2010 iXS German Cup round 2 at Rittershausen

view_listResults (452)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

126 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Marcus KLAUSMANN GER197708082:51.95932:43.7311-
bookmark2162Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Radon Factory Team2:42.84212:44.58320.852s
bookmark34Josua HEIN GER19871121OnTheEdge3:02.016322:47.41533.684s
 4145Daniel WOLFE IRL19880910Wolfe Racing2:59.733242:48.32144.590s
 55Erik IRMISCH GER198809132:46.19522:48.78055.049s
 66Rene SCHMIDT (1984) GER198403302:58.546162:50.51866.787s
 7157Dan CRITCHLOW GBR198102042:53.62062:51.10477.373s
 8172Richard LEACOCK NZL19911203Mungrel Mob2:59.382202:51.46387.732s
 92Maximilian BENDER GER199008172:52.55652:52.38798.656s
 10144Gerard WOLFE IRL19861024Wolfe Racing3:01.927312:52.492108.761s
 11166Joseph NATION NZL198909052:58.636172:52.787119.056s
 1287Andreas KRIEGER GER19811111Propain2:54.17972:52.821129.090s
 1382Tommy KIESEWETTER GER198811082:57.179132:52.937139.206s
 1453Jonathan DEBUS GER19871114Team Last International2:56.29792:53.539149.808s
 15164Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226RSV Rederberch e.V.2:56.949122:53.641159.910s
 1638Rick BALBIERER GER1988062011:11.2981182:54.1841610.453s
 17148Janick LIEBERHERR SUI19901228iXS Sports Division Yeti Team3:00.898282:54.6181710.887s
 18105Daniël PRIJKEL NED198806082:56.734112:55.6651811.934s
 1949Philipp BOERNER GER198601183:42.550992:56.0951912.364s
 2057Fabian FADER ° GER19920424SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM3:04.393432:56.1042012.373s
 2159Sebastian FICKEL GER198505043:05.782512:56.4412112.710s
 22175Frank HEDWIG GER198007142:58.925182:56.9602213.229s
 23101Philipp METZGER GER19900626Wurzelpassage Eppelheim3:02.041332:57.0902313.359s
 2456Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER199106133:01.386302:57.4592413.728s
 257Falco RUPPERT GER19841120ceednow.com go to site / two-fast.de3:05.633492:57.8072514.076s
 26146Marvin LENZ GER19891231Broductions3:27.594942:57.9342614.203s
 2748Birk BERGHAEUSER GER19901102GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:02.578372:58.4402714.709s
 28124Kevin SCHRAMM GER199010183:12.645702:59.1082815.377s
 29176Dominik MAI GER198912203:05.173482:59.3622915.631s
 30178Daniel VOGT GER19860710Last Bikes / Renz Radsport3:04.741452:59.5453015.814s
 3139Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19890428singletrackbikeparts3:02.057342:59.5483115.817s
 328Willi LÜTZELER GER198612292:59.953252:59.6773215.946s
 339Gernot RUPPERT GER19900417ceednow.com go to site / two-fast.de2:57.898152:59.7063315.975s
 3451Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° GER19930720Zonenschein Fly Factory3:04.842462:59.8303416.099s
 3562Fabio GANGI ° ITA19921201TEAM RUDEL3:03.123403:00.5643516.833s
 3655Cal DEW ° GBR199206193:01.105293:00.7003616.969s
 37102Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER198112262:56.619103:00.8143717.083s
 3876Daniel JAHN GER19820106Conti Nicolai Team2:59.366193:00.8233817.092s
 39155Johannes SÜTTER GER19900909Propain3:02.107353:00.8423917.111s
 40151Benjamin OLUOCH GER19911031Quadsad.de3:05.759503:01.1274017.396s
 41127Jan SMETANA ° GER19930813Bruchpilotracing3:21.630903:01.9184118.187s
 42168Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER ° GER199202143:08.598613:01.9504218.219s
 43125Ralf SCHUPP GER19811125Dirt Stylers3:24.181923:02.0954318.364s
 44135Christian VOIGT GER19830310Last Bikes3:04.877473:02.3724418.641s
 45129Mario STEINER GER19890415steiner-racing.de3:04.692443:02.4654518.734s
 46104Benjamin PRESCHER GER199002273:06.976553:02.4794618.748s
 47158James HUGHES (mas2) GBR197908143:03.691423:02.6714718.940s
 4871John HOLBROOK GBR19850618Hbrook Racing K93:08.372583:03.1834819.452s
 4986Mario KOCH GER19850402Bench / Funn / Last Bikes3:02.424363:03.2274919.496s
 50134Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19910424singletrackbikeparts2:55.32483:03.6375019.906s
 5191Oliver KUNZ GER19820808Soulrider e.V.3:06.931543:03.9675120.236s
 52111Hermes SCHADE GER19871210MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized3:33.583973:03.9955220.264s
 53181Robin MÖLDERS GER19830308Bike Ride3:08.415593:04.1635320.432s
 54120Simon SCHNEIDER GER19890819BikeSport Rittershausen3:03.162413:04.3435420.612s
 5547Oliver BERGER ° GER19930917Trek international Eberhardt3:13.615743:04.8805521.149s
 56165Mark BALBIERER ° GER199207133:07.865573:05.1935621.462s
 57138Karsten WEGERHOFF GER19861010POWER-FLOWER3:08.933623:05.2915721.560s
 58142Felix WUNDERLICH GER19871121Trek Bicycle Store Munich8:27.0581143:05.6785821.947s
 59115Martin SCHLEISING GER198204203:14.641763:06.5535922.822s
 60183Malte STÖHR ° GER19921121TV Dorf Erbach3:13.573733:06.5716022.840s
 61132Martial TAPE GER19830909Dirt Stylers.de2:59.629233:06.8966123.165s
 6267Fabian HEIM ° GER19920715Team Last International3:00.166263:07.2696223.538s
 6375Christoph ISECKE GER19910806TREK-Radscheune3:08.585603:07.7896324.058s
 6464André GÜNTHER GER19820601Heiko´s Radschuppen3:22.207913:07.9896424.258s
 65139Matthias WERNER GER19840910Team Vodkawasser / TSV Eifa 19923:07.137563:08.1056524.374s
 6660Simon FINKEL GER198209143:11.526673:08.3536624.622s
 67118Julian SCHMIDT ° GER19920703BikeSport Rittershausen e.V3:20.456873:09.0706725.339s
 68184Dominik GLADEN GER199012173:35.081983:09.4336825.702s
 6978Sebastian JENSEN ° DEN19931014222Racing3:43.4331003:09.4696925.738s
 70113Arie SCHINDLER GER199105243:13.315723:10.0197026.288s
 7196Jonas LINNEMANN ° GER19920115TEAM RUDEL3:06.680533:10.1227126.391s
 7268Felix HERDZINA GER198707153:09.513633:10.1287226.397s
 73147Thibaut DEBRABANDERE ° BEL19930325Seasonality-Rockstar3:16.350783:10.7277326.996s
 7480Michael JOLK GER19900114Conti-Nicolai3:18.353833:10.9337427.202s
 75114Henning SCHIPPER GER198402153:13.299713:11.5357527.804s
 7690Max KRUSE ° GER199209154:07.2391063:12.3897628.658s
 7798Merlin LOTZ ° GER19920416crosscan Rac / LAST- Bikes Int.3:16.465793:12.6787728.947s
 78185Johannes HAEGELE GER19860104Rosenbühl3:15.059773:12.7997829.068s
 79112Dennis SCHEFFER GER19840403Crosscan Racing Team3:29.991963:13.2637929.532s
 80169Orlando SARIOGLOU GRE19830224Giant / Royal3:02.646383:13.6118029.880s
 8189Moritz KRUSE GER198908159:24.7261153:13.8688130.137s
 8295Fabian LINNE GER198908233:12.256693:14.0098230.278s
 83160George SIMONS GBR199111083:17.825823:14.1258330.394s
 8492Dave KYNASTON ° GBR199309213:10.195653:14.6628430.931s
 85141Robin WOELLNER GER198609113:13.676753:14.8928531.161s
 8645Mauricio BAUMANN ° GER199206014:44.4451123:15.3888631.657s
 87163Julian GERHARDT GER199011163:20.679883:16.3358732.604s
 88171Johannes SCHORR ° GER19930623Soulrider e.V.3:18.758843:16.8888833.157s
 89119Lukas SCHMITZ GER198607233:19.380863:17.0568933.325s
 90150André WACKENHUT GER19891003Solid Bikes3:49.7911023:17.0959033.364s
 9179Marc JERSCH GER19851104Team Eldorado Kulmbach3:16.968803:17.1109133.379s
 92149Lutz WEBER ° SUI19921204iXS Sports Division Yeti Team2:59.569213:17.9879234.256s
 93140Niclas WICHT GER19860102Cdrei Flow Team10:14.4181173:19.2169335.485s
 9442Mads Bo ANDERSEN DEN19810203222Racing3:50.4651033:22.8599439.128s
 9593Dominic LAND GER19871210Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.3:19.069853:24.3609540.629s
 96143Adrian WEBER ° GER19920121TSV Rittershausen e.V.3:29.179953:24.4919640.760s
 9794Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407No6Pack4:22.3481103:25.5069741.775s
 98130Pascal STENGER GER199112143:21.021893:26.6049842.873s
 9997Lukas LITZ ° GER199210053:45.4011013:28.8099945.078s
 10081Andreas KAUFHOLD GER198511144:05.4151053:31.48210047.751s
 10170Simon HEUßNER ° GER19920311Team Last International5:39.1511133:34.22610150.495s
 10250Andre BROSAM GER198106293:53.7471043:34.44710250.716s
 103159Maximilian NEUBECKER GER19890413Rad-i-o Racing9:36.5621163:34.59110350.860s
 10441Jelmer AESCHLIMANN ° SUI19920731Bergamont / Velo-Franz3:00.561273:42.83610459.105s
 105122Sebastian SCHOBER GER199102064:21.0011083:44.6231051:00.892
 106173Sebastian GERK GER19881202Wheels o / Xrida.com go to site / Zonenschein4:33.6651113:46.6991061:02.968
 10758Mark FALLENBÜCHEL ° GER19930819TSV Rittershausen4:15.6611073:49.9041071:06.173
 10884Pascal KLEHR GER19910413Soulrider e.V3:27.199933:50.1901081:06.459
 10910Gino SCHLIFSKE GER198001142:57.186143:50.2571091:06.526
 40Nino ANTIC GER197501202:52.2204DNS
 121Michael SCHNELL GER19830501Zonenschein2:59.57822DNF
 77Owain JAMES GBR198901283:03.04139DNS
 186Janik FILTER GER198812183:06.51252DNF
 156Marcus NEUMANN (1987) GER19870609No6Pack3:09.74064DNF
 154Ruben TORENBEEK NED198907043:10.38566DNS
 136Daniel VON KOSSAK GLOWCZEWSKI ° GER19930213Dirt Stylers3:11.71668DNF
 187Markus JENTSCH GER19810205SC GERHAUSEN3:17.75681DNF
 43Sebastian ARTELT GER198706144:21.726109DNS
 54Arne DEHN GER19881026Cdrei Flow TeamDNFDNS
 177Felix DIEHL GER19910827Amok RacingDNS
 65Florian HACHMANN GER19860328Cdrei Flow TeamDNS
 66Matthias HASTREITER GER19870621Treibjagd RacingDNS
 69Marco HERMANN GER19840619Team RoseDNS
 72Andreas HOLD GER19860706DNS
 179Peter SAUERER GER19880113Treibjagd RacingDNS
 131Sebastian STERNEMANN GER19890210ASC 09 DortmundDNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark131Nicolas MATHIEU BEL199402163:04.92412:58.4571-
bookmark233Julian HIBBEN GER19950124DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes3:16.95723:12.196213.739s
bookmark335Michael O'BRIEN GBR19940718Hbrook Racing K93:35.58853:12.620314.163s
 437Lutz STAAKE GER19941201Team BERGAMONT3:23.88733:18.057419.600s
 532Maurice MUTSCHKE GER19940428Heiko´s Radschuppen3:46.31863:25.629527.172s
 634Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404JWF Fahrradhandel Giant3:29.06043:32.273633.816s
 36Finn MEYER GER19950822DNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

72 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1469Jan FEYSER 3:09.25223:06.1861-
bookmark2211Thomas DUEBER 3:07.90013:06.39320.207s
bookmark3499Tom BERSSELAAR 3:29.450273:08.45932.273s
 4352Daniel LUDWIG (1993) 3:13.85053:10.19844.012s
 5451Janik WEBER Dirt Stylers3:18.690103:11.49255.306s
 6439Yannik THOMAS 3:24.405203:11.69565.509s
 7214Daniel STOETZEL 3:29.281253:13.77977.593s
 8218Pascal HEIDT 3:18.989113:14.32588.139s
 9357Nils MALO BikeSport Rittershausen e.V.3:17.55473:14.47498.288s
 10212Timo SCHUETZ 3:13.44143:14.700108.514s
 11486Bjoern BOLL ride-FX3:19.318123:15.036118.850s
 12405Louis SABOTTKE 3:29.378263:15.140128.954s
 13220Patrick WOLFF HyperActive3:21.113143:15.879139.693s
 14280Matthias FENKE TEAM ROTWILD3:29.678283:16.6321410.446s
 15217Oliver TROMMLER 3:23.737183:17.2001511.014s
 16216Nico ORTH Florian C. XC Racing3:19.909133:17.7611611.575s
 17213Tobias WOLTER 3:21.146153:18.0061711.820s
 18454Kevin WEINZ 3:17.91483:19.0751812.889s
 19431Matthias STENZEL 3:39.307393:19.1031912.917s
 20337Thomas KOLB 3:24.479223:20.0672013.881s
 21219Stefan HANNAPPEL 3:23.795193:20.2022114.016s
 22450Marc WACHT Ram 33:24.470213:21.2022215.016s
 23472Tim DREXLER EVS / Kona / Oneal Monster Energy3:21.523163:23.6422317.456s
 24476Florian KULIKE Radl - Laden Bayreuth3:25.766233:23.6662417.480s
 25364Maximilian MITTELBACH GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:23.511173:23.6742517.488s
 26264Bastian DANZER 3:26.120243:24.8602618.674s
 27285Marcell FREY 26 Inches5:12.638673:26.1382719.952s
 28396Marcel RINDER 3:31.259293:27.0622820.876s
 29458Henrik WERSEL 3:38.310363:28.2972922.111s
 30434Sanny Louis SUDHOFF Rad-i-o Racing3:46.048433:32.4813026.295s
 31240Lucas BADER 3:16.59263:33.7623127.576s
 32475Svend SCHÄFER BikeSport Rittershausen3:31.492303:33.7743227.588s
 33390Jan Ihno RADDATZ HyperActive3:35.535343:34.0123327.826s
 34400Moritz ROGOWSKI 3:43.457423:35.4863429.300s
 35215Patrick FRIESE 3:18.27193:35.7323529.546s
 36370Alexander MUELLER (1992) Ram 33:34.821333:35.9703629.784s
 37436Philipp TELGENBROK 3:32.915313:36.0293729.843s
 38377Philipp NOVACIC 4:09.621583:38.0103831.824s
 39275Jonas ENGEL 3:39.082373:38.5153932.329s
 40414Jannik SCHLICKEL 3:39.086383:39.0224032.836s
 41273Amin EL BOUBSI 3:49.232463:39.5764133.390s
 42311Florian HERHOLZ 3:53.114503:40.4674234.281s
 43402Mark ROLOFF 4:06.272563:41.1214334.935s
 44331Maximilian KLINGER 3:55.756513:42.8004436.614s
 45461Daniel WINTER BikeSport-RIttershausen3:46.332443:43.9944537.808s
 46338Tilman KREBS 3:51.550483:46.0974639.911s
 47300Philipp GROSSER 4:15.274613:46.7614740.575s
 48286Oliver FREY Skoda Pabst Racing3:49.785473:48.3934842.207s
 49394Andre REMMERT 3:56.096523:50.4854944.299s
 50496Kim Walter GENTNER Bikepark Winterberg3:59.902543:50.8205044.634s
 51278Robin FAUST 3:40.930413:56.7055150.519s
 52438Christian TERWEI 4:02.430553:58.4065252.220s
 53449Alexander VON FRANTZKI 3:36.218354:02.9345356.748s
 54374Jacob NELLES Hirschbachflitzer3:48.540454:04.5975458.411s
 55365Lukas MIYABE BVS4:07.507574:07.097551:00.911
 56326Pascal KIRSCH GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr4:30.099644:11.492561:05.306
 57452Robin WEBER Skunk Crew4:16.602624:13.200571:07.014
 58353Alexander LUEHRS 4:14.100594:20.419581:14.233
 59375Marvin NIEWERTH 3:33.205324:24.828591:18.642
 60310Marcel HERBAUM Romo'Racing Team3:57.117534:25.014601:18.828
 418Michael SCHWAB 3:10.4973DSQ
 424Marcel SMOLCIC 3:40.19240DNS
 480Florian HÖLER 3:51.82949DNS
 389Lukas RAABE 4:14.84660DNS
 493Sebastian PAUL BikeSport Rittershausen4:28.80063DNF
 382Nicolai PAUL BikeSport Rittershausen e.V.4:51.85465DNS
 281Erik FICKELSCHEER Biker & Boarder5:02.90166DNS
 291Alexander GEHLERT DNFDNF
 470Francisco GOESKE DNS
 323Robin KAISER DNS
 336Jan KOHLENBERGER DNS
 491Christopher PRASUHN X-ridaDNS

Men  dialpad View finish spread

123 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1247Stefan BECK 3:04.20223:03.6471-
bookmark2201Matthias WENGENROTH Skoda Pabst Racing3:17.124173:05.80322.156s
bookmark3383Benjamin PEER Team Radioaktiv3:15.224153:06.31432.667s
 4290Daniel GAM 3:05.87343:06.33442.687s
 5435Pascal SUKUP Amok Racing3:21.495313:07.28153.634s
 6203Kevin BRABENDER 3:23.576363:07.46363.816s
 7341Martin KUHN 3:08.32663:07.61873.971s
 8254Felix BRAUN 3:20.899283:08.96185.314s
 9445Tassilo VALTINK Rosstrappen Downhill3:19.336243:09.03795.390s
 10322Bjoern JUSTUS 3:04.40133:09.772106.125s
 11206Alexander STOETZEL 3:32.683573:10.018116.371s
 12411Markus SCHLEGEL 4:09.451963:10.127126.480s
 13497Patrick BOXBERGER Lütterz253:26.593433:11.270137.623s
 14289Sebastian GALLERY BIKE N STYLE3:11.34073:11.622147.975s
 15330Lars KLEUTERS 3:18.110213:11.890158.243s
 16372Maarten MUSELAERS Stappenbelt-Specialized3:21.630323:12.524168.877s
 17488Marco ANTESBERGER GeVas Racing3:16.171163:12.684179.037s
 18494Jens STEINSBERGER 3:21.380303:13.129189.482s
 19412Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL Team Fahrrad Eberhardt9:14.1641143:13.140199.493s
 20366Jens MOELLER 3:26.983453:14.3022010.655s
 21268Pieter DIJK 3:17.124173:15.0942111.447s
 22348Florian LENHART Conti-Nicolai3:21.768333:15.2892211.642s
 23416Lennart SCHMIDT Amok Racing3:19.582253:15.6782312.031s
 24305Marvin STEINWENDER Team Kaktus3:18.319223:16.3802412.733s
 25208Christian HEILWAGEN Rad-I-O-Racing, WSV Oberhof3:23.306353:16.6492513.002s
 26406Sebastian SACHSSE Bike N'Style Racing3:28.695483:17.1132613.466s
 27209Steven TRIESCH Bikesport Rittershausen ev3:19.048233:17.2952713.648s
 28204Pascal SCHEER 3:03.01013:17.7212814.074s
 29259Frank BUNZEL 3:28.939493:17.7402914.093s
 30263Markus DAESCH 3:39.401713:17.8373014.190s
 31329Franz KLETT 3:27.845463:17.9383114.291s
 32459Claus WIEDENBRUEGGE 3:17.710203:19.8583216.211s
 33462Dennis WIRTH 3:34.735633:20.7423317.095s
 34261Bene CHARLIER 3:31.039543:20.8643417.217s
 35485Thomas HECHLER 3:15.142143:22.3483518.701s
 36464Kevin WOLTER MAXXIS - MG Sport3:14.990133:22.3773618.730s
 37344Kuba LANGE 3:25.559393:22.4193718.772s
 38467Marcel ZEPMEISEL 3:44.815793:23.1553819.508s
 39500Daniel WOHLFAHRT Crosscan Racing Team3:30.132513:23.2083919.561s
 40446Lars VEENSTRA Stappenbelt-Specialized3:25.750403:23.5414019.894s
 41399Sting ROEFS 3:20.679273:23.6584120.011s
 42423Sebastian STREHL 3:12.945103:24.4574220.810s
 43489Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER BikeSport Rittershausen3:17.579193:24.5194320.872s
 44437Julian TERPE 3:30.695533:24.6064420.959s
 45473Moritz WALTER BikeSport Rittershausen6:14.3711133:25.1404521.493s
 46421Björn SIMON Amok Racing3:34.504613:25.3514621.704s
 47490Georg SCHÖNFELDER Fleshair3:06.29153:25.6074721.960s
 48356Jakob MADSEN 3:24.230373:25.7344822.087s
 49324Stefan KERS Speedfreeks Racing4:13.9151013:27.6064923.959s
 50478Philipp PERSCH Strålande2010 Factory Racing T3:29.945503:30.0625026.415s
 51243Jan Marco BAUMEISTER Dirt Stylers e.V.3:38.251693:30.2445126.597s
 52397Lars Manuel RINN Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.3:27.965473:30.5925226.945s
 53379Timm OBERMANN 3:14.370123:30.8685327.221s
 54471Stefan BAUDISCH 3:34.620623:31.0715427.424s
 55404Andreas RUDOLPH 3:53.072843:31.8015528.154s
 56298Thorsten GROSS 3:32.138553:32.3235628.676s
 57248Jack BENNETT 3:32.958583:32.6075728.960s
 58457Timo WERMTER 3:34.304593:33.2745829.627s
 59349Denny LISCHKE 3:32.352563:34.3225930.675s
 60498Marco KLEINSCHMIDT No6Pack3:44.068773:34.5406030.893s
 61378Bjoern NYNS 3:42.495733:34.9086131.261s
 62335Christian KÖNIG 3:26.536423:36.1316232.484s
 63304Marvin HACKENBROICH 3:44.084783:36.3046332.657s
 64384Yannic PETERS 3:30.259523:36.5476432.900s
 65501Christian GROßE Lowbiker Freeride Team3:43.946763:37.2126533.565s
 66238Felix ALBRECHT RACE FACTORY3:52.702833:37.6206633.973s
 67413Daniel SCHLEUSSING Biker & Boarder3:36.224663:37.8456734.198s
 68380Bastian PACK 3:43.208743:37.8846834.237s
 69207Don-Sebastian BUDDE Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext4:22.2601063:38.8256935.178s
 70318Ben HUBER 3:37.377683:39.2587035.611s
 71244Simon BAUMGARTNER Romos Racing Team / Skunk Crew3:35.042653:40.0067136.359s
 72398Sebastian RÖCKEL MTBVD3:51.469813:41.8047238.157s
 73482Martin LINDAUER 4:16.6741053:41.8217338.174s
 74327Maximilian KLAUER DHC Werningshausen3:48.636803:42.9627439.315s
 75453Julian WEICH 3:39.212703:43.7837540.136s
 76433Michael STÜCHER Team Extreme3:52.523823:44.2367640.589s
 77342Josef KURZ Team freesmile.de3:57.806893:44.7247741.077s
 78358Florian MARTIN Loco Motion Sports3:58.137903:45.0067841.359s
 79255Alexander BUCHMANN 3:41.843723:46.4547942.807s
 80350Christoph LOEFFLER Team Fahrrad Eberhardt4:16.1291033:46.8528043.205s
 81340Johannes KÜNNE Bike Bauer / VULKATECH3:43.277753:47.5148143.867s
 82441Tim Frederik UFER 3:12.87693:47.8428244.195s
 83361Adrian METZGEN 3:57.061863:48.1718344.524s
 84477Richard KING Radl - Laden Bayreuth4:22.3341073:48.2578444.610s
 85474Jannik SCHÄFER BikeSport Rittershausen3:11.72083:48.9418545.294s
 86393Steffen REIMANN RACE FACTORY4:22.9151083:50.3388646.691s
 87332Benjamin KLOSE Maxxis MG-Sport / ride-FX4:14.4351023:58.5878754.940s
 88306Simon HECKER 3:57.302883:59.1718855.524s
 89260Florian CAPPEL MTBVD3:24.605384:01.9088958.261s
 90312Lars HESSLAND DHC Werningshausen4:02.857934:06.396901:02.749
 91241Holger BARZ Mufflon-Racing3:59.164914:07.283911:03.636
 92262Christian CRAMER Loco Motion Sports4:27.8311104:15.062921:11.415
 93483Sander OUWERKERK 4:04.825944:15.328931:11.681
 94283Felix FRANK Loco Motion Sports4:09.977994:19.573941:15.926
 95242Dominik BASZCZOK BikeSport Rittershausen e.V.4:16.3521044:24.866951:21.219
 96409Tobias SCHAEFER 4:09.903984:38.940961:35.293
 97417Daniel SCHNEIDER 4:46.6471114:44.913971:41.266
 98363Jens MILLER 3:13.767115:09.594982:05.947
 99202Matthias JANSEN 3:22.633347:00.738993:57.091
 274Marcel ELSÄßER Haico Racing3:20.08826DSQ
 334Fabian KOCH 3:21.04529DNS
 429Michael STEINMETZ 3:26.37041DNF
 313Christoph HINCKEL 3:26.64844DNS
 443Marcus UNGER GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:34.49260DNS
 314Philipp HOBELSBERGER 3:34.83864DNS
 466Fabian WURM Romo`s Racing Team3:36.86567DNS
 426Timo STECK Haico Racing3:53.22185DNS
 271Florian DREYER RACE FACTORY3:57.20887DNS
 265Carsten DICKMANN Drecksau Racing4:01.74292DNF
 369Fabian MOSCH Fahrrad E / Trek International4:07.48395DNS
 392Max REICHL Westwood-Racing4:09.65697DNS
 252Tobias BOERDER Westwood-Racing4:12.006100DNS
 422Dominik SIMON (1990) Amok Racing4:25.750109DNS
 267Tim DIETMANN 4:48.259112DNS
 468Daniel BASTIAN bikesport -rittershausen.evDNFDNS
 249Martijn BERENSCHOT DNS
 345Oliver LANGE DNS
 346Christopher LAUMANNS DNS
 359Wladimir MATWEEW Amok RacingDNS
 407Christoph SANDER DNS
 420Sven SENTPALI Xrida.com go to siteDNS
 210Jan WEGNER DNS
 460Robert WILLMES DNS

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread

67 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1223Carsten GECK 3:15.95613:11.3941-
bookmark2245Marco BEBA 3:27.404103:11.64420.250s
bookmark3222Dennis KORTENOEVEN 3:17.71433:12.72831.334s
 4373Sven NADROWITZ nadrowitz Forst und Garten3:26.04493:14.15142.757s
 5487Christoph EICHINGER Royal Bavarian Woodpacker3:18.26643:18.41157.017s
 6269Oliver DÖPPER Dirt Stylers e.V.3:23.27373:19.74068.346s
 7415Ralf SCHMEDDING Bike Bauer / VULKATECH3:22.02253:21.509710.115s
 8226Mike WUTZLER 3:37.135213:24.452813.058s
 9224Christian HEES (1980) 3:22.17063:25.380913.986s
 10309Erik HENNES 4:00.801393:26.2021014.808s
 11229Josef WENGE Gaswolke Köln3:36.288193:26.6651115.271s
 12227Roberto DIESEL Mudfreaks3:25.67583:26.6711215.277s
 13479Andreas WICK Flashair3:31.074123:27.0041315.610s
 14428Thomas STEINKAMP Roach RacingTeam3:34.287173:27.3691415.975s
 15388Peter PROESTEL Dirt Stylers e.V.3:33.631153:27.7501516.356s
 16448Bart VLAANDEREN Badgasten3:36.579203:29.0881617.694s
 17368Frank MORSCH no panic race team3:40.085243:30.2101718.816s
 18230Heiko NICKEL 3:32.129133:32.6121821.218s
 19221Jaco HESSE Canfield Brothers Europe Racin3:34.868183:34.0421922.648s
 20410Dennis SCHEUER Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:48.073293:38.6502027.256s
 21307Martin HEIMBACH 3:51.073333:39.2452127.851s
 22288Soeren FUCHS BIKE´N STYLE3:51.606343:39.2812227.887s
 23239Oliver ASBACH 4:01.266413:40.2682328.874s
 24492Falco MILLE BikeSport Ritteshausen3:45.026263:41.5072430.113s
 25277Jakob FALKOWSKI 3:41.298253:44.3162532.922s
 26362Johannes MEYER SCW-MTB3:32.767143:44.8062633.412s
 27463Oliver WITTENBECHER 4:07.700483:45.0472733.653s
 28228Roy HONEBEEKE 3:34.262163:45.4972834.103s
 29319Andreas HUNGER 3:47.286283:46.0972934.703s
 30354Christian LYNÆS 222Racing3:57.824373:48.7933037.399s
 31251Christian BLEYER 3:49.365313:54.4683143.074s
 32250Uwe BERKENKOPF Giant / JWF Fahrradhandel Köln3:57.765363:56.3683244.974s
 33455Robert WELKER 4:05.707463:59.4973348.103s
 34408Sven SAWATZKI TuS Hüsten4:02.785434:00.3813448.987s
 35395Thorsten RIECKE Wheels over Frankfurt4:02.030424:00.9953549.601s
 36316Tobias HOLZ 4:12.182514:01.8173650.423s
 37430Sven STEITZ Bike-Sport Rittershausen e.v.4:10.900494:03.9073752.513s
 38403Andreas ROTH 3:59.917384:05.6303854.236s
 39282Frank FINGER 4:19.232524:06.3903954.996s
 40386Marco POEHLER 3:49.618324:12.242401:00.848
 41301Uwe GROSSHENNIG RACE FACTORY4:28.354554:13.078411:01.684
 42279Sascha FELIX 4:30.206564:19.289421:07.895
 43284Frank Rene BIVER 4:25.515534:21.385431:09.991
 44444Daniel URBAN 3:53.811354:28.331441:16.937
 45246Thorsten BECHMANN 4:36.243574:33.371451:21.977
 46303Michael GRÜBER 4:27.107544:50.630461:39.236
 385Sven PFEIFFER Bike Bauer / VULKATECH3:16.9622DNS
 225Oliver LUSTENBERGER 3:30.51811DNF
 371Patrick MUELLER 3:37.27022DNS
 351Thorsten LORKE 3:37.41323DNS
 315Marcus HOCHHEIMER 3:45.31927DNS
 299Norman GROß Guided Missiles3:48.48630DNS
 266Bernd DIETERICH 4:01.18440DNF
 367Damian MOLODYNSKI Turbo Monkeys4:03.32044DNS
 456Mike WENTE RACE FACTORY4:04.81545DNS
 253Spartakus BRAUCKMANN 4:06.11247DNS
 347Dirk LEENAARTS 4:11.15050DNS
 295Sven GOLOMBOWSKI Bike-Sport Rittershausen e.v.5:10.42358DNS
 293Michael GOEBEL 14:50.41259DNS
 484Martin DONAT MTB Rider MagDNS
 272Mark DUSEL bike-area-cologneDNS
 276Matthias FABER DNS
 481Mario FREISINGER DNS
 294Markus GOETZKE DNS
 297Jens GRONERT DNS
 339Benjamin KUCKARTZ DNS
 425Hubertus STAAKE Team BERGAMONTDNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

39 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark119Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED197201252:56.70922:56.2781-
bookmark216Markus BAST GER197606032:55.77512:56.86120.583s
bookmark317Fabian ARZBERGER GER19781031BIKE ´N STYLE Racing2:59.22132:59.35433.076s
 415Thomas SCHMITT GER19790526Vollblutrider3:10.22782:59.51343.235s
 5152Dennis STRATMANN GER19760412Rocky Mountain Cycles3:01.07342:59.88153.603s
 618Manfred STROMBERG GER197101093:06.17963:05.97169.693s
 729Oliver FUHRMANN GER19700320IRIDE / SelmaStar3:17.528133:07.573711.295s
 826Koen HOREMANS BEL197409143:15.369113:08.540812.262s
 928Knut ZENTGRAF GER197806093:18.511153:09.671913.393s
 1020Timo LAUBSCHER GER19790131no panic race team3:23.403173:10.1041013.826s
 11117Joerg SCHMIDT GER19780731Team BERGAMONT3:13.822103:10.5951114.317s
 1223Meik KASPER GER19711104www.radsport-kasper.de3:21.092163:12.1781215.900s
 13106Matthias REICHMANN GER19800619G-Force Downhill Racing3:17.165123:14.5711318.293s
 1421Holger BURNIKEL GER197410053:18.402143:14.7991418.521s
 15123Christian SCHOLZ GER197407153:29.474213:17.1841520.906s
 16137Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI GER198003283:09.31873:18.1751621.897s
 17161Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Schwalbe3:24.062183:20.2371723.959s
 1830Jan SPONSEIL GER19800203Bergamont3:28.418203:21.7681825.490s
 19174Joerg HEYDT GER19671115Last Bikes3:04.13153:21.8461925.568s
 2073Tony HOLZHEY GER197903243:30.063223:22.9612026.683s
 21180Adalbert PETERS GER196207093:28.388193:25.6192129.341s
 2252Robbert CROMMENTUYN NED197204143:10.77893:30.1792233.901s
 23170Sandro STEIN GER19741009TREK Radscheune3:37.979233:32.0032335.725s
 2488Michael KRÜGER GER19630913IBC DIMB / Team Bodenhaftung3:55.331323:33.6522437.374s
 2574Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318HCS-Racing3:38.765243:37.9352541.657s
 26128Burkhard STEFFENS GER19670416Team Bodenhaftung3:54.033313:38.1062641.828s
 27153Matthias FELBER GER19761123Radl Laden Bayreuth3:51.925293:39.6532743.375s
 2827Andreas KNORR GER19690330Pirate3:41.100273:41.8042845.526s
 2983Manuel KLATTE GER19781210RSG Lohne-Vechta3:40.359263:46.6732950.395s
 30107Torsten RÖDL GER19690210Conti-Nicolai-Team4:07.062343:46.8773050.599s
 31100Georg MEIER GER19680509Soulrider3:46.550283:47.3643151.086s
 32116Dieter SCHMIDT GER197512234:03.853333:50.9213254.643s
 3325Matthias HAAKE GER197703123:39.306253:52.7593356.481s
 34109Markus RUTH GER197012315:32.125363:56.1733459.895s
 3524Sascha Markus BETHKE GER19740107bike-area-cologne.com go to site4:35.508354:00.692351:04.414
 3699Stephan LUEDKE GER19730221Team Pirate3:52.696304:02.581361:06.303
 63Bernd GOEDDE GER19790210DNS
 167David KISJUHASZ HUN19800206PirateDNS
 22Marco SCHWEIGERT GER19780225NO PANIC RACE TE / Vertical RideDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark111Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011OnTheEdge3:28.50823:23.3781-
bookmark213Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210GIANT GERMANY3:25.89313:24.78921.411s
bookmark312Nicole BEEGE GER19791125herobikes.de3:37.76833:28.59835.220s
 414Leoni-Caro DICKERHOFF GER199106163:44.56753:48.757425.379s
 199Kim SCHWEMMER ° GER19930801Eightinch Racing3:42.9554DNF
 182Lea SCHLEIFENBAUM GER199009225:35.1066DNS

° Rider racing out of category

Women  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1321Ina JUNKER No6Pack4:08.71633:49.7351-
bookmark2232Sarah LENTES Team Solid Bikes4:06.24223:58.89529.160s
bookmark3258Mirijam BUHR 4:22.72754:09.472319.737s
 4235Katrin KARKHOF TEAM LAST- Radweg Schneider4:36.86264:20.957431.222s
 5237Sabine GOETZKE IBC DIMB Racing Team5:12.83084:49.656559.921s
 6233Karin BARTHEL Eightinch Racing4:08.89545:10.99061:21.255
 7257Jana Ricarda BÜSING 5:11.25375:16.55071:26.815
 8231Anna MISCHKE 3:55.98315:33.12381:43.388
 333Nadine KNOP DNS
 236Patricia RUPP EAZE BIKESDNS

17-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1287Vanessa FREY Skoda Pabst Racing4:45.37614:38.9211-
 495Jessica MICHAELIS Dirt StylersDNS
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us