The official results can be found here.
Course: Dirt Merchant ⇨ Del Bocca Vista
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Chris KOVARIK | 2:55.6951 | - | ||
2nd | 175 | Tyler ALLISON | 3:02.2682 | 6.573s | ||
3rd | 19 | Nick GEDDES | 3:02.7283 | 7.033s | ||
4th | 61 | Stephen MATTHEWS | 3:03.9224 | 8.227s | ||
5th | 37 | Adam BILLINGHURST | 3:04.1535 | 8.458s | ||
6th | 29 | Denis COURCHESNE | 3:05.0246 | 9.329s | ||
7th | 26 | Trevor BURKE | 3:05.0617 | 9.366s | ||
8th | 36 | Simon BUZACOTT | 3:05.3858 | 9.690s | ||
9th | 16 | Andy TILLMANN | 3:06.2859 | 10.590s | ||
10th | 64 | Berend BOER | 3:06.52210 | 10.827s | ||
11th | 39 | Sean FAULDS | 3:06.85611 | 11.161s | ||
12th | 259 | Ed MASTERS | 3:08.12412 | 12.429s | ||
13th | 258 | Tom MATTHEWS | 3:08.52313 | 12.828s | ||
14th | 257 | Santa KUSHIMA | 3:09.31714 | 13.622s | ||
15th | 172 | Remi GAUVIN | 3:09.49215 | 13.797s | ||
16th | 92 | Shane GAYTON | 3:10.40616 | 14.711s | ||
17th | 193 | Cameron PORTEOUS | 3:10.57317 | 14.878s | ||
18th | 130 | Ali CHAPPLE | 3:10.75518 | 15.060s | ||
19th | 4 | Ross DUNLOP | 3:11.39319 | 15.698s | ||
20th | 143 | Dave TRELOAR | 3:11.67620 | 15.981s | ||
21st | 232 | Kurt DE FREITAS | 3:11.95121 | 16.256s | ||
22nd | 220 | Colin FAVRE | 3:12.05622 | 16.361s | ||
23rd | 150 | James NIEMEIER | 3:12.20323 | 16.508s | ||
24th | 222 | Thibaud DAVID | 3:12.65424 | 16.959s | ||
25th | 217 | Roberto NORA | 3:12.91825 | 17.223s | ||
26th | 199 | Gerard LAGANA | 3:12.92626 | 17.231s | ||
27th | 20 | Christian STALDER | 3:12.94127 | 17.246s | ||
28th | 168 | Keenan NIEMI | 3:12.95428 | 17.259s | ||
29th | 88 | Chris DRAPER | 3:13.09129 | 17.396s | ||
30th | 24 | Justin ROY (BC) | 3:13.10730 | 17.412s | ||
31st | 23 | Tom OJA | 3:13.13031 | 17.435s | ||
32nd | 94 | Dan CROWE-HUTCHON | 3:13.32632 | 17.631s | ||
33rd | 221 | Frederico DA COSTA VIEIRA | 3:14.24833 | 18.553s | ||
34th | 231 | Sam FINN | 3:14.51134 | 18.816s | ||
35th | 251 | Avery BUCH | 3:14.58435 | 18.889s | ||
36th | 285 | Enrique GENOVA ESPINOZA | 3:14.63336 | 18.938s | ||
37th | 196 | William BINAME | 3:14.69337 | 18.998s | ||
38th | 181 | Harry STEER | 3:14.72638 | 19.031s | ||
39th | 260 | Cameron JOHNSON | 3:14.79239 | 19.097s | ||
40th | 138 | Nick HILL | 3:14.79540 | 19.100s | ||
41st | 191 | Oliver SONNTAG | 3:14.84741 | 19.152s | ||
42nd | 203 | Patrik KUSTER | 3:14.90942 | 19.214s | ||
43rd | 59 | Mark EWAN | 3:15.18843 | 19.493s | ||
44th | 197 | Billy HINDMARSH | 3:15.24344 | 19.548s | ||
45th | 144 | Sandy FENN | 3:15.40045 | 19.705s | ||
46th | 7 | Alex WADDICOR | 3:15.43346 | 19.738s | ||
47th | 295 | Andrew BROWNE | 3:15.45147 | 19.756s | ||
48th | 159 | George AMOS | 3:15.49448 | 19.799s | ||
49th | 72 | Sam BANCROFT | 3:15.63649 | 19.941s | ||
50th | 71 | Tristan MERRICK | 3:15.67350 | 19.978s | ||
51st | 250 | Haydn WILLIAMS | 3:15.76151 | 20.066s | ||
52nd | 148 | Jack O'HARE | 3:15.80652 | 20.111s | ||
53rd | 75 | Rhys MCLENNAN | 3:15.88053 | 20.185s | ||
54th | 292 | Ales DRVOTA | 3:16.11454 | 20.419s | ||
55th | 229 | Brandon DIXON | 3:16.56555 | 20.870s | ||
56th | 58 | Sam HOUNSELL | 3:16.65356 | 20.958s | ||
57th | 192 | Bjorn TEMPLE | 3:16.65957 | 20.964s | ||
58th | 233 | Sterling CHRISTENSON | 3:16.71758 | 21.022s | ||
59th | 67 | ??? SPOONER | 3:16.72859 | 21.033s | ||
60th | 41 | Daniel JOHNSON (mas2) | 3:16.97660 | 21.281s | ||
61st | 142 | Aviad IZRAEL | 3:17.01461 | 21.319s | ||
62nd | 176 | Adrian MARTÌNEZ MUÑOZ | 3:17.27062 | 21.575s | ||
63rd | 218 | Leonardo DE FREITAS GRIEBLER | 3:17.50063 | 21.805s | ||
64th | 48 | Patrick DUVAL | 3:17.62764 | 21.932s | ||
65th | 266 | Robert NELSON | 3:17.66465 | 21.969s | ||
66th | 9 | Tom YOTAM | 3:17.67066 | 21.975s | ||
67th | 207 | James RENNIE | 3:17.71967 | 22.024s | ||
68th | 21 | Jim MONTROSE | 3:17.87868 | 22.183s | ||
69th | 263 | Devlin MONTANA | 3:18.14069 | 22.445s | ||
70th | 209 | Jamie TILBURY | 3:18.15470 | 22.459s | ||
71st | 79 | Ben HOFFMANN | 3:18.50471 | 22.809s | ||
72nd | 134 | David ARNOTT | 3:18.83772 | 23.142s | ||
73rd | 62 | Matthew SHEARN | 3:18.90473 | 23.209s | ||
74th | 252 | Brad PICHLER | 3:19.10574 | 23.410s | ||
75th | 253 | Sachi KOBAYASHI | 3:19.29875 | 23.603s | ||
76th | 206 | Matthew SKELHORNE | 3:19.34476 | 23.649s | ||
77th | 154 | Trevor BERG | 3:19.43877 | 23.743s | ||
78th | 25 | Andrew CLARKE | 3:19.54878 | 23.853s | ||
79th | 166 | Eric SMITH (west) | 3:19.72479 | 24.029s | ||
80th | 249 | Matt ADDISON | 3:20.36080 | 24.665s | ||
81st | 278 | Raniel MAUARO DE MELO | 3:20.38481 | 24.689s | ||
82nd | 131 | Alex RAWSTHORN | 3:20.46882 | 24.773s | ||
83rd | 241 | Vincent LACOMBE | 3:20.59783 | 24.902s | ||
84th | 153 | Jonathan STREETER | 3:20.76884 | 25.073s | ||
85th | 77 | Matt DOWNEY | 3:20.91485 | 25.219s | ||
86th | 6 | Pip TRENHOLME | 3:20.93786 | 25.242s | ||
87th | 140 | John BRADLEY | 3:21.27387 | 25.578s | ||
88th | 5 | Steven MATHEWS | 3:21.37288 | 25.677s | ||
89th | 214 | Felipe BORTOLETTI | 3:21.68689 | 25.991s | ||
90th | 290 | Tom SKILLICORN | 3:22.03290 | 26.337s | ||
91st | 177 | Mario Juan Pablo COVARRUBIAS RIVERA | 3:22.06591 | 26.370s | ||
92nd | 310 | Brad GOFF | 3:22.18692 | 26.491s | ||
93rd | 2 | Andrew LINLEY | 3:22.38793 | 26.692s | ||
94th | 152 | David DAVIS (sen) | 3:22.69394 | 26.998s | ||
95th | 185 | Aaron PELTTARI | 3:22.78595 | 27.090s | ||
96th | 87 | Thomas WALKER (u30) | 3:22.80696 | 27.111s | ||
97th | 22 | David MANTON | 3:23.20497 | 27.509s | ||
98th | 291 | Scott HARDING | 3:23.26198 | 27.566s | ||
99th | 99 | Seth LYONS | 3:23.33399 | 27.638s | ||
100th | 200 | Jaydon DAVIS | 3:23.604100 | 27.909s | ||
101st | 302 | Graham HAYWOOD | 3:23.677101 | 27.982s | ||
101st | 276 | Dominik HOFFMANN | 3:23.677101 | 27.982s | ||
103rd | 239 | Ollie JENKINS | 3:23.729103 | 28.034s | ||
104th | 163 | Blake FETHERSTONHAUGH | 3:23.796104 | 28.101s | ||
105th | 307 | Greg WEST | 3:24.495105 | 28.800s | ||
106th | 213 | Henrique PALADINO | 3:24.599106 | 28.904s | ||
107th | 274 | Guilherme SILVA | 3:24.677107 | 28.982s | ||
108th | 248 | James AMPHLETT | 3:24.986108 | 29.291s | ||
109th | 53 | Liam WOOLTORTON | 3:25.070109 | 29.375s | ||
110th | 182 | Kyle DARMAN | 3:25.076110 | 29.381s | ||
111th | 187 | Charles RENAUD-ROY | 3:25.213111 | 29.518s | ||
112th | 151 | Brandon FRIJLINK | 3:25.471112 | 29.776s | ||
113th | 294 | Devin BLAKE | 3:25.757113 | 30.062s | ||
114th | 262 | Brian SHAW | 3:25.783114 | 30.088s | ||
115th | 63 | Ben JONES | 3:25.804115 | 30.109s | ||
116th | 300 | Julian HEAVYSIDE | 3:25.966116 | 30.271s | ||
117th | 162 | Dave EASTWOOD | 3:26.000117 | 30.305s | ||
118th | 137 | Graham RUSHWORTH | 3:26.210118 | 30.515s | ||
119th | 46 | Steve PHILLIPS (sen) | 3:26.493119 | 30.798s | ||
120th | 304 | Matt COOMBS | 3:26.944120 | 31.249s | ||
121st | 308 | Ben KWIATKOWSKI | 3:27.146121 | 31.451s | ||
122nd | 49 | Luke DE JAGER | 3:27.178122 | 31.483s | ||
123rd | 98 | Oli BRUMBY | 3:27.331123 | 31.636s | ||
124th | 210 | Zac WILLIAMS | 3:27.820124 | 32.125s | ||
125th | 216 | Luis GUIHERME CAVALHO | 3:27.996125 | 32.301s | ||
126th | 306 | Stephen BECKETT | 3:28.263126 | 32.568s | ||
127th | 246 | Nicholas HAGEMEIJER | 3:28.267127 | 32.572s | ||
128th | 236 | Adam KERR | 3:28.389128 | 32.694s | ||
129th | 42 | Nicholas RACE | 3:28.861129 | 33.166s | ||
130th | 264 | Cody HATTEN | 3:29.140130 | 33.445s | ||
131st | 283 | Diego RAMIREZ GARMENDIA | 3:29.154131 | 33.459s | ||
132nd | 178 | Jeremy BOGGS | 3:29.411132 | 33.716s | ||
133rd | 179 | Patrick STATHAM | 3:29.650133 | 33.955s | ||
134th | 184 | Mike HAYWARD | 3:30.348134 | 34.653s | ||
135th | 73 | Greg WALKER (40+) | 3:31.311135 | 35.616s | ||
136th | 289 | Zachary WADE | 3:31.601136 | 35.906s | ||
137th | 244 | Maxime GIGUÈRE-VIGER | 3:31.722137 | 36.027s | ||
138th | 245 | Jye THOMPSON | 3:32.114138 | 36.419s | ||
139th | 299 | Chris HUNT | 3:32.225139 | 36.530s | ||
140th | 223 | Sebastian BRAND | 3:32.408140 | 36.713s | ||
141st | 234 | Ian MATTHEWS | 3:32.776141 | 37.081s | ||
142nd | 189 | Maximillian MORSBACH | 3:32.868142 | 37.173s | ||
143rd | 293 | Scott FITZGERALD | 3:33.332143 | 37.637s | ||
144th | 76 | Ryan KENTEL | 3:33.515144 | 37.820s | ||
145th | 155 | Sam COX | 3:34.108145 | 38.413s | ||
146th | 65 | Bo PERCIVAL | 3:34.144146 | 38.449s | ||
147th | 309 | Tom SANDERS | 3:34.440147 | 38.745s | ||
148th | 238 | Dan BARNARD | 3:35.288148 | 39.593s | ||
149th | 167 | Edward MOUNTAIN | 3:35.685149 | 39.990s | ||
150th | 261 | Tristan BORDELEAU-ST-CYR | 3:35.701150 | 40.006s | ||
151st | 275 | Paulo HENRIQUE | 3:36.468151 | 40.773s | ||
152nd | 201 | Myles BLASER | 3:36.890152 | 41.195s | ||
153rd | 211 | Brant WOERTMAN | 3:36.932153 | 41.237s | ||
154th | 136 | Henry MARSH | 3:39.004154 | 43.309s | ||
155th | 164 | James CATTANACH | 3:39.239155 | 43.544s | ||
156th | 255 | Ryo MATSUDA | 3:41.098156 | 45.403s | ||
157th | 69 | Joe BUNN | 3:43.359157 | 47.664s | ||
158th | 281 | Yannick LACASSE | 3:44.103158 | 48.408s | ||
159th | 165 | Leroy VERBOVEN | 3:44.642159 | 48.947s | ||
160th | 160 | Ryan BOSTON | 3:45.886160 | 50.191s | ||
161st | 169 | Edward WHITE | 3:46.419161 | 50.724s | ||
162nd | 247 | Alec TOMLIN | 3:46.606162 | 50.911s | ||
163rd | 74 | James ABBOTT | 3:48.319163 | 52.624s | ||
164th | 97 | Ryan HILL | 3:49.123164 | 53.428s | ||
165th | 254 | Andrew JARMAN | 3:51.718165 | 56.023s | ||
166th | 81 | Zeb KEEN | 3:57.357166 | 1:01.662 | ||
167th | 208 | Mark HILL | 3:57.988167 | 1:02.293 | ||
168th | 156 | John HISE | 3:58.941168 | 1:03.246 | ||
169th | 8 | Or SHEMESH | 4:03.969169 | 1:08.274 | ||
170th | 296 | Brett WILLIAMS | 4:14.347170 | 1:18.652 | ||
279 | Antonio OVALLE VERGARA | DNF | ||||
188 | Glenn WEST | DNF | ||||
28 | Ollie JONES | DNS | ||||
215 | Walace MIRANDA | DNS | ||||
180 | Tim WINDSHUTTLE | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Robin POTVIN | 3:05.9431 | - | ||
2nd | 57 | Chris DEWAR | 3:08.0222 | 2.079s | ||
3rd | 32 | Jon MOON | 3:09.7843 | 3.841s | ||
4th | 27 | Mathieu HEBERT | 3:10.1474 | 4.204s | ||
5th | 34 | Andrew GUNN | 3:10.4815 | 4.538s | ||
6th | 52 | Steve STOREY | 3:11.0236 | 5.080s | ||
7th | 38 | Luke RADNOR | 3:11.6287 | 5.685s | ||
8th | 56 | Alan GOLDS | 3:11.8048 | 5.861s | ||
9th | 311 | Corrie MULLIN | 3:16.2189 | 10.275s | ||
10th | 235 | Alex ATTARD | 3:16.27910 | 10.336s | ||
11th | 227 | Aidan HAMILTON | 3:16.33611 | 10.393s | ||
12th | 240 | Austin LING | 3:16.87812 | 10.935s | ||
13th | 1 | Ryan NEWTON | 3:16.92013 | 10.977s | ||
14th | 17 | Shawn BEAUDOIN | 3:17.72314 | 11.780s | ||
15th | 186 | Jonathan KIM | 3:18.79115 | 12.848s | ||
16th | 157 | Tim ANDREWS | 3:19.08416 | 13.141s | ||
17th | 15 | Todd HELLINGA | 3:19.23417 | 13.291s | ||
18th | 93 | Adam DAGG | 3:19.93018 | 13.987s | ||
19th | 237 | Dave SHULTZ | 3:21.40919 | 15.466s | ||
20th | 284 | Sean MARTIN | 3:22.03120 | 16.088s | ||
21st | 243 | Nick KING | 3:22.30721 | 16.364s | ||
22nd | 45 | Dan ASHTON | 3:22.65722 | 16.714s | ||
23rd | 70 | Chris ADDARIO | 3:22.84723 | 16.904s | ||
24th | 90 | Guillaume RACINE | 3:22.90424 | 16.961s | ||
25th | 50 | Jeff LEIGH | 3:23.35225 | 17.409s | ||
26th | 183 | Daniel TALIANA | 3:23.67426 | 17.731s | ||
27th | 301 | Ed WITWICKI | 3:24.13927 | 18.196s | ||
28th | 85 | Taylor DONOHOE | 3:25.41528 | 19.472s | ||
29th | 242 | Stephane LINCOURT | 3:26.32429 | 20.381s | ||
30th | 43 | Felix MEYER | 3:26.88430 | 20.941s | ||
31st | 86 | Kenton DUNNING | 3:27.37031 | 21.427s | ||
32nd | 80 | Steve DONOHOE | 3:27.42232 | 21.479s | ||
33rd | 96 | David DORRANS | 3:27.52933 | 21.586s | ||
34th | 282 | Max DUPUIS | 3:27.91934 | 21.976s | ||
35th | 268 | Paul HOWARD | 3:28.54835 | 22.605s | ||
36th | 68 | Trevor FERRAO | 3:29.09336 | 23.150s | ||
37th | 31 | Brett GOSSMAN | 3:31.63537 | 25.692s | ||
38th | 303 | David WASKETT-MEYERS | 3:33.01438 | 27.071s | ||
39th | 95 | James FREAKLEY | 3:33.19539 | 27.252s | ||
40th | 47 | John MAGILL | 3:33.27740 | 27.334s | ||
41st | 271 | Dale BENDON | 3:33.50941 | 27.566s | ||
42nd | 44 | Jason LUELO | 3:33.88342 | 27.940s | ||
43rd | 82 | Richard BEDFORD (vet) | 3:34.69443 | 28.751s | ||
44th | 40 | Matt JOHNSON | 3:35.78344 | 29.840s | ||
45th | 225 | Mark GILLESPIE | 3:37.36645 | 31.423s | ||
46th | 230 | Paul BAINBRIDGE | 4:00.62046 | 54.677s | ||
47th | 288 | Ron GOLDSTONE | 4:13.11747 | 1:07.174 | ||
48th | 256 | Mike RAYNER | 4:15.05048 | 1:09.107 | ||
78 | Daniel THWAITE | DNS |
Male: U18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 146 | Jack ILES | 3:05.0801 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Zander GEDDES | 3:07.9292 | 2.849s | ||
3rd | 204 | Felix KLEE | 3:08.6133 | 3.533s | ||
4th | 129 | Adison MACDONALD | 3:09.7074 | 4.627s | ||
5th | 305 | Carole JEROME | 3:10.9185 | 5.838s | ||
6th | 219 | Antoine BAGNOUD | 3:11.5366 | 6.456s | ||
7th | 132 | Bracken CAMILLERI | 3:15.5877 | 10.507s | ||
8th | 212 | Felipe SWERTS NOGUEIRA | 3:15.6128 | 10.532s | ||
9th | 270 | Junior FELIX | 3:19.3509 | 14.270s | ||
10th | 145 | Jesse MERKS | 3:19.70610 | 14.626s | ||
11th | 277 | Kosho TAHARA | 3:21.81811 | 16.738s | ||
12th | 202 | Fabian KUSTER | 3:23.59912 | 18.519s | ||
13th | 265 | Spencer WIGHT | 3:25.11113 | 20.031s | ||
14th | 287 | Mathias SAXTON | 3:25.19814 | 20.118s | ||
15th | 298 | Henrique MATHIAS | 3:26.71315 | 21.633s | ||
16th | 273 | Omar MAJID FILHO | 3:27.52816 | 22.448s | ||
17th | 141 | Max BUCHAN | 3:28.11717 | 23.037s | ||
18th | 128 | Braden METZA | 3:30.23618 | 25.156s | ||
19th | 190 | Aidan MILLS | 3:32.47019 | 27.390s | ||
20th | 205 | Benjamin BRYDON | 3:33.41920 | 28.339s | ||
21st | 171 | Brendan MERKS | 3:34.68521 | 29.605s | ||
22nd | 135 | Max BERKOWITZ | 3:37.04622 | 31.966s | ||
23rd | 194 | Adam WOODHOUSE | 3:41.03523 | 35.955s | ||
24th | 272 | Lucas Campos MANSO | 3:43.88924 | 38.809s | ||
25th | 133 | Kolt HOYLE | 3:45.71425 | 40.634s | ||
26th | 224 | Alejandro RODRIGUEZ | 3:47.47426 | 42.394s | ||
27th | 195 | David SYMONS | 3:49.64527 | 44.565s | ||
28th | 173 | Jun Yi Frank ZHONG | 3:52.50728 | 47.427s | ||
29th | 170 | Christopher CREEHY | 3:58.74729 | 53.667s | ||
30th | 286 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 4:12.12230 | 1:07.042 | ||
31st | 198 | Connor LILJEDAHL | 4:23.90431 | 1:18.824 | ||
32nd | 12 | Brad JANSEN | 4:29.20932 | 1:24.129 |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Claire BUCHAR | 3:14.9791 | - | ||
2nd | 55 | Katrina STRAND | 3:19.3532 | 4.374s | ||
3rd | 10 | Maria Luz DARQUIER | 3:21.5353 | 6.556s | ||
4th | 35 | Sarah LEISHMAN | 3:24.4564 | 9.477s | ||
5th | 54 | Lisa MASON | 3:29.9695 | 14.990s | ||
6th | 89 | Simmone LYONS | 3:32.4846 | 17.505s | ||
7th | 158 | Erica LAWSON | 3:33.3457 | 18.366s | ||
8th | 149 | Annie BISSON | 3:33.3518 | 18.372s | ||
9th | 3 | Trish BROMLEY | 3:35.0349 | 20.055s | ||
10th | 280 | Carrie POOLE | 3:37.37110 | 22.392s | ||
11th | 33 | Kelly-Ann ROONEY | 3:38.73511 | 23.756s | ||
12th | 66 | Patricial MORENO | 3:39.46612 | 24.487s | ||
13th | 51 | Kathleen MCGILL | 3:39.76113 | 24.782s | ||
14th | 84 | Rachelle FRAZER | 3:40.82214 | 25.843s | ||
15th | 83 | Jane VOGAN | 3:42.16115 | 27.182s | ||
16th | 91 | Kate WHITLEY | 3:49.89316 | 34.914s | ||
17th | 226 | Alex SAFTICH | 3:56.08317 | 41.104s | ||
18th | 228 | Jaclyn WAKIM | 3:56.94918 | 41.970s | ||
19th | 11 | Agnieszka ROGOZ | 3:57.48319 | 42.504s | ||
20th | 161 | Christina CHAPPETTA | 3:59.13720 | 44.158s | ||
21st | 267 | Diana BRUCCULIERI | 4:05.83921 | 50.860s | ||
22nd | 100 | Liz FRANCIS | 4:06.31422 | 51.335s | ||
23rd | 147 | Katy FAHEY | 4:06.93223 | 51.953s | ||
24th | 312 | Suzi MACKINTOSH | 4:09.37524 | 54.396s | ||
25th | 269 | Val GUDAITIS | 4:17.28525 | 1:02.306 | ||
60 | Lisa SHILLOLO | DNS | ||||
297 | Samantha SHOOK | DNS |
Female: U18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Holly FENIAK | 3:20.1481 | - | ||
2nd | 139 | Ava BUCHAN | 3:43.2362 | 23.088s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified