Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 47.741 | 2:25.9332 | 32.194s1 | 31.902s2 | 3:30.0291 | 47.6310 | 2:21.0411 | 31.185s2 | 31.733s6 | 3:23.9591 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 46.2010 | 2:27.5054 | 32.784s2 | 31.675s1 | 3:31.9644 | 46.7223 | 2:23.0324 | 31.014s1 | 31.224s3 | 3:25.2702 | 1.311s | ||
3rd | 4 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Hutchinson UR | 47.432 | 2:26.3523 | 32.883s3 | 32.007s3 | 3:31.2422 | 48.952 | 2:22.6282 | 32.256s11 | 31.009s1 | 3:25.8933 | 1.934s | ||
4th | 1 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 46.268 | 2:25.0761 | 33.483s10 | 32.733s8 | 3:31.2923 | 48.554 | 2:22.7823 | 31.959s6 | 32.076s9 | 3:26.8174 | 2.858s | ||
5th | 28 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 44.0782 | 2:29.41911 | 34.485s32 | 33.442s19 | 3:37.34611 | 47.917 | 2:24.7697 | 31.513s3 | 31.079s2 | 3:27.3615 | 3.402s | ||
6th | 8 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant | 46.1011 | 2:29.05410 | 34.517s33 | 32.716s7 | 3:36.2879 | 47.0920 | 2:24.1735 | 32.274s13 | 31.779s8 | 3:28.2266 | 4.267s | ||
7th | 5 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 46.0113 | 2:28.1126 | 32.923s4 | 32.244s4 | 3:33.2795 | 47.2615 | 2:24.8169 | 31.898s5 | 31.565s5 | 3:28.2797 | 4.320s | ||
8th | 6 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 46.525 | 2:28.1187 | 33.637s11 | 32.299s5 | 3:34.0546 | 47.4313 | 2:24.8148 | 33.341s38 | 31.381s4 | 3:29.5368 | 5.577s | ||
9th | 31 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 43.7298 | 2:28.5648 | 34.176s24 | 33.329s17 | 3:36.0698 | 44.3668 | 2:24.2946 | 33.305s37 | 32.399s17 | 3:29.9989 | 6.039s | ||
10th | 47 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona | 46.239 | 2:31.65423 | 33.069s6 | 33.294s16 | 3:38.01713 | 47.679 | 2:26.47115 | 32.346s15 | 31.762s7 | 3:30.57910 | 6.620s | ||
11th | 18 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 46.0412 | 2:30.27314 | 33.037s5 | 33.095s12 | 3:36.40510 | 47.3314 | 2:25.72812 | 32.771s28 | 32.291s15 | 3:30.79011 | 6.831s | ||
12th | 10 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 45.7521 | 2:30.19413 | 35.770s72 | 32.312s6 | 3:38.27615 | 46.3929 | 2:27.16619 | 32.223s10 | 32.111s11 | 3:31.50012 | 7.541s | ||
13th | 36 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Trek | 47.233 | 2:28.8489 | 33.113s7 | 40.445s153 | 3:42.40637 | 2:25.80713 | 31.804s4 | 33.919s60 | 3:31.53013 | 7.571s | |||
14th | 42 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 44.2772 | 2:32.68030 | 34.791s39 | 34.238s57 | 3:41.70929 | 47.956 | 2:26.92517 | 32.272s12 | 32.445s19 | 3:31.64214 | 7.683s | |||
15th | 22 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Trek | 45.8116 | 2:27.9495 | 33.696s13 | 33.556s27 | 3:35.2017 | 48.693 | 2:25.15111 | 32.766s27 | 33.754s55 | 3:31.67115 | 7.712s | ||
16th | 21 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 44.0185 | 2:34.08445 | 34.808s41 | 34.401s65 | 3:43.29347 | 46.0440 | 2:26.86316 | 32.185s8 | 32.760s25 | 3:31.80816 | 7.849s | ||
17th | 12 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 45.8116 | 2:30.61015 | 34.217s26 | 33.800s36 | 3:38.62716 | 47.1218 | 2:26.45714 | 32.217s9 | 33.440s44 | 3:32.11417 | 8.155s | ||
18th | 33 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 44.0782 | 2:33.50037 | 33.910s16 | 34.191s52 | 3:41.60127 | 45.8147 | 2:27.22020 | 32.712s24 | 32.193s14 | 3:32.12518 | 8.166s | ||
19th | 58 | Luke STROBEL | USA19860624 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 45.5033 | 2:33.16933 | 34.193s25 | 33.477s23 | 3:40.83924 | 47.917 | 2:27.25121 | 33.482s40 | 32.130s12 | 3:32.86319 | 8.904s | ||
20th | 59 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 46.624 | 2:33.28534 | 34.339s27 | 34.563s70 | 3:42.18736 | 2:28.38532 | 32.008s7 | 32.855s29 | 3:33.24820 | 9.289s | ||||
21st | 37 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 45.7222 | 2:31.60220 | 33.920s17 | 33.521s25 | 3:39.04318 | 47.5012 | 2:27.87025 | 32.885s30 | 32.582s23 | 3:33.33721 | 9.378s | ||
22nd | 19 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant | 45.5629 | 2:36.18469 | 35.195s53 | 33.790s35 | 3:45.16959 | 48.981 | 2:27.62722 | 32.861s29 | 32.850s28 | 3:33.33822 | 9.379s | ||
23rd | 20 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 44.1680 | 2:31.40118 | 33.796s15 | 32.961s10 | 3:38.15814 | 45.8845 | 2:28.58034 | 32.630s20 | 32.191s13 | 3:33.40123 | 9.442s | ||
24th | 70 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 45.2841 | 2:33.88441 | 34.597s35 | 33.638s29 | 3:42.11935 | 2:28.24528 | 32.406s16 | 32.858s31 | 3:33.50924 | 9.550s | ||||
25th | 44 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 44.5762 | 2:34.10146 | 35.002s49 | 35.005s82 | 3:44.10851 | 45.9142 | 2:27.70424 | 32.286s14 | 33.553s50 | 3:33.54325 | 9.584s | ||
26th | 24 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 45.4734 | 2:31.19617 | 35.315s57 | 36.354s117 | 3:42.86542 | 46.4627 | 2:27.06618 | 32.664s22 | 34.005s62 | 3:33.73526 | 9.776s | ||
27th | 14 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 45.9415 | 2:32.66428 | 35.377s61 | 33.982s42 | 3:42.02332 | 47.6011 | 2:28.54733 | 33.168s33 | 32.090s10 | 3:33.80527 | 9.846s | ||
28th | 63 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 45.1945 | 2:32.25025 | 33.464s9 | 33.245s14 | 3:38.95917 | 46.1336 | 2:28.71335 | 32.690s23 | 32.518s21 | 3:33.92128 | 9.962s | ||
29th | 102 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 45.1945 | 2:36.04168 | 33.345s8 | 33.206s13 | 3:42.59238 | 2:29.15939 | 32.743s25 | 32.411s18 | 3:34.31329 | 10.354s | |||
30th | 27 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 45.7819 | 2:31.43419 | 34.071s20 | 34.086s46 | 3:39.59120 | 45.1560 | 2:28.26129 | 32.647s21 | 33.525s46 | 3:34.43330 | 10.474s | ||
31st | 68 | Richie RUDE ° | USA19950101 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 44.3968 | 2:32.24624 | 33.668s12 | 33.580s28 | 3:39.49419 | 45.4054 | 2:28.89636 | 32.538s18 | 33.009s34 | 3:34.44331 | 10.484s | ||
32nd | 13 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 45.5330 | 2:30.63616 | 35.212s55 | 33.825s38 | 3:39.67321 | 48.165 | 2:28.28330 | 33.390s39 | 33.190s40 | 3:34.86332 | 10.904s | ||
33rd | 25 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 46.436 | 2:29.84412 | 35.209s54 | 32.831s9 | 3:37.88412 | 47.1616 | 2:25.06310 | 32.448s17 | 37.751s78 | 3:35.26233 | 11.303s | ||
34th | 35 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison / Saracen | 45.1247 | 2:34.39448 | 35.104s51 | 33.469s21 | 3:42.96743 | 47.0920 | 2:29.30041 | 33.520s43 | 32.509s20 | 3:35.32934 | 11.370s | ||
35th | 52 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Team | 44.4865 | 2:33.32335 | 35.930s79 | 33.757s32 | 3:43.01046 | 45.4353 | 2:28.23727 | 34.916s72 | 32.327s16 | 3:35.48035 | 11.521s | ||
36th | 81 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 44.6955 | 2:35.18756 | 34.808s41 | 32.979s11 | 3:42.97444 | 44.7364 | 2:29.93946 | 32.960s31 | 32.748s24 | 3:35.64736 | 11.688s | |||
37th | 51 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | 44.4566 | 2:34.72654 | 36.218s86 | 33.668s30 | 3:44.61256 | 45.5351 | 2:29.06938 | 34.075s59 | 32.838s26 | 3:35.98237 | 12.023s | |||
38th | 121 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 45.5330 | 2:34.50751 | 35.501s66 | 33.532s26 | 3:43.54049 | 45.6549 | 2:28.95237 | 33.980s57 | 33.101s37 | 3:36.03338 | 12.074s | ||
39th | 23 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Team W-racing | 45.6226 | 2:36.03567 | 34.564s34 | 34.740s77 | 3:45.33960 | 46.5625 | 2:30.51748 | 32.597s19 | 33.144s38 | 3:36.25839 | 12.299s | ||
40th | 15 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 43.46104 | 2:33.97943 | 43.693s147 | 35.555s100 | 3:53.227107 | 44.5467 | 2:29.47243 | 33.951s56 | 33.550s49 | 3:36.97340 | 13.014s | ||
41st | 93 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 45.1247 | 2:31.63722 | 35.492s65 | 34.568s71 | 3:41.69728 | 45.1959 | 2:29.90545 | 33.846s52 | 33.731s54 | 3:37.48241 | 13.523s | ||
42nd | 34 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 45.3737 | 2:33.58439 | 34.376s29 | 33.919s40 | 3:41.87930 | 2:29.66744 | 33.526s44 | 34.387s68 | 3:37.58042 | 13.621s | |||
43rd | 109 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 45.6226 | 2:33.05531 | 34.780s38 | 34.218s54 | 3:42.05334 | 2:30.14547 | 33.878s54 | 33.909s59 | 3:37.93243 | 13.973s | |||
44th | 79 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 45.5330 | 2:36.53874 | 35.796s74 | 34.046s44 | 3:46.38068 | 45.7848 | 2:30.53749 | 34.122s60 | 33.539s48 | 3:38.19844 | 14.239s | ||
45th | 66 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 43.37108 | 2:37.64683 | 35.320s58 | 34.288s59 | 3:47.25474 | 44.7364 | 2:32.12859 | 33.130s32 | 32.944s32 | 3:38.20245 | 14.243s | |||
46th | 105 | Mario José JARRIN MOLINA | ECU19840125 | 41.64150 | 2:32.45026 | 35.630s69 | 33.448s20 | 3:41.52826 | 45.9142 | 2:30.65350 | 34.597s68 | 33.040s36 | 3:38.29046 | 14.331s | |||
47th | 26 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Yeti Fox Shox Factory RT | 45.9714 | 2:36.31972 | 33.794s14 | 33.505s24 | 3:43.61850 | 46.0739 | 2:33.30072 | 32.762s26 | 32.547s22 | 3:38.60947 | 14.650s | ||
48th | 97 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 43.17117 | 2:35.53658 | 35.836s76 | 34.095s47 | 3:45.46761 | 45.9142 | 2:30.97051 | 33.984s58 | 33.785s57 | 3:38.73948 | 14.780s | |||
49th | 61 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 44.6955 | 2:33.07032 | 34.175s23 | 33.293s15 | 3:40.53822 | 46.4328 | 2:32.18761 | 33.297s35 | 33.314s42 | 3:38.79849 | 14.839s | ||
50th | 108 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Team W-racing | 45.2542 | 2:33.51838 | 34.018s18 | 33.352s18 | 3:40.88825 | 45.4054 | 2:31.80355 | 34.395s65 | 32.857s30 | 3:39.05550 | 15.096s | ||
51st | 133 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RRP GHOST | 44.6955 | 2:34.49549 | 35.912s78 | 36.412s118 | 3:46.81970 | 46.2633 | 2:31.11952 | 33.668s48 | 34.440s70 | 3:39.22751 | 15.268s | ||
52nd | 155 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | 44.3070 | 2:38.68793 | 34.972s48 | 34.115s48 | 3:47.77476 | 45.5950 | 2:32.52264 | 33.737s50 | 32.983s33 | 3:39.24252 | 15.283s | |||
53rd | 119 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 46.436 | 2:34.49650 | 34.087s21 | 34.117s49 | 3:42.70040 | 2:32.49863 | 33.267s34 | 33.761s56 | 3:39.52653 | 15.567s | |||
54th | 116 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 45.4336 | 2:36.22770 | 36.877s107 | 34.081s45 | 3:47.18573 | 46.5625 | 2:31.88557 | 33.534s45 | 34.224s66 | 3:39.64354 | 15.684s | ||
55th | 120 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | 44.0185 | 2:38.00584 | 34.908s46 | 34.185s51 | 3:47.09872 | 45.5351 | 2:32.66166 | 33.514s42 | 33.585s51 | 3:39.76055 | 15.801s | ||
56th | 77 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 45.3139 | 2:37.50881 | 34.866s45 | 34.715s75 | 3:47.08971 | 44.7663 | 2:32.48562 | 33.853s53 | 33.528s47 | 3:39.86656 | 15.907s | ||
57th | 60 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 45.4734 | 2:33.38636 | 36.203s85 | 34.593s72 | 3:44.18252 | 46.3630 | 2:29.31642 | 37.400s76 | 33.189s39 | 3:39.90557 | 15.946s | |||
58th | 95 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SC Intense | 44.2175 | 2:35.75962 | 34.854s44 | 34.040s43 | 3:44.65357 | 44.6666 | 2:31.52253 | 34.303s63 | 34.098s64 | 3:39.92358 | 15.964s | ||
59th | 101 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | Dirt Norco | 44.9751 | 2:36.62075 | 34.778s37 | 34.233s56 | 3:45.63163 | 46.7922 | 2:32.71068 | 33.493s41 | 33.923s61 | 3:40.12659 | 16.167s | ||
60th | 148 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 44.5164 | 2:33.94242 | 36.361s90 | 35.488s97 | 3:45.79165 | 44.8561 | 2:32.04658 | 33.700s49 | 34.407s69 | 3:40.15360 | 16.194s | |||
61st | 104 | Sidney SLOTEGRAAF | CAN19881207 | 45.1247 | 2:38.39288 | 36.222s87 | 33.812s37 | 3:48.42680 | 45.8845 | 2:33.74274 | 33.564s46 | 32.848s27 | 3:40.15461 | 16.195s | |||
62nd | 139 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | 42.34135 | 2:38.61391 | 35.084s50 | 34.341s62 | 3:48.03879 | 47.1616 | 2:33.71773 | 33.300s36 | 33.444s45 | 3:40.46162 | 16.502s | |||
63rd | 69 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 45.6923 | 2:35.76863 | 34.731s36 | 33.902s39 | 3:44.40153 | 46.3331 | 2:33.16869 | 33.743s51 | 33.706s53 | 3:40.61763 | 16.658s | |||
64th | 71 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 43.31112 | 2:32.51827 | 35.784s73 | 34.344s63 | 3:42.64639 | 2:27.68223 | 38.365s77 | 34.579s72 | 3:40.62664 | 16.667s | |||
65th | 103 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 43.40105 | 2:34.88955 | 36.399s91 | 35.328s95 | 3:46.61669 | 46.1336 | 2:31.63954 | 34.813s70 | 34.208s65 | 3:40.66065 | 16.701s | |||
66th | 88 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 44.6955 | 2:36.49673 | 36.413s93 | 34.870s79 | 3:47.77977 | 45.2858 | 2:33.26570 | 34.394s64 | 33.017s35 | 3:40.67666 | 16.717s | |||
67th | 107 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | 43.37108 | 2:34.32747 | 35.626s68 | 35.748s105 | 3:45.70164 | 47.1218 | 2:31.82756 | 34.596s67 | 34.891s75 | 3:41.31467 | 17.355s | |||
68th | 163 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | 43.9888 | 2:36.03266 | 34.163s22 | 34.282s58 | 3:44.47754 | 45.9441 | 2:34.15475 | 33.628s47 | 34.063s63 | 3:41.84568 | 17.886s | |||
69th | 30 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 44.6061 | 2:31.62721 | 34.814s43 | 34.222s55 | 3:40.66323 | 46.5924 | 2:29.20540 | 39.451s79 | 33.232s41 | 3:41.88869 | 17.929s | ||
70th | 160 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 45.3139 | 2:35.43657 | 34.794s40 | 34.531s67 | 3:44.76158 | 46.2335 | 2:33.28671 | 34.489s66 | 34.357s67 | 3:42.13270 | 18.173s | |||
71st | 117 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | 45.7819 | 2:35.54059 | 35.801s75 | 34.130s50 | 3:45.47162 | 45.4054 | 2:32.70867 | 34.879s71 | 34.824s74 | 3:42.41171 | 18.452s | |||
72nd | 56 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 45.6923 | 2:32.66829 | 34.918s47 | 34.466s66 | 3:42.05233 | 2:28.34831 | 34.244s61 | 39.861s80 | 3:42.45372 | 18.494s | |||
73rd | 76 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | 43.8993 | 2:33.99644 | 34.052s19 | 33.945s41 | 3:41.99331 | 2:28.20026 | 35.500s73 | 38.946s79 | 3:42.64673 | 18.687s | ||||
74th | 158 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 44.0185 | 2:37.60582 | 35.373s60 | 34.315s61 | 3:47.29375 | 46.1336 | 2:32.14560 | 37.175s75 | 33.403s43 | 3:42.72374 | 18.764s | |||
75th | 137 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | 44.8853 | 2:35.70860 | 35.726s70 | 34.560s69 | 3:45.99466 | 46.2633 | 2:34.29976 | 34.754s69 | 33.864s58 | 3:42.91775 | 18.958s | |||
76th | 99 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 45.6226 | 2:35.74461 | 34.417s31 | 34.370s64 | 3:44.53155 | 44.8262 | 2:35.32277 | 33.919s55 | 34.555s71 | 3:43.79676 | 19.837s | |||
77th | 130 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 45.8116 | 2:36.92777 | 35.386s63 | 33.773s34 | 3:46.08667 | 46.3032 | 2:36.27979 | 34.294s62 | 33.649s52 | 3:44.22277 | 20.263s | |||
78th | 141 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | 43.9292 | 2:36.72076 | 35.585s67 | 35.724s102 | 3:48.02978 | 43.9269 | 2:35.40278 | 35.753s74 | 37.341s77 | 3:48.49678 | 24.537s | |||
79th | 29 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 44.3070 | 2:34.70653 | 34.398s30 | 34.208s53 | 3:43.31248 | 45.3757 | 2:32.64265 | 40.882s80 | 35.781s76 | 3:49.30579 | 25.346s | ||
80th | 159 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 44.2474 | 2:34.66852 | 34.372s28 | 33.724s31 | 3:42.76441 | 1.0570 | 3:35.31480 | 39.073s78 | 34.579s72 | 4:48.96680 | 1:25.007 | ||
65 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Madison / Saracen | 45.0050 | 2:33.86340 | 35.370s59 | 33.770s33 | 3:43.00345 | DSQ | ||||||||
11 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
9 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
168 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 44.9452 | 2:37.01478 | 36.447s96 | 35.159s89 | 3:48.62081 | DNQ | ||||||||
143 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | 45.2243 | 2:38.93996 | 35.106s52 | 35.089s86 | 3:49.13482 | DNQ | |||||||||
186 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 45.2243 | 2:36.31171 | 37.718s122 | 35.263s91 | 3:49.29283 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | 43.31112 | 2:37.13579 | 36.424s94 | 35.768s107 | 3:49.32784 | DNQ | |||||||||
191 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 43.8993 | 2:38.91395 | 35.444s64 | 35.101s87 | 3:49.45885 | DNQ | |||||||||
114 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | UKR19940516 | 44.5762 | 2:38.04385 | 36.429s95 | 35.045s84 | 3:49.51786 | DNQ | |||||||||
167 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | 43.37108 | 2:38.96997 | 35.906s77 | 34.666s74 | 3:49.54187 | DNQ | |||||||||
43 | Chris KOVARIK | AUS19780301 | 42.23138 | 2:35.82164 | 37.370s117 | 36.553s121 | 3:49.74488 | DNQ | |||||||||
181 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | 43.9888 | 2:38.41890 | 37.263s115 | 34.545s68 | 3:50.22689 | DNQ | |||||||||
110 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN | 44.1978 | 2:40.887112 | 35.224s56 | 34.300s60 | 3:50.41190 | DNQ | ||||||||
166 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 43.63101 | 2:40.018101 | 35.755s71 | 34.663s73 | 3:50.43691 | DNQ | |||||||||
115 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Gstaad-Scott | 44.8254 | 2:38.79394 | 36.941s112 | 34.936s81 | 3:50.67092 | DNQ | ||||||||
169 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 43.8096 | 2:39.43798 | 36.541s99 | 34.894s80 | 3:50.87293 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Jan URUBA | CZE19941127 | 42.86123 | 2:38.39689 | 36.895s110 | 35.757s106 | 3:51.04894 | DNQ | |||||||||
152 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Hutchinson UR | 42.48132 | 2:38.13286 | 36.920s111 | 36.260s116 | 3:51.31295 | DNQ | ||||||||
320 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | 42.39133 | 2:38.66392 | 36.817s104 | 36.025s111 | 3:51.50596 | DNQ | |||||||||
179 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 44.6659 | 2:40.331103 | 36.169s83 | 35.179s90 | 3:51.67997 | DNQ | |||||||||
146 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | 45.3438 | 2:35.90365 | 42.426s141 | 33.471s22 | 3:51.80098 | DNQ | |||||||||
142 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | TEAM SODICYCLE PROJECT | 44.2175 | 2:41.233115 | 35.385s62 | 35.473s96 | 3:52.09199 | DNQ | ||||||||
221 | Josh LEWIS | GBR19930701 | 43.6999 | 2:40.260102 | 36.170s84 | 35.732s104 | 3:52.162100 | DNQ | |||||||||
192 | Jack GEOGHEGAN | GBR19900623 | Madison / Saracen | 42.81124 | 2:39.70999 | 37.595s121 | 35.060s85 | 3:52.364101 | DNQ | ||||||||
106 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 42.95121 | 2:40.474106 | 36.407s92 | 35.508s98 | 3:52.389102 | DNQ | |||||||||
54 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 43.9888 | 2:40.537107 | 36.873s106 | 35.124s88 | 3:52.534103 | DNQ | |||||||||
161 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | 42.61128 | 2:42.050119 | 36.037s82 | 34.731s76 | 3:52.818104 | DNQ | |||||||||
113 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 43.28114 | 2:40.885111 | 36.736s102 | 35.281s92 | 3:52.902105 | DNQ | ||||||||
165 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | 44.4566 | 2:39.974100 | 37.999s125 | 35.032s83 | 3:53.005106 | DNQ | |||||||||
202 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | 44.3369 | 2:42.034118 | 36.502s98 | 34.773s78 | 3:53.309108 | DNQ | |||||||||
188 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | 45.6923 | 2:40.348104 | 36.893s109 | 36.110s114 | 3:53.351109 | DNQ | |||||||||
172 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | 44.2175 | 2:41.208114 | 36.852s105 | 35.510s99 | 3:53.570110 | DNQ | |||||||||
214 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | 42.15142 | 2:41.097113 | 36.587s100 | 35.944s109 | 3:53.628111 | DNQ | |||||||||
183 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 44.2772 | 2:41.359116 | 37.780s123 | 35.309s93 | 3:54.448112 | DNQ | |||||||||
217 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 42.26137 | 2:40.798109 | 37.857s124 | 36.808s126 | 3:55.463113 | DNQ | |||||||||
132 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | 43.00119 | 2:40.671108 | 38.873s130 | 36.103s113 | 3:55.647114 | DNQ | |||||||||
138 | Niclas ANDERSEN | NOR19900319 | 37.77159 | 2:43.767128 | 37.032s113 | 35.319s94 | 3:56.118115 | DNQ | |||||||||
126 | Jan JAVORNIK | SVK19840329 | 42.37134 | 2:41.883117 | 37.431s119 | 36.899s130 | 3:56.213116 | DNQ | |||||||||
196 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | 42.97120 | 2:44.394131 | 35.990s81 | 36.563s122 | 3:56.947117 | DNQ | |||||||||
178 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | 42.23138 | 2:43.515124 | 36.892s108 | 36.596s123 | 3:57.003118 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | Robert SMITH (elt) | GBR19860603 | 44.1978 | 2:45.013134 | 36.482s97 | 36.069s112 | 3:57.564119 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | 2:43.963129 | 36.721s101 | 36.907s131 | 3:57.591120 | DNQ | ||||||||||
129 | Sean MCCARROLL | AUS19771105 | 41.88148 | 2:42.320120 | 38.346s128 | 37.015s132 | 3:57.681121 | DNQ | |||||||||
210 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | 43.17117 | 2:45.897140 | 36.311s89 | 35.730s103 | 3:57.938122 | DNQ | |||||||||
216 | Vit KUCIAN | CZE19940131 | 43.20116 | 2:44.140130 | 36.771s103 | 37.249s135 | 3:58.160123 | DNQ | |||||||||
197 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | 43.57102 | 2:45.404137 | 37.146s114 | 35.980s110 | 3:58.530124 | DNQ | |||||||||
175 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | 42.61128 | 2:43.304123 | 38.033s126 | 37.610s140 | 3:58.947125 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | Stefano MEZZETTA | ITA19940128 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 43.48103 | 2:45.311135 | 36.234s88 | 37.467s139 | 3:59.012126 | DNQ | ||||||||
187 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | 41.64150 | 2:40.823110 | 35.931s80 | 42.676s158 | 3:59.430127 | DNQ | |||||||||
218 | Ray SYRON | USA19941005 | 42.23138 | 2:45.421138 | 37.390s118 | 36.752s125 | 3:59.563128 | DNQ | |||||||||
199 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | 43.8695 | 2:42.328121 | 40.035s136 | 37.347s138 | 3:59.710129 | DNQ | |||||||||
173 | Mattia RONCAGLIA | ITA19931008 | 360 DEGREES / GT Bicycles | 42.81124 | 2:44.712133 | 39.366s135 | 35.785s108 | 3:59.863130 | DNQ | ||||||||
189 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | ESP19910610 | 43.26115 | 2:43.652125 | 37.272s116 | 39.196s147 | 4:00.120131 | DNQ | |||||||||
200 | Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ | ESP19911009 | 39.07158 | 2:44.625132 | 39.265s134 | 36.482s119 | 4:00.372132 | DNQ | |||||||||
208 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | US CAGNES VTT | 42.50130 | 2:43.141122 | 39.044s131 | 38.391s143 | 4:00.576133 | DNQ | ||||||||
222 | Florian WILHELM | AUT19910821 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 42.18141 | 2:47.685145 | 38.261s127 | 35.675s101 | 4:01.621134 | DNQ | ||||||||
198 | Robert VENABLES | CAN19741231 | 44.6659 | 2:46.073142 | 40.923s138 | 36.703s124 | 4:03.699135 | DNQ | |||||||||
201 | Alen SUMANDL | SLO19910606 | 42.34135 | 2:48.123146 | 38.349s129 | 37.251s136 | 4:03.723136 | DNQ | |||||||||
153 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 42.50130 | 2:37.31080 | 47.317s154 | 42.395s157 | 4:07.022137 | DNQ | |||||||||
223 | Sebastian MOSER | AUT19930113 | 43.7797 | 2:43.749127 | 46.443s153 | 37.318s137 | 4:07.510138 | DNQ | |||||||||
213 | Filip CHALMOVIANSKY | SVK19930602 | 41.59152 | 2:46.669143 | 44.006s148 | 37.243s134 | 4:07.918139 | DNQ | |||||||||
157 | Matej MACKOVIC | SVK19860711 | 42.04146 | 2:45.799139 | 45.895s151 | 36.859s128 | 4:08.553140 | DNQ | |||||||||
149 | Daniil SEMENOV | RUS19891205 | 39.76155 | 2:53.304152 | 40.913s137 | 36.825s127 | 4:11.042141 | DNQ | |||||||||
112 | Valentyn POPOV | UKR19870522 | 42.72126 | 2:46.000141 | 37.449s120 | 50.052s159 | 4:13.501142 | DNQ | |||||||||
195 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | 43.34111 | 2:51.033148 | 43.616s145 | 38.985s145 | 4:13.634143 | DNQ | |||||||||
211 | Andreas GASSER | AUT19900406 | 43.9591 | 2:43.687126 | 53.911s158 | 36.188s115 | 4:13.786144 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Oleksii PRYIMACHEK | UKR19890322 | 42.72126 | 2:52.991150 | 43.156s144 | 38.270s142 | 4:14.417145 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Junya NAGATA | JPN19880813 | 42.15142 | 2:47.298144 | 51.912s157 | 36.874s129 | 4:16.084146 | DNQ | |||||||||
134 | Tomas LISKA | SVK19920717 | 39.66156 | 2:45.386136 | 51.603s156 | 41.910s156 | 4:18.899147 | DNQ | |||||||||
205 | David ZAMBO | HUN19911206 | 43.40105 | 2:53.282151 | 45.631s150 | 40.146s149 | 4:19.059148 | DNQ | |||||||||
62 | Naoki IDEGAWA | JPN19800422 | 42.07145 | 2:55.214154 | 46.008s152 | 38.607s144 | 4:19.829149 | DNQ | |||||||||
212 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | 43.66100 | 2:55.577155 | 44.452s149 | 40.362s152 | 4:20.391150 | DNQ | |||||||||
182 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 26.43162 | 3:04.197160 | 39.207s132 | 37.239s133 | 4:20.643151 | DNQ | |||||||||
203 | Dimitar GAYDOV | BUL19860914 | 41.10153 | 3:02.200157 | 41.048s139 | 37.695s141 | 4:20.943152 | DNQ | |||||||||
122 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | BLACKTHORN GT | 42.15142 | 2:59.072156 | 41.629s140 | 40.946s154 | 4:21.647153 | DNQ | ||||||||
127 | Yakov AUSTER | RUS19910930 | 40.07154 | 3:04.138159 | 43.035s143 | 39.065s146 | 4:26.238154 | DNQ | |||||||||
164 | Andriy DZHYBRAIL | UKR19880106 | 41.70149 | 3:03.927158 | 43.638s146 | 40.271s151 | 4:27.836155 | DNQ | |||||||||
190 | Andrey DIMOV | BUL19900218 | 41.96147 | 2:54.533153 | 1:00.206160 | 40.193s150 | 4:34.932156 | DNQ | |||||||||
136 | Peter KERESZTES | HUN19930813 | 44.0782 | 2:49.008147 | 50.128s155 | 59.436s160 | 4:38.572157 | DNQ | |||||||||
131 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 43.40105 | 2:51.340149 | 1:26.057161 | 40.977s155 | 4:58.374158 | DNQ | |||||||||
154 | Dan STANBRIDGE | GBR19850716 | Dirt Norco | 42.89122 | 3:48.933161 | 39.228s133 | 36.515s120 | 5:04.676159 | DNQ | ||||||||
147 | Rob FRASER | CAN19900912 | 44.1081 | 2:38.36987 | 42.431s142 | 2:12.973161 | 5:33.773160 | DNQ | |||||||||
170 | Michael VICKERS | GBR19851103 | 39.28157 | 4:24.710163 | 58.251s159 | 39.785s148 | 6:02.746161 | DNQ | |||||||||
220 | Jan BENZIR | SVK19940715 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
193 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
209 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | USA19901128 | 35.23160 | 2:40.378105 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
90 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
219 | Roman WILHELMER | AUT19900911 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
207 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
162 | Jan CIMPERMAN | SLO19941222 | 33.51161 | 4:16.583162 | DSQ | DNQ | |||||||||||
140 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
177 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
145 | Jernej COKAN | SLO19910617 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
225 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | ESP19940224 | Particip | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
46 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
194 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
128 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
171 | Alexander KURZ | AUT19941127 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
3 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
184 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
86 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | RSA19940303 | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 231 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 46.011 | 2:33.0051 | 35.320s5 | 33.693s1 | 3:42.0181 | 47.123 | 2:29.0461 | 32.941s1 | 32.493s2 | 3:34.4801 | - | ||
2nd | 233 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 44.739 | 2:36.1783 | 35.148s4 | 34.089s5 | 3:45.4154 | 46.465 | 2:29.2852 | 33.592s4 | 32.756s3 | 3:35.6332 | 1.153s | ||
3rd | 232 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | FMD Racing / Intense | 44.1918 | 2:37.6869 | 34.353s2 | 34.753s11 | 3:46.7925 | 46.366 | 2:30.3773 | 32.947s2 | 32.439s1 | 3:35.7633 | 1.283s | ||
4th | 238 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 44.4511 | 2:37.1796 | 36.724s20 | 35.627s22 | 3:49.53011 | 46.108 | 2:30.8314 | 33.919s7 | 33.512s8 | 3:38.2624 | 3.782s | ||
5th | 241 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | MS Mondraker Team | 43.4627 | 2:38.42611 | 35.696s9 | 33.971s4 | 3:48.0936 | 45.5012 | 2:33.2968 | 34.369s10 | 32.898s4 | 3:40.5635 | 6.083s | ||
6th | 242 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 44.768 | 2:39.75014 | 36.998s21 | 35.491s21 | 3:52.23916 | 47.261 | 2:32.1176 | 35.268s18 | 33.307s7 | 3:40.6926 | 6.212s | ||
7th | 304 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | Spain | 44.1620 | 2:37.1075 | 36.349s13 | 34.900s12 | 3:48.3567 | 43.0046 | 2:31.3175 | 35.171s17 | 34.375s19 | 3:40.8637 | 6.383s | ||
8th | 236 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 44.0421 | 2:34.1232 | 35.485s7 | 33.760s3 | 3:43.3682 | 45.5910 | 2:33.83111 | 34.057s8 | 33.062s5 | 3:40.9508 | 6.470s | ||
9th | 245 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | Canada | 44.947 | 2:37.92310 | 1:03.70663 | 36.573s36 | 4:18.20250 | 45.1218 | 2:33.3509 | 34.856s12 | 33.872s11 | 3:42.0789 | 7.598s | ||
10th | 266 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 42.3747 | 2:41.72021 | 37.107s22 | 34.655s9 | 3:53.48217 | 45.3715 | 2:35.01413 | 33.087s3 | 34.108s15 | 3:42.20910 | 7.729s | ||
11th | 240 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | TEAM AIROH AXO SANTACRUZ | 44.3313 | 2:37.3757 | 36.390s14 | 35.169s16 | 3:48.93410 | 46.019 | 2:32.9447 | 35.548s21 | 33.922s12 | 3:42.41411 | 7.934s | ||
12th | 234 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Australia | 44.0421 | 2:36.4854 | 34.056s1 | 34.375s7 | 3:44.9163 | 43.1741 | 2:33.67110 | 34.946s15 | 34.235s17 | 3:42.85212 | 8.372s | ||
13th | 259 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | Dirt Norco | 45.784 | 2:39.80615 | 36.514s18 | 35.261s18 | 3:51.58114 | 45.3416 | 2:34.20612 | 34.910s14 | 33.934s13 | 3:43.05013 | 8.570s | ||
14th | 235 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 42.8337 | 2:48.88741 | 35.447s6 | 37.209s40 | 4:01.54330 | 45.5311 | 2:35.40814 | 33.725s5 | 34.464s21 | 3:43.59714 | 9.117s | ||
15th | 306 | Stephen MCCORMACK | IRL19951028 | Ireland | 44.1918 | 2:41.61520 | 35.503s8 | 35.094s14 | 3:52.21215 | 44.6326 | 2:35.88015 | 34.328s9 | 34.040s14 | 3:44.24815 | 9.768s | ||
16th | 268 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 44.3015 | 2:40.26216 | 34.863s3 | 33.739s2 | 3:48.8649 | 38.7765 | 2:37.27519 | 34.424s11 | 33.098s6 | 3:44.79716 | 10.317s | ||
17th | 272 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 46.011 | 2:41.05718 | 39.535s37 | 35.097s15 | 3:55.68922 | 47.192 | 2:36.08016 | 35.627s22 | 34.838s23 | 3:46.54517 | 12.065s | ||
18th | 250 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | France | 40.5956 | 2:37.5878 | 36.425s16 | 34.476s8 | 3:48.4888 | 43.2838 | 2:37.20618 | 34.873s13 | 34.513s22 | 3:46.59218 | 12.112s | ||
19th | 252 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Canada | 43.3729 | 2:39.37013 | 37.210s24 | 34.192s6 | 3:50.77213 | 45.4713 | 2:37.82621 | 35.787s24 | 34.371s18 | 3:47.98419 | 13.504s | ||
20th | 237 | Luke ELLISON | AUS19951030 | Australia | DNF | 43.6933 | 2:40.80730 | 33.837s6 | 33.737s9 | 3:48.38120 | 13.901s | ||||||
21st | 262 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Great Britain | 43.9523 | 2:42.54723 | 36.033s10 | 36.046s29 | 3:54.62619 | 44.2128 | 2:38.73723 | 35.400s19 | 34.981s25 | 3:49.11821 | 14.638s | ||
22nd | 263 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | France | 43.2632 | 2:43.67325 | 36.415s15 | 35.200s17 | 3:55.28820 | 44.6925 | 2:36.69917 | 37.299s41 | 35.133s29 | 3:49.13122 | 14.651s | ||
23rd | 289 | Marius NEUFFER | GER19950821 | Germany | 45.565 | 2:44.86631 | 38.429s30 | 35.708s23 | 3:59.00328 | 46.494 | 2:37.32320 | 37.307s42 | 34.999s26 | 3:49.62923 | 15.149s | ||
24th | 290 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | Germany | 45.883 | 2:38.56812 | 36.159s12 | 35.897s26 | 3:50.62412 | 45.0020 | 2:40.54529 | 35.019s16 | 35.439s34 | 3:51.00324 | 16.523s | ||
25th | 255 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | New Zealand | 40.1259 | 2:55.46451 | 37.306s26 | 36.059s30 | 4:08.82942 | 44.5127 | 2:40.27027 | 36.484s32 | 34.419s20 | 3:51.17325 | 16.693s | ||
26th | 302 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | 43.8024 | 2:43.26924 | 37.913s29 | 36.835s38 | 3:58.01727 | 45.4314 | 2:39.41324 | 36.464s31 | 36.387s44 | 3:52.26426 | 17.784s | ||
27th | 274 | Matt HARDWICK | CAN19950202 | Canada | 43.2831 | 2:48.10640 | 39.898s39 | 37.245s42 | 4:05.24933 | 46.237 | 2:40.03225 | 35.958s28 | 36.294s43 | 3:52.28427 | 17.804s | ||
28th | 243 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 43.3130 | 2:43.72127 | 37.854s27 | 34.744s10 | 3:56.31924 | 43.7232 | 2:42.78236 | 35.407s20 | 34.130s16 | 3:52.31928 | 17.839s | ||
29th | 273 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | Great Britain | 45.096 | 2:43.92828 | 37.175s23 | 35.761s24 | 3:56.86425 | 44.9721 | 2:40.26726 | 36.702s34 | 35.559s36 | 3:52.52829 | 18.048s | ||
30th | 275 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | France | 44.3015 | 2:47.20335 | 38.756s34 | 36.002s28 | 4:01.96131 | 44.7823 | 2:40.35928 | 37.314s43 | 34.917s24 | 3:52.59030 | 18.110s | ||
31st | 279 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 43.0635 | 2:46.52733 | 41.848s47 | 36.216s31 | 4:04.59132 | 43.2340 | 2:41.93232 | 35.696s23 | 35.102s27 | 3:52.73031 | 18.250s | ||
32nd | 305 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 43.7725 | 2:46.66834 | 46.172s55 | 35.461s20 | 4:08.30140 | 44.8222 | 2:41.45031 | 38.343s47 | 33.836s10 | 3:53.62932 | 19.149s | ||
33rd | 261 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | Great Britain | 43.2033 | 2:46.07232 | 52.424s60 | 35.441s19 | 4:13.93748 | 44.1030 | 2:42.10133 | 36.784s35 | 35.155s30 | 3:54.04033 | 19.560s | ||
34th | 270 | Galen CARTER | USA19960825 | USA | 42.8636 | 2:49.44043 | 41.052s44 | 36.396s33 | 4:06.88837 | 43.0944 | 2:43.65340 | 35.895s26 | 35.296s32 | 3:54.84434 | 20.364s | ||
35th | 269 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | France | 42.0249 | 2:41.41519 | 42.910s49 | 36.397s35 | 4:00.72229 | 42.7050 | 2:42.47635 | 37.098s39 | 35.517s35 | 3:55.09135 | 20.611s | ||
36th | 286 | Domenic LUIZ | GER19960428 | Germany | 44.2717 | 2:49.49144 | 38.535s32 | 37.867s47 | 4:05.89336 | 45.0919 | 2:42.38934 | 36.158s30 | 37.492s52 | 3:56.03936 | 21.559s | ||
37th | 253 | Kyle LOCKWOOD | NZL19950817 | New Zealand | 42.5943 | 2:47.37737 | 40.203s41 | 37.730s46 | 4:05.31034 | 45.2217 | 2:43.52139 | 37.199s40 | 35.831s39 | 3:56.55137 | 22.071s | ||
38th | 247 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | Italy | 41.6753 | 2:50.97845 | 39.121s36 | 36.994s39 | 4:07.09338 | 43.1741 | 2:44.32241 | 36.957s37 | 35.624s38 | 3:56.90338 | 22.423s | ||
39th | 271 | Noah FAIRBURN | USA19950501 | USA | 40.1060 | 2:53.20150 | 40.181s40 | 37.346s44 | 4:10.72844 | 40.9261 | 2:45.21942 | 36.662s33 | 35.999s40 | 3:57.88039 | 23.400s | ||
40th | 246 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 44.6310 | 2:47.37636 | 38.494s31 | DNF | 44.7324 | 2:45.79044 | 36.974s38 | 36.243s42 | 3:59.00740 | 24.527s | |||
41st | 251 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | Slovakia | 43.4028 | 2:42.06722 | 37.292s25 | 36.222s32 | 3:55.58121 | 44.2128 | 2:48.03347 | 36.919s36 | 35.116s28 | 4:00.06841 | 25.588s | ||
42nd | 258 | William WESTON | GBR19960914 | Great Britain | 44.3313 | 2:40.93517 | 37.879s28 | 35.089s13 | 3:53.90318 | 43.7431 | 2:38.58522 | 46.591s64 | 35.236s31 | 4:00.41242 | 25.932s | ||
43rd | 285 | Petr MALY | CZE19951023 | Czechia | 43.6326 | 3:31.05963 | 1:20.46364 | 38.454s50 | 5:29.97662 | 43.0345 | 2:43.41438 | 35.916s27 | 41.682s66 | 4:01.01243 | 26.532s | ||
44th | 297 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | Austria | DNF | 42.8648 | 2:42.99937 | 42.294s60 | 36.952s48 | 4:02.24544 | 27.765s | ||||||
45th | 254 | Martin BOCHUKOV | BUL19960627 | Bulgaria | 44.3612 | 2:55.79753 | 38.717s33 | 37.266s43 | 4:11.78046 | 42.7050 | 2:45.68343 | 38.995s50 | 37.681s56 | 4:02.35945 | 27.879s | ||
46th | 292 | Martin HEJDIS | SVK19950402 | Slovakia | 41.8351 | 2:47.51438 | 42.669s48 | 37.210s41 | 4:07.39339 | 41.9658 | 2:47.55545 | 38.241s46 | 36.629s46 | 4:02.42546 | 27.945s | ||
47th | 257 | Miha IVANCIC | SLO19960324 | Slovenia | 41.9650 | 2:52.20948 | 41.376s46 | 38.246s49 | 4:11.83147 | 42.6153 | 2:47.83246 | 37.546s45 | 37.139s49 | 4:02.51747 | 28.037s | ||
48th | 282 | Petr CECH | CZE19950525 | Czechia | 42.7239 | 2:51.97147 | 40.687s43 | 38.190s48 | 4:10.84845 | 43.5136 | 2:48.36548 | 38.793s49 | 37.651s55 | 4:04.80948 | 30.329s | ||
49th | 293 | Jozef ONDIC | SVK19960807 | Slovakia | 42.5344 | 2:49.41842 | 38.767s35 | 37.351s45 | 4:05.53635 | 42.9547 | 2:49.47751 | 38.756s48 | 37.205s50 | 4:05.43849 | 30.958s | ||
50th | 249 | Wojciech CZERMAK | POL19950302 | Poland | 42.5045 | 2:44.42230 | 36.507s17 | 36.593s37 | 3:57.52226 | 42.7050 | 2:54.82560 | 35.818s25 | 35.369s33 | 4:06.01250 | 31.532s | ||
51st | 260 | Assen STRATIEV | BUL19951018 | Bulgaria | 42.6742 | 2:52.54049 | 50.012s59 | 38.882s54 | 4:21.43452 | 43.4037 | 2:49.67552 | 39.202s52 | 38.004s57 | 4:06.88151 | 32.401s | ||
52nd | 299 | Michal TARKOWSKI | POL19950429 | Poland | 41.2055 | 3:02.11161 | 43.881s52 | 40.335s61 | 4:26.32757 | 42.7249 | 2:48.56849 | 41.628s59 | 37.275s51 | 4:07.47152 | 32.991s | ||
53rd | 280 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 42.1548 | 2:51.29946 | 40.662s42 | 38.753s52 | 4:10.71443 | 43.2838 | 2:50.61353 | 40.594s56 | 37.593s54 | 4:08.80053 | 34.320s | ||
54th | 288 | Johannes HÄNLE | GER19950704 | Germany | 42.7239 | 2:55.73752 | 46.735s56 | 38.826s53 | 4:21.29851 | 42.0457 | 2:51.38854 | 40.776s57 | 38.284s58 | 4:10.44854 | 35.968s | ||
55th | 277 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 35.8263 | 3:31.38264 | 36.090s11 | 35.883s25 | 4:43.35561 | 43.6933 | 2:58.85965 | 36.122s29 | 35.563s37 | 4:10.54455 | 36.064s | ||
56th | 281 | Adam BREZIK | CZE19960308 | Czechia | 28.2664 | 3:00.24159 | 45.333s53 | 40.017s58 | 4:25.59156 | 38.0266 | 2:55.06361 | 39.066s51 | 36.723s47 | 4:10.85256 | 36.372s | ||
57th | 296 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | AUT19951120 | Austria | 39.3562 | 3:05.73762 | 41.214s45 | 39.748s57 | 4:26.69958 | 39.7864 | 2:54.00557 | 40.054s53 | 37.492s52 | 4:11.55157 | 37.071s | ||
58th | 283 | Petr INDERBITZIN | CZE19951029 | Czechia | DNF | 41.6459 | 2:52.65556 | 40.574s55 | 38.915s61 | 4:12.14458 | 37.664s | ||||||
59th | 284 | Dominik LOSAK | CZE19960123 | Czechia | 40.1758 | 2:58.49655 | 39.844s38 | 38.455s51 | 4:16.79549 | 42.0956 | 2:54.37858 | 40.090s54 | 38.733s60 | 4:13.20159 | 38.721s | ||
60th | 291 | Lubos CIFRIK | SVK19960103 | Slovakia | 39.9061 | 2:59.54957 | 43.347s50 | 40.047s59 | 4:22.94355 | 40.5963 | 2:54.42359 | 41.382s58 | 39.446s64 | 4:15.25160 | 40.771s | ||
61st | 278 | Fabian KUSTER | SUI19960219 | Switzerland | 41.2854 | 2:58.08054 | 45.427s54 | 39.174s56 | 4:22.68154 | 41.5160 | 2:55.69364 | 43.287s61 | 39.084s63 | 4:18.06461 | 43.584s | ||
62nd | 265 | Nikita VOYNOLOVICH | RUS19961113 | Russia | 42.3946 | 2:59.70058 | 58.560s61 | 38.998s55 | 4:37.25859 | 43.6035 | 2:51.93155 | 49.864s65 | 36.558s45 | 4:18.35362 | 43.873s | ||
63rd | 295 | Maximilian HARRICH | AUT19960403 | Austria | 40.5257 | 3:00.51460 | 1:00.62662 | 40.886s62 | 4:42.02660 | 40.8762 | 2:55.19562 | 43.793s62 | 39.499s65 | 4:18.48763 | 44.007s | ||
64th | 294 | Marcus ALLACHER | AUT19950622 | Austria | 41.7052 | 2:58.64656 | 43.475s51 | 40.068s60 | 4:22.18953 | 42.4854 | 2:55.64063 | 44.048s63 | 39.025s62 | 4:18.71364 | 44.233s | ||
65th | 287 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | Germany | 43.2033 | 2:48.07839 | 49.912s58 | DNF | 43.1243 | 2:48.97550 | 1:16.48166 | 38.521s59 | 4:43.97765 | 1:09.497 | |||
66th | 267 | Chase NELSON | USA19960517 | USA | 42.7041 | 2:43.70826 | 36.539s19 | 35.898s27 | 3:56.14523 | 42.3755 | 3:51.98766 | 37.465s44 | 36.206s41 | 5:05.65866 | 1:31.178 | ||
248 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | Austria | 42.8138 | 2:44.30929 | 47.664s57 | 36.396s33 | 4:08.36941 | DNS | ||||||||
303 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | Lac Blanc / Scott | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
298 | Máte ETTINGSHAUSEN | HUN19950903 | Hungary | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
256 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | Great Britain | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
264 | Andre LEZUO | AUT19960807 | Austria | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
301 | Georg WOLF | AUT19960722 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 43.177 | 2:45.3412 | 40.436s5 | 36.776s1 | 4:02.5532 | 45.001 | 2:39.6512 | 37.029s2 | 36.186s1 | 3:52.8661 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 43.345 | 2:44.4691 | 39.318s2 | 37.187s2 | 4:00.9741 | 44.275 | 2:39.2611 | 37.606s3 | 36.501s3 | 3:53.3682 | 0.502s | ||
3rd | 3 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison / Saracen | 43.983 | 2:50.2484 | 39.739s4 | 37.230s3 | 4:07.2174 | 44.633 | 2:43.5563 | 37.915s5 | 36.212s2 | 3:57.6833 | 4.817s | ||
4th | 11 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | TEAM NORCO INTERNATIONAL | 44.761 | 2:47.5383 | 39.413s3 | 38.146s5 | 4:05.0973 | 44.662 | 2:44.5704 | 38.762s9 | 37.096s6 | 4:00.4284 | 7.562s | ||
5th | 4 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 42.3410 | 2:53.0986 | 41.830s8 | 38.649s6 | 4:13.5777 | 42.4211 | 2:47.3955 | 36.433s1 | 36.853s4 | 4:00.6815 | 7.815s | ||
6th | 6 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS Mondraker Team | 38.966s9 | 4:09.6946 | 43.439 | 2:48.6147 | 37.883s4 | 36.961s5 | 4:03.4586 | 10.592s | |||||
7th | 10 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE ° | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing / Intense | 44.192 | 2:53.9078 | 41.622s6 | 38.142s4 | 4:13.6718 | 43.807 | 2:47.5766 | 38.495s7 | 37.404s7 | 4:03.4757 | 10.609s | ||
8th | 9 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 43.068 | 2:53.3757 | 43.049s12 | 38.917s8 | 4:15.3419 | 43.896 | 2:49.0249 | 38.636s8 | 38.284s8 | 4:05.9448 | 13.078s | ||
9th | 7 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 42.379 | 2:52.1345 | 38.772s1 | 38.719s7 | 4:09.6255 | 41.7514 | 2:49.34010 | 38.351s6 | 38.353s9 | 4:06.0449 | 13.178s | ||
10th | 12 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | 43.664 | 2:54.7279 | 43.131s13 | 40.766s14 | 4:18.62410 | 44.334 | 2:48.9988 | 40.688s10 | 38.528s10 | 4:08.21410 | 15.348s | |||
11th | 29 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | 42.2311 | 2:57.38911 | 42.276s10 | 40.851s15 | 4:20.51612 | 43.638 | 2:52.22511 | 40.974s12 | 39.343s11 | 4:12.54211 | 19.676s | |||
12th | 15 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 40.1019 | 2:55.75810 | 43.731s14 | 40.164s12 | 4:19.65311 | 40.6917 | 2:52.26212 | 41.676s13 | 39.650s14 | 4:13.58812 | 20.722s | |||
13th | 13 | Anita AGER-WICK | NOR19780831 | 38.1723 | 3:01.89116 | 41.965s9 | 39.872s10 | 4:23.72814 | 42.2313 | 2:57.58913 | 40.715s11 | 39.424s12 | 4:17.72813 | 24.862s | |||
14th | 30 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 40.2717 | 3:00.44414 | 45.676s18 | 41.263s18 | 4:27.38315 | 41.1516 | 2:58.15914 | 42.363s14 | 39.619s13 | 4:20.14114 | 27.275s | |||
15th | 27 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 40.9213 | 3:09.02921 | 46.655s19 | 41.624s21 | 4:37.30820 | 41.6415 | 2:58.28515 | 44.738s18 | 41.063s16 | 4:24.08615 | 31.220s | |||
16th | 20 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | 42.1812 | 3:01.32215 | 44.902s16 | 41.364s20 | 4:27.58817 | 43.439 | 2:59.09216 | 44.159s17 | 41.724s17 | 4:24.97516 | 32.109s | |||
17th | 25 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | 40.4216 | 3:06.49819 | 44.772s15 | 40.054s11 | 4:31.32418 | 42.3912 | 3:02.25817 | 43.160s16 | 40.785s15 | 4:26.20317 | 33.337s | |||
18th | 28 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE ° | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | 37.2425 | 3:10.81622 | 45.256s17 | 41.008s16 | 4:37.08019 | 40.5418 | 3:05.31818 | 43.014s15 | 42.156s19 | 4:30.48818 | 37.622s | ||
19th | 8 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 40.8214 | 2:59.92213 | 41.682s7 | 41.229s17 | 4:22.83313 | 39.2619 | 3:14.69119 | 1:05.04019 | 41.977s18 | 5:01.70819 | 1:08.842 | ||
17 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | Dirt Norco | 43.345 | 2:58.17212 | 42.926s11 | 46.348s25 | 4:27.44616 | DNS | ||||||||
36 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 39.3321 | 3:06.30518 | 52.602s23 | 41.263s18 | 4:40.17021 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | 40.4715 | 3:06.24117 | 53.435s24 | 41.724s22 | 4:41.40022 | DNQ | |||||||||
23 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 40.1218 | 3:07.63620 | 55.941s25 | 40.233s13 | 4:43.81023 | DNQ | |||||||||
40 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 38.8422 | 3:17.82327 | 48.901s20 | 44.514s23 | 4:51.23824 | DNQ | |||||||||
26 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | Unior Tools | 34.7727 | 3:17.21625 | 49.546s21 | 46.378s27 | 4:53.14025 | DNQ | ||||||||
39 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 37.4124 | 3:17.08624 | 51.676s22 | 45.257s24 | 4:54.01926 | DNQ | |||||||||
41 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | 37.2026 | 3:17.45726 | 58.952s26 | 46.363s26 | 5:02.77227 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | 40.1019 | 3:12.27223 | 1:02.68327 | 1:07.67528 | 5:22.63028 | DNQ | |||||||||
33 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
42 | Ani TOMEVA | BUL19860819 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
35 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | 32.7928 | 3:33.91028 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
34 | Claire BUCHAR | CAN19780426 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
24 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
14 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SC Intense | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
37 | Sonia SKRZYPNIK | POL19930817 | Particip | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified