shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2012 Phat Wednesdays round 8 - F-Cancer Chainless A-Line Classic at Whistler, BC

Chainless A-Line

view_listResults (247)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

161 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st38Adam BILLINGHURST 4:24.9331-
emoji_events2nd23Nick GEDDES 4:27.23122.298s
emoji_events3rd42Peter MATTHEWS 4:27.37032.437s
 4th202Muffin DE LA RUE 4:31.19746.264s
 5th25Trevor BURKE 4:32.92757.994s
 6th172Ian MORRISON 4:34.88969.956s
 7th20Andy TILLMANN 4:34.90379.970s
 8th266Eddie MASTERS 4:35.164810.231s
 9th43Stephen MATTHEWS 4:36.656911.723s
 11th86Dan CROWE-HUTCHON 4:41.7981116.865s
 12th273Sam RODDA (sen) 4:43.1201218.187s
 13th163Kurt DE FREITAS 4:43.7681318.835s
 14th55Andrew CLARKE 4:44.1921419.259s
 15th171Robert BUETLER 4:44.5261519.593s
 16th259Tom MATTHEWS 4:44.7321619.799s
 17th84Chris YOUNG 4:45.8171720.884s
 18th180Brad HOLMES 4:46.1371821.204s
 19th151Brandon DIXON 4:46.8261921.893s
 20th40Sean FAULDS 4:47.3142022.381s
 21st35Denis COURCHENES 4:47.6322122.699s
 22nd26Berend BOER 4:48.6552223.722s
 23rd170Adrian MARTÌNEZ MUÑOZ 4:48.9332324.000s
 24th63Mark EWAN 4:48.9602424.027s
 25th150Sam FINN 4:49.2332524.300s
 26th29David MANTON 4:50.6042625.671s
 27th5Tristan MERRICK 4:51.1272726.194s
 28th154Keenan NIEMI 4:51.2332826.300s
 29th193Tim WINDSHUTTLE 4:51.2412926.308s
 30th10Pip TRENHOLME 4:51.2723026.339s
 31st204Ali CHAPPLE 4:51.3223126.389s
 32nd82Josh LYONS 4:53.4643228.531s
 33rd191Oliver JENKINS 4:53.9663329.033s
 34th41Patrick DUVAL 4:54.3483429.415s
 35th186Haydn WILLIAMS 4:54.4353529.502s
 36th279Graham HAYWOOD 4:55.2113630.278s
 37th258Michael WATT 4:55.5533730.620s
 38th70??? SPOONER 4:55.8953830.962s
 39th162Harry STEER 4:56.1923931.259s
 40th85Ben JONES 4:56.9004031.967s
 41st168Ben PIKE 4:58.8314133.898s
 42nd246Patrick MEEN 4:59.7414234.808s
 43rd169Hayden BRISTOW 4:59.8854334.952s
 44th141Glenn WEST 4:59.9334435.000s
 45th65Sam HOUNSELL 5:00.4234535.490s
 46th287Zac WILLIAMS 5:00.4634635.530s
 47th21Christian STALDER 5:00.5364735.603s
 48th173Mario COVARRUBIAS 5:00.7064835.773s
 49th252Matt COOMBS 5:00.7874935.854s
 50th165Sean GIBSON 5:01.0525036.119s
 51st205Jimmy POLLARD 5:01.0805136.147s
 52nd274Joshua FULLER 5:01.1675236.234s
 53rd67Thomas WALKER (u30) 5:01.8215336.888s
 54th167Jason SMITH (sen) 5:01.9765437.043s
 55th211Maximillian MORSBACH 5:02.1705537.237s
 56th284Cameron JOHNSON 5:02.3015637.368s
 57th155André Pierre GAGNON 5:02.5145737.581s
 58th175James NIEMEIER 5:03.2955838.362s
 59th222Sachi KOBAYASHI 5:03.5655938.632s
 60th45Chris DRAPER 5:04.2666039.333s
 61st278Greg WEST 5:04.3136139.380s
 62nd198Craig MARSHALL (sen) 5:04.3686239.435s
 63rd59Jim MONTROSE 5:04.4946339.561s
 64th28Liam WOOLTORTON 5:04.6596439.726s
 65th213David DAVIS 5:05.1496540.216s
 66th268Cale GLITHERO 5:05.2376640.304s
 67th184Blake FETHERSTONHAUGH 5:05.9496741.016s
 69th190Callum JELLEY 5:06.3536941.420s
 70th149Jonathan STREETER 5:06.4617041.528s
 71st254Sterling CHRISTENSON 5:06.4747141.541s
 72nd231Charles RENAUD-ROY 5:06.5047241.571s
 73rd185Jai MOTHERWELL 5:06.7607341.827s
 74th229Steven JAMISON 5:07.8227442.889s
 75th69Mason MASHON 5:09.2517544.318s
 76th235Jye THOMPSON 5:09.2987644.365s
 77th182Ryo MATSUDA 5:09.9377745.004s
 78th131Scotty HANNAN 5:10.0077845.074s
 79th197Craig FALCONER 5:10.0587945.125s
 80th130Guy BEDFORD 5:10.2028045.269s
 81st90Seth LYONS 5:10.4518145.518s
 82nd139Luke DE JAGER 5:10.5708245.637s
 83rd206Stephen BECKETT 5:10.6528345.719s
 84th49Bo PERCIVAL 5:11.3558446.422s
 85th267Zach WADE 5:11.5018546.568s
 86th237Sebastian BRAND 5:12.0098647.076s
 87th290James MCSKIMMING 5:12.1718747.238s
 88th293Ben KWIATKOWSKI 5:12.3478847.414s
 89th74Steve PHILLIPS 5:13.9188948.985s
 90th73Oli BRUMBY 5:14.6269049.693s
 91st195Tai RONA 5:16.3879151.454s
 92nd153James CATTANACH 5:16.7689251.835s
 93rd282Lukas ZAHNWEH 5:18.6299353.696s
 94th161Joe SAMSON-HILL 5:19.0599454.126s
 95th281Mike HAYWARD 5:19.4879554.554s
 96th34Nick RACE 5:21.1049656.171s
 97th13Joe BUNN 5:21.3639756.430s
 98th214Jeremy BOGGS 5:21.4609856.527s
 99th187Leroy VERBOVEN 5:22.4599957.526s
 100th269Luke GARSIDE 5:22.52510057.592s
 101st223Cameron ALLONBY 5:24.68410159.751s
 102nd62Ben HOFFMANN 5:24.9651021:00.032
 103rd239Daniel RODRIGUES 5:25.4621031:00.529
 104th272Ross SMITH (sen) 5:25.6571041:00.724
 105th194Daniel AYASH 5:26.9591051:02.026
 106th148Colin FAVRE 5:27.6661061:02.733
 107th11Alex WADDICOR 5:28.5401071:03.607
 108th174Trevor BERG 5:29.2431081:04.310
 109th201Gerard LAGANA 5:30.0241091:05.091
 110th244David ARNOTT 5:31.6401101:06.707
 111st288Paul LAMBERT 5:31.6991111:06.766
 112nd160John HISE 5:31.7821121:06.849
 113rd249Daniel WASKIEWICZ 5:32.4251131:07.492
 114th44Zeb KEEN 5:33.0501141:08.117
 115th294Julian HEAVYSIDE 5:34.1611151:09.228
 116th241Jamie TILBURY 5:35.5411161:10.608
 117th275Kyle DARMAN 5:35.5581171:10.625
 118th196John BRADLEY 5:37.0651181:12.132
 119th270Oliver SONNTAG 5:37.2011191:12.268
 120th19Tom YOTAM 5:39.9221201:14.989
 121st181Naoto KATO 5:42.6661211:17.733
 122nd255Benoit GUILLAUDEAU 5:47.1751221:22.242
 123rd219Nicholas HAGEMEIJER 5:48.7621231:23.829
 124th212Nathan VALBONESI 5:51.1561241:26.223
 125th209Anton HORL 5:54.3891251:29.456
 126th292Reuben KRABBE 5:56.3661261:31.433
 127th217John BUTLER 5:56.4991271:31.566
 128th276Andrew JARMAN 5:58.3881281:33.455
 129th220Sam BRITCHER 6:00.9241291:35.991
 130th27Simon BUZACOTT 6:03.4341301:38.501
 131st248Yannick LACASSE 6:03.5401311:38.607
 132nd215Edward WHITE 6:10.9871321:46.054
 133rd216Rob MELVIN 6:12.6961331:47.763
 134th18Or SHEMESH 6:12.9061341:47.973
 135th199Will BINAME 6:18.1921351:53.259
 136th200George AMOS 6:18.3991361:53.466
 137th218Joel WALKER 6:21.3331371:56.400
 138th134Stephen LEONARD 6:25.5891382:00.656
 139th177Rob STOKES 6:28.0731392:03.140
 140th144Alex HINKSON 6:35.5631402:10.630
 141st179Martin LACROIX 6:42.3711412:17.438
 142nd233Mike GAMBLE 7:04.3371422:39.404
 143rd176James CROSSLAND 7:11.0271432:46.094
 144th178Craig EVANS (elt) 7:11.9321442:46.999
 145th245Scott HARDING 7:18.0531452:53.120
 146th12Ross DUNLOP 7:43.6561463:18.723
 147th61Greg WALKER (40+) 7:45.4971473:20.564
 148th164Dave TRELOAR 8:00.2601483:35.327
 149th52James ABBOTT 8:02.9631493:38.030
 150th286Danny MARTINS 8:22.0951503:57.162
 151st232Ian GARDINER 8:33.4301514:08.497
 152nd247Alex WILKES 8:33.7641524:08.831
 153rd243Tom SKILLICORN 8:47.8241534:22.891
 154th57Ryan HILL 8:52.9611544:28.028
 155th240Toby BROMWICH 9:14.6031554:49.670
 156th79Matt DOWNEY 9:25.2421565:00.309
 157th166Sandy FENN 9:26.9521575:02.019
 158th242Mark HILL 11:43.2771587:18.344
 159th80Ryan KENTEL 13:11.0261598:46.093
 160th280Dan HARMON 13:20.0321608:55.099
 161st8Andrew LINLEY 20:27.32316116:02.390

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st16Mathieu HEBERT 4:34.6841-
emoji_events2nd15Andrew GUNN 4:36.57421.890s
emoji_events3rd1Robin POTVIN 4:38.43833.754s
 4th60Steve STOREY 4:41.90947.225s
 5th39Alan GOLDS 4:44.17659.492s
 6th51Jon MOON 4:44.997610.313s
 7th47Chris DEWAR 4:47.606712.922s
 8th189Corrie MULLIN 4:51.931817.247s
 9th88Shannon KINGI 4:53.349918.665s
 10th2Shawn BEAUDOIN 4:53.9871019.303s
 11th30Luke RADNOR 4:55.0281120.344s
 12th31James FREAKLEY 4:56.7251222.041s
 13th3Jerome DAVID 4:57.3801322.696s
 14th87Adam DAGG 4:57.7311423.047s
 15th192Daniel TALIANA 4:58.4221523.738s
 16th256Austin LING 5:03.0521628.368s
 17th159Scott FITZGERALD 5:03.9491729.265s
 18th75Taylor DONOHOE 5:05.9081831.224s
 19th22Jeff LEIGH 5:08.8431934.159s
 20th53Todd HELLINGA 5:09.0432034.359s
 21st236Dave SHULTZ 5:09.1582134.474s
 22nd156Gareth DYER 5:09.7282235.044s
 23rd81Aaron LYONS 5:10.7232336.039s
 24th54Chris ADDARIO 5:10.9662436.282s
 25th277Rodolfo MERLO 5:11.0032536.319s
 26th210Aidan HAMILTON 5:11.0842636.400s
 27th6Jason LUELO 5:11.2762736.592s
 28th83Steve DONOHOE 5:11.2932836.609s
 29th72David DORRANS 5:14.9932940.309s
 30th77Kenton DUNNING 5:15.1253040.441s
 31st291Andrew MACNAUGHTON 5:16.0773141.393s
 32nd285Christian SCHMITT 5:16.9253242.241s
 33rd46Dan THWAITE 5:18.0253343.341s
 34th56Dom WRAPSON 5:19.7803445.096s
 35th238John ROWAN 5:20.0203545.336s
 36th234Mark GILLESPIE 5:24.2343649.550s
 37th58John MAGILL 5:38.341371:03.657
 38th36Trevor FERRAO 5:38.720381:04.036
 39th138Ron GOLDSTONE 5:45.955391:11.271
 40th207Mike RAYNER 5:57.873401:23.189
 41st263Adrian NEWTON 6:25.073411:50.389
 42nd152Alex ATTARD 9:03.077424:28.393

0-17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st24Zander GEDDES 4:28.4521-
emoji_events2nd147Jack ILES 4:35.31126.859s
emoji_events3rd140Adison MACDONALD 4:37.04338.591s
 4th9Brad JANSEN 4:50.968422.516s
 5th32Jackson BATHGATE 5:00.247531.795s
 6th135Tyler TOUROND 5:02.809634.357s
 7th146Spencer WIGHT 5:07.564739.112s
 8th253David SYMONS 5:11.094842.642s
 9th137Braden METZA 5:11.328942.876s
 10th208Tiago AZZI 5:12.6141044.162s
 11th33Cooper BATHGATE 5:14.2011145.749s
 12th145Cal MACCONNACHIE 5:36.419121:07.967
 13th251Adam WOODHOUSE 5:36.624131:08.172
 14th143Conrad MURDOCH 5:36.758141:08.306
 15th257Kosho TAHARA 5:39.930151:11.478
 16th265Henry FITZGERALD 6:08.742161:40.290
 17th227Ian MILLEY 6:09.506171:41.054
 18th136Jackson GOLDSTONE 6:16.295181:47.843

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st14Sarah LEISHMAN 4:49.5931-
emoji_events2nd17Katrina STRAND 4:55.05425.461s
emoji_events3rd158Jill KINTNER 4:58.93339.340s
 4th289Kathy PRUITT 5:00.658411.065s
 5th66Lisa MASON 5:04.748515.155s
 6th37Maria Luz DARQUIER 5:07.183617.590s
 7th224Erica LAWSON 5:16.332726.739s
 8th271Trudy NICHOLAS 5:20.274830.681s
 9th226Christina CHAPETTA 5:21.481931.888s
 10th50Kelly-Ann ROONEY 5:22.3331032.740s
 11th71Patricial MORENO 5:23.8861134.293s
 12th68Carrie MELTZER 5:26.4801236.887s
 13th48Rachelle FRAZER 5:32.9841343.391s
 14th230Patricia LOUREIRO 5:34.2441444.651s
 15th183Raffaella DICE 5:36.7581547.165s
 16th7Jeannette KWIATKOWSKI 5:42.2001652.607s
 17th64Lisa SHILLOLO 5:43.2001753.607s
 18th264Amalie BUDGEN 6:02.645181:13.052
 19th133Donna WALSH 6:25.911191:36.318
 20th250Sarah HOGG 6:31.841201:42.248
 21st89Natalie GERRIE 6:41.948211:52.355
 22nd142Diana BRUCCULIERI 6:58.926222:09.333
 23rd78Kate WHITLEY 7:07.954232:18.361
 24th4Trish BROMLEY 8:21.433243:31.840
 25th225Val GUDAITIS 11:19.191256:29.598

0-17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st132Jenna WILKINS 5:26.3421-
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us