | 1:16.94540 | 1:10.94635 | 3:55.11530 | 14.941s | ||
31st | 78 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 67.39109 | 1:23.80337 | 1:11.32545 | 1:07.22735 | 3:42.35533 | 55.2960 | 1:25.99722 | 1:20.84360 | 1:08.77714 | 3:55.61731 | 15.443s | |||
32nd | 152 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 69.1885 | 1:26.53478 | 1:14.74586 | 1:09.66979 | 3:50.94880 | 60.7413 | 1:27.56536 | 1:16.57033 | 1:11.94446 | 3:56.07932 | 15.905s | |||
33rd | 5 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 71.0240 | 1:19.8373 | 1:09.06311 | 1:02.9881 | 3:31.8883 | 56.2254 | 1:23.3254 | 1:24.76770 | 1:08.0587 | 3:56.15033 | 15.976s | ||
34th | 110 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 70.8642 | 1:27.40188 | 1:10.32628 | 1:08.59063 | 3:46.31753 | 53.9867 | 1:28.81450 | 1:15.94628 | 1:11.57542 | 3:56.33534 | 16.161s | |||
35th | 58 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 73.0711 | 1:24.64549 | 1:10.80134 | 1:05.77220 | 3:41.21829 | 54.8064 | 1:29.18352 | 1:16.06229 | 1:11.22337 | 3:56.46835 | 16.294s | |||
36th | 100 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 69.3882 | 1:25.64866 | 1:11.02241 | 1:06.88530 | 3:43.55536 | 56.5250 | 1:28.76647 | 1:19.97058 | 1:08.3979 | 3:57.13336 | 16.959s | |||
37th | 98 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 70.4852 | 1:23.53435 | 1:15.04592 | 1:06.65627 | 3:45.23546 | 49.3172 | 1:27.94140 | 1:18.49753 | 1:11.06636 | 3:57.50437 | 17.330s | |||
38th | 171 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 71.6125 | 1:25.84869 | 1:10.10724 | 1:08.09549 | 3:44.05037 | 59.1328 | 1:28.80148 | 1:17.08743 | 1:11.82945 | 3:57.71738 | 17.543s | ||
39th | 45 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona | 70.2256 | 1:24.32344 | 1:12.65161 | 1:09.44773 | 3:46.42155 | 56.9046 | 1:27.66937 | 1:17.84850 | 1:12.39950 | 3:57.91639 | 17.742s | ||
40th | 164 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 71.2329 | 1:25.24755 | 1:13.07467 | 1:07.76942 | 3:46.09049 | 58.3937 | 1:27.46335 | 1:18.75255 | 1:11.76644 | 3:57.98140 | 17.807s | ||
41st | 21 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Trek | 70.1161 | 1:23.05626 | 1:07.7114 | 1:03.8795 | 3:34.6467 | 56.5250 | 1:24.75913 | 1:22.68866 | 1:10.62828 | 3:58.07541 | 17.901s | ||
42nd | 47 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 73.536 | 1:23.22129 | 1:10.90937 | 1:08.76564 | 3:42.89535 | 58.4334 | 1:30.47362 | 1:16.95741 | 1:10.67930 | 3:58.10942 | 17.935s | |||
43rd | 151 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SC Intense | 70.5349 | 1:27.04687 | 1:13.43871 | 1:09.14567 | 3:49.62974 | 62.573 | 1:28.28943 | 1:16.89139 | 1:12.93655 | 3:58.11643 | 17.942s | ||
44th | 93 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 69.5974 | 1:27.61890 | 1:13.63473 | 1:08.11350 | 3:49.36573 | 58.4334 | 1:30.36860 | 1:16.61335 | 1:11.35239 | 3:58.33344 | 18.159s | |||
45th | 112 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 71.7223 | 1:24.06542 | 1:17.810111 | 1:08.12851 | 3:50.00377 | 64.331 | 1:27.81538 | 1:17.23245 | 1:13.30757 | 3:58.35445 | 18.180s | |||
46th | 22 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 68.9290 | 1:25.14554 | 1:09.68821 | 1:05.41812 | 3:40.25125 | 58.1440 | 1:31.69969 | 1:16.18731 | 1:10.64129 | 3:58.52746 | 18.353s | ||
47th | 148 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 69.6472 | 1:23.45534 | 1:10.93938 | 1:07.72940 | 3:42.12331 | 55.5558 | 1:26.53728 | 1:16.86538 | 1:15.32362 | 3:58.72547 | 18.551s | ||
48th | 32 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 74.054 | 1:25.86470 | 1:12.43156 | 1:07.85745 | 3:46.15250 | 62.573 | 1:30.88563 | 1:17.28546 | 1:10.86733 | 3:59.03748 | 18.863s | ||
49th | 101 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 71.1235 | 1:25.62865 | 1:13.39870 | 1:08.31659 | 3:47.34259 | 61.1011 | 1:28.30644 | 1:15.84327 | 1:15.72865 | 3:59.87749 | 19.703s | ||
50th | 161 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 70.2256 | 1:24.45946 | 1:12.63060 | 1:09.65877 | 3:46.74756 | 60.5816 | 1:28.89351 | 1:17.54049 | 1:13.49658 | 3:59.92950 | 19.755s | |||
51st | 175 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | 69.0887 | 1:27.57089 | 1:11.96752 | 1:10.13387 | 3:49.67075 | 58.4334 | 1:30.30159 | 1:17.42647 | 1:12.39749 | 4:00.12451 | 19.950s | |||
52nd | 30 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 71.6125 | 1:24.47547 | 1:10.44230 | 1:07.95647 | 3:42.87334 | 58.3238 | 1:29.92756 | 1:14.54416 | 1:15.74366 | 4:00.21452 | 20.040s | ||
53rd | 81 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 66.67114 | 1:26.00773 | 1:13.37468 | 1:08.19355 | 3:47.57462 | 58.8731 | 1:30.45561 | 1:17.88151 | 1:12.00347 | 4:00.33953 | 20.165s | |||
54th | 139 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 67.73104 | 1:24.98453 | 1:12.65262 | 1:10.00883 | 3:47.64464 | 59.4726 | 1:29.36855 | 1:17.43748 | 1:13.74759 | 4:00.55254 | 20.378s | |||
55th | 64 | Richie RUDE ° | USA19950101 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 69.4478 | 1:31.931117 | 1:10.86836 | 1:05.57814 | 3:48.37769 | 60.3117 | 1:27.95841 | 1:25.19971 | 1:08.59012 | 4:01.74755 | 21.573s | ||
56th | 167 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 70.6946 | 1:27.63591 | 1:10.69733 | 1:07.88246 | 3:46.21451 | 59.6224 | 1:31.35066 | 1:18.34652 | 1:12.26248 | 4:01.95856 | 21.784s | |||
57th | 88 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | 68.6293 | 1:25.29556 | 1:10.95940 | 1:07.80944 | 3:44.06338 | 55.8156 | 1:28.35545 | 1:21.65363 | 1:12.84053 | 4:02.84857 | 22.674s | |||
58th | 216 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 66.19118 | 1:24.28043 | 1:14.85189 | 1:08.28758 | 3:47.41860 | 59.0229 | 1:29.28254 | 1:18.70854 | 1:15.19861 | 4:03.18858 | 23.014s | |||
59th | 34 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison / Saracen | 73.357 | 1:23.17627 | 1:09.74322 | 1:05.93321 | 3:38.85220 | 52.0971 | 1:27.39134 | 1:16.75937 | 1:19.29271 | 4:03.44259 | 23.268s | ||
60th | 180 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 67.53107 | 1:26.82283 | 1:12.57759 | 1:07.79343 | 3:47.19257 | 44.7475 | 1:30.23957 | 1:21.83664 | 1:11.50541 | 4:03.58060 | 23.406s | |||
61st | 145 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 69.9567 | 1:26.26075 | 1:12.75164 | 1:08.44860 | 3:47.45961 | 58.9430 | 1:31.86370 | 1:19.30156 | 1:12.76852 | 4:03.93261 | 23.758s | ||
62nd | 163 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | BLACKTHORN GT | 70.8642 | 1:25.45559 | 1:16.804102 | 1:07.67839 | 3:49.93776 | 61.667 | 1:31.62668 | 1:19.56857 | 1:12.89054 | 4:04.08462 | 23.910s | ||
63rd | 53 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | 71.3428 | 1:22.73324 | 1:10.39029 | 1:07.31938 | 3:40.44226 | 60.3117 | 1:26.65629 | 1:16.06830 | 1:21.51673 | 4:04.24063 | 24.066s | |||
64th | 11 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 72.6114 | 1:21.1487 | 1:09.83923 | 1:05.77019 | 3:36.75712 | 60.0421 | 1:24.44110 | 1:27.43272 | 1:12.93956 | 4:04.81264 | 24.638s | ||
65th | 102 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 71.1235 | 1:24.72251 | 1:11.38147 | 1:08.58462 | 3:44.68742 | 59.2427 | 1:26.88231 | 1:16.96742 | 1:23.00774 | 4:06.85665 | 26.682s | ||
66th | 172 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Hutchinson UR | 70.1161 | 1:24.85852 | 1:13.51972 | 1:09.34771 | 3:47.72465 | 54.5566 | 1:32.92872 | 1:21.26562 | 1:16.79770 | 4:10.99066 | 30.816s | ||
67th | 195 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | 70.5948 | 1:25.79467 | 1:12.84766 | 1:09.35472 | 3:47.99567 | 47.5473 | 1:30.25658 | 1:24.75969 | 1:16.12267 | 4:11.13767 | 30.963s | |||
68th | 168 | Niclas ANDERSEN | NOR19900319 | 70.7545 | 1:24.68850 | 1:14.25978 | 1:09.68380 | 3:48.63070 | 60.6214 | 1:31.61267 | 1:24.75268 | 1:15.57263 | 4:11.93668 | 31.762s | |||
69th | 46 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | 71.9418 | 1:25.99172 | 1:14.36579 | 1:09.89681 | 3:50.25278 | 56.5250 | 1:36.12174 | 1:22.66565 | 1:16.19169 | 4:14.97769 | 34.803s | |||
70th | 55 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 70.5349 | 1:25.55660 | 1:11.80149 | 1:08.19054 | 3:45.54747 | 56.8747 | 1:29.27153 | 1:33.29674 | 1:12.72551 | 4:15.29270 | 35.118s | |||
71st | 213 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 70.0663 | 1:24.61148 | 1:14.64685 | 1:09.61774 | 3:48.87471 | 57.3942 | 1:28.74646 | 1:34.75775 | 1:14.90660 | 4:18.40971 | 38.235s | |||
72nd | 166 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | 66.57117 | 1:23.95740 | 1:13.94576 | 1:07.73241 | 3:45.63448 | 42.8676 | 1:31.32965 | 1:32.69573 | 1:15.62864 | 4:19.65272 | 39.478s | |||
73rd | 129 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 69.4478 | 1:28.950102 | 1:12.52757 | 1:09.27969 | 3:50.75679 | 60.1520 | 1:32.45671 | 1:20.67159 | 1:32.61075 | 4:25.73773 | 45.563s | ||
74th | 111 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 69.5475 | 1:25.59964 | 1:13.82475 | 1:09.62276 | 3:49.04572 | 53.8968 | 1:50.33276 | 1:21.23461 | 1:16.16268 | 4:27.72874 | 47.554s | |||
75th | 66 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 71.8919 | 1:23.39233 | 1:12.21753 | 1:08.45661 | 3:44.06539 | 59.5425 | 1:49.87475 | 1:23.03767 | 1:20.20872 | 4:33.11975 | 52.945s | ||
72 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | Dirt Norco | 68.2299 | 1:26.23574 | 1:11.37946 | 1:07.02732 | 3:44.64141 | DNF | ||||||||
56 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 70.0663 | 1:25.98471 | 1:12.40154 | 1:08.03148 | 3:46.41654 | 44.8974 | 1:33.25473 | 3:20.19276 | DNF | ||||||
38 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 70.9141 | 1:25.81168 | 1:12.67763 | 1:08.84866 | 3:47.33658 | DNF | ||||||||
17 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 73.1210 | 1:22.52419 | 1:09.58320 | 1:05.54413 | 3:37.65116 | DNS | ||||||||
92 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 74.113 | 1:25.59163 | 1:11.24143 | 1:08.14552 | 3:44.97744 | DNS | |||||||||
179 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 70.4852 | 1:27.98396 | 1:12.40855 | 1:10.73093 | 3:51.12181 | DNQ | |||||||||
196 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 70.6946 | 1:26.73481 | 1:14.47881 | 1:10.03684 | 3:51.24882 | DNQ | ||||||||
205 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | 63.93125 | 1:28.695100 | 1:13.95677 | 1:08.83065 | 3:51.48183 | DNQ | |||||||||
155 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RRP GHOST | 68.4295 | 1:27.78192 | 1:14.61183 | 1:09.61875 | 3:52.01084 | DNQ | ||||||||
186 | Knut Jorgen LOKAS | NOR19881202 | 69.8569 | 1:26.58279 | 1:15.31494 | 1:10.54091 | 3:52.43685 | DNQ | |||||||||
203 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | 67.44108 | 1:27.89495 | 1:14.62484 | 1:10.10685 | 3:52.62486 | DNQ | |||||||||
191 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | 63.98124 | 1:27.85194 | 1:13.37769 | 1:11.766103 | 3:52.99487 | DNQ | |||||||||
57 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 72.7313 | 1:34.284121 | 1:11.89550 | 1:07.31137 | 3:53.49088 | DNQ | ||||||||
194 | Jack GEOGHEGAN | GBR19900623 | Madison / Saracen | 67.88102 | 1:26.75882 | 1:17.454109 | 1:09.66378 | 3:53.87589 | DNQ | ||||||||
120 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Gstaad-Scott | 68.4295 | 1:29.124105 | 1:14.77487 | 1:10.21790 | 3:54.11590 | DNQ | ||||||||
173 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 67.92101 | 1:28.29797 | 1:14.56282 | 1:11.36897 | 3:54.22791 | DNQ | |||||||||
158 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 70.1659 | 1:25.55660 | 1:11.52048 | 1:17.384122 | 3:54.46092 | DNQ | |||||||||
201 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | 70.2256 | 1:28.974104 | 1:14.84888 | 1:10.80994 | 3:54.63193 | DNQ | |||||||||
177 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | 69.6472 | 1:27.78393 | 1:15.62996 | 1:11.35496 | 3:54.76694 | DNQ | |||||||||
210 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | USA19901128 | 67.58105 | 1:26.36877 | 1:16.45898 | 1:12.007105 | 3:54.83395 | DNQ | |||||||||
183 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 69.4478 | 1:25.40158 | 1:14.38880 | 1:15.318117 | 3:55.10796 | DNQ | ||||||||
165 | Rob FRASER | CAN19900912 | 65.41120 | 1:26.96185 | 1:20.407118 | 1:08.17053 | 3:55.53897 | DNQ | |||||||||
162 | Tomas LISKA | SVK19920717 | 69.4478 | 1:28.972103 | 1:17.182107 | 1:10.13588 | 3:56.28998 | DNQ | |||||||||
43 | Chris KOVARIK | AUS19780301 | 71.8919 | 1:23.93939 | 1:11.28744 | 1:21.240126 | 3:56.46699 | DNQ | |||||||||
105 | Sidney SLOTEGRAAF | CAN19881207 | 69.9567 | 1:29.499107 | 1:15.60895 | 1:11.600100 | 3:56.707100 | DNQ | |||||||||
159 | Sean MCCARROLL | AUS19771105 | 68.3797 | 1:28.31898 | 1:15.88197 | 1:12.702113 | 3:56.901101 | DNQ | |||||||||
178 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | 67.19111 | 1:29.707108 | 1:17.298108 | 1:09.90282 | 3:56.907102 | DNQ | |||||||||
212 | Josh LEWIS | GBR19930701 | 66.19118 | 1:31.211115 | 1:14.96691 | 1:11.48298 | 3:57.659103 | DNQ | |||||||||
184 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | 67.58105 | 1:26.65380 | 1:16.725100 | 1:14.661115 | 3:58.039104 | DNQ | |||||||||
193 | Alexander ESBJORNSSON | SWE19930808 | 69.8569 | 1:28.50599 | 1:16.948103 | 1:12.611110 | 3:58.064105 | DNQ | |||||||||
160 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 71.1235 | 1:30.597111 | 1:17.118106 | 1:10.66692 | 3:58.381106 | DNQ | |||||||||
169 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | 69.5475 | 1:23.89938 | 1:13.82074 | 1:20.829125 | 3:58.548107 | DNQ | |||||||||
176 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | 69.5475 | 1:26.93884 | 1:21.620120 | 1:10.11586 | 3:58.673108 | DNQ | |||||||||
211 | Tim HEDMAN | SWE19930501 | 69.1386 | 1:31.022112 | 1:16.49199 | 1:11.49899 | 3:59.011109 | DNQ | |||||||||
199 | Robert VENABLES | CAN19741231 | 71.1833 | 1:29.490106 | 1:20.095116 | 1:10.14889 | 3:59.733110 | DNQ | |||||||||
215 | Ray SYRON | USA19941005 | 67.88102 | 1:31.196114 | 1:17.035104 | 1:11.745102 | 3:59.976111 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Snorre SETROM | NOR19930109 | 66.62115 | 1:28.752101 | 1:19.190115 | 1:12.627111 | 4:00.569112 | DNQ | |||||||||
188 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 69.0389 | 1:31.084113 | 1:17.105105 | 1:12.585109 | 4:00.774113 | DNQ | |||||||||
189 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 70.3255 | 1:30.024110 | 1:18.545113 | 1:12.629112 | 4:01.198114 | DNQ | |||||||||
209 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 67.14113 | 1:31.746116 | 1:17.697110 | 1:12.120106 | 4:01.563115 | DNQ | |||||||||
181 | Sjur FAERDEN | NOR19861215 | 69.0887 | 1:27.03086 | 1:24.786125 | 1:11.649101 | 4:03.465116 | DNQ | |||||||||
190 | Anders Guttormson SKARSTEIN | NOR19840208 | 68.7292 | 1:32.624119 | 1:18.557114 | 1:12.349107 | 4:03.530117 | DNQ | |||||||||
207 | Kristian JAKOBSSON | SWE19900709 | 71.5627 | 1:29.976109 | 1:16.733101 | 1:18.315123 | 4:05.024118 | DNQ | |||||||||
185 | Michael VICKERS | GBR19851103 | 65.18121 | 1:32.550118 | 1:21.716121 | 1:13.909114 | 4:08.175119 | DNQ | |||||||||
94 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 71.2329 | 1:41.746128 | 1:15.16393 | 1:11.866104 | 4:08.775120 | DNQ | |||||||||
214 | Hampus JONSSON | SWE19940325 | 64.95123 | 1:34.866122 | 1:21.270119 | 1:14.858116 | 4:10.994121 | DNQ | |||||||||
208 | Krisjanis LEJNIEKS | LAT19901006 | 65.00122 | 1:32.848120 | 1:24.289124 | 1:16.234118 | 4:13.371122 | DNQ | |||||||||
204 | Raivis JANSONS | LAT19870906 | 62.52126 | 1:38.076124 | 1:23.635122 | 1:16.586119 | 4:18.297123 | DNQ | |||||||||
197 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | 69.2883 | 1:39.550125 | 1:24.048123 | 1:17.380121 | 4:20.978124 | DNQ | |||||||||
198 | Hakon Fossum MAEHLE | NOR19910901 | 70.0165 | 1:36.387123 | 1:29.756127 | 1:17.150120 | 4:23.293125 | DNQ | |||||||||
170 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 70.0165 | 1:41.304127 | 1:27.698126 | 1:19.917124 | 4:28.919126 | DNQ | |||||||||
73 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 48.17128 | 1:40.054126 | 1:32.507128 | 1:25.061127 | 4:37.622127 | DNQ | ||||||||
44 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 54.32127 | 1:23.22230 | 1:14.87590 | 5:54.052128 | 8:32.149128 | DNQ | ||||||||
153 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
206 | Leif LORENZEN | USA19840913 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
192 | Tor-Eirik NYSTAD | NOR19900427 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
182 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
187 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
202 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
29 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
200 | Jon LINDGREN | SWE19821209 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
157 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
147 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
87 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
95 | Austin WARREN | USA19940528 | Pivot Factory Team | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | FMD Racing / Intense | 69.9016 | 1:25.8027 | 1:09.0731 | 1:06.1362 | 3:41.0112 | 60.7016 | 1:27.5705 | 1:11.3091 | 1:07.9911 | 3:46.8701 | - | ||
2nd | 243 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | MS Mondraker Team | 68.8222 | 1:24.3781 | 1:09.3412 | 1:06.1933 | 3:39.9121 | 59.3525 | 1:27.1501 | 1:13.8082 | 1:09.3943 | 3:50.3522 | 3.482s | ||
3rd | 238 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 72.173 | 1:25.6965 | 1:12.1658 | 1:08.3188 | 3:46.1796 | 59.8822 | 1:27.3162 | 1:14.6463 | 1:09.3062 | 3:51.2683 | 4.398s | ||
4th | 231 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 72.173 | 1:25.6924 | 1:10.8584 | 1:05.2571 | 3:41.8073 | 62.956 | 1:27.5094 | 1:15.2734 | 1:09.9486 | 3:52.7304 | 5.860s | ||
5th | 232 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 70.0614 | 1:27.95314 | 1:12.84011 | 1:07.8947 | 3:48.68710 | 64.282 | 1:28.1686 | 1:15.8265 | 1:10.1227 | 3:54.1165 | 7.246s | ||
6th | 245 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | Canada | 71.726 | 1:26.45510 | 1:12.73410 | 1:06.4414 | 3:45.6305 | 61.0614 | 1:27.4073 | 1:17.11110 | 1:09.9095 | 3:54.4276 | 7.557s | ||
7th | 235 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 68.5723 | 1:26.56811 | 1:13.48414 | 1:14.36731 | 3:54.41915 | 61.6610 | 1:28.6698 | 1:16.4207 | 1:11.3829 | 3:56.4717 | 9.601s | ||
8th | 248 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | France | 71.726 | 1:29.27518 | 1:11.9457 | 1:09.07313 | 3:50.29313 | 59.3924 | 1:31.08213 | 1:17.0859 | 1:09.5214 | 3:57.6888 | 10.818s | ||
9th | 252 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Canada | 69.8517 | 1:26.2069 | 1:15.19818 | 1:15.74836 | 3:57.15220 | 64.691 | 1:29.7599 | 1:20.08113 | 1:12.11011 | 4:01.9509 | 15.080s | ||
10th | 241 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | TEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ | 68.3724 | 1:27.99415 | 1:15.43719 | 1:10.83619 | 3:54.26714 | 61.5411 | 1:33.46020 | 1:19.27611 | 1:11.90310 | 4:04.63910 | 17.769s | ||
11th | 265 | William WESTON | GBR19960914 | Great Britain | 64.1539 | 1:29.03317 | 1:34.75942 | 1:12.46126 | 4:16.25335 | 60.7815 | 1:32.23416 | 1:20.16815 | 1:15.28915 | 4:07.69111 | 20.821s | ||
12th | 262 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | Great Britain | 72.173 | 1:34.18336 | 1:18.51929 | 1:10.74217 | 4:03.44428 | 62.407 | 1:33.43119 | 1:20.53917 | 1:14.18813 | 4:08.15812 | 21.288s | ||
13th | 253 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | New Zealand | 71.726 | 1:27.86813 | 1:10.6683 | 1:08.52810 | 3:47.0648 | 63.723 | 1:31.88215 | 1:16.4186 | 1:19.89025 | 4:08.19013 | 21.320s | ||
14th | 239 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 70.5912 | 1:27.38812 | 1:13.24712 | 1:09.55214 | 3:50.18712 | 60.3118 | 1:34.51625 | 1:20.09414 | 1:13.80112 | 4:08.41114 | 21.541s | ||
15th | 272 | Mathias JORGENSEN | NOR19950721 | NORWAY - B | 1:31.17427 | DNF | 58.0328 | 1:30.74212 | 1:21.75519 | 1:16.49119 | 4:08.98815 | 22.118s | |||||
16th | 254 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Dirt Norco | 70.4313 | 1:29.86921 | 1:16.00821 | 1:08.83211 | 3:54.70916 | 58.7926 | 1:32.65817 | 1:25.09127 | 1:11.3298 | 4:09.07816 | 22.208s | ||
17th | 234 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Australia | 69.4419 | 1:24.6442 | 1:14.18515 | 1:09.02712 | 3:47.8569 | 55.7535 | 1:29.86910 | 1:23.51323 | 1:15.93918 | 4:09.32117 | 22.451s | ||
18th | 263 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 64.6937 | 1:32.35432 | 1:18.19627 | 1:10.47716 | 4:01.02726 | 63.674 | 1:34.36823 | 1:19.39012 | 1:16.51720 | 4:10.27518 | 23.405s | ||
19th | 255 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Great Britain | 67.5328 | 1:30.32023 | 1:14.91216 | 1:11.62924 | 3:56.86119 | 55.5236 | 1:32.73018 | 1:21.94420 | 1:17.01321 | 4:11.68719 | 24.817s | ||
20th | 261 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | France | 69.4918 | 1:30.36525 | 1:15.53420 | 1:10.78218 | 3:56.68118 | 57.2831 | 1:37.18830 | 1:20.33116 | 1:15.25714 | 4:12.77620 | 25.906s | ||
21st | 250 | Stephen MCCORMACK | IRL19951028 | Ireland | 69.2321 | 1:29.93622 | 1:14.96417 | 1:11.32821 | 3:56.22817 | 59.8523 | 1:36.53629 | 1:21.19818 | 1:15.81717 | 4:13.55121 | 26.681s | ||
22nd | 244 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | Italy | 65.0036 | 1:29.59319 | 1:17.07824 | 1:11.61523 | 3:58.28622 | 60.1219 | 1:31.73614 | 1:24.61525 | 1:17.20922 | 4:13.56022 | 26.690s | ||
23rd | 240 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 70.6410 | 1:25.7586 | 1:13.24913 | 1:07.8516 | 3:46.8587 | 60.6217 | 1:28.2647 | 1:24.00324 | 1:26.49935 | 4:18.76623 | 31.896s | ||
24th | 257 | Kristian HODNE | NOR19950702 | NORWAY - B | 68.1725 | 1:33.20134 | 1:20.53030 | 1:14.05730 | 4:07.78830 | 55.8533 | 1:35.37127 | 1:27.48432 | 1:17.99223 | 4:20.84724 | 33.977s | ||
25th | 264 | Thomas OWENS (1) | GBR19950327 | Great Britain | 61.9540 | 1:34.71037 | 3:03.53743 | 1:25.07840 | 6:03.32541 | 55.0937 | 1:37.30032 | 1:25.03026 | 1:20.14327 | 4:22.47325 | 35.603s | ||
26th | 273 | Thomas KLINGENBERG | NOR19961101 | NORWAY - B | 59.9642 | 1:36.09839 | 1:25.41536 | 1:18.16037 | 4:19.67336 | 57.6030 | 1:37.99834 | 1:25.15528 | 1:20.58929 | 4:23.74226 | 36.872s | ||
27th | 259 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 73.931 | 1:28.58116 | 1:12.7009 | 1:08.3589 | 3:49.63911 | 61.2612 | 1:30.13311 | 1:23.49822 | 1:30.29937 | 4:23.93027 | 37.060s | ||
28th | 246 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | Slovakia | 69.4419 | 1:31.67031 | 1:23.93335 | 1:14.81432 | 4:10.41731 | 61.709 | 1:38.49735 | 1:27.25730 | 1:18.59224 | 4:24.34628 | 37.476s | ||
29th | 237 | Luke ELLISON | AUS19951030 | Australia | 70.6410 | 1:25.5533 | 1:10.8865 | 3:39.40442 | 6:15.84342 | 58.7227 | 1:35.24626 | 1:16.9318 | 1:38.15938 | 4:30.33629 | 43.466s | ||
30th | 274 | Per Henrik THORP | NOR19960331 | NORWAY - B | 65.1435 | 1:32.46733 | 1:32.95341 | 1:15.50733 | 4:20.92737 | 60.0421 | 1:37.21731 | 1:34.27835 | 1:19.89326 | 4:31.38830 | 44.518s | ||
31st | 260 | Hans Petter GJEVIK | NOR19960412 | NORWAY - B | 66.8631 | 1:33.23235 | 1:23.81134 | 1:15.53634 | 4:12.57934 | 61.2213 | 1:35.82128 | 1:28.68233 | 1:27.06336 | 4:31.56631 | 44.696s | ||
32nd | 249 | Kyle LOCKWOOD | NZL19950817 | New Zealand | 70.0614 | 1:31.30028 | 1:17.34326 | 1:10.94120 | 3:59.58424 | 57.9929 | 1:34.40624 | 1:35.22738 | 1:22.24031 | 4:31.87332 | 45.003s | ||
33rd | 267 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 66.1532 | 1:46.05543 | 1:31.58938 | 1:19.71838 | 4:37.36239 | 60.1219 | 1:43.53739 | 1:27.33531 | 1:22.35832 | 4:33.23033 | 46.360s | ||
34th | 270 | Samuel JAKOBSSON | SWE19960930 | Sweden | 64.2438 | 1:36.36640 | 1:23.23033 | 1:12.81828 | 4:12.41433 | 55.8134 | 1:42.33536 | 1:33.05934 | 1:21.64430 | 4:37.03834 | 50.168s | ||
35th | 269 | Carl BLOMQVIST | SWE19960323 | Sweden | 67.3930 | 1:39.51541 | 1:26.37737 | 1:20.22639 | 4:26.11838 | 57.2532 | 1:43.40037 | 1:34.49036 | 1:24.61534 | 4:42.50535 | 55.635s | ||
36th | 258 | Joachim Finne SCHJØTT | NOR19950304 | Norway | 65.3634 | 1:30.33724 | 1:16.75423 | 1:15.60435 | 4:02.69527 | 53.4838 | 1:33.59221 | 1:46.20939 | 1:23.13633 | 4:42.93736 | 56.067s | ||
37th | 276 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 71.509 | 1:31.38229 | 1:16.07122 | 1:09.81815 | 3:57.27121 | 61.998 | 1:37.60033 | 1:26.10029 | 1:50.38840 | 4:54.08837 | 1:07.218 | ||
38th | 278 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 65.6833 | 1:30.41926 | 1:22.15231 | 1:12.60327 | 4:05.17429 | 51.9440 | 1:34.11122 | 2:06.83540 | 1:20.57828 | 5:01.52438 | 1:14.654 | ||
39th | 271 | Anton KARLSSON | SWE19960804 | Sweden | 57.5343 | 1:41.06042 | 1:32.94640 | 1:26.08141 | 4:40.08740 | 53.4838 | 1:43.47838 | 1:34.51637 | 1:48.89439 | 5:06.88839 | 1:20.018 | ||
40th | 277 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | 67.9727 | 1:31.65730 | 1:17.19425 | 1:12.05225 | 4:00.90325 | 63.635 | 2:51.32040 | 1:22.15221 | 1:15.30116 | 5:28.77340 | 1:41.903 | ||
275 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 73.122 | 1:29.61320 | 1:18.20028 | 1:11.44222 | 3:59.25523 | DNF | ||||||||
236 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | Madison / Saracen | 68.1725 | 1:25.8718 | 1:11.3856 | 1:06.9535 | 3:44.2094 | DNS | ||||||||
268 | Michael ANDERSSON | SWE19951208 | Sweden | 67.4429 | 1:35.00838 | 1:22.87432 | 1:13.78729 | 4:11.66932 | DNS | ||||||||
251 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | Great Britain | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
247 | Jakob THUNELL | SWE19951109 | Sweden | 60.8641 | 10:20.76444 | 1:31.84639 | DNF | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 67.344 | 1:28.1022 | 1:16.2341 | 1:13.2332 | 3:57.5691 | 56.9012 | 1:31.2941 | 1:21.7821 | 1:16.7821 | 4:09.8581 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison / Saracen | 64.1112 | 1:32.1026 | 1:20.2765 | 1:16.0445 | 4:08.4224 | 60.043 | 1:35.1893 | 1:24.6184 | 1:17.6824 | 4:17.4892 | 7.631s | ||
3rd | 6 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 62.6918 | 1:31.3483 | 1:18.1112 | 1:16.2556 | 4:05.7143 | 53.7916 | 1:35.9166 | 1:24.7895 | 1:17.2343 | 4:17.9393 | 8.081s | ||
4th | 5 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS Mondraker Team | 64.1511 | 1:43.42719 | 1:20.9696 | 1:17.5349 | 4:21.93011 | 61.381 | 1:38.0009 | 1:23.0992 | 1:17.1952 | 4:18.2944 | 8.436s | ||
5th | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 68.473 | 1:27.2921 | 1:18.3433 | 1:12.8551 | 3:58.4902 | 59.475 | 1:31.6422 | 1:24.5093 | 1:23.48511 | 4:19.6365 | 9.778s | ||
6th | 15 | Anita AGER-WICK | NOR19780831 | 64.6910 | 1:35.4879 | 1:25.39911 | 1:20.40312 | 4:21.28910 | 58.178 | 1:38.23711 | 1:28.1226 | 1:20.9726 | 4:27.3316 | 17.473s | |||
7th | 11 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 68.922 | 1:31.7205 | 1:19.8364 | 1:17.4998 | 4:09.0555 | 60.782 | 1:37.6028 | 1:30.0177 | 1:21.8238 | 4:29.4427 | 19.584s | ||
8th | 14 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | Dirt Norco | 70.431 | 1:38.57415 | 1:28.66614 | 1:24.06017 | 4:31.30014 | 58.657 | 1:35.8735 | 1:30.9638 | 1:24.47312 | 4:31.3098 | 21.451s | ||
9th | 28 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | 64.919 | 1:37.11912 | 1:26.57912 | 1:14.9144 | 4:18.6129 | 55.7514 | 1:38.70612 | 1:32.7699 | 1:20.9255 | 4:32.4009 | 22.542s | |||
10th | 7 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 65.737 | 1:35.0368 | 1:21.2107 | 1:13.9963 | 4:10.2427 | 55.8813 | 1:35.6954 | 1:35.35710 | 1:21.6937 | 4:32.74510 | 22.887s | ||
11th | 9 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 60.4725 | 1:35.68510 | 1:22.6509 | 1:26.75820 | 4:25.09312 | 57.609 | 1:38.75813 | 1:40.97314 | 1:22.62710 | 4:42.35811 | 32.500s | ||
12th | 8 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE ° | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing / Intense | 66.156 | 1:36.82111 | 1:35.10420 | 1:21.83013 | 4:33.75515 | 58.946 | 1:38.19510 | 1:45.77316 | 1:21.9379 | 4:45.90512 | 36.047s | ||
13th | 32 | Claire BUCHAR | CAN19780426 | 63.8513 | 1:33.9847 | 1:23.76010 | 1:18.47010 | 4:16.2148 | 57.4210 | 1:43.67115 | 1:40.85013 | 1:25.10513 | 4:49.62613 | 39.768s | |||
14th | 23 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 65.368 | 1:38.48814 | 1:29.11316 | 1:28.71424 | 4:36.31517 | 59.544 | 1:48.39718 | 1:37.65511 | 1:27.95615 | 4:54.00814 | 44.150s | |||
15th | 22 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | 63.6314 | 1:40.52017 | 1:28.17613 | 1:25.50819 | 4:34.20416 | 53.7617 | 1:47.66317 | 1:39.81912 | 1:32.24318 | 4:59.72515 | 49.867s | |||
16th | 25 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE ° | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | 61.7422 | 1:46.48021 | 1:29.37317 | 1:21.99514 | 4:37.84818 | 52.9118 | 1:47.30616 | 1:46.73017 | 1:26.28114 | 5:00.31716 | 50.459s | ||
17th | 18 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SC Intense | 62.8217 | 1:38.88116 | 1:38.64923 | 1:23.48116 | 4:41.01119 | 55.3215 | 1:40.96114 | 1:48.94218 | 1:30.95817 | 5:00.86117 | 51.003s | ||
18th | 36 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE19940224 | 61.9520 | 1:46.69922 | 1:33.60818 | 1:22.59415 | 4:42.90120 | 57.2111 | 1:52.36319 | 1:41.84915 | 1:30.01416 | 5:04.22618 | 54.368s | |||
10 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 67.344 | 1:31.7144 | 1:21.8768 | 1:16.6417 | 4:10.2316 | 45.8119 | 1:37.0157 | 2:47.31819 | DNF | |||||
24 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 62.1919 | 1:37.99313 | 1:28.98515 | 1:19.87011 | 4:26.84813 | DNS | |||||||||
35 | Lina SKOGLUND | SWE19720914 | 61.7023 | 1:41.16218 | 1:40.05624 | 1:25.31018 | 4:46.52821 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 63.2915 | 1:44.83620 | 1:35.82421 | 1:27.89922 | 4:48.55922 | DNQ | |||||||||
21 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | Unior Tools | 61.8221 | 1:48.57424 | 1:33.70719 | 1:27.81821 | 4:50.09923 | DNQ | ||||||||
33 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 62.9016 | 1:47.76623 | 1:37.96922 | 1:27.94223 | 4:53.67724 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Guro STJERNVANG | NOR19850318 | 60.7424 | 1:52.09025 | 2:09.46925 | 1:28.87825 | 5:30.43725 | DNQ | |||||||||
12 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | 33.2026 | 2:10.87427 | 2:31.93826 | 2:00.62726 | 6:43.43926 | DNQ | |||||||||
26 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | 1:52.19526 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
34 | Elisabeth ENGSTROM | SWE19790329 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
4 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | Gstaad-Scott | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
30 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | CG RACING BRIGADE | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified